16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
Arrangör: FK Studenterna

Män
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

1David Nilsson
15:14
Högby IF
15:14
  
2Victor Urquhart SmångsKeep Up RC
15:52
  
3Johan Falk
Johan Falk 87, Studenterna
16:17
FK Studenterna
16:17
PB
  
4Albin Sjöblom
16:29
  
5Maximilian Lohm Isberg
16:53
FK Studenterna
16:53
PB
  
6Thibault Duval
Thibault Duval 94, Fredrikshof
17:08
Fredrikshofs FIF
17:08
PB
  
7Erland Jacobsen
17:12
Fredrikshofs FIF
17:12
PB
  
8Thomas Pickelner
17:16
  
9Sylvain Glos
Sylvain Glos 87, Studenterna
17:20
FK Studenterna
17:20
  
10Henrik Olsson
Henrik Olsson 93, Terrible Tuesday
17:38
Terrible Tuesdays AC
17:38
PB
  
11Jonas Bergström
17:42
Fredrikshofs FIF
17:42
PB
  
12Daniel Nordh
Daniel Nordh 85, Tväråselet
17:50
Tväråselets AIF
17:50
PB
  
13Joakim Röstlund
18:29
FK Studenterna
18:29
  
14Philip Axelsson
18:29
PB
  
19Staffan Westerdahl
18:51
Fredrikshofs FIF
18:51
  
36Jonas Hellström
Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesday
19:35
Terrible Tuesdays AC
19:35
  
38Kristian Ståhl
19:48
PB
  
133Thommy Larsson
24:53
Ingarö IF
24:53
PB
  
270Lars-Gunnar Sjöcrona
31:13
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Leonie Balter
Leonie Balter 91, Studenterna
17:45
FK Studenterna
17:45
PB
  
2Charlotte Karlsson
Charlotte Karlsson 84, Terrible Tuesday
18:44
Terrible Tuesdays AC
18:44
PB
  
3Lisa Clark
Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna
18:54
FK Studenterna
18:54
  
4Weronika Brzuchalska
19:10
FK Studenterna
19:10
  
5Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna
19:48
FK Studenterna
19:48
PB
  
6Rebecca Axelsson
19:53
Keep Up RC
19:53
PB
  
7Ida Blom
Ida Blom 02, Hässelby
20:19
Hässelby SK
20:19
  
8Olivia Grahn
20:43
Hammarby IF
20:43
PB
  
9Josefine Jerner
20:50
IFK Lidingö
20:50
PB
  
13Kelly Grahn
22:21
PB
  
29Marie Augustsson
23:55
Hässelby SK
23:55
PB
  
228Katarina Olofsdotter
31:15
  
349Eva Lundin
35:42
PB
  
379Mary Maleus
Mary Maleus 55, Skavsåret
37:10
Team Skavsåret IF
37:10
  
385Karin Grönqvist AndrénIFK Märsta
38:44
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik