0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arena: Apalby kastplan   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 18 (12+6)   Starter: 30 (20+10)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
8.55
Västerås FK
8.55
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
54.28
Västerås FK
54.28
  
Nilsson52.8452.0853.5952.7353.2354.28
M22 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Wallin
11.92
Hovslätts IK
11.92
SB
  
M22 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
42.42
Västerås FK
42.42
  
2Hampus Wallin
36.20
Hovslätts IK
36.20
SB
  
Haals42.42xxxxx
Wallin35.7734.0236.2036.0333.70x
M22 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
63.63
Västerås FK
63.63
PB
  
50 SWE AT
2Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
60.33
Upsala IF
60.33
  
3Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
52.77
Hässelby SK
52.77
  
4Hampus Wallin
51.26
Hovslätts IK
51.26
  
Haalsx63.6360.8158.4460.5661.24
Sörbyxxxxx60.33
Lind52.32x50.9752.7751.6351.69
Wallinxxx50.8251.2648.57
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Silén
10.45
Strands IF
10.45
SB
  
Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Fredman
43.63
IFK Märsta
43.63
PB
  
Fredmanxxx43.0343.63x
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
68.34
Västerås FK
68.34
  
2Albin Silén
56.67
Strands IF
56.67
  
Bystedt68.3464.8466.00x65.5165.63
Silénxxxx53.2556.67
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Setthammar
Oscar Setthammar 06, Västerås FK
33.49
Västerås FK
33.49
PB
  
Setthammar23.30x28.4428.62x33.49
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
53.67
Råby-Rekarne FIF
53.67
  
Ludvig FredmanIFK Märsta
NM
  
Jansson48.58x52.7553.67x51.85
Fredmanxx
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Ellgren
53.46
Turebergs FK
53.46
  
2Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
30.21
Västerås FK
30.21
  
Ellgren53.45x53.2953.46x53.36
Setthammarxx30.21xxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Ludvig EllgrenTurebergs FK
NM
  
Ellgrenxxx
Kvinnor
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
53.12
  
2Altea Mellberg
Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK
41.10
Västerås FK
41.10
  
Gabrielli Gustafssonx49.5453.12x52.2052.36
Mellberg41.10x39.9836.37x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
36.80
Västerås FK
36.80
  
Åkerblom36.80xxx36.63x
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
8.06
Eksjö Södra IK
8.06
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
27.04
Västerås FK
27.04
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
21.22
Eksjö Södra IK
21.22
  
Allardxx27.0424.50xx
Thorell21.03x21.22x20.92x
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
42.82
Västerås FK
42.82
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
35.69
Eksjö Södra IK
35.69
  
Allardxx42.78x42.82x
Thorellxx32.6735.6935.5234.35
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
12.30
Västerås FK
12.30
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Molly Eriksson
Molly Eriksson 09, Västerås FK
44.66
Västerås FK
44.66
PB
  
Eriksson40.9742.7441.84x44.66x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik