26.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
18.5
26.5
21.5
24.5
26.5
26.5
22.5
24.5
20.4
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
Arena: Storängshallen   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 170 (87+83)   Starter: 540 (280+260)

Män
P13 60 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
8.38
Sundbybergs IK
8.38
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
8.53
PB
  
3Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
8.65
Turebergs FK
8.65
PB
  
4Leo Sonesson
8.87
Huddinge AIS
8.87
PB
  
5Thomas Moussay
8.99
Sundbybergs IK
8.99
  
6Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
9.23
Hässelby SK
9.23
=PB
  
7Jonathan StålgrenHellas FK
9.31
  
8Leo Carls
Leo Carls 09, Huddinge
9.36
Huddinge AIS
9.36
PB
  
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Harald Wahlin
9.27
Huddinge AIS
9.27
PB
  
2Redha Gaafar
9.46
Huddinge AIS
9.46
=PB
  
3Elliot Stenborg
9.48
Huddinge AIS
9.48
PB
  
4Arefhi Ahmadi
Arefhi Ahmadi 09, Spårvägen
9.52
Spårvägens FK
9.52
  
5Alexander BergquistBoo IF
9.54
  
6Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
9.63
Hässelby SK
9.63
  
7Elliot Åkerberg
9.66
Hässelby SK
9.66
  
8Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
9.67
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.67
  
Heat 1
26 mar
26 mar
1Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
8.70
Turebergs FK
8.70
PB
q
  
2Jonathan StålgrenHellas FK
9.22
PB
q
  
3Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
9.23
Hässelby SK
9.23
PB
q
  
4Elliot Stenborg
9.50
Huddinge AIS
9.50
PB
q
  
5Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
9.68
  
6Magne Nordström
10.92
Huddinge AIS
10.92
PB
  
Heat 2
26 mar
26 mar
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
8.54
PB
q
  
2Thomas Moussay
9.03
Sundbybergs IK
9.03
q
  
3Arefhi Ahmadi
Arefhi Ahmadi 09, Spårvägen
9.48
Spårvägens FK
9.48
PB
q
  
4Harald Wahlin
9.62
Huddinge AIS
9.62
q
  
5Svante Blum AndréHuddinge AIS
9.93
  
6Hampus Zeberg
Hampus Zeberg 09, Österhaninge
10.24
Österhaninge IF
10.24
PB
  
Heat 3
26 mar
26 mar
1Leo Sonesson
8.89
Huddinge AIS
8.89
PB
q
  
2Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
9.60
Hässelby SK
9.60
PB
q
  
3Elliot Åkerberg
9.60
Hässelby SK
9.60
PB
q
  
4Samuel Oliveira
9.63
Hanvikens SK
9.63
  
5Theo Wikström
9.87
Huddinge AIS
9.87
PB
  
6Morgan Källqvist
10.38
Hammarby IF
10.38
  
Heat 4
26 mar
26 mar
1Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
8.34
Sundbybergs IK
8.34
q
  
2Leo Carls
Leo Carls 09, Huddinge
9.38
Huddinge AIS
9.38
PB
q
  
3Redha Gaafar
9.46
Huddinge AIS
9.46
PB
q
  
4Alexander BergquistBoo IF
9.48
PB
q
  
5Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
9.57
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.57
PB
q
  
6Max Tilstam
Max Tilstam 09, Österhaninge
10.13
Österhaninge IF
10.13
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Wilmer Hägg
2:34.97
Hässelby SK
2:34.97
  
2Thomas Moussay
2:39.57
Sundbybergs IK
2:39.57
PB
  
3Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
2:39.91
Mälarhöjdens IK
2:39.91
PB
  
4Samuel Oliveira
2:50.85
Hanvikens SK
2:50.85
  
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Leo Gutepil
2:30.68
Visby IF Gute
2:30.68
PB
  
2Emrik Stern
2:50.46
Hellas FK
2:50.46
PB
  
3Samuel Werner
2:50.82
Huddinge AIS
2:50.82
PB
  
4Redha Gaafar
2:52.68
Huddinge AIS
2:52.68
PB
  
5Tage BengtssonBoo IF
3:20.28
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
9.93
  
2Jumanne Hackett
11.58
Hammarby IF
11.58
SB
  
3Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
11.70
Mälarhöjdens IK
11.70
  
4Lukas Goodband
13.64
Hellas FK
13.64
  
5Samuel Oliveira
16.77
Hanvikens SK
16.77
  
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Ville Mårtensson
10.59
Huddinge AIS
10.59
PB
  
2Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
10.84
Sundbybergs IK
10.84
PB
  
3Morgan Källqvist
13.80
Hammarby IF
13.80
PB
  
4Tage BengtssonBoo IF
16.03
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
1.51
Turebergs FK
1.51
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
1.51
  
3Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
1.40
Sundbybergs IK
1.40
PB
  
4Filip Svanehav
1.35
Hammarby IF
1.35
PB
  
5Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
1.30
  
5Måns Gimfall
1.30
Huddinge AIS
1.30
PB
  
7Nils Andersson
1.30
Hanvikens SK
1.30
  
8Thomas Moussay
1.30
Sundbybergs IK
1.30
PB
  
9Morgan KällqvistHammarby IF
1.25
PB
  
10Harald Wahlin
1.25
Huddinge AIS
1.25
  
11Svante Blum AndréHuddinge AIS
1.25
PB
  
11Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
1.25
Hässelby SK
1.25
  
13Elliot Stenborg
1.25
Huddinge AIS
1.25
PB
  
14Jonathan StålgrenHellas FK
1.20
PB
  
15Elias Gimfall
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
=PB
  
16Samuel Werner
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
PB
  
17Anton Drufva
Anton Drufva 09, Mälarhöjden
1.20
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.20
PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.441.481.511.54
Stam--o-xoxoxoooxoxxx
Mancinella----o-o-xxoxxoxxx
Wincent--ooooxoxxx
Svanehavooooooxxx
Mårtensson-ooooxxx
Gimfall--oooxxx
Andersson--oxooxxx
Moussayooooxoxxx
Källqvistooooxxx
Wahlinoooxoxxx
Blum Andréoxooxoxxx
Dahloxooxoxxx
Stenborgoooxxoxxx
Stålgrenxxoxxooxxx
Gimfallooxoxxx
Werneroxoxoxxx
Drufvaooxxoxxx
P13 Stav     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Samuel Härkegård WulffMälarhöjdens IK
2.60
PB
  
2Jumanne Hackett
2.35
Hammarby IF
2.35
  
3Leo Sonesson
2.25
Huddinge AIS
2.25
PB
  
4Joar Larsson
2.25
Huddinge AIS
2.25
PB
  
5Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
2.05
Hässelby SK
2.05
PB
  
6Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
1.95
Hässelby SK
1.95
PB
  
7Elliot Åkerberg
1.85
Hässelby SK
1.85
PB
  
8Leo Bentancour
1.85
Hässelby SK
1.85
PB
  
9Svante Blum AndréHuddinge AIS
1.75
PB
  
10Elias Gimfall
1.75
Huddinge AIS
1.75
PB
  
11Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
1.50
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.50
  
12Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
1.50
Sundbybergs IK
1.50
PB
  
Måns Gimfall
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
1.50
2.55
1.65
2.60
1.75
2.65
1.85
1.95
2.05
2.15
2.25
2.35
2.45
2.50
Härkegård Wulff-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
Hackett-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xo
xo
xxx

Sonesson-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Larsson-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


Forso
o
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx




Dahlo
o
o
xo
xo
xxx





Åkerbergo
o
o
o
xxx






Bentancouro
xo
o
o
xxx






Blum Andréo
o
o
xxx







Gimfallo
xxo
o
xxx







Formaneko
xxx









Wincentxo
xp









Gimfallxxx










P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
4.89
  
2Dante Stam
Dante Stam 09, Tureberg
4.64
Turebergs FK
4.64
PB
  
3Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
4.52
Sundbybergs IK
4.52
PB
  
4Thomas Moussay
4.42
Sundbybergs IK
4.42
  
5Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
4.30
Hässelby SK
4.30
PB
  
6Jumanne Hackett
4.27
Hammarby IF
4.27
  
7Jonathan StålgrenHellas FK
4.11
PB
  
8Elliot Stenborg
4.08
Huddinge AIS
4.08
PB
  
9Redha Gaafar
4.01
Huddinge AIS
4.01
PB
  
10Alexander BergquistBoo IF
3.98
PB
  
11Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
3.96
  
12Samuel Oliveira
3.89
Hanvikens SK
3.89
  
13Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
3.87
  
14Arefhi Ahmadi
Arefhi Ahmadi 09, Spårvägen
3.84
Spårvägens FK
3.84
  
15Harald Wahlin
3.81
Huddinge AIS
3.81
  
16Måns Gimfall
3.60
Huddinge AIS
3.60
PB
  
17Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
3.55
Hässelby SK
3.55
PB
  
18Samuel Werner
3.49
Huddinge AIS
3.49
PB
  
19Svante Blum AndréHuddinge AIS
3.48
  
20Morgan KällqvistHammarby IF
3.46
  
21Elliot Åkerberg
3.45
Hässelby SK
3.45
PB
  
22Hampus Zeberg
Hampus Zeberg 09, Österhaninge
3.44
Österhaninge IF
3.44
  
23Elias Gimfall
3.43
Huddinge AIS
3.43
  
24Magne Nordström
2.98
Huddinge AIS
2.98
PB
  
Mancinella4.754.893.464.76
Stam4.474.644.30x
Wincent4.514.52x4.32
Moussay4.374.384.344.42
Dahl4.304.304.244.13
Hackett3.754.054.064.27
Stålgren4.044.113.863.90
Stenborg3.764.083.73
Gaafar4.003.833.954.01
Bergquistx3.973.763.98
Mårtensson3.943.963.893.70
Oliveira3.813.893.823.84
Goodband3.873.77x3.59
Ahmadi3.843.813.79x
Wahlin3.813.803.503.62
Gimfall2.743.483.353.60
Fors3.513.443.293.55
Werner3.49xx3.42
Blum André3.463.483.173.41
Källqvistx3.313.463.26
Åkerberg3.433.413.433.45
Zeberg3.442.56
Gimfall3.312.722.893.43
Nordström2.882.982.822.90
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
10.55
PB
  
2Jack Forssmed
9.25
Turebergs FK
9.25
PB
  
3Jumanne Hackett
9.23
Hammarby IF
9.23
PB
  
4Hugo Dahl
Hugo Dahl 09, Hässelby
9.15
Hässelby SK
9.15
PB
  
5Morgan KällqvistHammarby IF
8.21
PB
  
6Felix Formanek
Felix Formanek 09, Mälarhöjden
8.11
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.11
  
7Samuel Oliveira
7.92
Hanvikens SK
7.92
PB
  
8Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
7.88
Hässelby SK
7.88
PB
  
9Tage BengtssonBoo IF
7.81
PB
  
10Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
7.80
PB
  
Mancinella10.3110.3310.3210.55
Forssmed8.948.959.259.23
Hackett8.568.65x9.23
Dahl8.989.079.158.84
Källqvist8.218.137.858.06
Formanek7.528.118.047.89
Oliveira7.667.827.827.92
Fors7.747.887.85x
Bengtsson7.667.747.627.81
Goodband7.807.537.61x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Jumanne Hackett
10.17
Hammarby IF
10.17
  
2Filip Wincent
Filip Wincent 09, Sundbyberg
8.86
Sundbybergs IK
8.86
PB
  
3Arefhi Ahmadi
Arefhi Ahmadi 09, Spårvägen
8.75
Spårvägens FK
8.75
PB
  
4Ville MårtenssonHuddinge AIS
8.09
PB
  
5Theo Wikström
7.20
Huddinge AIS
7.20
PB
  
6Sigge Fors
Sigge Fors 09, Hässelby
7.16
Hässelby SK
7.16
  
7Max Tilstam
Max Tilstam 09, Österhaninge
6.75
Österhaninge IF
6.75
PB
  
8Elias Gimfall
6.72
Huddinge AIS
6.72
PB
  
9Jonathan StålgrenHellas FK
6.55
PB
  
10Morgan KällqvistHammarby IF
6.37
  
11Elliot Stenborg
6.30
Huddinge AIS
6.30
PB
  
12Hampus Zeberg
Hampus Zeberg 09, Österhaninge
6.24
Österhaninge IF
6.24
PB
  
13Måns Gimfall
6.16
Huddinge AIS
6.16
PB
  
14Lukas GoodbandHellas FK
6.15
PB
  
15Redha Gaafar
6.01
Huddinge AIS
6.01
  
16Filip Svanehav
5.83
Hammarby IF
5.83
PB
  
17Svante Blum AndréHuddinge AIS
5.83
  
18Magne Nordström
4.26
Huddinge AIS
4.26
PB
  
Hackett10.0810.17xx
Wincent8.508.868.038.51
Ahmadi8.468.757.968.15
Mårtensson7.917.678.097.38
Wikström7.20x6.396.66
Fors6.286.987.16
Tilstam6.756.48x6.30
Gimfall6.54x6.726.68
Stålgren6.136.556.166.52
Källqvist6.376.356.065.96
Stenborg6.305.986.115.98
Zeberg6.225.836.246.12
Gimfall5.776.165.345.65
Goodband5.605.705.326.15
Gaafar5.806.015.855.57
Svanehav5.735.555.834.94
Blum André5.835.535.285.56
Nordström3.904.194.214.26
P12 60 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Hanwen Dong
8.53
Danderyds SK
8.53
  
2Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
8.77
  
3Max Unger
8.79
IF Linnéa
8.79
  
4Vidar AhlstrandBoo IF
8.84
  
5Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
8.93
PB
  
6Hugo Winterman
8.95
Hanvikens SK
8.95
  
7Jakob LindbergHellas FK
8.97
  
8Vidar Ek
Vidar Ek 10, Hässelby
9.00
Hässelby SK
9.00
  
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
9.24
  
2Valter Ekehov
9.26
Turebergs FK
9.26
  
3Joar Toijer
Joar Toijer 10, Hässelby
9.40
Hässelby SK
9.40
  
4Eddie Kvist
9.42
Huddinge AIS
9.42
  
5Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
9.42
Turebergs FK
9.42
  
6Jakob Svedenås
9.43
Tullinge FI
9.43
  
7Ivar Janson
9.45
Hammarby IF
9.45
  
8Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
9.49
Sundbybergs IK
9.49
  
Heat 1
26 mar
26 mar
1Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
9.01
PB
q
  
2Jakob LindbergHellas FK
9.13
q
  
3Valter Ekehov
9.41
Turebergs FK
9.41
q
  
4Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
9.41
Sundbybergs IK
9.41
PB
q
  
5Linus Hedlund
9.72
Huddinge AIS
9.72
PB
  
6Tiger AnderssonHellas FK
9.81
PB
  
7Sidney Kwinten
9.87
Huddinge AIS
9.87
PB
  
Heat 2
26 mar
26 mar
1Hanwen Dong
8.59
Danderyds SK
8.59
q
  
2Jakob Svedenås
9.28
Tullinge FI
9.28
PB
q
  
3Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
9.36
Turebergs FK
9.36
PB
q
  
4Joar Toijer
Joar Toijer 10, Hässelby
9.44
Hässelby SK
9.44
q
  
5Assar Hellström
10.46
Hässelby SK
10.46
PB
  
6Alfred Brunberg
10.61
Huddinge AIS
10.61
PB
  
Heat 3
26 mar
26 mar
1Hugo Winterman
8.90
Hanvikens SK
8.90
PB
q
  
2Vidar Ek
Vidar Ek 10, Hässelby
9.02
Hässelby SK
9.02
q
  
3Eddie Kvist
9.35
Huddinge AIS
9.35
PB
q
  
4Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
9.52
PB
  
5Love Lindberg
9.73
Hellas FK
9.73
PB
  
6Vilmer Forsberg
10.04
Huddinge AIS
10.04
PB
  
7Oliver SjölinderBoo IF
10.28
PB
  
Heat 4
26 mar
26 mar
1Max Unger
8.72
IF Linnéa
8.72
PB
q
  
2Vidar AhlstrandBoo IF
8.75
PB
q
  
3Aleksandar AvramovVäsby IK
9.20
q
  
4Gustav Dundeberg
9.77
Huddinge AIS
9.77
  
5Isak Söderhäll
9.91
Hässelby SK
9.91
  
6Simon Wolters
10.55
Huddinge AIS
10.55
PB
  
Heat 5
26 mar
26 mar
1Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
8.88
q
  
2Ivar Janson
9.27
Hammarby IF
9.27
PB
q
  
3Nils Risérus
9.65
Hellas FK
9.65
  
4Emil Askerud
10.05
Huddinge AIS
10.05
PB
  
5Moses Ayeme
10.21
Huddinge AIS
10.21
PB
  
6Sam Söderhäll FonsecaHässelby SK
10.40
  
7Noa Goto
Noa Goto 10, Spårvägen
10.74
Spårvägens FK
10.74
PB
  
P12 600 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Alvar Engström
1:51.80
Turebergs FK
1:51.80
PB
  
2Hugo Winterman
1:52.21
Hanvikens SK
1:52.21
PB
  
3Ivar Janson
1:52.43
Hammarby IF
1:52.43
PB
  
4Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
1:53.31
Turebergs FK
1:53.31
PB
  
5Elias Riml
Elias Riml 10, Mälarhöjden
1:54.89
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:54.89
PB
  
6Viktor Magnusson
1:56.88
Hellas FK
1:56.88
PB
  
7Tage Lood Falgén
1:57.09
Turebergs FK
1:57.09
PB
  
8Benjamin Karlsson
1:58.00
Huddinge AIS
1:58.00
PB
  
9Eddie Kvist
2:06.95
Huddinge AIS
2:06.95
PB
  
Tiger AnderssonHellas FK
DNF
  
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Vidar Ek
Vidar Ek 10, Hässelby
1:56.56
Hässelby SK
1:56.56
PB
  
2Grim Malmgren
2:03.55
Huddinge AIS
2:03.55
PB
  
3Oliver SjölinderBoo IF
2:06.06
PB
  
4Assar Hellström
2:07.24
Hässelby SK
2:07.24
PB
  
5Lucas Bergman
2:08.67
Huddinge AIS
2:08.67
PB
  
6Linus Hedlund
2:09.48
Huddinge AIS
2:09.48
PB
  
7Simon Wolters
2:23.71
Huddinge AIS
2:23.71
PB
  
8Vide Tapper
2:24.09
Hellas FK
2:24.09
PB
  
9Gustaf Parmhed
Gustaf Parmhed 10, Tullinge FI
2:31.43
Tullinge FI
2:31.43
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Jakob LindbergHellas FK
1.51
PB
  
2Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
1.44
PB
  
3Hugo Winterman
1.34
Hanvikens SK
1.34
PB
  
4Ivar Janson
1.34
Hammarby IF
1.34
PB
  
5Lucas Bergman
1.34
Huddinge AIS
1.34
PB
  
6Love Lindberg
1.30
Hellas FK
1.30
=PB
  
6Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
1.30
PB
  
8Joar Toijer
Joar Toijer 10, Hässelby
1.25
Hässelby SK
1.25
  
9Gustav Dundeberg
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
PB
  
10Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
1.20
PB
  
11Grim Malmgren
1.15
Huddinge AIS
1.15
PB
  
11Ludvig Lind
1.15
Huddinge AIS
1.15
PB
  
11Vidar Ek
Vidar Ek 10, Hässelby
1.15
Hässelby SK
1.15
  
14Vilmer Forsberg
1.15
Huddinge AIS
1.15
PB
  
15Gustaf Parmhed
Gustaf Parmhed 10, Tullinge FI
1.15
Tullinge FI
1.15
PB
  
15Oliver SjölinderBoo IF
1.15
PB
  
17Emil Gräns
Emil Gräns 10, Tullinge FI
1.10
Tullinge FI
1.10
PB
  
18Eddie Kvist
1.10
Huddinge AIS
1.10
PB
  
18Assar Hellström
1.10
Hässelby SK
1.10
PB
  
20Vide Tapper
1.05
Hellas FK
1.05
=PB
  
21Tiger AnderssonHellas FK
1.00
PB
  
Simon Wolters
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
1.00
1.44
1.05
1.46
1.10
1.51
1.15
1.53
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.34
1.38
1.40
1.42
Lindberg-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Lood Falgén-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
Winterman-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Janson-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xo
xo
xxx


Bergman-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Lindberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx



Klingvall Berglund-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Toijer-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Dundebergo
o
o
o
o
xxx





Karlssono
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx





Malmgreno
o
o
o
xxx






Lind-
-
o
o
xxx






Ek-
-
o
o
xxx






Forsberg-
o
o
xo
xxx






Parmhed-
o
o
xxo
xxx






Sjölinder-
-
o
xxo
xxx






Gräns-
xxo
o
xxx







Kvisto
o
xxo
xxx







Hellström-
-
xxo
xxx







Tappero
xo
xxx








Anderssonxo
xxx









Woltersxxx










P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Hanwen Dong
4.61
Danderyds SK
4.61
  
2Vidar AhlstrandBoo IF
4.46
PB
  
3Hugo Winterman
4.38
Hanvikens SK
4.38
PB
  
4Jakob LindbergHellas FK
4.31
PB
  
5Filip Enhörning EdholmTurebergs FK
4.28
  
6Tage Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
4.25
  
7Ivar Janson
4.24
Hammarby IF
4.24
PB
  
8Max Unger
4.23
IF Linnéa
4.23
PB
  
9Cian Hogan
Cian Hogan 10, Tureberg
4.14
Turebergs FK
4.14
  
10Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
4.12
PB
  
11Nils Risérus
4.09
Hellas FK
4.09
  
12Joar Toijer
Joar Toijer 10, Hässelby
4.07
Hässelby SK
4.07
  
13Valter Ekehov
3.99
Turebergs FK
3.99
PB
  
14Alfred Brunberg
3.99
Huddinge AIS
3.99
PB
  
15Joel Köhn
Joel Köhn 10, Sundbyberg
3.95
Sundbybergs IK
3.95
  
16Tiger AnderssonHellas FK
3.77
PB
  
17Gustav Dundeberg
3.76
Huddinge AIS
3.76
PB
  
18Vidar Ek
Vidar Ek 10, Hässelby
3.76
Hässelby SK
3.76
PB
  
19Love Lindberg
3.75
Hellas FK
3.75
  
20Sidney Kwinten
3.62
Huddinge AIS
3.62
PB
  
21Isak Söderhäll
3.58
Hässelby SK
3.58
PB
  
22Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
3.57
  
23Vilmer Forsberg
3.56
Huddinge AIS
3.56
PB
  
24Eddie Kvist
3.52
Huddinge AIS
3.52
PB
  
25Sam Söderhäll FonsecaHässelby SK
3.51
  
26Benjamin Nordwall
3.43
Tullinge FI
3.43
PB
  
27Assar Hellström
3.38
Hässelby SK
3.38
PB
  
28Simon Wolters
3.37
Huddinge AIS
3.37
PB
  
29Oliver SjölinderBoo IF
3.34
PB
  
30Moses Ayeme
3.24
Huddinge AIS
3.24
PB
  
31Gustaf Parmhed
Gustaf Parmhed 10, Tullinge FI
3.17
Tullinge FI
3.17
PB
  
32Bartek Onopiak
3.16
Huddinge AIS
3.16
  
33Emil Askerud
3.05
Huddinge AIS
3.05
PB
  
34Noa Goto
Noa Goto 10, Spårvägen
2.70
Spårvägens FK
2.70
  
35Morad Kafi
Morad Kafi 10, Huddinge
2.66
Huddinge AIS
2.66
PB
  
Dong4.534.564.524.61
Ahlstrand4.464.364.254.40
Winterman4.384.384.294.26
Lindbergxx4.314.08
Enhörning Edholm4.154.134.154.28
Lood Falgén4.164.164.044.25
Janson3.624.243.834.01
Unger4.214.234.074.21
Hogan3.554.064.143.95
Magnusson4.124.113.743.64
Risérus4.093.883.934.03
Toijer3.843.99x4.07
Ekehov3.873.843.823.99
Brunberg3.993.143.172.74
Köhn3.873.843.953.61
Andersson3.773.603.453.75
Dundeberg3.763.623.673.74
Ek3.583.623.573.76
Lindberg3.753.563.653.65
Kwinten3.413.62x3.31
Söderhäll3.503.493.583.52
Karlsson3.463.333.573.44
Forsberg3.373.563.48x
Kvistxx3.403.52
Söderhäll Fonseca3.513.293.273.36
Nordwall3.353.433.01x
Hellström3.383.243.223.22
Wolters3.372.562.852.81
Sjölinder3.343.173.303.27
Ayeme2.492.922.713.24
Parmhed3.173.053.023.08
Onopiak3.16
Askerud3.052.982.832.83
Goto2.702.702.552.60
Kafi2.662.472.60x
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Hugo Klingvall BerglundHässelby SK
7.89
  
2Jakob LindbergHellas FK
7.33
  
3Benjamin KarlssonHuddinge AIS
6.94
  
4Love Lindberg
6.80
Hellas FK
6.80
  
5Emil Gräns
Emil Gräns 10, Tullinge FI
6.76
Tullinge FI
6.76
PB
  
6Eddie Kvist
6.54
Huddinge AIS
6.54
PB
  
7Jakob Svedenås
6.44
Tullinge FI
6.44
PB
  
8Tiger AnderssonHellas FK
6.42
PB
  
9Bartek Onopiak
6.39
Huddinge AIS
6.39
  
10Viktor MagnussonHellas FK
6.26
PB
  
11Lucas Bergman
6.19
Huddinge AIS
6.19
PB
  
12Karvishan Saseekaran
6.17
Spårvägens FK
6.17
PB
  
13Vide Tapper
5.68
Hellas FK
5.68
PB
  
14Gustav Dundeberg
5.48
Huddinge AIS
5.48
  
15Oliver SjölinderBoo IF
4.37
PB
  
Klingvall Berglund6.947.897.497.83
Lindberg6.737.337.006.83
Karlsson6.856.136.946.50
Lindberg6.666.396.80x
Gräns6.396.765.966.58
Kvist6.18x5.996.54
Svedenås6.285.806.266.44
Andersson5.915.926.425.79
Onopiak6.276.316.396.25
Magnusson5.865.915.786.26
Bergman5.566.195.675.92
Saseekaran5.915.956.066.17
Tapper5.115.575.685.53
Dundeberg5.48x5.405.12
Sjölinder4.37x3.93x
Kvinnor
F13 60 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
8.48
  
2Smilla Runeborg
8.89
Hammarby IF
8.89
PB
  
3Astrid Isacson
8.93
Huddinge AIS
8.93
PB
  
3Clara Westermark
8.93
Huddinge AIS
8.93
  
5Vendela VickbergBoo IF
9.17
  
6Vilma Nilsson
9.22
Huddinge AIS
9.22
  
7Jeanelle HannaIK Wilske
9.28
  
8Wilda FrölundBoo IF
9.31
  
Heat 1
26 mar
26 mar
1Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
8.43
PB
q
  
2Astrid Isacson
8.95
Huddinge AIS
8.95
PB
q
  
3Astrid Bengtsson
9.26
Sundbybergs IK
9.26
=PB
  
4Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
9.41
PB
  
5Emelie LindbergBoo IF
9.47
PB
  
6Tyra Dahlin
Tyra Dahlin 09, Sundbyberg
9.52
Sundbybergs IK
9.52
  
7Naomi Marklund
10.44
Hässelby SK
10.44
PB
  
Heat 2
26 mar
26 mar
1Smilla Runeborg
9.02
Hammarby IF
9.02
PB
q
  
2Jeanelle HannaIK Wilske
9.18
q
  
3Wilda FrölundBoo IF
9.20
PB
q
  
4Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
9.21
PB
  
5Esther Elliot
9.35
Huddinge AIS
9.35
PB
  
6Yana Halubouskaya
9.56
Spårvägens FK
9.56
  
7Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
9.90
  
Heat 3
26 mar
26 mar
1Clara Westermark
9.01
Huddinge AIS
9.01
q
  
2Vendela VickbergBoo IF
9.08
PB
q
  
3Vilma Nilsson
9.14
Huddinge AIS
9.14
PB
q
  
4Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
9.30
PB
  
5Agnes Hjertzell
9.37
Huddinge AIS
9.37
PB
  
6Wilma Asp
9.60
IFK Tumba
9.60
  
7Tuva Willén
Tuva Willén 09, Sundbyberg
9.62
Sundbybergs IK
9.62
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Gwen Fagerström
2:48.34
IF Linnéa
2:48.34
  
2Sophie Adolfsson
2:54.29
Hässelby SK
2:54.29
PB
  
3Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
2:54.78
PB
  
4Emelie LindbergBoo IF
2:56.72
PB
  
5Tyra Dahlin
Tyra Dahlin 09, Sundbyberg
3:24.61
Sundbybergs IK
3:24.61
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Vendela VickbergBoo IF
10.87
PB
  
2Smilla Runeborg
11.02
Hammarby IF
11.02
  
3Wilda FrölundBoo IF
11.32
PB
  
4Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
11.47
Tjalve FIF
11.47
  
5Sofia Deresiewicz
11.95
Sundbybergs IK
11.95
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Elin Strandberg
Elin Strandberg 09, Ösmo Nynäs
1.46
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
1.46
  
2Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
1.37
Tjalve FIF
1.37
  
3Clara Westermark
1.37
Huddinge AIS
1.37
  
4Yana Halubouskaya
1.31
Spårvägens FK
1.31
  
4Vendela VickbergBoo IF
1.31
  
6Emmy Lindblom
1.31
Hammarby IF
1.31
PB
  
7Jeanelle HannaIK Wilske
1.31
  
8Wilda FrölundBoo IF
1.25
PB
  
9Nora Eklöf
1.20
Hammarby IF
1.20
  
9Smilla Runeborg
1.20
Hammarby IF
1.20
  
1.05
1.50
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.28
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.46
Strandberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xo
Boquist-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Westermark-
-
-
o
o
-
xo
o
xo
xxx

Halubouskaya-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Vickberg-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Lindblom-
-
xo
xo
xxo
o
xo
xxx



Hanna-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Frölundo
o
xo
o
xo
xxx





Eklöf-
o
o
o
xxx






Runeborg-
-
o
o
xxx






F13 Stav     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Filippa Ekener
1.95
Hammarby IF
1.95
PB
  
2Leia Finbom HöglundHammarby IF
1.85
PB
  
1.301.451.601.751.851.952.00
Ekeneroooxoxxooxxx
Finbom Höglundooxoooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
4.94
PB
  
2Astrid Bengtsson
4.32
Sundbybergs IK
4.32
PB
  
3Clara Westermark
4.29
Huddinge AIS
4.29
  
4Vendela VickbergBoo IF
4.24
  
5Astrid Isacson
4.19
Huddinge AIS
4.19
PB
  
6Wilda FrölundBoo IF
4.16
PB
  
7Yana Halubouskaya
4.07
Spårvägens FK
4.07
  
8Agnes Hjertzell
4.06
Huddinge AIS
4.06
PB
  
9Vilma Nilsson
4.01
Huddinge AIS
4.01
PB
  
10Sofia Deresiewicz
3.94
Sundbybergs IK
3.94
  
11Tuva Willén
Tuva Willén 09, Sundbyberg
3.93
Sundbybergs IK
3.93
  
12Smilla Runeborg
3.90
Hammarby IF
3.90
  
13Esther Elliot
3.76
Huddinge AIS
3.76
PB
  
14Tyra Dahlin
Tyra Dahlin 09, Sundbyberg
3.73
Sundbybergs IK
3.73
  
15Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
3.70
PB
  
16Märta Nystrand FockIF Linnéa
3.65
PB
  
17Naomi Marklund
3.61
Hässelby SK
3.61
PB
  
18Wilma Asp
3.60
IFK Tumba
3.60
PB
  
19Selma Tjernström MilioneHässelby SK
3.47
PB
  
Fagerström4.604.784.804.94
Bengtsson4.254.324.084.04
Westermark4.294.164.233.95
Vickberg4.084.244.15x
Isacson4.084.194.094.13
Frölund4.163.943.894.07
Halubouskaya3.854.073.994.01
Hjertzell4.054.063.954.05
Nilsson3.963.874.01x
Deresiewicz3.653.683.723.94
Willén3.933.703.80x
Runeborgx3.903.823.84
Elliot3.653.743.683.76
Dahlin3.723.693.733.57
Nygren Brunell3.303.622.583.70
Nystrand Fock3.613.633.473.65
Marklund3.61x3.60x
Asp3.503.243.603.43
Tjernström Milione3.473.153.473.39
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Gwen Fagerström
10.06
IF Linnéa
10.06
PB
  
2Wilda FrölundBoo IF
9.03
PB
  
3Vendela VickbergBoo IF
8.94
PB
  
4Smilla Runeborg
8.94
Hammarby IF
8.94
PB
  
5Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
8.92
Tjalve FIF
8.92
=PB
  
6Emmy Lindblom
8.30
Hammarby IF
8.30
PB
  
7Märta Nystrand FockIF Linnéa
7.97
PB
  
Fagerström9.839.499.6110.06
Frölund8.748.928.479.03
Vickberg8.888.838.94
Runeborg8.947.388.078.69
Boquist8.608.928.758.67
Lindblom8.268.188.308.15
Nystrand Fock7.917.877.977.87
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
10.57
Tjalve FIF
10.57
  
2Alma Eklöf
10.37
Hammarby IF
10.37
  
3Elin Strandberg
Elin Strandberg 09, Ösmo Nynäs
9.59
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
9.59
PB
  
4Esther Elliot
8.71
Huddinge AIS
8.71
PB
  
5Märta Nystrand FockIF Linnéa
8.65
PB
  
6Gwen FagerströmIF Linnéa
8.56
PB
  
7Smilla Runeborg
7.99
Hammarby IF
7.99
PB
  
8Boel Nygren BrunellIF Linnéa
7.98
  
9Emelie LindbergBoo IF
7.93
PB
  
10Julia Stenwall ColdringBoo IF
7.84
  
11Vilma Nilsson
7.55
Huddinge AIS
7.55
  
12Lovisa ÅkerströmHässelby SK
7.29
PB
  
13Naomi Marklund
7.00
Hässelby SK
7.00
  
Boquistx9.0610.5710.02
Eklöf9.3710.1610.0110.37
Strandberg8.878.959.599.26
Elliot8.538.718.458.70
Nystrand Fock8.318.508.598.65
Fagerström8.018.148.568.46
Runeborg6.796.406.747.99
Nygren Brunell7.927.937.987.89
Lindberg7.937.547.917.42
Stenwall Coldring7.847.637.017.08
Nilsson6.66x6.407.55
Åkerström6.286.497.296.66
Marklund5.896.915.907.00
F12 60 m     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Alba JergmarBoo IF
8.83
PB
  
2Lena Grasza
Lena Grasza 10, Österhaninge
8.86
Österhaninge IF
8.86
PB
  
3Wilma Wallsten
8.93
Huddinge AIS
8.93
  
4Malva VoetmannVäsby IK
8.97
PB
  
5Isabella Glod
9.00
Hammarby IF
9.00
  
6Ema Avramova
9.09
Väsby IK
9.09
  
7Hedda Kirk
9.22
Hellas FK
9.22
PB
  
8Julia LindquistHellas FK
9.22
PB
  
Final B
26 mar
26 mar
1Märta Furn
Märta Furn 10, Spårvägen
9.37
Spårvägens FK
9.37
PB
  
2Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
9.39
=PB
  
3Nadia Florczyk
9.67
Hanvikens SK
9.67
=PB
  
4Stella Hagström
9.70
Hammarby IF
9.70
PB
  
5Nora Smetana
Nora Smetana 10, Sundbyberg
9.75
Sundbybergs IK
9.75
  
6Vilma Gylder
9.78
Huddinge AIS
9.78
PB
  
7Sofia Wolff
10.03
Hellas FK
10.03
  
Heat 1
26 mar
26 mar
1Malva VoetmannVäsby IK
9.03
q
  
2Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
9.39
PB
q
  
3Märta Furn
Märta Furn 10, Spårvägen
9.49
Spårvägens FK
9.49
PB
q
  
4Sofia Wolff
9.90
Hellas FK
9.90
PB
q
  
5Emelie Hjelm
9.98
Hässelby SK
9.98
  
6Hilda Järvinen
10.20
Hammarby IF
10.20
  
7Lavina Sadiki
10.50
Hässelby SK
10.50
  
8Nina Caesar
Nina Caesar 10, Sundbyberg
10.69
Sundbybergs IK
10.69
PB
  
Heat 2
26 mar
26 mar
1Isabella Glod
9.03
Hammarby IF
9.03
q
  
2Julia LindquistHellas FK
9.38
PB
q
  
3Wilma Silvell
9.63
Huddinge AIS
9.63
q
  
4Nadia Florczyk
9.67
Hanvikens SK
9.67
PB
q
  
5Elise Emm Östlund
9.95
Sundbybergs IK
9.95
  
6Ida Persson
10.06
Huddinge AIS
10.06
PB
  
7Angelika Adamsson
Angelika Adamsson 10, Österhaninge
10.27
Österhaninge IF
10.27
PB
  
Heat 3
26 mar
26 mar
1Wilma Wallsten
8.97
Huddinge AIS
8.97
q
  
2Nora Smetana
Nora Smetana 10, Sundbyberg
9.52
Sundbybergs IK
9.52
PB
q
  
3Stella Hagström
9.75
Hammarby IF
9.75
PB
q
  
4Alma Carlson
9.95
Huddinge AIS
9.95
PB
  
5Lovisa Hellberg
10.14
Tullinge FI
10.14
PB
  
6Alice Fazeli
Alice Fazeli 10, Österhaninge
10.29
Österhaninge IF
10.29
PB
  
7Eveline Bramme
10.30
Hanvikens SK
10.30
  
Heat 4
26 mar
26 mar
1Lena Grasza
Lena Grasza 10, Österhaninge
8.93
Österhaninge IF
8.93
PB
q
  
2Alba JergmarBoo IF
9.04
=PB
q
  
3Anni Anjemo
9.95
Hammarby IF
9.95
PB
  
4Hilma Westling
9.98
Huddinge AIS
9.98
PB
  
5Valerie Wäsström
10.02
Spårvägens FK
10.02
=PB
  
6Isabelle Sagelius
10.44
Huddinge AIS
10.44
PB
  
Liv Caesar
Liv Caesar 10, Sundbyberg
DNF
Sundbybergs IK
DNF
  
Heat 5
26 mar
26 mar
1Ema Avramova
9.07
Väsby IK
9.07
PB
q
  
2Hedda Kirk
9.33
Hellas FK
9.33
q
  
3Vilma Gylder
9.86
Huddinge AIS
9.86
PB
q
  
4Elin Thibblin
Elin Thibblin 10, Tullinge FI
9.99
Tullinge FI
9.99
PB
  
5Elsa LindmanBoo IF
10.33
PB
  
6Anna-Marya Gunko
Anna-Marya Gunko 10, Österhaninge
10.52
Österhaninge IF
10.52
PB
  
F12 600 m     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Alba Jergmar
2:10.35
Boo IF
2:10.35
SB
  
2Stella Hagström
2:11.37
Hammarby IF
2:11.37
PB
  
3Emilia Essehag
2:12.77
Hellas FK
2:12.77
PB
  
4Elin Thibblin
Elin Thibblin 10, Tullinge FI
2:15.01
Tullinge FI
2:15.01
PB
  
5Isabelle Sagelius
2:19.04
Huddinge AIS
2:19.04
PB
  
6Ester Cumming
2:19.22
Hellas FK
2:19.22
PB
  
7Anni Anjemo
2:22.16
Hammarby IF
2:22.16
PB
  
8Vilma Gylder
2:28.06
Huddinge AIS
2:28.06
PB
  
Final B
27 mar
27 mar
1Hilda Järvinen
2:00.35
Hammarby IF
2:00.35
PB
  
2Nadia Florczyk
2:05.46
Hanvikens SK
2:05.46
PB
  
3Pauline JonssonBoo IF
2:13.46
PB
  
4Elsa Lindman
2:14.26
Boo IF
2:14.26
PB
  
5Malva Voetmann
2:19.30
Väsby IK
2:19.30
PB
  
6Alma Carlson
2:24.37
Huddinge AIS
2:24.37
PB
  
7Stella Jelksäter
2:34.30
Huddinge AIS
2:34.30
PB
  
Final C
27 mar
27 mar
1Edit Nordlander
1:56.90
IF Linnéa
1:56.90
PB
  
2Isabella Glod
2:02.37
Hammarby IF
2:02.37
PB
  
3Lena Grasza
Lena Grasza 10, Österhaninge
2:06.01
Österhaninge IF
2:06.01
PB
  
4Cajsa Sundén
2:06.02
Hellas FK
2:06.02
PB
  
5Emilia Wikner Lejdung
2:14.64
Sundbybergs IK
2:14.64
PB
  
6Nora Smetana
Nora Smetana 10, Sundbyberg
2:16.08
Sundbybergs IK
2:16.08
PB
  
7Eveline Bramme
2:17.69
Hanvikens SK
2:17.69
PB
  
8Astrid Wetterstrand
2:26.00
Hässelby SK
2:26.00
PB
  
9Wilma Nori
2:29.03
Boo IF
2:29.03
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne 26 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 26 mar
1Isabella Glod
1.38
Hammarby IF
1.38
PB
  
2Wilma Wallsten
1.34
Huddinge AIS
1.34
PB
  
3Alba JergmarBoo IF
1.30
PB
  
4Emelie Hjelm
1.25
Hässelby SK
1.25
PB
  
5Malva VoetmannVäsby IK
1.25
=PB
  
5Nadia Florczyk
1.25
Hanvikens SK
1.25
PB
  
7Ema Avramova
1.25
Väsby IK
1.25
PB
  
7Ida Persson
1.25
Huddinge AIS
1.25
PB
  
9Alma Lehrman
1.20
Hellas FK
1.20
PB
  
9Alma Carlson
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
PB
  
9Hilda Järvinen
1.20
Hammarby IF
1.20
PB
  
12Elise Emm Östlund
1.20
Sundbybergs IK
1.20
PB
  
13Pauline JonssonBoo IF
1.20
PB
  
13Wilma Silvell
1.20
Huddinge AIS
1.20
PB
  
15Eveline Bramme
1.15
Hanvikens SK
1.15
  
16Hilma Westling
1.15
Huddinge AIS
1.15
PB
  
17Lovisa Hellberg
1.15
Tullinge FI
1.15
PB
  
18Anni Anjemo
1.10
Hammarby IF
1.10
PB
  
19Nora Smetana
Nora Smetana 10, Sundbyberg
1.05
Sundbybergs IK
1.05
PB
  
20Lavina Sadiki
1.00
Hässelby SK
1.00
  
20Anna-Marya Gunko
Anna-Marya Gunko 10, Österhaninge
1.00
Österhaninge IF
1.00
PB
  
0.901.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.341.381.40
Glod---ooooooxoxxx
Wallsten---ooooooxxx
Jergmar---oooxxoxoxxx
Hjelm-ooooxxoo
Voetmann-oooxxooxo
Florczyk-ooooxxoxo
Avramova-ooxoooxxo
Persson-ooooxoxxo
Lehrman--ooooxxx
Carlson-oooooxxx
Järvinen-oooooxxx
Emm Östlund-ooooxxoxxx
Jonssonooxooxxoxxoxxx
Silvell-oxoxoxoxxoxxx
Bramme-ooooxxx
Westling-oooxxoxxx
Hellberg--xooxxoxxx
Anjemoooxxooxxx
Smetana-xxooxxx
Sadiki-xoxxx
Gunko-xoxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Wilma Wallsten
4.42
Huddinge AIS
4.42
  
2Alba JergmarBoo IF
4.23
PB
  
3Isabella Glod
4.18
Hammarby IF
4.18
PB
  
4Malva VoetmannVäsby IK
4.03
  
5Ema Avramova
3.96
Väsby IK
3.96
PB
  
6Wilma Silvell
3.93
Huddinge AIS
3.93
  
7Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
3.88
  
8Lena Grasza
Lena Grasza 10, Österhaninge
3.87
Österhaninge IF
3.87
PB
  
9Iris LundströmVäsby IK
3.81
PB
  
10Märta Furn
Märta Furn 10, Spårvägen
3.62
Spårvägens FK
3.62
PB
  
11Stella Hagström
3.60
Hammarby IF
3.60
  
12Alice Holm
Alice Holm 10, Hanviken
3.56
Hanvikens SK
3.56
  
13Tyra Norberg
3.56
Huddinge AIS
3.56
PB
  
14Julia LindquistHellas FK
3.53
PB
  
15Hilda Järvinen
3.52
Hammarby IF
3.52
  
16Emelie Hjelm
3.51
Hässelby SK
3.51
  
17Emilia EssehagHellas FK
3.50
=PB
  
18Alma Lehrman
3.48
Hellas FK
3.48
  
19Nadia Florczyk
3.40
Hanvikens SK
3.40
PB
  
20Eveline Bramme
3.39
Hanvikens SK
3.39
PB
  
21Nora Smetana
Nora Smetana 10, Sundbyberg
3.39
Sundbybergs IK
3.39
=PB
  
22Anni Anjemo
3.38
Hammarby IF
3.38
PB
  
23Emilia Wikner LejdungSundbybergs IK
3.37
PB
  
24Alma Carlson
3.35
Huddinge AIS
3.35
  
25Lilja MörkBoo IF
3.32
PB
  
26Valerie Wäsström
3.27
Spårvägens FK
3.27
  
27Wilma NoriBoo IF
3.25
PB
  
28Alice Fazeli
Alice Fazeli 10, Österhaninge
3.19
Österhaninge IF
3.19
PB
  
29Nina Caesar
Nina Caesar 10, Sundbyberg
3.16
Sundbybergs IK
3.16
PB
  
30Ester Cumming
3.16
Hellas FK
3.16
PB
  
31Vilma Gylder
3.14
Huddinge AIS
3.14
PB
  
32Astrid WetterstrandHässelby SK
3.11
PB
  
33Anna-Marya Gunko
Anna-Marya Gunko 10, Österhaninge
3.11
Österhaninge IF
3.11
PB
  
34Isabelle SageliusHuddinge AIS
3.09
PB
  
35Stella JelksäterHuddinge AIS
3.07
PB
  
36Liv Caesar
Liv Caesar 10, Sundbyberg
3.05
Sundbybergs IK
3.05
PB
  
37Delina Aforki
Delina Aforki 10, Spårvägen
3.03
Spårvägens FK
3.03
PB
  
38Angelika Adamsson
Angelika Adamsson 10, Österhaninge
2.97
Österhaninge IF
2.97
PB
  
39Cajsa Sundén
2.94
Hellas FK
2.94
  
40Tilda Stjernfelt
2.78
Huddinge AIS
2.78
PB
  
Wallsten4.114.024.424.37
Jergmar4.233.874.064.20
Glod4.184.093.934.06
Voetmann3.903.923.934.03
Avramova3.853.843.963.80
Silvell3.933.823.773.73
Nordlander3.883.793.693.87
Grasza3.873.873.643.78
Lundström3.793.813.813.78
Furn3.553.623.463.57
Hagström3.523.603.59
Holm3.563.463.523.38
Norberg3.463.333.563.49
Lindquist3.533.473.463.45
Järvinen3.323.483.373.52
Hjelm3.503.473.493.51
Essehag3.423.503.463.40
Lehrman3.273.433.483.34
Florczyk3.403.263.332.85
Bramme3.393.051.333.30
Smetana3.39
Anjemo3.293.293.383.28
Wikner Lejdung3.373.253.013.18
Carlson3.253.223.353.08
Mörk3.283.323.222.81
Wäsström3.273.263.162.66
Nori3.203.203.253.16
Fazeli3.193.172.942.68
Caesar3.162.953.123.16
Cumming3.133.013.043.16
Gylder2.792.873.023.14
Wetterstrand3.073.043.113.03
Gunko3.022.693.112.90
Sagelius3.092.922.722.80
Jelksäter3.072.863.073.01
Caesar3.052.722.712.89
Aforki2.832.782.803.03
Adamsson2.932.822.972.78
Sundén2.912.942.812.81
Stjernfelt2.712.782.592.50
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 27 mar

Final A

Final
Inne 27 mar
1Malva Voetmann
10.10
Väsby IK
10.10
PB
  
2Isabella Glod
8.80
Hammarby IF
8.80
PB
  
3Ema Avramova
7.87
Väsby IK
7.87
  
4Vilma Gylder
7.83
Huddinge AIS
7.83
PB
  
5Iris LundströmVäsby IK
7.81
  
6Alice Fazeli
Alice Fazeli 10, Österhaninge
7.59
Österhaninge IF
7.59
PB
  
7Alice Holm
Alice Holm 10, Hanviken
7.44
Hanvikens SK
7.44
  
8Astrid WetterstrandHässelby SK
7.41
PB
  
9Alma Carlson
7.40
Huddinge AIS
7.40
PB
  
10Hilda Järvinen
7.21
Hammarby IF
7.21
PB
  
11Alba JergmarBoo IF
7.15
  
12Edit NordlanderIF Linnéa
7.15
  
13Haley Hallberg LindeSundbybergs IK
7.05
PB
  
14Emelie Hjelm
7.00
Hässelby SK
7.00
PB
  
15Elenore ThernströmHuddinge AIS
6.88
PB
  
16Märta Furn
Märta Furn 10, Spårvägen
6.87
Spårvägens FK
6.87
PB
  
17Wilma Wallsten
6.71
Huddinge AIS
6.71
PB
  
18Wilma Silvell
6.59
Huddinge AIS
6.59
  
19Nina Caesar
Nina Caesar 10, Sundbyberg
6.43
Sundbybergs IK
6.43
PB
  
20Anni Anjemo
6.21
Hammarby IF
6.21
PB
  
21Valerie Wäsström
5.86
Spårvägens FK
5.86
PB
  
22Pauline JonssonBoo IF
5.81
PB
  
23Tyra Norberg
5.68
Huddinge AIS
5.68
  
24Isabelle SageliusHuddinge AIS
5.60
  
25Emilia Wikner LejdungSundbybergs IK
5.50
PB
  
26Nora Smetana
Nora Smetana 10, Sundbyberg
5.48
Sundbybergs IK
5.48
PB
  
27Stella JelksäterHuddinge AIS
5.45
PB
  
28Cajsa Sundén
5.44
Hellas FK
5.44
PB
  
29Delina Aforki
Delina Aforki 10, Spårvägen
5.43
Spårvägens FK
5.43
  
30Tilda Stjernfelt
5.39
Huddinge AIS
5.39
PB
  
31Angelika Adamsson
Angelika Adamsson 10, Österhaninge
5.28
Österhaninge IF
5.28
PB
  
32Wilma NoriBoo IF
5.27
PB
  
33Ester Cumming
4.50
Hellas FK
4.50
PB
  
34Lilja MörkBoo IF
4.36
PB
  
35Liv Caesar
Liv Caesar 10, Sundbyberg
4.32
Sundbybergs IK
4.32
PB
  
Voetmann9.1010.109.629.01
Glod8.388.608.348.80
Avramova7.717.877.527.68
Gylder7.837.696.507.33
Lundström6.887.817.677.63
Fazeli7.597.567.566.90
Holm7.286.217.447.36
Wetterstrand6.895.575.817.41
Carlson6.407.407.20x
Järvinen7.116.577.216.07
Jergmar7.146.957.156.77
Nordlander6.827.026.287.15
Hallberg Linde6.287.055.856.11
Hjelm6.566.757.006.61
Thernström6.556.88x6.12
Furn5.375.896.096.87
Wallsten6.656.076.71x
Silvell6.595.976.115.96
Caesarx6.016.435.79
Anjemo6.156.026.215.89
Wäsström4.874.825.865.39
Jonsson5.555.404.975.81
Norberg5.305.685.244.12
Sagelius5.605.555.495.45
Wikner Lejdung5.345.025.505.22
Smetana5.485.305.175.28
Jelksäter4.684.745.45x
Sundén5.255.444.884.71
Aforkix4.724.945.43
Stjernfelt5.285.224.845.39
Adamsson5.284.954.984.88
Nori3.175.184.645.27
Cumming4.504.054.084.15
Mörk4.25x4.364.16
Caesar4.323.943.534.20

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik