16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Skoghälla IP   Arrangör: Herrljunga SK
Tävlande: 11 (7+4)   Starter: 11 (7+4)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Oscarsson
1.342
Herrljunga SK
1.342
PB
  
2Birger Karlsson
796
Herrljunga SK
796
PB
  
3David Andersson
724
Herrljunga SK
724
PB
  
4Jerker HellstadiusHerrljunga SK
491
PB
  
5Nezar Alktaish
436
Herrljunga SK
436
PB
  
6Jalal Javanmiri
364
Herrljunga SK
364
PB
  
7Per-Inge Svensson
186
Herrljunga SK
186
PB
  
Oscarsson7.5232.4922.7825.62
Karlsson7.8420.6217.0116.76
Andersson7.2519.1318.2115.65
Hellstadius6.5519.8114.8112.58
Alktaish6.1822.3913.8511.10
Javanmiri6.4918.9115.028.86
Svensson6.0815.9412.408.10
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Birger Karlsson
7.84
Herrljunga SK
7.84
PB
  
Tomas Oscarsson
7.52
Herrljunga SK
7.52
PB
  
David Andersson
7.25
Herrljunga SK
7.25
PB
  
Jerker Hellstadius
6.55
Herrljunga SK
6.55
PB
  
Jalal Javanmiri
6.49
Herrljunga SK
6.49
PB
  
Nezar Alktaish
6.18
Herrljunga SK
6.18
PB
  
Per-Inge Svensson
6.08
Herrljunga SK
6.08
  
Karlsson7.407.84
Oscarsson7.207.527.40
Andersson7.256.807.04
Hellstadius6.00x6.55
Javanmiri6.496.306.14
Alktaish5.806.146.18
Svensson5.755.816.08
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Tomas Oscarsson
32.49
Herrljunga SK
32.49
PB
  
Nezar Alktaish
22.39
Herrljunga SK
22.39
PB
  
Birger Karlsson
20.62
Herrljunga SK
20.62
PB
  
Jerker Hellstadius
19.81
Herrljunga SK
19.81
PB
  
David Andersson
19.13
Herrljunga SK
19.13
PB
  
Jalal Javanmiri
18.91
Herrljunga SK
18.91
PB
  
Per-Inge Svensson
15.94
Herrljunga SK
15.94
PB
  
Oscarsson30.0130.2532.49
Alktaish19.4121.3022.39
Karlsson19.8020.2320.62
Hellstadius19.8119.7019.58
Anderssonx19.1318.52
Javanmiri18.9118.8918.20
Svensson14.4015.9415.79
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Tomas Oscarsson
22.78
Herrljunga SK
22.78
PB
  
David Andersson
18.21
Herrljunga SK
18.21
PB
  
Birger Karlsson
17.01
Herrljunga SK
17.01
PB
  
Jalal Javanmiri
15.02
Herrljunga SK
15.02
PB
  
Jerker Hellstadius
14.81
Herrljunga SK
14.81
PB
  
Nezar Alktaish
13.85
Herrljunga SK
13.85
PB
  
Per-Inge Svensson
12.40
Herrljunga SK
12.40
PB
  
Oscarsson22.78
Andersson16.5518.0118.21
Karlsson17.0116.72x
Javanmiri14.2015.0214.90
Hellstadius14.0514.81
Alktaish13.8513.5213.79
Svenssonx12.4012.32
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Tomas Oscarsson
25.62
Herrljunga SK
25.62
SB
  
Birger Karlsson
16.76
Herrljunga SK
16.76
PB
  
David Andersson
15.65
Herrljunga SK
15.65
PB
  
Jerker Hellstadius
12.58
Herrljunga SK
12.58
PB
  
Nezar Alktaish
11.10
Herrljunga SK
11.10
PB
  
Jalal Javanmiri
8.86
Herrljunga SK
8.86
PB
  
Per-Inge Svensson
8.10
Herrljunga SK
8.10
PB
  
Oscarsson24.05x25.62
Karlsson16.7616.5015.94
Andersson12.5812.5015.65
Hellstadiusxx12.58
Alktaish8.4010.9511.10
Javanmirix8.808.86
Svensson7.968.018.10
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Sandin
Amanda Sandin 97, Herrljunga
1.741
Herrljunga SK
1.741
PB
  
2Sandra Sandin
Sandra Sandin 92, Herrljunga
1.215
Herrljunga SK
1.215
PB
  
3Sofia Ludvigsson
1.044
Herrljunga SK
1.044
PB
  
4Lisa Molin
Lisa Molin 77, Herrljunga
637
Herrljunga SK
637
PB
  
Sandin7.6116.2822.1932.26
Sandin6.9414.4714.7720.34
Ludvigsson6.5016.4413.5314.17
Molin5.379.8911.2312.23
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Amanda Sandin
Amanda Sandin 97, Herrljunga
7.61
Herrljunga SK
7.61
  
Sandra Sandin
Sandra Sandin 92, Herrljunga
6.94
Herrljunga SK
6.94
  
Sofia Ludvigsson
6.50
Herrljunga SK
6.50
PB
  
Lisa Molin
Lisa Molin 77, Herrljunga
5.37
Herrljunga SK
5.37
PB
  
Sandin6.576.816.947.61
Sandin6.57x6.916.94
Ludvigsson5.806.246.50
Molin5.374.915.08
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Sofia Ludvigsson
16.44
Herrljunga SK
16.44
PB
  
Amanda Sandin
Amanda Sandin 97, Herrljunga
16.28
Herrljunga SK
16.28
PB
  
Sandra Sandin
Sandra Sandin 92, Herrljunga
14.47
Herrljunga SK
14.47
PB
  
Lisa Molin
Lisa Molin 77, Herrljunga
9.89
Herrljunga SK
9.89
PB
  
Ludvigsson16.4016.44
Sandinxx16.28
Sandin14.47
Molinx9.509.89
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Amanda Sandin
Amanda Sandin 97, Herrljunga
22.19
Herrljunga SK
22.19
PB
  
Sandra Sandin
Sandra Sandin 92, Herrljunga
14.77
Herrljunga SK
14.77
PB
  
Sofia Ludvigsson
13.53
Herrljunga SK
13.53
PB
  
Lisa Molin
Lisa Molin 77, Herrljunga
11.23
Herrljunga SK
11.23
PB
  
Sandinx22.19
Sandinxx14.77
Ludvigssonx13.0713.53
Molin9.4810.1211.23
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Amanda Sandin
Amanda Sandin 97, Herrljunga
32.26
Herrljunga SK
32.26
SB
  
Sandra Sandin
Sandra Sandin 92, Herrljunga
20.34
Herrljunga SK
20.34
SB
  
Sofia Ludvigsson
14.17
Herrljunga SK
14.17
PB
  
Lisa Molin
Lisa Molin 77, Herrljunga
12.23
Herrljunga SK
12.23
PB
  
Sandin30.14x32.26
Sandin20.0219.8720.34
Ludvigsson12.0011.72x14.17
Molin12.23x