26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Mathildahallen   Arrangör: Rånäs 4H
Tävlande: 29 (17+12)   Starter: 54 (32+22)

Män
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1William LindgrenRånäs 4H
5.81
PB
  
2Lucas VesterlundRånäs 4H
5.23
PB
  
Lindgren5.695.735.665.705.765.81
Vesterlund4.794.60x4.135.23x
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Bo Rydstrand
12.82
Rånäs 4H
12.82
PB
  
2Lukas MartinssonRånäs 4H
7.94
  
Rydstrand12.3011.9011.9012.8212.36x
Martinsson7.257.517.307.727.917.94
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lowe Wängelin
13.57
Upsala IF
13.57
PB
  
Wängelin12.00xx11.9213.5713.05
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lukas LifvergrenRånäs 4H
1.40
=PB
  
2Emil KlingstedtRånäs 4H
1.25
PB
  
3Ivar Lundstedt
1.20
Rånäs 4H
1.20
PB
  
4Pontus Pernet
1.20
Estuna IF
1.20
PB
  
5Erik Andersson
1.10
Rånäs 4H
1.10
PB
  
6Vincent ThurbanEstuna IF
1.10
PB
  
7Aston Ivarsson SegermanRånäs 4H
1.00
PB
  
0.90
1.45
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.40
Lifvergren-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Klingstedto
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx


Lundstedt-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx



Perneto
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxo
xxx



Anderssono
o
xxo
xxo
xo
xxx





Thurbano
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Ivarsson Segermano
o
o
xxx







P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ivar Lundstedt
4.24
Rånäs 4H
4.24
  
2Lukas LifvergrenRånäs 4H
4.17
PB
  
3Emil Stenberg
4.09
Rånäs 4H
4.09
PB
  
4Herman LenanderRånäs 4H
4.03
PB
  
5Emil KlingstedtRånäs 4H
3.92
PB
  
6Aston Ivarsson SegermanRånäs 4H
3.48
PB
  
7Elias Ramming
3.42
Estuna IF
3.42
PB
  
8Vincent ThurbanEstuna IF
3.42
PB
  
9Sam Holmqvist
3.34
Rånäs 4H
3.34
PB
  
10Erik Andersson
3.34
Rånäs 4H
3.34
PB
  
11Pontus Pernet
3.26
Estuna IF
3.26
PB
  
Lundstedt4.164.24x
Lifvergren3.93x4.17
Stenberg4.093.943.92
Lenander3.723.744.03
Klingstedt3.923.78x
Ivarsson Segerman3.233.123.48
Ramming3.363.253.42
Thurban3.353.423.18
Holmqvist3.283.343.25
Andersson3.342.633.06
Pernet3.143.183.26
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Albin SigfridssonEstuna IF
7.84
PB
  
2Lukas LifvergrenRånäs 4H
7.77
  
3Emil KlingstedtRånäs 4H
6.57
PB
  
4Aston Ivarsson SegermanRånäs 4H
6.04
PB
  
5Elias Ramming
6.02
Estuna IF
6.02
PB
  
6Vincent ThurbanEstuna IF
5.99
PB
  
7Emil Stenberg
5.55
Rånäs 4H
5.55
PB
  
8Pontus Pernet
5.22
Estuna IF
5.22
PB
  
9Erik Andersson
4.79
Rånäs 4H
4.79
PB
  
Sigfridssonx7.847.74
Lifvergrenx7.77x
Klingstedt6.246.536.57
Ivarsson Segerman6.045.865.14
Ramming5.956.025.95
Thurban4.855.275.99
Stenberg5.215.085.55
Pernetx5.224.75
Andersson4.404.714.79
Kvinnor
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Sjöblom
5.19
Rånäs 4H
5.19
PB
  
2Juni Bengtsson
5.06
Rånäs 4H
5.06
  
3Amanda Lilja
4.45
Estuna IF
4.45
PB
  
4Elvira MartinssonEstuna IF
3.50
PB
  
5Olivia RammingEstuna IF
3.45
PB
  
Sjöblomxx5.00x5.19x
Bengtssonx5.03xxx5.06
Lilja4.454.184.28xxx
Martinsson3.503.483.193.403.423.46
Ramming3.232.993.22xx3.45
F16 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lovisa BlomstenRånäs 4H
1.45
  
2Amanda Lilja
1.30
Estuna IF
1.30
PB
  
3Olivia RammingEstuna IF
1.15
PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.451.50
Blomsten-----oooxxx
Lilja-ooxooxxx
Rammingoxxoxxx
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olivia RammingEstuna IF
5.60
PB
  
2Elvira MartinssonEstuna IF
5.46
PB
  
Ramming5.025.225.605.605.275.28
Martinsson5.455.464.715.185.325.38
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elvira Nilsson
3.60
Rånäs 4H
3.60
PB
  
2Nova PetterssonRånäs 4H
3.35
PB
  
3Ella Salmén
3.35
Rånäs 4H
3.35
PB
  
4Thea Lopez
3.25
Estuna IF
3.25
PB
  
5Freja Hedin
3.13
Rånäs 4H
3.13
PB
  
Nilsson3.393.433.60
Pettersson3.353.193.04
Salmén3.35x3.08
Lopez3.252.83x
Hedin3.132.852.75
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Felicia KarlssonRånäs 4H
7.99
PB
  
2Nova PetterssonRånäs 4H
6.13
PB
  
3Thea Lopez
5.49
Estuna IF
5.49
PB
  
4Ella Salmén
5.45
Rånäs 4H
5.45
PB
  
5Freja Hedin
4.52
Rånäs 4H
4.52
PB
  
Karlsson7.997.317.36
Pettersson6.106.135.95
Lopez5.495.354.66
Salmén5.455.205.10
Hedin4.454.354.52
F12 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Thea Lopez
1.00
Estuna IF
1.00
PB
  
2Ella Salmén
0.90
Rånäs 4H
0.90
PB
  
0.900.951.001.05
Lopezoxxoxxoxxx
Salménoxxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik