16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arrangör: Ärla IF

Män
M 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Adam HammarbergÄrla IF
12:46
  
2Einar JohanssonÄrla IF
12:52
  
3Gustav NorlanderÄrla IF
13:31
  
4Daniel EkströmÄrla IF
14:11
  
5Stellan Rydin
14:15
Ärla IF
14:15
  
6Erik LilljequistÄrla IF
14:24
  
7Joakim RosendalÄrla IF
14:45
  
8Andreas PetterssonÄrla IF
14:53
  
9Thomas Brunkert
15:07
  
10Rikard LagerströmÄrla IF
15:31
  
11Michael LagermanÄrla IF
16:25
  
12Niklas LönnqvistÄrla IF
16:44
  
P17 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Tage HäggmarkÄrla IF
14:14
  
2Hjalmar El-HayekÄrla IF
15:44
  
3Casper CarlssonÄrla IF
15:51
  
4Rasmus SundströmÄrla IF
15:58
  
5Axel Flodkvist
19:29
  
P15 2.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Lennell
12:03
  
P13 1.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Casper Kruth AxelssonÄrla IF
6:46
  
Kvinnor
K 4 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Pernilla ElmgrenÄrla IF
14:50
  
2Sofia Wallén
15:10
Ärla IF
15:10
  
3Elin Härnby
20:34
Ärla IF
20:34
  
4Birgitta KuivalainenNäshulta GoIF
20:39
  
5Anna Kruth Axelsson
25:10
  
F17 1.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Berg
8:43
Ärla IF
8:43
  
2Hanna PoppelierÄrla IF
10:57
  
3Johanna CarlssonÄrla IF
11:54
  
4Jennie EkströmÄrla IF
11:59
  
F15 1.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Eleonore StellansdotterÄrla IF
6:24
  
2Elin LönnqvistÄrla IF
6:44
  
F13 1.5 km terräng     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Johansson
6:32
Sävedalens AIK
6:32
  
2Vendela Dekreon
7:45
Eskilstuna FI
7:45
  
3Hedvig El-HayekÄrla IF
8:35