13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arrangör: FK Studenterna

Män
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

1David Nilsson
15:14
Högby IF
15:14
  
2Victor Urquhart SmångsKeep Up RC
15:52
  
3Johan Falk
Johan Falk 87, Studenterna
16:17
FK Studenterna
16:17
PB
  
4Albin Sjöblom
16:29
  
5Maximilian Lohm Isberg
16:53
FK Studenterna
16:53
PB
  
6Thibault Duval
Thibault Duval 94, FRA
17:08
94FRA
17:08
PB
  
7Erland Jacobsen
17:12
Fredrikshofs FIF
17:12
PB
  
8Thomas Pickelner
17:16
  
9Sylvain Glos
Sylvain Glos 87, Studenterna
17:20
FK Studenterna
17:20
  
10Henrik Olsson
Henrik Olsson 93, Terrible Tuesday
17:38
Terrible Tuesdays AC
17:38
PB
  
11Jonas Bergström
17:42
Fredrikshofs FIF
17:42
PB
  
12Daniel Nordh
Daniel Nordh 85, Tväråselet
17:50
Tväråselets AIF
17:50
PB
  
13Joakim Röstlund
18:29
FK Studenterna
18:29
  
14Philip Axelsson
18:29
PB
  
19Staffan Westerdahl
18:51
Fredrikshofs FIF
18:51
  
36Jonas Hellström
Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesday
19:35
Terrible Tuesdays AC
19:35
  
38Kristian Ståhl
19:48
PB
  
133Thommy Larsson
24:53
Ingarö IF
24:53
PB
  
270Lars-Gunnar Sjöcrona
31:13
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Leonie Balter
Leonie Balter 91, Studenterna
17:45
FK Studenterna
17:45
PB
  
2Charlotte Arvered
Charlotte Arvered 84, Terrible Tuesday
18:44
Terrible Tuesdays AC
18:44
PB
  
3Lisa Clark
Lisa Clark 88, Studenterna
18:54
FK Studenterna
18:54
  
4Weronika Brzuchalska
19:10
FK Studenterna
19:10
  
5Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 92, Studenterna
19:48
FK Studenterna
19:48
PB
  
6Rebecca Axelsson
19:53
Keep Up RC
19:53
PB
  
7Ida Blom
Ida Blom 02, Hässelby
20:19
Hässelby SK
20:19
  
8Olivia Grahn
20:43
Hammarby IF
20:43
PB
  
9Josefine Jerner
20:50
IFK Lidingö
20:50
PB
  
13Kelly Grahn
22:21
PB
  
29Marie Augustsson
23:55
Hässelby SK
23:55
PB
  
228Katarina Olofsdotter
31:15
  
349Eva Lundin
35:42
PB
  
379Mary Maleus
Mary Maleus 55, Skavsåret
37:10
Team Skavsåret IF
37:10
  
385Karin Grönqvist AndrénIFK Märsta
38:44
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik