13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arena: Rimnershallen   Arrangör: IK Orient
Tävlande: 25 (7+18)   Starter: 27 (7+20)

Män
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.98
PB
  
2Julian Szamer
1.84
IK Orient
1.84
PB
  
1.721.761.801.841.881.931.982.03
Hilmersson----xoooxxx
Szamerxooxoxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip Schälin
Filip Schälin 04, Kongahälla
2.43
Kongahälla AIK
2.43
PB
  
2.032.132.232.332.432.53
Schälinxooooxoxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar 08, Kongahälla
1.73
Kongahälla AIK
1.73
PB
  
1.631.731.83
Pantzaroox
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Love LjungqvistIK Orient
1.56
PB
  
2Alvin SjöfältHälle IF
1.36
PB
  
1.201.241.281.321.361.401.441.481.521.561.60
Ljungqvist----ooooooxxx
Sjöfältoooooxxx
M75 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sven Alm
1.83
IK Orient
1.83
SB
  
1.631.731.831.93
Almooox
Kvinnor
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carolin Kobel
1.64
Brattås CK
1.64
  
2Kim Rodén
1.52
IK Orient
1.52
SB
  
1.481.521.561.601.641.68
Kobel--oxoxxoxxx
Rodénooxxx
F17 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Nicole HoffmanIK Orient
1.44
  
2Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 05, Dals Södra
1.40
Dals Södra FFI
1.40
  
3Malvina Hendén
Malvina Hendén 06, Lidköpings IS
1.36
Lidköpings IS
1.36
PB
  
1.201.241.281.321.361.401.441.48
Hoffman---ooxooxxx
Larsson---oooxxx
Hendénoooxxooxxx
F17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malvina Hendén
Malvina Hendén 06, Lidköpings IS
1.93
Lidköpings IS
1.93
PB
  
1.731.831.932.06
Hendénoxooxxx
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Giebat
1.48
IK Orient
1.48
  
2Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
1.44
Lidköpings IS
1.44
  
3Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
1.36
F Stenungsunds FI
1.36
PB
  
4Felicia Eriksson
1.32
Brattås CK
1.32
PB
  
5Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.32
F Stenungsunds FI
1.32
PB
  
6Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
1.28
  
1.201.241.281.321.361.401.441.481.52
Giebat-----oooxxx
Börjeson--oxoxoxxoxxoxxx
Perman-oooxoxxx
Eriksson-oooxxx
Dahlénxoooxoxxx
Zetterström-oxoxxx
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sarah Pappila
Sarah Pappila 08, Kongahälla
2.33
Kongahälla AIK
2.33
PB
  
2Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
2.13
Lidköpings IS
2.13
PB
  
1.631.731.831.932.032.132.232.332.43
Pappila-oooooxoxxoxxx
Börjesonoooxoxxooxxx
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
1.56
IF Göta Karlstad
1.56
PB
  
2Saga Drottz
1.48
IK Orient
1.48
  
3Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
1.40
  
4Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
1.36
Trollhättan FIK
1.36
PB
  
5Emma ReuterbergIK Orient
1.32
  
1.201.241.281.321.361.401.441.481.521.561.60
Olsson-----ooooxxoxxx
Drottz-----oxooxxx
Gustafsson--oooxoxxx
Svensson--oxooxxx
Reuterbergooxoxxoxxx
F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Naomi Ohron
2.23
Istrums SK
2.23
PB
  
1.831.932.032.132.232.33
Ohronoooooxxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik