27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Tingstäde IP   Arrangör: IK Tjelvar
Tävlande: 3 (2+1)   Starter: 3 (2+1)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Mats Burvall
1.476
Visby IF Gute
1.476
  
2Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
1.253
Spårvägens FK
1.253
  
Burvall8.2132.4324.4727.42
Wallin8.4824.0223.4223.98
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
8.48
Spårvägens FK
8.48
PB
  
Mats BurvallVisby IF Gute
8.21
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Mats Burvall
32.43
Visby IF Gute
32.43
  
Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
24.02
Spårvägens FK
24.02
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Mats Burvall
24.47
Visby IF Gute
24.47
  
Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
23.42
Spårvägens FK
23.42
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Mats Burvall
27.42
Visby IF Gute
27.42
  
Jörgen Wallin
Jörgen Wallin 57, Spårvägen
23.98
Spårvägens FK
23.98
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
1.480
Spårvägens FK
1.480
  
Forsberg6.9017.6720.1522.45
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
6.90
Spårvägens FK
6.90
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
17.67
Spårvägens FK
17.67
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
20.15
Spårvägens FK
20.15
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Marie Forsberg
Marie Forsberg 58, Spårvägen
22.45
Spårvägens FK
22.45