15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
Arena: Edsbergs sportfält   Arrangör: Turebergs FK

Män
M 4 km terräng     
21 sep

Final A

Final
21 sep
1Habtom Asgede
Habtom Asgede 95, Löparnas vänner
13:09
Löparnas vänner IF
13:09
  
2Fredrik Nybäck
14:16
Spårvägens FK
14:16
  
3Martin Törnqvist
14:18
Turebergs FK
14:18
  
4Felix Davidsson-BerndtssonHammarby IF
14:25
  
5Ulf Eriksson
14:47
Huddinge AIS
14:47
  
6Fredrik Govenius
16:03
Hammarby IF
16:03
  
7Fredrik RosenqvistHuddinge AIS
16:10
  
8Michael Manske
16:56
Runacademy IF
16:56
  
9Mårten Westberg
17:05
IF Rinkeby Run
17:05
  
10Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
19:21
IKJ Haninge
19:21
  
11Lars Söderberg
19:22
Vallentuna FK
19:22
  
12Jan Förberg
Jan Förberg 42, Löparnas vänner
20:08
Löparnas vänner IF
20:08
  
13Kjell Kvarfordt
21:20
Fredrikshofs FIF
21:20
  
M 10 km terräng     
22 sep

Final A

Final
22 sep
1Fredrik Billström
34:20
FK Studenterna
34:20
  
2Robert Löfgren
35:55
IF Linnéa
35:55
  
3Andreas Westlund
38:52
Turebergs FK
38:52
  
4Lars Hansson
44:15
Turebergs FK
44:15
  
5Michael Manske
44:21
Runacademy IF
44:21
  
6Lars Hagström
Lars Hagström 55, Spårvägen
46:16
Spårvägens FK
46:16
  
7Berzani Anter
Berzani Anter 58, Runacademy
49:16
Runacademy IF
49:16
  
8Birger Forsberg
49:25
Turebergs FK
49:25
  
P19 4 km terräng     
21 sep

Final A

Final
21 sep
1Theodor Broms
Theodor Broms 02, Löparnas vänner
14:15
Löparnas vänner IF
14:15
  
2Simon WernerssonBromma IF
15:17
  
P17 4 km terräng     
21 sep

Final A

Final
21 sep
1Jonas Serry
Jonas Serry 04, Rinkeby Run
14:23
IF Rinkeby Run
14:23
  
P16 4 km terräng     
21 sep

Final A

Final
21 sep
1Michael Negasi
Michael Negasi 06, Löparnas vänner
13:42
Löparnas vänner IF
13:42
  
2Leonardo Garavini
13:55
IFK Lidingö
13:55
  
3Elton Hedberg
14:42
Hammarby IF
14:42
  
4Benjamin Grahm
15:29
Bromma IF
15:29
  
5Martin Omberg
Martin Omberg 05, Löparnas vänner
16:24
Löparnas vänner IF
16:24
  
P15 4 km terräng     
22 sep

Final A

Final
22 sep
1Karl Ottfalk
12:25
IFK Lidingö
12:25
  
2Max Österberg
13:00
Värmdö IF
13:00
  
3Alexander Hägg
13:19
Hässelby SK
13:19
  
4Albert Ziegler
13:23
Turebergs FK
13:23
  
5Anton Petersson
13:44
Hässelby SK
13:44
  
6William Nilsson
13:59
IFK Lidingö
13:59
  
7Lowe Fuxe BarkvallTurebergs FK
14:06
  
8Sebastian Salgado BengtssonSpårvägens FK
15:51
  
9Philip Byman
16:10
IFK Lidingö
16:10
  
P14 4 km terräng     
22 sep

Final A

Final
22 sep
1Vilhelm Lood FalgénTurebergs FK
13:17
  
2Leo Papinski
14:18
Täby IS
14:18
  
3Liam Tannlund
14:24
Täby IS
14:24
  
4Ted LagerströmTäby IS
14:28
  
5Iker Garcia LundströmTurebergs FK
14:38
  
6Oliver Sörman
15:13
Hässelby SK
15:13
  
7Simon Berhane
15:14
Hässelby SK
15:14
  
8Sam Lundin
Sam Lundin 07, Spårvägen
15:24
Spårvägens FK
15:24
  
9Jonathan Lotker
15:39
Hässelby SK
15:39
  
10Allan StrinningBromma IF
16:44
  
11Liam Dovander
16:54
Turebergs FK
16:54
  
P13 2 km terräng     
22 sep

Final A

Final
22 sep
1Sebastian LörstadIFK Lidingö
6:24
  
2Jonas Atlassi
6:52
Hammarby IF
6:52
  
3Johan ÅkerströmTurebergs FK
7:05
  
4Rasmus Berglund
7:07
Huddinge AIS
7:07
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
7:25
Turebergs FK
7:25
  
6Arvin Ostner
7:27
IFK Lidingö
7:27
  
7Knut Arlehov
10:21
Turebergs FK
10:21
  
8Alex Hessle
10:22
Turebergs FK
10:22
  
P12 2 km terräng     
22 sep

Final A

Final
22 sep
1Love Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
7:21
  
2Wilmer Hägg
7:23
Hässelby SK
7:23
  
3Filip Söderlund
7:34
Turebergs FK
7:34
  
4Viktor Berg
7:34
Turebergs FK
7:34
  
5Oskar Bonnevier
7:38
IFK Lidingö
7:38
  
6Emil Corlevi
7:40
IFK Lidingö
7:40
  
7Kuzey Basol
7:41
  
8Carl Grindange
7:44
Turebergs FK
7:44
  
9Valter Hortans
8:36
Turebergs FK
8:36
  
10Jack Forssmed
8:36
Turebergs FK
8:36
  
11Emil Sigfridson
9:29
Turebergs FK
9:29
  
Kvinnor
K 4 km terräng     
21 sep

Final A

Final
21 sep
1Filippa Ramberg
15:42
Hammarby IF
15:42
  
2Nina Willén HolgerssonIFK Lidingö
17:46
  
3Anita ChristenssonTurebergs FK
20:18
  
4Tsehay Gebreselassie
23:19
IF Rinkeby Run
23:19
  
5Anna Pott
Anna Pott 72, Tureberg
23:20
Turebergs FK
23:20
  
F19 4 km terräng     
21 sep

Final A

Final
21 sep
1Josefine Jerner
16:05
IFK Lidingö
16:05
  
2Johanna Granhällen
16:32
IF Rinkeby Run
16:32
  
3Lisen Rignell
16:43
Bromma IF
16:43
  
4Louisa Sjöholm
17:14
Hammarby IF
17:14
  
5Wilma Nordgren
17:54
Hammarby IF
17:54
  
6Victoria PetterssonVäsby IK
20:23
  
F17 4 km terräng     
21 sep

Final A

Final
21 sep
1Elina Hellgren
15:26
Vallentuna FK
15:26
  
2Tilde Josefsson
16:36
Vallentuna FK
16:36
  
F16 4 km terräng     
21 sep

Final A

Final
21 sep
1Isabella Elisson
16:09
Hässelby SK
16:09
  
2Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
17:13
IFK Lidingö
17:13
  
F15 4 km terräng     
22 sep

Final A

Final
22 sep
1Hannah Kinane
14:57
Hässelby SK
14:57
  
2Linn Adolfsson
15:17
Hässelby SK
15:17
  
3Olivia Grahn
16:11
Hammarby IF
16:11
  
4Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
16:57
Turebergs FK
16:57
  
5Emma Hagman
Emma Hagman 06, Hässelby
17:44
Hässelby SK
17:44
  
F14 4 km terräng     
22 sep

Final A

Final
22 sep
1Venla Engström
15:53
Turebergs FK
15:53
  
2Amanda Solén
16:46
Turebergs FK
16:46
  
3Matilda Solén
17:08
Turebergs FK
17:08
  
4Saga  Gustafsson
17:27
Turebergs FK
17:27
  
5Vera  Forssmed
20:02
Turebergs FK
20:02
  
F13 2 km terräng     
22 sep

Final A

Final
22 sep
1Molly Boman
7:48
Mälarö SOK
7:48
  
2Hanna MånssonVäsby IK
7:50
  
3Linnea Ekström
8:11
Turebergs FK
8:11
  
4Miriam Nunes NykvistTurebergs FK
8:22
  
5Selsborg Lilly
8:25
Hammarby IF
8:25
  
F12 2 km terräng     
22 sep

Final A

Final
22 sep
1Freja Kagevik
7:52
Turebergs FK
7:52
  
2Elsa Danielsson
8:14
IFK Lidingö
8:14
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik