0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Sätra Friidrottshall   Arrangör: IFK Tumba
Tävlande: 142 (103+39)   Starter: 296 (196+100)

Män
M35 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Julian Gabert
7.43
Upsala IF
7.43
SB
  
2John Svanström
7.80
Spårvägens FK
7.80
PB
  
3Cristoffer Carnmark
8.30
Sundbybergs IK
8.30
PB
  
4Tobias Rauch
8.52
IFK Lidingö
8.52
SB
  
5Magnus Westberg
8.71
Huddinge AIS
8.71
SB
  
6Mikael Sandblom
Mikael Sandblom 80, Mälarhöjden
8.80
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.80
PB
  
M35 800 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Anders Klockar
2:18.24
Huddinge AIS
2:18.24
SB
  
2Daniel Förberg
2:18.36
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:18.36
PB
  
3Arturs Steinbergs
2:24.69
Huddinge AIS
2:24.69
PB
  
Thomas Kvarnehag
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Mats Liljegren
DQ
Team Skavsåret IF Järfälla
DQ
  
M35 1500 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Fredrik Nybäck
4:34.65
Spårvägens FK
4:34.65
  
2Fredrik Eckerström
4:51.64
Spårvägens FK
4:51.64
SB
  
3Daniel Förberg
4:52.20
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:52.20
SB
  
4Mikael Rosengren
5:04.77
Huddinge AIS
5:04.77
PB
  
5Thomas Kvarnehag
5:06.21
Spårvägens FK
5:06.21
SB
  
6Mats Kollbrink
5:25.76
Hässelby SK
5:25.76
PB
  
M35 3000 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Andreas Lundegård
9:04.95
FK Studenterna
9:04.95
PB
  
2Patrik Jennings
9:09.91
Umara SC
9:09.91
PB
  
3Martin Jarbeck
Martin Jarbeck 87, Studenterna
9:18.04
FK Studenterna
9:18.04
SB
  
4Sylvain Glos
Sylvain Glos 87, Studenterna
9:22.89
FK Studenterna
9:22.89
PB
  
5Anders Hållberg
10:08.01
IFK Lidingö
10:08.01
SB
  
6Erik Göransson
10:51.79
Bromma IF
10:51.79
PB
  
7Fredrik Rosenqvist
11:51.81
Huddinge AIS
11:51.81
SB
  
Final B
15 jan
15 jan
1Eskil Persson
9:47.23
Hammarby IF
9:47.23
SB
  
2Ulf Eriksson
10:10.69
Huddinge AIS
10:10.69
  
3Fredrik Nybäck
10:13.09
Spårvägens FK
10:13.09
  
4Patrick Pring
Patrick Pring 65, Tullinge FI
11:07.88
Tullinge FI
11:07.88
SB
  
5Roland Lycksell
11:47.06
IFK Lidingö
11:47.06
PB
  
6Suzanne Astudillo ViklundHuddinge AIS
13:06.71
PB
  
K 1
Arturs SteinbergsHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
M35 Kula     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Robert Bergqvist
12.05
IFK Märsta
12.05
SB
  
Bergqvist12.05xxxxx
M40 400 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Fredrik Lindgren
1:01.92
Spårvägens FK
1:01.92
PB
  
2Mikael Rosengren
1:02.46
Huddinge AIS
1:02.46
PB
  
3Mikael Busch
1:03.11
Danderyds SK
1:03.11
SB
  
M40 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Johan Ndure
Johan Ndure 81, All Stripes
1.77
All Stripes SC
1.77
SB
  
1.471.591.651.711.741.771.80
Ndureoooxoxoxxoxxx
M40 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Mikael Sandblom
Mikael Sandblom 80, Mälarhöjden
4.28
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.28
PB
  
Sandblom4.224.244.28
M40 Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Johan Ndure
Johan Ndure 81, All Stripes
12.45
All Stripes SC
12.45
SB
  
Ndurex12.3812.0312.3112.45x
M40 Kula     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Hercules Lopes Ramos
9.57
Spårvägens FK
9.57
PB
  
Lopes Ramos9.099.579.509.409.459.42
M45 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Tobias Rauch
27.64
IFK Lidingö
27.64
SB
  
2James Butler
27.83
IFK Lidingö
27.83
PB
  
M45 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
DNF
Mälarhöjdens IK
DNF
  
M45 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
1.68
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.68
SB
  
1.591.621.651.681.71
Torsvalloxooxxx
M45 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Stellan Back
3.81
Turebergs FK
3.81
SB
  
3.353.453.553.653.813.90
Backooxoxxooxxx
M45 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Jonas Torsvall
Jonas Torsvall 78, Mälarhöjden
5.59
Mälarhöjdens IK
5.59
PB
  
2Tobias Rauch
4.70
IFK Lidingö
4.70
PB
  
Torsvall5.435.595.555.455.225.50
Rauch4.614.544.704.204.684.42
M45 Kula     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Stellan Back
12.09
Turebergs FK
12.09
SB
  
2Kristian Petersson
9.88
Åkersberga SK
9.88
  
3Palle Storm
9.13
IFK Märsta
9.13
SB
  
Back11.3311.4011.82xx12.09
Petersson9.569.669.479.609.889.48
Storm8.878.659.139.038.95x
M45 Vikt     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Daniel Nilsson
9.13
Sundbybergs IK
9.13
PB
  
Nilsson6.438.60xx9.13x
M50 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Erik Åhlin
7.81
Turebergs FK
7.81
PB
  
2Julian Benitez
8.03
Turebergs FK
8.03
PB
  
3Hunter S Mabon
8.04
Turebergs FK
8.04
SB
  
4Fredrik Lindgren
8.19
Spårvägens FK
8.19
PB
  
5Sergej Nikolajev
8.20
Hässelby SK
8.20
  
6Martin Eriksson
8.46
Åkersberga SK
8.46
PB
  
M50 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Erik Åhlin
26.18
Turebergs FK
26.18
PB
  
2Sergej Nikolajev
26.22
Hässelby SK
26.22
  
3Fredrik Lindgren
27.08
Spårvägens FK
27.08
SB
  
M50 800 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Fredrik Nybäck
2:16.79
Spårvägens FK
2:16.79
SB
  
2Svante Lenke
2:16.79
Upsala IF
2:16.79
PB
  
3Fredrik Eckerström
2:20.69
Spårvägens FK
2:20.69
SB
  
4Patrik Hentschke
2:24.97
Tullinge FI
2:24.97
PB
  
5Lars Holmgren
Lars Holmgren 65, Löparnas vänner
2:34.03
Löparnas vänner IF
2:34.03
PB
  
6Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
2:34.28
Löparnas vänner IF
2:34.28
PB
  
7Leo Heemskerk
Leo Heemskerk 65, Club Running
2:44.15
Team Club Running Stockholm
2:44.15
SB
  
M50 60 m häck (91.4 cm)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Sergej Nikolajev
10.27
Hässelby SK
10.27
PB
  
M50 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Sergej Nikolajev
3.55
Hässelby SK
3.55
SB
  
2Hunter S Mabon
3.55
Turebergs FK
3.55
SB
  
3.253.353.453.553.65
Nikolajevo-ooxxx
Mabon-xoxooxxx
M50 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Erik Åhlin
5.22
Turebergs FK
5.22
SB
  
2Martin Eriksson
5.02
Åkersberga SK
5.02
PB
  
3Hunter S Mabon
5.02
Turebergs FK
5.02
SB
  
4Mats Kollbrink
4.81
Hässelby SK
4.81
PB
  
Åhlin5.225.08x5.10
Eriksson4.794.905.024.964.714.90
Mabon4.394.805.024.774.64
Kollbrink4.54xx4.813.78x
M50 Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Martin Eriksson
10.38
Åkersberga SK
10.38
PB
  
Eriksson10.3510.3810.1510.059.77
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
12.51
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.51
SB
  
2Hunter S Mabon
12.24
Turebergs FK
12.24
SB
  
3David Gustafsson
11.64
Spårvägens FK
11.64
PB
  
4Peter JohanssonVäsby IK
11.60
SB
  
5Mats Kollbrink
10.77
Hässelby SK
10.77
PB
  
6Kevin Kuru
Kevin Kuru 69, Tullinge FI
9.05
Tullinge FI
9.05
PB
  
Lindfors12.5112.0411.97x12.3312.45
Mabon12.1811.7711.58x12.24
Gustafssonx11.64xxx11.47
Johansson11.6011.57x11.56xx
Kollbrink10.149.9410.6610.7710.1910.23
Kuru8.848.729.059.04
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Mikael Nyström
17.04
Spårvägens FK
17.04
SB
  
2David Gustafsson
15.91
Spårvägens FK
15.91
PB
  
3Patrick Lindfors
Patrick Lindfors 70, Mälarhöjden
15.10
Mälarhöjdens IK
15.10
SB
  
4Johan Jergander
Johan Jergander 70, Ösmo Nynäs
12.32
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
12.32
SB
  
5Anders Mellgård
11.96
Spårvägens FK
11.96
PB
  
6Roger Malm
Roger Malm 72, Ösmo Nynäs
10.81
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
10.81
PB
  
7Martin Eriksson
8.56
Åkersberga SK
8.56
PB
  
Nyström16.4816.6617.0416.9616.8716.72
Gustafsson14.31xx15.1515.91x
Lindfors14.9314.97x15.1014.60x
Jergander11.9112.3211.96x12.15x
Mellgård11.8511.96x11.91x11.57
Malm10.4210.4110.6010.81x10.39
Erikssonx8.56xx
M55 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Björn Flemsäter
8.09
Spårvägens FK
8.09
PB
  
2Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
8.11
Turebergs FK
8.11
SB
  
3Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
8.71
Spårvägens FK
8.71
PB
  
4Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
8.95
Löparnas vänner IF
8.95
PB
  
5Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
10.23
PB
  
M55 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
26.20
Turebergs FK
26.20
SB
  
2Lars-Ove Wåhlander
28.43
IF Triangeln
28.43
PB
  
3Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
29.28
Löparnas vänner IF
29.28
PB
  
4Leo Heemskerk
Leo Heemskerk 65, Club Running
33.76
Team Club Running Stockholm
33.76
PB
  
M55 400 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Björn Flemsäter
58.01
Spårvägens FK
58.01
PB
  
2Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
1:00.67
Turebergs FK
1:00.67
SB
  
3Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
1:04.76
Löparnas vänner IF
1:04.76
PB
  
4Leo Heemskerk
Leo Heemskerk 65, Club Running
1:13.99
Team Club Running Stockholm
1:13.99
SB
  
M55 1500 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Roland Lycksell
5:24.02
IFK Lidingö
5:24.02
PB
  
2Lars Holmgren
Lars Holmgren 65, Löparnas vänner
5:26.53
Löparnas vänner IF
5:26.53
PB
  
3Leo Heemskerk
Leo Heemskerk 65, Club Running
5:29.54
Team Club Running Stockholm
5:29.54
SB
  
4Hans Tove
Hans Tove 57, Spårvägen
5:37.96
Spårvägens FK
5:37.96
PB
  
5Nils Nestor
6:17.62
Turebergs FK
6:17.62
SB
  
6Birger Forsberg
6:24.70
Turebergs FK
6:24.70
PB
  
7Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner
6:51.67
Löparnas vänner IF
6:51.67
SB
  
8Erik Öhman
7:19.51
Huddinge AIS
7:19.51
PB
  
M55 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
1.50
SB
  
2Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
1.47
Spårvägens FK
1.47
PB
  
Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
NH
  
1.231.291.351.381.411.441.471.501.53
Avramidis---oooxxoxxx
Pohl-oo--xooxxx
Ackebergxxx
M55 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
4.98
Spårvägens FK
4.98
PB
  
2Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
3.67
SB
  
Pohl4.464.594.714.764.894.98
Ackeberg3.483.613.613.67x3.64
M55 Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Dag Dacke
Dag Dacke 65, Tureberg
10.50
Turebergs FK
10.50
SB
  
2Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
10.41
Spårvägens FK
10.41
PB
  
Dacke9.64x9.539.9310.5010.47
Pohl10.419.65x9.599.259.56
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Magnus Bernholtz
11.99
Spårvägens FK
11.99
SB
  
2Panagiotis AvramidisHanvikens SK
10.38
SB
  
3Hans Pohl
Hans Pohl 64, Spårvägen
8.79
Spårvägens FK
8.79
PB
  
4Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
8.75
SB
  
Bernholtz11.1611.0911.48xx11.99
Avramidis10.1410.3710.2710.3810.37x
Pohlx8.798.778.72
Ackeberg8.75x8.69
M55 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
10.60
PB
  
2Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
9.17
SB
  
Ackeberg10.6010.0710.198.09
Magnusson9.12x9.17xx8.76
M60 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Magnus Angenfelt
8.50
IFK Lidingö
8.50
SB
  
2Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
8.61
Spårvägens FK
8.61
PB
  
3Bobbie Baars
8.77
Turebergs FK
8.77
SB
  
4Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Eriksson 51, KFUM Örebro
10.23
KFUM Örebro
10.23
  
5Jan Engman
Jan Engman 61, Lidingö
11.24
IFK Lidingö
11.24
PB
  
6Sture Åhs
12.19
Roma IF
12.19
PB
  
M60 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Magnus Angenfelt
27.58
IFK Lidingö
27.58
SB
  
2Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
28.08
Turebergs FK
28.08
SB
  
3Jan Engman
Jan Engman 61, Lidingö
37.87
IFK Lidingö
37.87
PB
  
M60 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Jan Engman
Jan Engman 61, Lidingö
1.11
IFK Lidingö
1.11
SB
  
1.111.14
Engmanoxxx
M60 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Jan Engman
Jan Engman 61, Lidingö
3.07
IFK Lidingö
3.07
SB
  
Engmanxx2.982.772.313.07
M60 Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Jan Engman
Jan Engman 61, Lidingö
6.76
IFK Lidingö
6.76
SB
  
Engmanx5.26xx6.766.24
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Per Östlund
12.16
Hässelby SK
12.16
SB
  
2Tomas Bengtsson
10.37
IFK Märsta
10.37
SB
  
3Håkan Johansson
10.10
Hammarby IF
10.10
PB
  
4Jan Engman
Jan Engman 61, Lidingö
6.47
IFK Lidingö
6.47
PB
  
Östlund11.2912.1512.16xxx
Bengtssonx10.00xxx10.37
Johansson10.1010.039.9810.069.799.79
Engman6.396.395.865.796.475.85
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Håkan Johansson
14.65
Hammarby IF
14.65
SB
  
Johansson13.1212.8613.9113.7014.6514.14
M65 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Bobbie Baars
28.32
Turebergs FK
28.32
SB
  
2Roland Jonsson
30.32
Turebergs FK
30.32
PB
  
M65 400 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Bobbie Baars
1:03.52
Turebergs FK
1:03.52
SB NR65
  
2Roland Jonsson
1:10.64
Turebergs FK
1:10.64
PB
  
3Krzysztof Furmaniuk
1:28.29
Turebergs FK
1:28.29
  
4Nils Olsson
1:37.53
Huddinge AIS
1:37.53
SB
  
M65 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Stefan Fougman
Stefan Fougman 56, Spårvägen
1.41
Spårvägens FK
1.41
SB
  
1.201.261.321.381.411.44
Fougmanooooxxor
M65 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
4.55
Spårvägens FK
4.55
PB
  
2Sture Åhs
2.87
Roma IF
2.87
SB
  
Cocke4.404.554.424.19
Åhsx2.87x2.842.69
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
10.65
Spårvägens FK
10.65
PB
  
2Jan Sjölund
Jan Sjölund 56, Spårvägen
8.68
Spårvägens FK
8.68
PB
  
3Thomas JanssonDuvbo IK
7.72
PB
  
Cocke10.659.729.799.6310.5810.03
Sjölund8.687.747.117.727.626.63
Jansson7.38x7.437.517.597.72
M65 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Stefan Fougman
Stefan Fougman 56, Spårvägen
13.36
Spårvägens FK
13.36
SB
  
Fougman13.3612.87x13.17xx
M70 800 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Birger Forsberg
3:00.16
Turebergs FK
3:00.16
SB
  
2Nils Nestor
3:02.01
Turebergs FK
3:02.01
SB
  
3Lars Söderberg
3:16.26
Vallentuna FK
3:16.26
SB
  
4Krzysztof Furmaniuk
3:44.17
Turebergs FK
3:44.17
SB
  
Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner
DNF
Löparnas vänner IF
DNF
  
M70 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Jan de Besche
1.23
Turebergs FK
1.23
SB
  
2Antti Lindstedt
1.11
Huddinge AIS
1.11
PB
  
1.051.081.111.141.171.201.231.26
de Besche-oooxoxxooxxx
Lindstedtoooxxx
M70 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Björn Bratt
2.55
Turebergs FK
2.55
SB
  
2Antti Lindstedt
1.85
Huddinge AIS
1.85
PB
  
1.751.851.952.452.552.65
Bratt---xxooxxx
Lindstedtooxxx
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
12.33
Spårvägens FK
12.33
PB
  
2Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
9.77
IFK Linköping
9.77
PB
  
3Kjell Andersson
9.22
IFK Lidingö
9.22
SB
  
4Antti Lindstedt
8.03
Huddinge AIS
8.03
SB
  
Ruus12.15x12.2912.3312.1711.95
Nede9.249.42x9.779.529.72
Anderssonx9.038.718.409.228.72
Lindstedt7.677.977.92x8.03x
M70 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Åke Ruus
Åke Ruus 53, Spårvägen
17.05
Spårvägens FK
17.05
PB
  
2Alf Nede
Alf Nede 53, IFK Linköping
11.37
IFK Linköping
11.37
PB
  
3Antti Lindstedt
10.62
Huddinge AIS
10.62
SB
  
Ruus15.9216.7817.05x16.56x
Nede11.0111.37xxxx
Lindstedtx9.9410.629.9410.11
M75 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Jan SöderströmBromma IF
9.93
PB
  
2Krzysztof FurmaniukTurebergs FK
10.57
SB
  
3Bengt O. Hallberg
11.45
IFK Lidingö
11.45
SB
  
4Thomas Lindberg
11.50
IFK Lidingö
11.50
SB
  
5Hans Bruno
11.72
IFK Tumba
11.72
SB
  
6Per Öhrland
12.89
Huddinge AIS
12.89
PB
  
7Jan-Carl Tamm
13.87
Bromma IF
13.87
PB
  
M75 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Lars Söderberg
35.69
Vallentuna FK
35.69
SB
  
2Krzysztof FurmaniukTurebergs FK
36.72
SB
  
3Nils Olsson
43.02
Huddinge AIS
43.02
SB
  
M75 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1John Östlund
1.17
Hässelby SK
1.17
SB
  
1.051.081.111.141.171.20
Östlundoooooxxx
M75 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Thomas Lindberg
1.85
IFK Lidingö
1.85
SB
  
1.751.851.95
Lindbergooxxx
M75 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Thomas Lindberg
3.06
IFK Lidingö
3.06
PB
  
Lindberg2.963.06x2.87
M75 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Jöran Westberg
10.34
Huddinge AIS
10.34
SB
  
2Jan-Carl Tamm
9.69
Bromma IF
9.69
PB
  
3John Östlund
8.47
Hässelby SK
8.47
SB
  
4Thomas Lindberg
7.37
IFK Lidingö
7.37
SB
  
Westberg10.3410.1610.2110.12x10.10
Tamm9.099.309.318.92x9.69
Östlund7.908.398.388.478.32x
Lindberg7.377.177.107.047.17x
M75 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Ambjörn Martinsson
14.05
Stensjöns IF
14.05
SB
  
2Jöran Westberg
12.42
Huddinge AIS
12.42
  
3John Östlund
11.40
Hässelby SK
11.40
SB
  
Martinsson13.4213.5413.0513.1713.2714.05
Westbergxxx12.42xx
Östlund10.91x10.63x10.3411.40
M80 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Bengt O. Hallberg
42.72
IFK Lidingö
42.72
PB
  
2Per Öhrland
46.02
Huddinge AIS
46.02
PB
  
M80 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Gunnar Ekstedt
1.26
Hässelby SK
1.26
SB
  
1.081.111.141.171.201.231.261.29
Ekstedtxooxooooxxor
M80 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Bengt O. HallbergIFK Lidingö
2.69
SB
  
Hallberg2.602.552.642.632.692.55
M80 Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Bengt O. HallbergIFK Lidingö
6.54
PB
  
Hallberg6.316.186.546.336.336.22
M80 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Bengt O. HallbergIFK Lidingö
8.49
PB
  
Hallberg8.397.558.498.098.478.42
M85 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Östen Edlund
11.07
Ragunda IF
11.07
SB
  
2Hans Bruno
7.47
IFK Tumba
7.47
PB
  
Edlund10.4611.0710.6210.75x10.73
Bruno7.157.327.39x7.477.34
M85 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Östen Edlund
13.26
Ragunda IF
13.26
SB
  
2Ingvar Lindqvist
10.66
IFK Lidingö
10.66
SB
  
Edlund12.06x12.3013.26xx
Lindqvist9.3310.669.559.9510.1610.18
Kvinnor
K35 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Lisa Jansson
Lisa Jansson 80, Terrible Tuesday
8.80
Terrible Tuesdays AC
8.80
PB
  
2Heidi Asmanova
8.85
Sundbybergs IK
8.85
PB
  
3Sanne Lopez
Sanne Lopez 87, Åkersberga
9.02
Åkersberga SK
9.02
PB
  
K35 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Jenny Östlund
2.85
Kalmar SK
2.85
SB
  
2.552.652.752.852.95
Östlundooooxxx
K35 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Sanne Lopez
Sanne Lopez 87, Åkersberga
4.72
Åkersberga SK
4.72
PB
  
Lopez4.72x4.334.04xx
K35 Kula     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Lilith Storm
4.60
Turebergs FK
4.60
PB
  
Stormx4.384.553.764.424.60
K40 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Malin Forséll
9.31
Enköpings AI
9.31
SB
  
K40 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Malin Forséll
3.35
Enköpings AI
3.35
SB NR40
  
3.053.153.253.35
Forséllxooxxoxxo
K45 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ulrika Evjen
Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen
8.83
Spårvägens FK
8.83
SB
  
2Charlotte Cederberg
9.06
Åkersberga SK
9.06
  
3Jessica Bené
Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga
9.33
Åkersberga SK
9.33
PB
  
4Anna Lundin
10.34
Turebergs FK
10.34
PB
  
K45 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Anneli Virenius BergsjöVallentuna FK
29.58
SB
  
2Martina Gidlöf
31.05
IFK Lidingö
31.05
SB
  
3Jessica Bené
Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga
32.15
Åkersberga SK
32.15
PB
  
4Denise Cruz
Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen
32.70
Spårvägens FK
32.70
SB
  
K45 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ulrika Evjen
Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen
4.10
Spårvägens FK
4.10
SB
  
2Jessica Bené
Jessica Bené 76, Åkersberga
3.98
Åkersberga SK
3.98
PB
  
3Charlotte Cederberg
3.81
Åkersberga SK
3.81
PB
  
4Anna Lundin
3.48
Turebergs FK
3.48
  
Evjen4.083.794.10
Bené3.463.543.683.983.683.51
Cederbergx3.813.693.693.693.74
Lundin3.483.473.473.313.343.32
K45 Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Ulrika Evjen
Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen
8.26
Spårvägens FK
8.26
PB
  
2Martina Gidlöf
8.11
IFK Lidingö
8.11
PB
  
Evjen7.838.248.267.617.60
Gidlöf7.718.117.828.047.937.97
K45 Kula     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ulrika Evjen
Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen
9.15
Spårvägens FK
9.15
SB
  
2Ulrika Hagekull
Ulrika Hagekull 75, Mälarhöjden
7.23
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.23
PB
  
3Anna Lundin
5.81
Turebergs FK
5.81
SB
  
Evjen8.769.058.539.158.498.51
Hagekull6.656.117.235.507.116.96
Lundin5.355.095.114.975.815.54
K50 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Anneli Virenius BergsjöVallentuna FK
8.75
SB
  
2Lena Axelson
Lena Axelson 72, Spårvägen
8.84
Spårvägens FK
8.84
SB
  
3Denise Cruz
Denise Cruz 73, Spårvägen
10.09
Spårvägens FK
10.09
SB
  
4Eleni MarkopoulouIFK Tumba
10.10
PB
  
K50 400 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Gunnel Tolfes
1:12.88
Turebergs FK
1:12.88
SB NR65
  
2Lilly Wizén
1:13.43
Roma IF
1:13.43
SB
  
3Charlotta HäggströmTurebergs FK
1:14.86
SB
  
Marie Karlsson
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
K50 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
DNF
Nyköpings BIS
DNF
  
K50 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
2.75
Nyköpings BIS
2.75
SB
  
2.552.652.752.85
Rosénoxxoxoxxx
K50 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Åsa Härkegård
Åsa Härkegård 70, Mälarhöjden
3.81
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.81
SB
  
2Marie Karlsson
3.50
Turebergs FK
3.50
SB
  
3Eleni MarkopoulouIFK Tumba
3.30
PB
  
Härkegård3.693.683.563.533.633.81
Karlsson3.233.313.313.213.503.14
Markopoulou3.073.133.063.303.193.02
K50 Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Jenny Rosén
Jenny Rosén 72, Nyköpings BIS
9.46
Nyköpings BIS
9.46
PB
  
Rosén9.469.139.369.159.149.21
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Lena Borg
Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen
9.93
Spårvägens FK
9.93
SB
  
2Åsa Härkegård
Åsa Härkegård 70, Mälarhöjden
7.74
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.74
SB
  
3Marie Karlsson
7.55
Turebergs FK
7.55
PB
  
Borg9.58xx9.619.939.90
Härkegård7.747.31x7.477.547.49
Karlsson7.247.307.027.297.317.55
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Lena Borg
Lena Borg 69, Spårvägen
11.78
Spårvägens FK
11.78
SB
  
Borgx11.4010.78x11.7811.12
K55 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Annica Sandström
8.90
Spårvägens FK
8.90
SB NR55
  
2Charlotta HäggströmTurebergs FK
9.02
SB
  
3Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
11.60
PB
  
K55 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Annica Sandström
29.99
Spårvägens FK
29.99
PB
  
2Lilly WizénRoma IF
32.59
SB
  
3Gunnel Tolfes
33.36
Turebergs FK
33.36
SB
  
4Ulla Karnebäck
33.56
Turebergs FK
33.56
SB
  
K55 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7 m)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
15.35
  
K55 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Annica Sandström
1.23
Spårvägens FK
1.23
PB
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
1.14
SB
  
1.081.111.141.171.201.231.26
Sandström-ooooxxor
Schöldströmooxxoxxx
K55 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Annica Sandström
4.63
Spårvägens FK
4.63
SB NR55
  
2Catarina Lindh
Catarina Lindh 68, Spårvägen
3.77
Spårvägens FK
3.77
  
3Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
3.22
SB
  
Sandström4.604.564.494.604.634.57
Lindh3.653.77x3.483.743.50
Schöldström3.183.153.22x3.133.20
K55 Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Annica Sandström
10.18
Spårvägens FK
10.18
SB NR55
  
2Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
7.01
SB
  
Sandström9.7610.1010.1510.1810.01
Schöldström6.566.59x6.71x7.01
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Annica Sandström
9.09
Spårvägens FK
9.09
SB
  
2Raili Laamrani
Raili Laamrani 67, Spårvägen
8.63
Spårvägens FK
8.63
SB
  
3Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
8.39
SB
  
4Britt Elleborn
6.62
IF Linnéa
6.62
SB
  
Sandström8.288.298.408.259.098.17
Laamrani8.638.578.118.058.11x
Schöldström8.318.328.39xx8.23
Elleborn6.076.626.415.445.996.56
K55 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Annelie SchöldströmTurebergs FK
12.13
  
Schöldströmx10.6112.13x11.4211.93
K60 60 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Lilly WizénRoma IF
9.83
SB
  
2Ulla Karnebäck
9.97
Turebergs FK
9.97
SB
  
3Åsa Larsson
11.33
Turebergs FK
11.33
PB
  
4Eva Jonsson
11.78
Turebergs FK
11.78
SB
  
5Kristina Carlsson
12.71
Turebergs FK
12.71
SB
  
K60 200 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Eva Jonsson
41.81
Turebergs FK
41.81
PB
  
2Kristina Carlsson
47.80
Turebergs FK
47.80
SB
  
K60 400 m     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Eva Jonsson
1:59.70
Turebergs FK
1:59.70
PB
  
Kristina CarlssonTurebergs FK
DNF
  
K60 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7 m)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Eva Jonsson
18.43
Turebergs FK
18.43
SB
  
K60 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Åsa Larsson
1.08
Turebergs FK
1.08
PB
  
2Eva Jonsson
1.05
Turebergs FK
1.05
PB
  
0.900.960.991.021.051.081.11
Larssonoooooxxoxr
Jonsson-xooxxoxoxxx
K60 Stav     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Carin Thornander
2.25
Turebergs FK
2.25
SB NR60
  
2.052.152.252.35
Thornanderoooxxx
K60 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Carin Thornander
3.10
Turebergs FK
3.10
PB
  
2Carina Gullberg
3.08
Åkersberga SK
3.08
PB
  
3Lena SundbergIFK Tumba
2.83
SB
  
Thornander2.972.902.983.10x3.00
Gullberg2.602.822.762.982.973.08
Sundbergx2.682.832.55x2.70
K60 Tresteg     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Lena SundbergIFK Tumba
6.13
SB
  
Sundberg5.695.855.726.135.865.93
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Görel Manners
Görel Manners 63, Spårvägen
8.69
Spårvägens FK
8.69
SB
  
2Carin Thornander
8.58
Turebergs FK
8.58
SB
  
3Carina Gullberg
6.72
Åkersberga SK
6.72
PB
  
4Lena SundbergIFK Tumba
6.68
SB
  
5Åsa Larsson
6.64
Turebergs FK
6.64
  
Manners8.148.11x7.988.698.36
Thornander8.588.27x
Gullberg6.726.526.626.56x6.52
Sundbergx6.556.686.536.60x
Larsson6.646.146.24x6.326.60
K60 Vikt (5.45 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Carin Thornander
12.42
Turebergs FK
12.42
PB
  
2Carina Gullberg
9.89
Åkersberga SK
9.89
PB
  
3Lena SundbergIFK Tumba
9.19
PB
  
4Eva Jonsson
7.89
Turebergs FK
7.89
SB
  
Thornander12.42x12.1311.81xx
Gullberg8.618.409.898.348.678.72
Sundberg8.31xxx7.999.19
Jonsson6.097.75x7.497.037.89
K65 800 m     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Gunnel Tolfes
2:56.52
Turebergs FK
2:56.52
SB
  
2Lilly Wizén
2:59.03
Roma IF
2:59.03
SB
  
3Ulla Karnebäck
3:00.63
Turebergs FK
3:00.63
SB NR70
  
K65 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Gunnel Tolfes
6.99
Turebergs FK
6.99
PB
  
Tolfes6.496.306.706.556.996.89
K70 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Ulla Karnebäck
3.49
Turebergs FK
3.49
  
Karnebäck2.55x3.48x3.423.49
K80 Höjd     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Anita Vestlund
0.81
Turebergs FK
0.81
PB
  
0.780.810.84
Vestlundoxoxxx
K80 Längd     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Barbro Gadle
3.06
Turebergs FK
3.06
SB NR80
  
Gadle2.753.062.982.78x2.77
K80 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 14 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 14 jan
1Kristina CarlssonTurebergs FK
5.52
SB
  
2Anita Vestlund
5.47
Turebergs FK
5.47
PB
  
Carlssonx5.215.52x4.965.31
Vestlund5.214.434.794.994.955.47
K80 Vikt (4.0 kg)     
Inne 15 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 15 jan
1Anita Vestlund
6.80
Turebergs FK
6.80
SB
  
Vestlund6.806.436.546.68x6.40

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik