0

5.11
27‐29.1
28.1
28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
Arena: Munktellarenan   Arrangör: Ärla SK
Tävlande: 27 (17+10)   Starter: 31 (19+12)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
8.02
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.02
SB
  
K 1
2Julius Rydin
8.29
Ärla SK
8.29
  
3Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
8.65
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.65
SB
  
4Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
8.73
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.73
PB
  
K 2
5Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Eriksson 51, KFUM Örebro
10.16
KFUM Örebro
10.16
SB
  
M 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Folke Eriksson
Folke Eriksson 06, KFUM Örebro
2:03.23
KFUM Örebro
2:03.23
PB
  
2Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås FK
2:04.06
Västerås FK
2:04.06
SB
  
3Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
2:08.97
Västerås FK
2:08.97
SB
  
4Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås FK
2:18.31
Västerås FK
2:18.31
PB
  
5Ester Skoglund
Ester Skoglund 07, Östansjö SK
2:51.79
Östansjö SK
2:51.79
PB
  
K 1
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jimmy Öhman
8:50.85
Gefle IF
8:50.85
SB
  
2Ludvig Hasler
Ludvig Hasler 05, Västerås FK
9:00.57
Västerås FK
9:00.57
PB
  
3Viktor Zackrisson
9:05.27
Enhörna IF
9:05.27
PB
  
4Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK
9:06.63
Västerås FK
9:06.63
SB
  
5Einar Johansson
9:09.93
Ärla SK
9:09.93
SB
  
6Tage Häggmark
9:17.01
Ärla SK
9:17.01
PB
  
7Emil Ellervik
Emil Ellervik 02, Tjalve FIF
9:46.50
Tjalve FIF
9:46.50
SB
  
8Ulf Eriksson
10:07.48
Huddinge AIS
10:07.48
SB
  
9Andreas Pettersson
10:18.47
Ärla SK
10:18.47
SB
  
10Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
10:25.28
Västerås FK
10:25.28
  
K 1
11Ester Skoglund
Ester Skoglund 07, Östansjö SK
12:48.00
Östansjö SK
12:48.00
SB
  
K 2
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julius Rydin
4.74
Ärla SK
4.74
PB
  
Rydin4.614.744.704.494.63
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
11.94
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.94
SB
  
Arnerdal10.75xx11.2311.9411.72
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
17.09
Råby-Rekarne FIF
17.09
PB
  
Jansson16.1716.5416.92x16.6517.09
Kvinnor
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Izabella Ripsweden
5.01
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.01
SB
  
2Hjördis BäckmanIFK Lidingö
4.88
SB
  
Ripswedenx5.01xxxx
Bäckman4.594.724.884.754.66x
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kristina Andersson
17.29
Råby-Rekarne FIF
17.29
SB
  
2Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
12.19
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.19
PB
  
Andersson16.15x17.2916.94xx
Essmanx11.33xx11.9012.19
F16 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
14.18
Västerås FK
14.18
SB
  
Åkerblom13.26x14.18x13.11x
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
15.82
Västerås FK
15.82
PB
  
Allardx14.0014.7114.2714.8215.82
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
12.17
Västerås FK
12.17
PB
  
Eriksson12.17x10.8610.8610.4711.72

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik