0

28‐29.1
29.1
29.1
28‐29.1
28‐29.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
28.1
27‐29.1
26.1
23.1
3.12
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
21‐22.1
14‐15.1
17.1
22.1
21.1
21‐22.1
21‐22.1
20‐22.1
18.1
9.1
9.1
16.1
8.10
14‐15.1
15.1
15.1
31.12
14.1
15.1
14.1
14‐15.1
14‐15.1
13‐15.1
15.1
14.1
14.1
7.1
29.12
20.12
29.11
31.12
12.1
11.1
8.1
7‐8.1
31.12
27.12
7‐8.1
10.12
8.1
31.12
31.12
6.1
8.1
8.1
6.1
7.1
7‐8.1
7.1
6.1
4.1
19.12
31.12
31.12
29.12
28.12
26.12
26.12
28.12
27.12
27.12
28.12
20.11
20.12
4.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
17.12
19.12
19.12
10.12
11.12
26.11
16.10
17.12
10.12
18.12
18.12
17.12
17.12
15.12
14.12
Arena: Westinghouse Arena   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 21 (11+10)   Starter: 31 (17+14)

Män
M Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
16.62
Västerås FK
16.62
SB
  
Nilsson16.3016.6215.4915.7616.0216.31
M22 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
17.62
Västerås FK
17.62
SB
  
Bystedt17.1217.62x17.2817.1617.43
P19 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Daniel Kindvall
Daniel Kindvall 05, KFUM Örebro
10.89
KFUM Örebro
10.89
PB
  
Kindvall10.3610.89x10.569.978.81
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
12.80
Västerås FK
12.80
PB
  
2Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
10.65
Västerås FK
10.65
SB
  
Fabretto12.3012.4412.1212.2412.8012.08
Setthammarx10.65x
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
16.44
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.44
PB
  
2Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
12.59
Västerås FK
12.59
PB
  
Janssonx15.9116.4416.2115.0615.39
Setthammar11.2512.3011.52x10.6512.59
P16 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
14.30
Västerås FK
14.30
PB
  
Fabretto13.9414.30x13.88xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
13.81
PB
  
2Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
11.60
Västerås FK
11.60
PB
  
3Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
9.40
Glanshammars IF
9.40
  
Strömbergx12.7413.7512.8713.81x
Setthammarx11.6011.3411.60xx
Olsson8.82x9.408.518.699.14
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William StrömbergTurebergs FK
13.37
PB
  
2Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
10.96
Glanshammars IF
10.96
PB
  
Strömbergx13.3713.3213.35xx
Olsson10.96x10.83xxx
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Markku Jääskeläinen
8.72
Västerås FK
8.72
PB
  
2Thomas Lundkvist
Thomas Lundkvist 69, Västerås FK
8.09
Västerås FK
8.09
PB
  
Jääskeläinen8.648.308.70x8.578.72
Lundkvist7.636.99x8.096.607.52
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Markku Jääskeläinen
10.08
Västerås FK
10.08
PB
  
2Thomas Lundkvist
Thomas Lundkvist 69, Västerås FK
7.67
Västerås FK
7.67
PB
  
Jääskeläinen9.109.679.519.2010.08x
Lundkvist7.676.265.435.266.305.55
Kvinnor
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Rebecca Edberg
Rebecca Edberg 98, KFUM Örebro
9.17
KFUM Örebro
9.17
  
Edbergx8.688.289.179.028.39
K Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
19.23
Spårvägens FK
19.23
SB
  
2Ella Asplund
Ella Asplund 00, KFUM Örebro
13.36
KFUM Örebro
13.36
PB
  
3Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
11.94
Västerås FK
11.94
PB
  
Larssonx19.1519.19x19.0319.23
Asplund11.30x12.7912.6712.9813.36
Allard10.9611.1910.4010.0211.3511.94
K22 Vikt     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Isabella Wiklund
Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK
15.00
Västerås FK
15.00
  
Wiklund14.8014.58x15.0014.8414.74
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
11.71
KFUM Örebro
11.71
  
Bernhultxx11.7111.55xx
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
17.47
PB
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson16.9717.0517.4716.57x16.63
F16 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
13.30
Västerås FK
13.30
SB
  
Åkerblom12.3512.7812.8913.3012.8612.77
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
10.43
Västerås FK
10.43
  
Allard9.9010.0410.439.67
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
15.59
Västerås FK
15.59
PB
  
Allard14.1815.5914.6915.1314.0514.87
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
10.17
Västerås FK
10.17
  
2Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
8.88
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.88
PB
  
Eriksson9.2110.17xx9.799.70
Dekreon8.008.678.888.338.19x
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
12.13
Västerås FK
12.13
PB
  
2Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Råby-Rekarne
7.00
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.00
PB
  
Eriksson11.2212.0111.4711.6412.1310.43
Dekreonx6.646.926.636.697.00

© 2023 Friidrottsstatistik