27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Vallentuna IP   Arrangör: Vallentuna FK
Tävlande: 16 (7+9)   Starter: 16 (7+9)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Marko Granat
Marko Granat 66, Vallentuna
1.296
Vallentuna FK
1.296
PB
  
2Martin Nilsson Diehl
1.162
Vallentuna FK
1.162
SB
  
3Jonas Tollefors
1.101
Vallentuna FK
1.101
PB
  
4Leo Mc Million
932
Vallentuna FK
932
PB
  
5Joakim Dymling
883
Vallentuna FK
883
SB
  
6Henry Hicks
Henry Hicks 93, Vallentuna
822
Vallentuna FK
822
SB
  
7Andreas Winborg
754
Vallentuna FK
754
PB
  
Granat9.0726.2125.1619.71
Nilsson Diehl9.0229.7320.6616.48
Tollefors8.0827.6319.3320.30
Mc Million7.1932.1018.4114.18
Dymling7.1232.0816.8214.37
Hicks6.9418.6118.6121.04
Winborg9.8610.96NM20.65
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Andreas Winborg
9.86
Vallentuna FK
9.86
PB
  
Marko Granat
Marko Granat 66, Vallentuna
9.07
Vallentuna FK
9.07
PB
  
Martin Nilsson DiehlVallentuna FK
9.02
PB
  
Jonas Tollefors
8.08
Vallentuna FK
8.08
PB
  
Leo Mc Million
7.19
Vallentuna FK
7.19
PB
  
Joakim Dymling
7.12
Vallentuna FK
7.12
PB
  
Henry Hicks
Henry Hicks 93, Vallentuna
6.94
Vallentuna FK
6.94
SB
  
Winborgxx8.669.86
Granat8.799.07
Nilsson Diehl8.508.388.449.02
Tollefors8.087.357.967.98
Mc Million7.11x6.517.19
Dymling6.657.126.676.17
Hicks6.776.766.94
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Leo Mc Million
32.10
Vallentuna FK
32.10
PB
  
Joakim Dymling
32.08
Vallentuna FK
32.08
PB
  
Martin Nilsson Diehl
29.73
Vallentuna FK
29.73
PB
  
Jonas Tollefors
27.63
Vallentuna FK
27.63
PB
  
Marko Granat
Marko Granat 66, Vallentuna
26.21
Vallentuna FK
26.21
PB
  
Henry Hicks
Henry Hicks 93, Vallentuna
18.61
Vallentuna FK
18.61
SB
  
Andreas Winborg
10.96
Vallentuna FK
10.96
PB
  
Mc Million26.4427.4429.7932.10
Dymling31.6932.0831.20x
Nilsson Diehl26.7028.4629.73x
Tollefors27.2027.0627.6326.35
Granat26.2126.10
Hicks18.61x16.29x
Winborgxx10.96x
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Marko Granat
Marko Granat 66, Vallentuna
25.16
Vallentuna FK
25.16
PB
  
Martin Nilsson Diehl
20.66
Vallentuna FK
20.66
SB
  
Jonas Tollefors
19.33
Vallentuna FK
19.33
PB
  
Henry Hicks
Henry Hicks 93, Vallentuna
18.61
Vallentuna FK
18.61
PB
  
Leo Mc Million
18.41
Vallentuna FK
18.41
PB
  
Joakim Dymling
16.82
Vallentuna FK
16.82
SB
  
Andreas Winborg
NM
Vallentuna FK
NM
  
Granat21.4322.4425.16
Nilsson Diehl20.66x20.4119.06
Tollefors19.0717.2819.3316.99
Hicks18.4218.61x18.37
Mc Millionxx16.5218.41
Dymling15.3016.36x16.82
Winborgxxxx
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Henry Hicks
Henry Hicks 93, Vallentuna
21.04
Vallentuna FK
21.04
PB
  
Andreas Winborg
20.65
Vallentuna FK
20.65
PB
  
Jonas Tollefors
20.30
Vallentuna FK
20.30
PB
  
Marko Granat
Marko Granat 66, Vallentuna
19.71
Vallentuna FK
19.71
PB
  
Martin Nilsson Diehl
16.48
Vallentuna FK
16.48
SB
  
Joakim Dymling
14.37
Vallentuna FK
14.37
SB
  
Leo Mc Million
14.18
Vallentuna FK
14.18
PB
  
Hicks20.1721.04x19.10
Winborg13.1619.79x20.65
Tollefors18.7119.6220.3019.31
Granat19.3619.71
Nilsson Diehl16.1916.48x15.95
Dymling12.07x13.1614.37
Mc Millionx14.18xx
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Sanna Tollefors
1.989
Vallentuna FK
1.989
SB
  
2Linnea Frisk
1.852
Åhus FIK
1.852
SB
  
3Elina Hellgren
1.435
Vallentuna FK
1.435
PB
  
4Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
1.361
Vallentuna FK
1.361
PB
  
5Helena Hellgren
1.174
Vallentuna FK
1.174
PB
  
6Lizette Carlsson
1.100
Vallentuna FK
1.100
PB
  
7Amanda Pettersson
870
Vallentuna FK
870
SB
  
8Melina Karagianni
811
Vallentuna FK
811
PB
  
9Isabella Brink
762
Vallentuna FK
762
SB
  
Tollefors9.4123.2728.0023.18
Frisk8.0018.7723.1832.27
Hellgren6.3419.2917.3624.22
Granat7.2615.3913.8926.39
Hellgren6.3712.3019.4517.63
Carlsson6.3316.8216.6213.13
Pettersson5.9610.8011.5017.75
Karagianni4.9214.6811.5814.77
Brink5.3810.8014.0612.43
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Sanna Tollefors
9.41
Vallentuna FK
9.41
SB
  
Linnea FriskÅhus FIK
8.00
SB
  
Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
7.26
Vallentuna FK
7.26
PB
  
Helena Hellgren
6.37
Vallentuna FK
6.37
PB
  
Elina Hellgren
6.34
Vallentuna FK
6.34
PB
  
Lizette Carlsson
6.33
Vallentuna FK
6.33
SB
  
Amanda Pettersson
5.96
Vallentuna FK
5.96
PB
  
Isabella Brink
5.38
Vallentuna FK
5.38
SB
  
Melina Karagianni
4.92
Vallentuna FK
4.92
PB
  
Tollefors8.669.418.448.90
Frisk7.188.00x7.71
Granat6.727.116.297.26
Hellgren6.376.146.206.29
Hellgren6.266.34
Carlsson6.335.865.696.05
Pettersson5.005.685.965.61
Brink5.054.905.295.38
Karagianni4.924.86x4.52
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Sanna Tollefors
23.27
Vallentuna FK
23.27
SB
  
Elina Hellgren
19.29
Vallentuna FK
19.29
PB
  
Linnea Frisk
18.77
Åhus FIK
18.77
=PB
  
Lizette Carlsson
16.82
Vallentuna FK
16.82
PB
  
Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
15.39
Vallentuna FK
15.39
PB
  
Melina Karagianni
14.68
Vallentuna FK
14.68
PB
  
Helena Hellgren
12.30
Vallentuna FK
12.30
SB
  
Amanda Pettersson
10.80
Vallentuna FK
10.80
SB
  
Isabella Brink
10.80
Vallentuna FK
10.80
SB
  
Tollefors20.85x22.6623.27
Hellgren19.2917.3818.6017.37
Frisk16.89x17.1318.77
Carlsson15.9616.7915.2016.82
Granatxx14.6815.39
Karagianni13.0614.6813.1013.58
Hellgrenxx12.30x
Petterssonx9.0810.808.30
Brink10.809.089.2510.56
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Sanna Tollefors
28.00
Vallentuna FK
28.00
PB
  
Linnea Frisk
23.18
Åhus FIK
23.18
SB
  
Helena Hellgren
19.45
Vallentuna FK
19.45
PB
  
Elina Hellgren
17.36
Vallentuna FK
17.36
PB
  
Lizette Carlsson
16.62
Vallentuna FK
16.62
PB
  
Isabella Brink
14.06
Vallentuna FK
14.06
PB
  
Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
13.89
Vallentuna FK
13.89
PB
  
Melina Karagianni
11.58
Vallentuna FK
11.58
PB
  
Amanda Pettersson
11.50
Vallentuna FK
11.50
SB
  
Tollefors26.6628.0026.9627.43
Frisk23.18x22.57x
Hellgren18.5717.0819.45x
Hellgren15.6615.3616.9117.36
Carlsson13.8516.6215.7612.56
Brink14.0610.4511.7612.83
Granatx13.7213.5513.89
Karagianni11.5311.5811.5210.96
Pettersson10.0210.509.0711.50
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Linnea Frisk
32.27
Åhus FIK
32.27
  
Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
26.39
Vallentuna FK
26.39
PB
  
Elina Hellgren
24.22
Vallentuna FK
24.22
PB
  
Sanna Tollefors
23.18
Vallentuna FK
23.18
SB
  
Amanda Pettersson
17.75
Vallentuna FK
17.75
SB
  
Helena Hellgren
17.63
Vallentuna FK
17.63
PB
  
Melina Karagianni
14.77
Vallentuna FK
14.77
PB
  
Lizette Carlsson
13.13
Vallentuna FK
13.13
SB
  
Isabella Brink
12.43
Vallentuna FK
12.43
SB
  
Friskx32.27xx
Granat24.4820.2418.5626.39
Hellgren21.05x22.3724.22
Tollefors22.2121.9023.1822.26
Petterssonx16.1517.75
Hellgren15.9117.0717.63x
Karagianni12.1012.24x14.77
Carlsson11.6413.1312.8212.13
Brink11.7112.43x