0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 22.91 | 04 | Piteå IF | 22.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Marklund Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK 23.97 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 23.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Alfredsson Martin Alfredsson 84, IFK Umeå 25.09 | 84 | IFK Umeå | 25.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kevin Lindmark Kevin Lindmark 06, Skellefteå AIK 25.57 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 25.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Nordin Jonas Nordin 82, TTGU 10:49.80 | 82 | TTGU IF | 10:49.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jenny Wikedal Jenny Wikedal 76, Örån 11:33.55 | 76 | Öråns SK | 11:33.55 | =SB | K 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Morén David Morén 74, Skellefteå AIK 13:37.07 | 74 | Skellefteå AIK | 13:37.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Albin Windling Albin Windling 08, Skellefteå AIK DNF | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Alfredsson Martin Alfredsson 84, IFK Umeå 1.63 | 84 | IFK Umeå | 1.63 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eskil Grundström Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK 1.52 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilmer Kågström Vilmer Kågström 08, Skellefteå AIK 1.20 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Marklund Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK 6.54 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 6.54 | –0.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 6.08 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 6.08 | +1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Alfredsson Martin Alfredsson 84, IFK Umeå 5.49 | 84 | IFK Umeå | 5.49 | –0.1 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannes Furberg Hannes Furberg 06, Skellefteå AIK 5.16 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.16 | +0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felix Hedström Felix Hedström 05, Skellefteå AIK 5.01 | 05 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.01 | +0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eskil Grundström Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK 4.79w | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.79w | +2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Windling Albin Windling 08, Skellefteå AIK 51.21 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 51.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivar Thonérfelth Ivar Thonérfelth 09, Skellefteå AIK 4.32 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.32 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -2.2 Final A Final | Vind: -2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 27.89 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 27.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 28.22 | 07 | Piteå IF | 28.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alva Renström Alva Renström 10, Skellefteå AIK 31.04 | 10 | Skellefteå AIK | 31.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Julia Johansson Julia Johansson 04, Piteå IF DNF | 04 | Piteå IF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Norlund Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK 4:39.95 | 00 | Skellefteå AIK | 4:39.95 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | My Rundgren My Rundgren 03, Luleå 4:42.27 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 4:42.27 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Grönlund Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK 1.36 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.36 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Millie Lundgren Millie Lundgren 09, Skellefteå AIK 1.12 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 2.62 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sanna Häggström Sanna Häggström 01, Skellefteå AIK NH | 01 | Skellefteå AIK | NH | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Grönlund Agnes Grönlund 06, Skellefteå AIK 4.37 | 06 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.37 | +1.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fia Viklund Fia Viklund 03, Skellefteå AIK 11.40 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 11.40 | +1.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miranda Rosenius Miranda Rosenius 02, Skellefteå AIK 10.29 | 02 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.29 | +0.7 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Fridenborg Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK 9.50 | 08 | Skellefteå AIK | 9.50 | –0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ädla Bellgran Ädla Bellgran 09, Skellefteå AIK 4.11 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 4.11 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siri Lindgren Siri Lindgren 09, Skellefteå AIK 3.87 | 09 | Skellefteå AIK | 3.87 | –0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsi Lindgren Elsi Lindgren 11, Skellefteå AIK 2.47w | 11 | Skellefteå AIK | 2.47w | +3.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|