0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5.2 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olle Staaf Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF 20:18 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 20:18 | = | ||||
2 | Robin Almqvist 21:40 | 86 | 21:40 | = | |||||
3 | Aleksander Årevall Aleksander Årevall 08, IFK Växjö 22:09 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 22:09 | = | ||||
M 10.6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Millán de la Oliva Emil Millán de la Oliva 01, Eskilstuna FI 33:25 | 01 | Eskilstuna FI | 33:25 | = | ||||
2 | Johan Fagerberg Johan Fagerberg 92, Spårvägen 33:39 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 33:39 | = | ||||
3 | Nils Magnusson Nils Magnusson 92, Denseln 37:05 | 92 | OK Denseln | 37:05 | = | ||||
4 | Albin Lillieström Albin Lillieström 97, Malungs OK 37:17 | 97 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | 37:17 | = | ||||
5 | Mika Sällinen Mika Sällinen 83, Ununge 37:27 | 83 | Ununge IF | 37:27 | = | ||||
6 | William Pommer William Pommer 95, Akele 38:22 | 95 | IK Akele | 38:22 | = | ||||
7 | Emil Grehn Emil Grehn 99, Rodhen 38:48 | 99 | OK Rodhen | 38:48 | = | ||||
8 | William Nordström 38:52 | 00 | 38:52 | = | |||||
9 | Emil Bergkvist Emil Bergkvist 02, Linköpings GIF 39:33 | 02 | Linköpings GIF | 39:33 | = | ||||
10 | Edvin Fransson Edvin Fransson 97, Akele 39:36 | 97 | IK Akele | 39:36 | = | ||||
11 | Andreas Mannberg Andreas Mannberg 85, Malungs IF 39:40 | 85 | Malungs IF | 39:40 | = | ||||
12 | Tommy Söderberg 39:51 | 90 | 39:51 | = | |||||
13 | Oskar Svahn Oskar Svahn 00, Umara 39:52 | 00 | Umara SC | 39:52 | = | ||||
14 | Serge Le Normand Serge Le Normand 82, Akele 39:56 | 82 | IK Akele | 39:56 | = | ||||
P12 2.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Abdinasir Abdiasis | 09 | 7:49 | = | |||||
2 | Lukas Ledel Lukas Ledel 10, Linköpings GIF 8:31 | 10 | Linköpings GIF | 8:31 | = | ||||
3 | Leon Skuthälla Leon Skuthälla 09, IF Tjalve 8:36 | 09 | IF Tjalve | 8:36 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 5.2 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Arshi Elin Arshi 93, IF Tjalve 24:22 | 93 | IF Tjalve | 24:22 | = | ||||
2 | Elsa Pettersson Elsa Pettersson 05, Finspång 25:06 | 05 | Finspångs AIK | 25:06 | = | ||||
3 | Emma Engström Emma Engström 07, Finspångs SOK 25:58 | 07 | Finspångs SOK | 25:58 | = | ||||
K 10.6 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ida Burrows Ida Burrows 01, Malmö 41:18 | 01 | Malmö AI | 41:18 | = | ||||
2 | Frida Michold Frida Michold 95, Akele 41:45 | 95 | IK Akele | 41:45 | = | ||||
3 | Lina El Kott Helander | 94 | 42:24 | = | |||||
4 | Emelie Eriksson Emelie Eriksson 00, Stora Skedvi 42:49 | 00 | Stora Skedvi IK | 42:49 | = | ||||
5 | Sanna El Kott Helander | 94 | 43:08 | = | |||||
F14 2.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Skuthälla Sofia Skuthälla 07, IF Tjalve 8:20 | 07 | IF Tjalve | 8:20 | = | ||||
F12 2.3 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Göhl Malin Göhl 09, Finspång 8:12 | 09 | Finspångs AIK | 8:12 | = | ||||
2 | Vera Nygren Vera Nygren 09, IF Tjalve 9:27 | 09 | IF Tjalve | 9:27 | = | ||||
3 | Hanna Thapper Hanna Thapper 10, Västerås SOK 9:34 | 10 | Västerås SOK | 9:34 | = |