24.5
24.5
24.5
22.5
18.5
23.5
12.5
21.5
22.5
11.5
22.5
21.5
22.5
22.5
22.5
21.5
21‐22.5
22.5
22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21‐22.5
21.5
20.5
21.5
21.5
18‐19.5
12.5
18.5
17.5
19.5
19.5
17‐19.5
18.5
4.5
17.5
7.5
16.5
2.4
7.5
10.4
16.4
11.5
15.5
15.5
14.5
12.5
11.5
7.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
15.5
8.5
14‐15.5
14.5
14.5
12.5
10.5
15.5
14.5
14‐15.5
7.5
23.4
18.4
9.4
6.4
3.4
27.3
26.3
7.5
12.5
30.4
8.5
10.5
11.5
8.5
10.5
8.5
7.5
4.5
4.5
4.5
23.4
23.4
7.5
8.5
7.5
8.5
7.5
7.5
30.4
30.4
15.4
28.4
1.5
30.4
30.4
1.5
1.5
Arena: Uppsala   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 111 (57+54)   Starter: 195 (91+104)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta 98, Upsala IF
7.03
Upsala IF
7.03
SB
  
2Isak Andersson
7.14
Upsala IF
7.14
PB
  
3Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
7.15
PB
  
4Erik Martinsson
7.22
Upsala IF
7.22
SB
  
5Linus Suwanakoo
7.27
Upsala IF
7.27
PB
  
6Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
7.34
Upsala IF
7.34
PB
  
7David Axelsson
7.36
Upsala IF
7.36
PB
  
8Eemeli Peura
7.52
Upsala IF
7.52
SB
  
Final B
1Alvin Rask
7.44
Alunda SK
7.44
PB
  
2Marcus Lehto
8.14
Boden FI
8.14
  
3Rikard Blomdahl
8.18
Upsala IF
8.18
PB
  
4Krikor Krekorian
8.21
Upsala IF
8.21
PB
  
5Peter Jonsson
8.64
Upsala IF
8.64
  
6Olov Åslund
8.87
Upsala IF
8.87
PB
  
M 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
8.20
  
2Linus Boyer
Linus Boyer 95, Upsala IF
8.21
Upsala IF
8.21
  
3Staffan Risberg
8.34
Turebergs FK
8.34
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1David Axelsson
6.56
Upsala IF
6.56
PB
  
2Tim Svantesson
6.35
Upsala IF
6.35
SB
  
3Viktor Lundqvist
5.56
Upsala IF
5.56
PB
  
4Krikor Krekorian
4.72
Upsala IF
4.72
PB
  
5Lukas HaraldssonAlunda SK
3.40
PB
  
Axelsson6.296.356.48x6.566.50
Svantesson6.176.066.236.176.146.35
Lundqvist5.295.565.425.315.265.40
Krekorian4.234.29x4.224.334.72
Haraldsson3.273.082.763.183.183.40
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
7.84
Upsala IF
7.84
  
2Alex Eriksson
7.88
Alunda SK
7.88
PB
  
3Elis GemzellTierps IF
7.92
PB
  
4Felix Johnsson
8.04
Upsala IF
8.04
PB
  
5Hugo Engkvist
8.13
Upsala IF
8.13
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leo Ericson
Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF
9.65
Upsala IF
9.65
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elis GemzellTierps IF
6.00
PB
  
2Alex Eriksson
5.81
Alunda SK
5.81
PB
  
3Edvin Tögenmark
5.52
Upsala IF
5.52
PB
  
4Hugo Engkvist
5.21
Upsala IF
5.21
  
5Hannes ErlingssonF Bålsta IK
5.11
PB
  
6Viktor Norrby
4.86
Upsala IF
4.86
PB
  
7Felix Johnsson
4.82
Upsala IF
4.82
  
Gemzellxx5.77x5.896.00
Erikssonx5.615.435.655.765.81
Tögenmark5.285.285.245.195.325.52
Engkvist5.195.095.174.88x5.21
Erlingssonxx5.114.90
Norrby4.554.864.654.634.794.86
Johnssonx4.824.484.60xx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ludvig Fredman
13.51
IFK Märsta
13.51
PB
  
2Bo Rydstrand
11.46
Rånäs 4H
11.46
  
3Edvin Tögenmark
11.06
Upsala IF
11.06
PB
  
4Viktor Norrby
7.55
Upsala IF
7.55
  
Fredmanx13.5111.8913.1513.14x
Rydstrand10.4311.0610.8010.6511.46x
Tögenmark10.6210.6810.06x10.0611.06
Norrbyx7.237.157.557.517.23
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
7.76
Upsala IF
7.76
  
2Karl Bothelius
7.90
Upsala IF
7.90
PB
  
3Elias Karén
7.96
Upsala IF
7.96
PB
  
4Ivar Sundberg
8.25
Upsala IF
8.25
  
5Pavel Hoffman
8.75
Upsala IF
8.75
PB
  
6Noel Ljungberg
8.78
Upsala IF
8.78
  
7Alpha Bill Badjie
9.01
Upsala IF
9.01
  
Final B
1Ishak Mekrami
7.91
Upsala IF
7.91
  
2Andreas Linder
8.15
Upsala IF
8.15
PB
  
3Sven Noreland
9.03
Upsala IF
9.03
PB
  
4Julius Noreland
9.23
Upsala IF
9.23
PB
  
5Isak Straarup
9.35
Upsala IF
9.35
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Ekman
Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF
9.25
Upsala IF
9.25
PB
  
2Ivar Sundberg
9.45
Upsala IF
9.45
PB
  
3Pavel Hoffman
10.02
Upsala IF
10.02
PB
  
P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elias Karén
5.46
Upsala IF
5.46
PB
  
2Ivar Sundberg
5.07
Upsala IF
5.07
  
3Max Wiman
4.67
F Bålsta IK
4.67
PB
  
4Noel Ljungberg
4.57
Upsala IF
4.57
PB
  
5Alpha Bill Badjie
4.49
Upsala IF
4.49
PB
  
6Karl Bothelius
4.42
Upsala IF
4.42
  
7Emil Henriksnäs
4.36
Upsala IF
4.36
PB
  
8Malte Sörbom
4.24
Upsala IF
4.24
  
Karén5.465.32x5.165.18
Sundberg4.925.055.074.964.955.06
Wiman4.564.324.564.671.63
Ljungberg4.324.384.184.574.444.43
Badjie4.49x4.11x4.33
Bothelius4.134.274.384.204.234.42
Henriksnäs4.233.743.76x4.36
Sörbom4.024.164.244.014.00x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lowe Wängelin
13.49
Upsala IF
13.49
PB
  
2Oscar Juhlén
12.29
Upsala IF
12.29
PB
  
3Max Wiman
11.17
F Bålsta IK
11.17
  
4Pavel Hoffman
7.34
Upsala IF
7.34
PB
  
Wängelin12.4512.8713.0113.4913.2513.21
Juhlén11.4912.2112.2911.8412.1911.58
Wiman10.7310.2810.3911.1711.0210.97
Hoffmanx7.097.346.86
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Söderlund
8.96
Turebergs FK
8.96
PB
  
2Elias Vikman
10.00
Upsala IF
10.00
SB
  
3Walter Vikman
10.09
Upsala IF
10.09
SB
  
4Wilhelm Rander
11.42
Upsala IF
11.42
  
Final B
1Milo EnanderTierps IF
8.66
=PB
  
2Carl Grindange
8.87
Turebergs FK
8.87
  
3Bill Gibson
Bill Gibson 09, Upsala IF
8.92
Upsala IF
8.92
PB
  
4Anton Lundin
9.37
Upsala IF
9.37
  
5Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
9.48
Upsala IF
9.48
  
6Max Benetyté BirgisdóttirUpsala IF
9.64
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Söderlund
11.16
Turebergs FK
11.16
PB
  
2Walter Vikman
13.05
Upsala IF
13.05
PB
  
3Elias Vikman
13.30
Upsala IF
13.30
PB
  
4Wilhelm Rander
15.52
Upsala IF
15.52
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Milo EnanderTierps IF
5.01
PB
  
2Filip Söderlund
4.34
Turebergs FK
4.34
PB
  
3Jim Ogden
Jim Ogden 09, Upsala IF
4.30
Upsala IF
4.30
PB
  
4Walter Vikman
3.91
Upsala IF
3.91
PB
  
5Anton Lundin
3.90
Upsala IF
3.90
  
6Elias Vikman
3.62
Upsala IF
3.62
PB
  
7Elias Gustafsson
3.39
Upsala IF
3.39
  
8Wilhelm Rander
2.90
Upsala IF
2.90
  
Enander5.014.874.804.61
Söderlund3.453.974.344.32
Ogden4.084.104.124.30
Vikman3.913.773.683.73
Lundin3.873.833.903.25
Vikman3.533.483.433.62
Gustafssonx3.393.393.39
Rander2.902.722.88x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Grindange
8.79
Turebergs FK
8.79
  
2Elias Gustafsson
7.23
Upsala IF
7.23
PB
  
3Max Benetyté BirgisdóttirUpsala IF
6.54
PB
  
Grindange8.017.898.498.79
Gustafssonxx6.887.23
Benetyté Birgisdóttir6.006.226.176.54
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elsa Kagevik
8.15
Turebergs FK
8.15
  
2Matilda Borg
8.28
Hammarby IF
8.28
PB
  
3Levina Ahlgren
8.47
Upsala IF
8.47
SB
  
4Pia Liljedahl
10.76
Upsala IF
10.76
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Levina Ahlgren
9.51
Upsala IF
9.51
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
6.03
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.03
PB
  
2Emelie EklundTäby IS
5.77
SB
  
3Elsa Kagevik
5.21
Turebergs FK
5.21
PB
  
4Tilde SöderlundAlunda SK
4.97
SB
  
5Levina Ahlgren
4.93
Upsala IF
4.93
  
6Matilda Borg
4.89
Hammarby IF
4.89
PB
  
7Pia Liljedahl
2.99
Upsala IF
2.99
  
Gustafsson5.776.026.035.885.955.86
Eklund4.295.725.765.775.704.77
Kagevik5.075.10x5.215.215.10
Söderlundxxx4.91x4.97
Ahlgren4.934.81x4.77
Borg4.764.89x4.632.45
Liljedahl2.902.972.99x2.802.90
K Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
13.54
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.54
  
2Victoria WickmanAlunda SK
12.28
PB
  
3Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
12.01
KFUM Örebro
12.01
  
Gabrielli Gustafssonx13.54x13.2413.26x
Wickman11.89xxx11.7012.28
Bernhult12.01xxx11.5111.62
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Esther Abifayo
8.34
Upsala IF
8.34
  
2Judith Nielsén
8.36
Hammarby IF
8.36
PB
  
3Frida EkstavTierps IF
8.86
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Clara Knutsson
9.39
Upsala IF
9.39
PB
  
2Annie Grindange
9.63
Turebergs FK
9.63
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
6.14
PB
  
2Annie Grindange
4.89
Turebergs FK
4.89
  
3Frida EkstavTierps IF
4.55
  
4Clara Knutsson
4.45
Upsala IF
4.45
  
5Jennifer Thor
4.39
Upsala IF
4.39
PB
  
6Tova Björngard
4.36
Upsala IF
4.36
  
7Elvira ElenäsAlunda SK
4.29
PB
  
8Elina Hallgren
4.00
Upsala IF
4.00
PB
  
Hallberg Hossain6.14x5.765.855.97
Grindange4.764.894.753.584.79x
Ekstav4.494.55xx4.544.47
Knutsson4.434.423.364.45
Thor3.994.124.14x4.134.39
Björngardxx4.144.36x4.12
Elenäs4.294.09x4.044.014.01
Hallgren3.85x3.753.953.834.00
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elise Angsten
12.35
Upsala IF
12.35
PB
  
2Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
10.09
  
3Tova Björngard
9.69
Upsala IF
9.69
  
4Elina Hallgren
8.31
Upsala IF
8.31
PB
  
Angstenx12.13x12.1312.35x
Hallberg Hossain10.098.969.519.8710.049.65
Björngardx9.69xxxx
Hallgren8.31xxxxx
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nova Bäckström
8.61
Upsala IF
8.61
  
2Ebba Örlefors
8.96
Upsala IF
8.96
PB
  
3Elvira Zetterlind
9.05
Upsala IF
9.05
  
4Lova Nordvarg
9.09
Upsala IF
9.09
  
5Elsa Eriksson
9.21
Rånäs 4H
9.21
  
6Klara Engkvist
9.30
Upsala IF
9.30
  
Final B
1Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
8.75
  
2Hilda Thor
Hilda Thor 07, Upsala IF
9.06
Upsala IF
9.06
PB
  
3Stella Livsdotter
9.14
Upsala IF
9.14
  
4Hanna Hansson
9.18
Upsala IF
9.18
  
5Melissa Lagos
9.20
Upsala IF
9.20
PB
  
6Malva Våhlin
9.44
Upsala IF
9.44
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Judith Nielsén
9.65
Hammarby IF
9.65
PB
  
2Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
9.92
Turebergs FK
9.92
  
3Nova Bäckström
10.69
Upsala IF
10.69
PB
  
4Elsa Eriksson
10.88
Rånäs 4H
10.88
  
5Malva Våhlin
11.61
Upsala IF
11.61
PB
  
6Ebba Petersson
12.92
Upsala IF
12.92
PB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nova Bäckström
4.86
Upsala IF
4.86
PB
  
2Astrid GemzellTierps IF
4.79
PB
  
3Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
4.70
PB
  
4Elsa Eriksson
4.53
Rånäs 4H
4.53
PB
  
5Wilma Löf
4.34
Alunda SK
4.34
PB
  
6Lova Nordvarg
4.21
Upsala IF
4.21
  
7Melissa Lagos
4.11
Upsala IF
4.11
  
8Nomi Hjertz
3.40
Alunda SK
3.40
PB
  
Bäckström4.364.444.44x4.514.86
Gemzell4.694.634.642.884.664.79
Bergström-Weekes3.474.184.414.574.702.99
Eriksson4.374.214.344.474.534.22
Löf4.284.344.29x4.251.98
Nordvargxx4.174.074.213.94
Lagos3.813.934.104.004.111.84
Hjertz3.183.403.29x3.293.31
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emma Olofsson
10.10
Täby IS
10.10
PB
  
2Wilma Löf
8.87
Alunda SK
8.87
PB
  
3Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
7.96
  
4Ebba Petersson
5.78
Upsala IF
5.78
PB
  
Olofsson10.109.93x9.709.29x
Löf8.578.878.868.337.968.40
Bergström-Weekes7.787.537.577.966.897.83
Petersson5.415.205.335.785.285.43
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
9.06
11Upsala IF
9.06
  
2Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
9.19
Upsala IF
9.19
  
3Anya Davidson
9.43
Upsala IF
9.43
  
4Alice Davies
9.65
Upsala IF
9.65
  
5Moa Hallqvist
9.75
Upsala IF
9.75
  
6Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
9.79
Upsala IF
9.79
PB
  
7Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.80
  
Final B
1Nora Hjertz
9.06
Alunda SK
9.06
PB
  
2Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
9.34
  
3Elvira LarssonAlunda SK
9.50
PB
  
4Moa Våhlin
Moa Våhlin 10, Upsala IF
9.76
Upsala IF
9.76
PB
  
5Klara Rosén
Klara Rosén 11, Upsala IF
10.90
11Upsala IF
10.90
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nora Hjertz
10.75
Alunda SK
10.75
PB
  
2Elvira Larsson
11.12
Alunda SK
11.12
PB
  
3Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
12.23
Upsala IF
12.23
PB
  
4Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
12.38
PB
  
5Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
12.89
PB
  
6Moa Våhlin
Moa Våhlin 10, Upsala IF
13.62
Upsala IF
13.62
PB
  
Final B
1Anya Davidson
11.92
Upsala IF
11.92
  
2Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
12.15
11Upsala IF
12.15
PB
  
3Moa Hallqvist
12.25
Upsala IF
12.25
PB
  
4Alice Davies
13.25
Upsala IF
13.25
PB
  
5Hilda Ellmin
13.42
Upsala IF
13.42
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
4.04
  
2Meja Ahrne
Meja Ahrne 09, Upsala IF
4.01
Upsala IF
4.01
PB
  
3Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
3.98
PB
  
4Moa Hallqvist
3.98
Upsala IF
3.98
PB
  
5Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
3.98
11Upsala IF
3.98
  
6Alice Davies
3.91
Upsala IF
3.91
  
7Anya Davidson
3.91
Upsala IF
3.91
  
8Maya Löf
3.84
Alunda SK
3.84
PB
  
9Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
3.83
Upsala IF
3.83
PB
  
Littorin-Pousette3.913.983.954.04
Ahrne3.853.843.844.01
Haraldsson Cebrian3.983.953.903.76
Hallqvist3.763.813.983.93
Davidson3.873.923.883.98
Davies3.113.893.903.91
Davidson3.84x2.893.91
Löf3.543.553.683.84
Norrby3.733.703.653.83
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Maya Löf
9.73
Alunda SK
9.73
PB
  
2Nora Hjertz
8.69
Alunda SK
8.69
PB
  
3Saga Storåkers
7.93
Upsala IF
7.93
PB
  
4Moa Hallqvist
7.57
Upsala IF
7.57
PB
  
5Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
7.33
PB
  
6Alice Davies
7.02
Upsala IF
7.02
  
7Ella Norrby
Ella Norrby 09, Upsala IF
6.71
Upsala IF
6.71
  
8Anya Davidson
6.70
Upsala IF
6.70
  
9Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
6.39
11Upsala IF
6.39
  
10Bianca Haraldsson CebrianUpsala IF
5.71
  
Löf9.499.319.739.48
Hjertz7.748.008.068.69
Storåkers7.407.427.537.93
Hallqvist7.226.626.937.57
Littorin-Pousette7.336.957.007.27
Davies6.505.787.026.86
Norrby6.016.716.506.15
Davidsonx6.706.516.56
Davidson5.675.665.936.39
Haraldsson Cebrian5.155.71xx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik