0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maxwell Dumbrell Maxwell Dumbrell 87, Örgryte 1:09:26 | 87 | Örgryte IS | 1:09:26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Olof Simann Olof Simann 95, Majorna 1:10:56 | 95 | Majornas IK | 1:10:56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Geert Tuinstra Geert Tuinstra 90, Sävedalen 1:13:36 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:13:36 | =SB | ||||
4 | Max Andersson Max Andersson 92, Hälle 1:16:31 | 92 | Hälle IF | 1:16:31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonatan Bengtsson Jonatan Bengtsson 90, Warberg 1:16:39 | 90 | Warberg RC | 1:16:39 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jens Halvarsson Jens Halvarsson 82, Hälle 1:18:20 | 82 | Hälle IF | 1:18:20 | =SB | ||||
7 | Lukas Melander Lukas Melander 90, Gränslös 1:18:27 | 90 | LK Gränslöst | 1:18:27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Daniel Frantzich Daniel Frantzich 79, Vegan Runners 1:18:36 | 79 | Vegan Runners IK | 1:18:36 | =SB | ||||
9 | Daniel Niemi Daniel Niemi 92, Umara 1:19:36 | 92 | Umara SC | 1:19:36 | =SB | ||||
10 | Tim Hämälainen Tim Hämälainen 90, Knallen 1:20:30 | 90 | SOK Knallen | 1:20:30 | =PB | ||||
11 | Tobias Hermansson Tobias Hermansson 83, Hälle 1:22:06 | 83 | Hälle IF | 1:22:06 | =SB | ||||
12 | Mikael Lipschütz Mikael Lipschütz 74, Hälle 1:22:10 | 74 | Hälle IF | 1:22:10 | =SB | ||||
13 | Jonatan Jungmalm Jonatan Jungmalm 91, Hälle 1:22:28 | 91 | Hälle IF | 1:22:28 | =SB | ||||
14 | Daniel Lindgren 1:22:40 | 73 | 1:22:40 | =PB | |||||
15 | Daniel Hägerlöf 1:23:02 | 74 | 1:23:02 | =PB | |||||
16 | Niklas Grip Niklas Grip 81, Falkenberg Allstars 1:23:22 | 81 | Falkenberg Allstars LK | 1:23:22 | =SB | ||||
17 | Toni Niskanen Toni Niskanen 80, Umara 1:23:30 | 80 | Umara SC | 1:23:30 | =SB | ||||
18 | Jonas Bergman Jonas Bergman 84, Majorna 1:23:33 | 84 | Majornas IK | 1:23:33 | =PB | ||||
19 | Jimmy Kjellén 1:25:28 | 81 | 1:25:28 | =SB | |||||
20 | Mattias Davidsson 1:25:45 | 79 | 1:25:45 | =PB | |||||
21 | Oskar Josefson 1:25:49 | 90 | 1:25:49 | =PB | |||||
25 | Fredrik Edelvik Fredrik Edelvik 72, Mölndal 1:28:07 | 72 | Mölndals AIK | 1:28:07 | =PB | ||||
32 | Ola Hafström Ola Hafström 60, Solvikingarna 1:32:40 | 60 | Solvikingarna | 1:32:40 | = | ||||
38 | Ulf Engsmyre 1:33:50 | 65 | 1:33:50 | =PB | |||||
40 | Anders Bergvall Anders Bergvall 67, Rigor 1:34:18 | 67 | IF Rigor | 1:34:18 | =PB | ||||
50 | Stefan Dahlberg 1:37:07 | 62 | 1:37:07 | = | |||||
83 | Björn Suneson Björn Suneson 48, Vallentuna 1:53:12 | 48 | Vallentuna FK | 1:53:12 | =SB | ||||
101 | Torsten Olsson Torsten Olsson 51, Solvikingarna 2:04:40 | 51 | Solvikingarna | 2:04:40 | =PB | ||||
Jörgen Larsson | 68 | DNF | = | ||||||
Kristoffer Pipusch | 77 | DNF | = | ||||||
Elias Beloukas | 79 | DNF | = | ||||||
Henrik Olsson Henrik Olsson 75, LK TV-88 DNF | 75 | LK TV-88 | DNF | = | |||||
Andreas Karlsson | 81 | DNF | = | ||||||
Johnny Jantunen Johnny Jantunen 64, Hälle DNF | 64 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | |||||
M 10.5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Hansson Simon Hansson 02, Rigor 36:54 | 02 | IF Rigor | 36:54 | = | ||||
2 | Anton Landgren 37:00 | 89 | 37:00 | = | |||||
3 | Daniel Pettersson Daniel Pettersson 77, IFK Göteborg 37:17 | 77 | IFK Göteborg | 37:17 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Hedbäck Emma Hedbäck 95, Studenterna 1:23:49 | 95 | FK Studenterna | 1:23:49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jenny Mårtensson Jenny Mårtensson 81, Vegan Runners 1:25:31 | 81 | Vegan Runners IK | 1:25:31 | =SB | ||||
3 | Johanna Svensson Johanna Svensson 03, Rigor 1:35:00 | 03 | IF Rigor | 1:35:00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofie Andersson 1:35:45 | 85 | 1:35:45 | =SB | |||||
6 | Emelie Wrangmo 1:37:04 | 85 | 1:37:04 | =PB | |||||
7 | Anette Ottosson Anette Ottosson 68, Falkenbergs RR 1:37:18 | 68 | Falkenbergs RR | 1:37:18 | =PB | ||||
9 | Catrin Glendell 1:38:54 | 77 | 1:38:54 | =PB | |||||
10 | Maria Moberg 1:40:59 | 85 | 1:40:59 | =PB | |||||
14 | Linda Bolt-Hansen 1:48:26 | 60 | 1:48:26 | =PB | |||||
Nicole Pelin Nicole Pelin 87, Varberg DNF | 87 | Varbergs GIF | DNF | = | |||||
Emma Stokland Emma Stokland 90, Hälle DNF | 90 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | |||||
Lovisa Kajanus | 73 | DNF | = | ||||||
Anna Liljenberg | 86 | DNF | = | ||||||
K 10.5 km Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 94, Ullevi 37:31 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 37:31 | = | ||||
2 | Camilla Frejd 44:41 | 85 | 44:41 | = | |||||
3 | Johanna Johansson Johanna Johansson 71, Rigor 44:46 | 71 | IF Rigor | 44:46 | = |