0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Enskede IP:s kastplan   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 15 (6+9)   Starter: 22 (8+14)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Matt Brown
Matt Brown 80, Hammarby
44.13
Hammarby IF
44.13
  
2Martin Sundberg
39.79
Hammarby IF
39.79
PB
  
Brown38.8143.6944.13x38.37
Sundberg39.7938.07xxx38.04
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
39.44
  
Lindefalk39.4438.83xx37.0136.42
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam TorbjörnssonHammarby IF
34.00
PB
  
Torbjörnssonx32.0933.30x34.00x
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Wallén
53.38
Bromma IF
53.38
  
2Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
45.22
  
Wallén53.38x42.88x48.5250.93
Lindefalk45.0243.7544.2343.9745.2243.68
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
40.37
  
Bélec38.1640.3734.49x35.3632.90
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Christoffer BélecHammarby IF
42.92
  
Bélecxxxx42.92x
Kvinnor
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Linn Harryson
43.98
Hammarby IF
43.98
  
2Simone Adolfsson
38.79
Huddinge AIS
38.79
  
3Johanna Schlyter
36.83
Huddinge AIS
36.83
  
Harrysonxxx43.9843.62x
Adolfsson38.7938.0738.2234.6937.15x
Schlyter23.9536.83x31.2029.0336.37
F16 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
30.88
  
2Rut Grufman
24.32
Täby IS
24.32
  
Lindberg25.3424.7130.8827.47x24.32
Grufman20.98x18.7216.71x24.32
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rut Grufman
41.65
Täby IS
41.65
  
Grufmanxxx41.65xx
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Thea Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
30.45
PB
  
2Iris Boqvist
22.97
Hanvikens SK
22.97
  
3Joséphine LundqvistHanvikens SK
20.91
PB
  
Salomonsson Lind26.3828.1129.9526.37x30.45
Boqvistx17.4522.3922.97x21.38
Lundqvistx20.9116.6117.79xx
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
45.24
  
2Anna Bergin
42.57
Hammarby IF
42.57
  
3Thea Salomonsson LindHanvikens SK
40.77
PB
  
4Iris Boqvist
36.75
Hanvikens SK
36.75
PB
  
5Joséphine LundqvistHanvikens SK
35.08
PB
  
Lindberg43.78xx45.24x41.76
Berginxx33.98xx42.57
Salomonsson Lind37.5237.2740.7737.8039.7637.94
Boqvistx33.3636.7535.81x35.49
Lundqvist29.39xx35.0834.13x

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik