0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Uppsala   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 84 (41+43)   Starter: 117 (56+61)

Män
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Josef Malsher
52.10
Upsala IF
52.10
PB
  
2Andreas Linder
53.58
Upsala IF
53.58
  
3Ludvig Höglund
59.28
Upsala IF
59.28
PB
  
Jakob EngdahlBoo IF
DQ
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
2:00.30
Upsala IF
2:00.30
PB
  
2Svante Lenke
2:18.22
Upsala IF
2:18.22
SB
  
3Mikael Axelsson
2:25.33
Upsala IF
2:25.33
SB
  
4Lina Garbell
2:28.67
Upsala IF
2:28.67
PB
  
K 1
Erik Martinsson
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar Lundqvist
2.06
Upsala IF
2.06
SB
  
2Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.00
SB
  
3Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.86
SB
  
4Gustaf Vennerholm
1.71
Spårvägens FK
1.71
PB
  
5Johannes Jansson
1.66
Upsala IF
1.66
SB
  
6Ville Kaarla
1.56
Upsala IF
1.56
PB
  
1.41
2.00
1.51
2.03
1.56
2.06
1.61
2.09
1.66
1.71
1.76
1.81
1.86
1.91
1.96
Lundqvist-
o
-
o
-
o
-
x
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
Ericsson-Sotterman-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Hellstrand Helleberg-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xxo
xxx

Vennerholm-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Jansson-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Kaarlao
o
xo
xxx







M Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thirachai Schröder
12.86
Spårvägens FK
12.86
  
2Gustav Almén
12.01
Upsala IF
12.01
PB
  
Schröderxxxx12.86x
Almén12.0111.7311.4211.44x11.57
P17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Simon JohannessonIFK Lidingö
1.86
PB
  
2Theodor Öhman
1.76
Enköpings AI
1.76
PB
  
3Jonas Gällstedt
1.71
Upsala IF
1.71
PB
  
4Pavel Hoffman
1.66
Upsala IF
1.66
PB
  
5Viktor Norrby
1.56
Upsala IF
1.56
PB
  
1.461.511.561.611.661.711.761.811.861.91
Johannesson------ooxxoxxx
Öhman--ooooxoxxx
Gällstedt-o-oxxoxoxxx
Hoffman-oooxoxxx
Norrbyooxxoxxx
P17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jonas Gällstedt
11.98
Upsala IF
11.98
PB
  
2Viktor Norrby
11.85
Upsala IF
11.85
PB
  
3Max Wiman
11.60
F Bålsta IK
11.60
PB
  
4Vidar Lundin
11.60
Upsala IF
11.60
PB
  
5Emil Henriksnäs
10.69
Upsala IF
10.69
PB
  
Gällstedt11.9811.8610.7511.30x11.28
Norrby11.2211.2811.3011.4911.8511.41
Wiman11.6011.25
Lundinx11.60xxx
Henriksnäsxx10.6910.34x10.20
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lowe Wängelin
14.66
Upsala IF
14.66
PB
  
2Bo Rydstrand
13.63
Rånäs 4H
13.63
  
3Max Wiman
12.19
F Bålsta IK
12.19
PB
  
4Emil EdlundBoo IF
10.61
PB
  
5Viktor Norrby
10.21
Upsala IF
10.21
PB
  
Wängelin14.6614.4014.6614.1314.2814.35
Rydstrand13.3813.3813.6313.33x13.18
Wiman12.1912.08xx
Edlund10.619.5610.349.569.239.51
Norrby9.289.2710.21xx
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sven Noreland
3:14.79
Upsala IF
3:14.79
  
2Julius Noreland
3:15.04
Upsala IF
3:15.04
  
3Lukas Haraldsson
3:26.04
Alunda SK
3:26.04
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.70
PB
  
2Gunnar Linder
1.51
Upsala IF
1.51
PB
  
3Felix Okende
1.51
Upsala IF
1.51
PB
  
4Sven Noreland
1.51
Upsala IF
1.51
PB
  
5Julius Noreland
1.41
Upsala IF
1.41
PB
  
6Carl Berggren
1.36
F Bålsta IK
1.36
  
7Dag Holmgren
1.16
Upsala IF
1.16
PB
  
0.96
1.51
1.01
1.56
1.06
1.63
1.11
1.70
1.16
1.75
1.21
1.26
1.31
1.36
1.41
1.46
Didrikson-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
Linder-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Okende-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Noreland-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Noreland-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx
Berggren-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx

Holmgreno
xo
xxo
xo
o
xxx





P15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Olsson
11.85
Rånäs 4H
11.85
PB
  
2Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
11.58
PB
  
3Felix Okende
11.24
Upsala IF
11.24
PB
  
4Sven Noreland
10.15
Upsala IF
10.15
  
5Julius Noreland
9.98
Upsala IF
9.98
  
6Melker Nyman
8.59
Upsala IF
8.59
PB
  
Olsson11.8511.2110.9511.15
Didrikson11.54xx11.4011.4011.58
Okende10.9511.03x11.1011.2011.24
Norelandx9.899.8410.15
Noreland9.98xx9.41
Nymanxxx8.357.798.59
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Kennbäck MilbrinkUpsala IF
9.55
PB
  
2Henning Vlugt
9.10
Upsala IF
9.10
  
3Carl Berggren
8.30
F Bålsta IK
8.30
  
4Sven Noreland
7.74
Upsala IF
7.74
  
5Felix Okende
7.68
Upsala IF
7.68
PB
  
6Julius Noreland
5.45
Upsala IF
5.45
PB
  
7Dag Holmgren
5.37
Upsala IF
5.37
PB
  
Kennbäck Milbrink9.119.258.648.828.979.55
Vlugt8.858.519.108.698.868.65
Berggren7.788.278.267.738.308.25
Noreland7.087.74
Okende7.567.68
Noreland5.455.30
Holmgren4.665.08x5.374.985.24
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jacob Holmén
3:06.87
Upsala IF
3:06.87
PB
  
2Wilhelm Rander
3:27.67
Upsala IF
3:27.67
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kerstin Sjöqvist
1:27.35
Uppsala LK
1:27.35
SB
  
2Ewa Wahlberg
Ewa Wahlberg 55, Uppsala LK
1:50.60
Uppsala LK
1:50.60
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Häggblom
1.66
Upsala IF
1.66
SB
  
2Pia Liljedahl
1.16
Upsala IF
1.16
PB
  
3Sara Engkvist
1.16
Upsala IF
1.16
PB
  
1.011.061.111.161.211.511.561.611.661.71
Häggblom-----oooxxoxxx
Liljedahlooooxxx
Engkvistooxooxxx
K Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilde Söderlund
10.63
Upsala IF
10.63
SB
  
2Smilla Eriksson
9.47
Upsala IF
9.47
SB
  
Söderlundxx10.63xxx
Erikssonxx9.47xxx
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Victoria Wickman
14.30
Upsala IF
14.30
PB
  
2Tindra Dahlberg
11.26
Upsala IF
11.26
  
3Vera Koponen
9.04
Upsala IF
9.04
PB
  
Wickman13.2813.5414.08x13.9014.30
Dahlberg10.9210.8811.26x11.10x
Koponenx8.998.829.04x8.92
F17 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara Knutsson
1:02.70
Upsala IF
1:02.70
PB
  
2Agnes Bergström
1:02.90
Upsala IF
1:02.90
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
1.51
PB
  
2Felicia FrisellAlunda SK
1.31
PB
  
1.211.261.311.361.411.461.511.56
Bergström-Weekes---oxxoooxxx
Friselloooxxx
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida Ekstav
10.19
Tierps IF
10.19
  
Ekstav9.9810.19x10.10
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amilia JergmarBoo IF
11.93
SB
  
2Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.45
SB
  
3Melissa Lagos
7.47
Upsala IF
7.47
  
Jergmarxxxxx11.93
Bergström-Weekes7.748.268.028.158.458.08
Lagos6.897.30x7.477.396.65
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Freja Kagevik
3:12.67
Turebergs FK
3:12.67
  
2Elvira Larsson
3:36.05
Upsala IF
3:36.05
PB
  
3Ebba Petersson
3:45.74
Upsala IF
3:45.74
  
Moa Kjöraas
DNF
F Bålsta IK
DNF
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira Larsson
1.46
Upsala IF
1.46
PB
  
2Vera Reutfors
1.41
Upsala IF
1.41
PB
  
3Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
1.36
PB
  
4Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
1.31
Upsala IF
1.31
PB
  
4Tuva Seveborn
1.31
Alunda SK
1.31
PB
  
4Nomi Hjertz
1.31
Alunda SK
1.31
SB
  
7Anna Chalon
Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF
1.26
Upsala IF
1.26
  
1.161.211.261.311.361.411.461.51
Larsson--oooooxxx
Reutfors--ooooxxx
Gunnarssonoooooxxx
Ahrneooooxxx
Sevebornooooxxx
Hjertz-ooo
Chalon-ooxxx
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna Tolonen Albrecht
10.05
Spårvägens FK
10.05
PB
  
2Ida Andersson
9.41
Alunda SK
9.41
PB
  
3Tuva Seveborn
8.63
Alunda SK
8.63
PB
  
4Hanna Hansson
8.61
Upsala IF
8.61
SB
  
5Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
8.42
Upsala IF
8.42
PB
  
Tolonen Albrecht9.749.859.9610.0510.059.82
Andersson9.419.229.099.088.64x
Seveborn8.458.488.278.468.598.63
Hanssonx8.618.368.30
Norrby8.42x7.708.007.84x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Wilma Löf
Wilma Löf 08, Upsala IF
9.39
Upsala IF
9.39
  
2Tuva Seveborn
8.69
Alunda SK
8.69
PB
  
3Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
7.22
PB
  
4Ebba Petersson
5.82
Upsala IF
5.82
PB
  
Löf9.12xxx9.39x
Seveborn7.627.407.958.348.048.69
Gunnarsson7.226.657.126.587.21x
Petersson5.575.625.825.30
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ärna Nyström
3:12.66
Upsala IF
3:12.66
  
2Emma Andersson
3:18.40
Alunda SK
3:18.40
PB
  
3Moa Hallqvist
3:18.81
Upsala IF
3:18.81
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rebecka Rönnback
1.40
Upsala IF
1.40
PB
  
2Moa Hallqvist
1.31
Upsala IF
1.31
PB
  
3Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
1.31
Upsala IF
1.31
  
4Ärna Nyström
1.26
Upsala IF
1.26
PB
  
5Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
1.21
SB
  
6Lovisa Frisell
Lovisa Frisell 12, Alunda
1.21
12Alunda SK
1.21
PB
  
7Viola Rystedt
1.21
Alunda SK
1.21
PB
  
0.961.011.061.111.161.211.261.311.361.401.42
Rönnback---oooxooxooxxx
Hallqvist-----oooxxx
Löf-----ooxoxxx
Nyström---ooooxxx
Littorin-Pousette----oox
Frisellooooxxooxxx
Rystedt--ooxxoxoxxx
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
10.18
PB
  
2Moa Hallqvist
9.09
Upsala IF
9.09
PB
  
3Emma AnderssonAlunda SK
9.08
PB
  
4Ärna Nyström
8.75
Upsala IF
8.75
PB
  
Littorin-Pousette10.1110.1710.1810.16
Hallqvist8.718.568.819.09
Andersson8.879.058.959.08
Nyströmx8.758.108.41
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maya Löf
Maya Löf 10, Upsala IF
11.24
Upsala IF
11.24
  
2Saga Storåkers
10.17
Upsala IF
10.17
PB
  
3Moa Hallqvist
9.57
Upsala IF
9.57
  
4Viola Rystedt
9.13
Alunda SK
9.13
PB
  
5Ärna Nyström
7.87
Upsala IF
7.87
  
6Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
7.46
SB
  
7Lovisa Frisell
Lovisa Frisell 12, Alunda
6.97
12Alunda SK
6.97
PB
  
8Agnes Gunnarsson
Agnes Gunnarsson 12, Alunda
5.32
12Alunda SK
5.32
PB
  
Löf11.15x10.9511.24xx
Storåkers8.849.409.0010.179.118.87
Hallqvistx9.578.44x8.49
Rystedt9.138.218.528.148.778.85
Nyström7.807.547.877.187.54
Littorin-Pousette7.137.057.187.466.907.12
Frisell5.485.754.965.106.976.17
Gunnarssonx4.674.795.324.474.90

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik