0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ahmet Rapi Ahmet Rapi 98, IKHP Huskvarna 12:55 | 98 | IKHP Huskvarna | 12:55 | = | ||||
2 | Benjamin Claesson Benjamin Claesson 02, IKHP Huskvarna 12:59 | 02 | IKHP Huskvarna | 12:59 | = | ||||
3 | Gabriel Claesson Gabriel Claesson 04, IKHP Huskvarna 13:25 | 04 | IKHP Huskvarna | 13:25 | = | ||||
4 | Viktor Helander Viktor Helander 90, Eksjö Södra 13:34 | 90 | Eksjö Södra IK | 13:34 | = | ||||
5 | Fredrik Bolmstam Fredrik Bolmstam 82, Apladalen 13:54 | 82 | Apladalens LK | 13:54 | = | ||||
6 | Kristofer Tilderkvist Kristofer Tilderkvist 86, Apladalen 14:02 | 86 | Apladalens LK | 14:02 | = | ||||
7 | Mikael Bäcklund Mikael Bäcklund 84, Högby 14:04 | 84 | Högby IF | 14:04 | = | ||||
8 | Hjalmar Selskog Hjalmar Selskog 00, IKHP Huskvarna 14:07 | 00 | IKHP Huskvarna | 14:07 | = | ||||
9 | Kalle Öhlund Kalle Öhlund 05, IKHP Huskvarna 14:08 | 05 | IKHP Huskvarna | 14:08 | = | ||||
10 | Jimmy Iby Jimmy Iby 84, IKHP Huskvarna 14:12 | 84 | IKHP Huskvarna | 14:12 | = | ||||
11 | Felix Ingvarsson Felix Ingvarsson 02, Apladalen 14:15 | 02 | Apladalens LK | 14:15 | = | ||||
12 | Magnus Åhsberg Magnus Åhsberg 67, Apladalen 14:22 | 67 | Apladalens LK | 14:22 | = | ||||
13 | Mattias Wigert Mattias Wigert 71, IKHP Huskvarna 14:42 | 71 | IKHP Huskvarna | 14:42 | = | ||||
14 | Douglas Tellner Douglas Tellner 03, Apladalen 14:05 | 03 | Apladalens LK | 14:05 | = | ||||
15 | Elvis Eckerberg Elvis Eckerberg 04, Högby 14:56 | 04 | Högby IF | 14:56 | = | ||||
16 | Joacim Larsson Joacim Larsson 80, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 15:02 | 80 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 15:02 | = | ||||
17 | Lukas Elmgren Lukas Elmgren 04, IFK Växjö 15:08 | 04 | IFK Växjö | 15:08 | = | ||||
18 | Edvin Claesson Edvin Claesson 97, Apladalen 15:14 | 97 | Apladalens LK | 15:14 | = | ||||
19 | Tobias Nygren Tobias Nygren 78, IKHP Huskvarna 15:49 | 78 | IKHP Huskvarna | 15:49 | = | ||||
20 | Theo Eriksson Theo Eriksson 06, IFK Växjö 15:59 | 06 | IFK Växjö | 15:59 | = | ||||
21 | Bengt Öhlund Bengt Öhlund 70, IKHP Huskvarna 16:04 | 70 | IKHP Huskvarna | 16:04 | = | ||||
22 | Johan Strand Johan Strand 82, Apladalen 16:16 | 82 | Apladalens LK | 16:16 | = | ||||
23 | Emil Östlin Emil Östlin 79, IKHP Huskvarna 16:02 | 79 | IKHP Huskvarna | 16:02 | = | ||||
24 | Stefan Pettersson Stefan Pettersson 66, Apladalen 16:41 | 66 | Apladalens LK | 16:41 | = | ||||
25 | Teodor Nordén 17:04 | 96 | 17:04 | = | |||||
26 | Lars Lundqvist Lars Lundqvist 55, Sisu 17:57 | 55 | IK Sisu | 17:57 | = | ||||
27 | Jörgen Thelin Jörgen Thelin 69, Wärnamo 18:41 | 69 | Wärnamo SK | 18:41 | = | ||||
28 | Lars-Göran Carlsson Lars-Göran Carlsson 43, Hovslätt 22:17 | 43 | Hovslätts IK | 22:17 | = | ||||
29 | Håkan Andersson Håkan Andersson 45, Skillingaryds FK 32:54 | 45 | Skillingaryds FK | 32:54 | = | ||||
P13 2 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Mennborg Emil Mennborg 08, IKHP Huskvarna 7:49 | 08 | IKHP Huskvarna | 7:49 | = | ||||
P12 2 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eddie Larsson Eddie Larsson 11, Lekeryd-Svarttorp 8:03 | 11 | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 8:03 | = | ||||
2 | Lukas Clasén Lukas Clasén 09, Hallby 8:07 | 09 | IF Hallby | 8:07 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 4 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Madeleine Larsson Madeleine Larsson 81, Hässelby 15:01 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 15:01 | = | ||||
2 | Ebba Cronholm Ebba Cronholm 05, Ljungby 15:08 | 05 | Ljungby FIK | 15:08 | = | ||||
3 | Terese Friman Terese Friman 84, Glasriket 15:05 | 84 | Glasrikets RC Nybro | 15:05 | = | ||||
4 | Madeleine Larsson Madeleine Larsson 94, IKHP Huskvarna 16:03 | 94 | IKHP Huskvarna | 16:03 | = | ||||
5 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 00, Apladalen 16:28 | 00 | Apladalens LK | 16:28 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Höglund Emma Höglund 99, Apladalen 16:48 | 99 | Apladalens LK | 16:48 | = | ||||
7 | Maria Hörnquist Maria Hörnquist 75, Anderstorp 17:45 | 75 | Anderstorps OK | 17:45 | = | ||||
8 | Ann-Katrin Lundqvist Ann-Katrin Lundqvist 54, Sisu 18:04 | 54 | IK Sisu | 18:04 | = | ||||
9 | Anna-Stina Wanby Anna-Stina Wanby 64, Högby 18:48 | 64 | Högby IF | 18:48 | = | ||||
10 | Lilly Elmgren 18:57 | 07 | 18:57 | = | |||||
11 | Kyra Gunnarsson Kyra Gunnarsson 03, Ljungby 18:58 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 18:58 | = | ||||
12 | Lova Elwing Lova Elwing 06, Ljungby 18:59 | 06 | Ljungby FIK | 18:59 | = | ||||
13 | Elice Gunnarsson Elice Gunnarsson 03, Ljungby 20:07 | 03 | Ljungby FIK | 20:07 | = | ||||
F13 2 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alma Winroth Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö 9:14 | 08 | IFK Växjö | 9:14 | = | ||||
F12 2 km terräng Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Pruner Lisa Pruner 09, Wärnamo 9:07 | 09 | Wärnamo SK | 9:07 | = |