13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arena: Rimnershallen   Arrangör: Hälle IF
Tävlande: 31 (11+20)   Starter: 50 (18+32)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne
Inne
1Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
7.82
PB
  
2Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
8.29
Kongahälla AIK
8.29
  
3Potae Buntham
Potae Buntham 08, Håfreström
8.62
Håfreströms IF
8.62
PB
  
M 300 m     
Inne
Inne
1Leo Bergman
36.80
Hälle IF
36.80
PB
  
2Anders Logg
36.95
Hälle IF
36.95
SB
  
3Josef Åberg
37.15
Hälle IF
37.15
SB
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
42.77
Kongahälla AIK
42.77
PB
  
P17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Potae Buntham
Potae Buntham 08, Håfreström
29.22
Håfreströms IF
29.22
PB
  
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Harald JohanssonHälle IF
9.42
PB
  
2Caspar Hellman
Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström
9.52
Håfreströms IF
9.52
PB
  
3Alrik Riquelme
10.23
Hälle IF
10.23
PB
  
4Edvin Ekström
Edvin Ekström 11, Kongahälla
10.25
11Kongahälla AIK
10.25
PB
  
5Shadab Gawhari
Shadab Gawhari 10, Håfreström
11.41
Håfreströms IF
11.41
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Caspar Hellman
Caspar Hellman 09, Håfreström
31.35
Håfreströms IF
31.35
PB
  
2Harald JohanssonHälle IF
32.02
PB
  
3Alrik Riquelme
37.39
Hälle IF
37.39
PB
  
P12 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Edvin Ekström
Edvin Ekström 11, Kongahälla
2:15.65
11Kongahälla AIK
2:15.65
PB
  
2Alrik Riquelme
2:17.43
Hälle IF
2:17.43
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne
Inne
1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
7.87
SB
  
2Wilma Ehrnborg
8.65
Mölndals AIK
8.65
  
3Embla RiquelmeHälle IF
9.02
PB
  
Final B
1Leonor RiquelmeHälle IF
8.80
PB
  
2Agnes Knauer
8.89
Hälle IF
8.89
PB
  
3Lova Malmqvist SjögrenHälle IF
9.19
PB
  
4Shekiba Gawhari
Shekiba Gawhari 08, Håfreström
9.82
Håfreströms IF
9.82
PB
  
K 300 m     
Inne
Inne
1Nelly Elned
41.74
Hälle IF
41.74
PB
  
2Paulina Orell SahlbergIK Lerum FI
42.27
PB
  
3Jenny Åkervall
43.70
Spårvägens FK
43.70
PB
  
Final B
1Embla Riquelme
45.83
Hälle IF
45.83
PB
  
2Cornelia Ullsten
46.97
Mölndals AIK
46.97
PB
  
F17 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sofie Gisaeus
27.75
Hälle IF
27.75
PB
  
2Wilma Ehrnborg
28.56
Mölndals AIK
28.56
PB
  
F17 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Agnes Knauer
1:43.70
Hälle IF
1:43.70
PB
  
2Leonor Riquelme
1:47.48
Hälle IF
1:47.48
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Noomi Bergman
27.51
Hälle IF
27.51
PB
  
2Marika Söderlund Larsson
27.88
F Stenungsunds FI
27.88
PB
  
Final B
1Shelby Ljungberg
Shelby Ljungberg 12, Hälle
33.25
12Hälle IF
33.25
PB
  
2Olivia Baaz
33.27
Hälle IF
33.27
PB
  
3Julia BjörkmanHälle IF
36.15
PB
  
4Mira Öhrngren
36.77
PB
  
F12 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Marika Söderlund Larsson
8.72
F Stenungsunds FI
8.72
PB
  
2Ellen BernhardssonHälle IF
9.36
PB
  
3Olivia Baaz
9.53
Hälle IF
9.53
PB
  
4Smilla DijkhuizenHälle IF
10.78
PB
  
Final B
1Shelby Ljungberg
Shelby Ljungberg 12, Hälle
9.79
12Hälle IF
9.79
PB
  
2Julia BjörkmanHälle IF
9.93
PB
  
3Mira Öhrngren
10.73
PB
  
F12 600 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen BernhardssonHälle IF
2:00.69
PB
  
2Shelby Ljungberg
Shelby Ljungberg 12, Hälle
2:07.92
12Hälle IF
2:07.92
PB
  
3Smilla Dijkhuizen
2:17.34
Hälle IF
2:17.34
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik