10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
3.10
Arena: Skogsvallen   Arrangör: IK Sisu
Tävlande: 8 (4+4)   Starter: 8 (4+4)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Peter Fritz
1.327
IK Sisu
1.327
SB
  
2Kjell SandstedtIK Sisu
1.272
PB
  
3Joel NilssonIK Sisu
545
PB
  
5Alexander TjeltaIK Sisu
328
PB
  
Fritz9.7424.2721.1625.66
Sandstedt8.9628.8422.8119.62
Nilsson6.7819.4914.4414.53
Tjelta6.2719.1111.0210.73
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Peter FritzIK Sisu
9.74
  
Kjell SandstedtIK Sisu
8.96
PB
  
Joel NilssonIK Sisu
6.78
PB
  
Alexander TjeltaIK Sisu
6.27
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Kjell SandstedtIK Sisu
28.84
SB
  
Peter Fritz
24.27
IK Sisu
24.27
SB
  
Joel NilssonIK Sisu
19.49
PB
  
Alexander TjeltaIK Sisu
19.11
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Kjell SandstedtIK Sisu
22.81
SB
  
Peter Fritz
21.16
IK Sisu
21.16
SB
  
Joel NilssonIK Sisu
14.44
PB
  
Alexander TjeltaIK Sisu
11.02
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Peter Fritz
25.66
IK Sisu
25.66
  
Kjell SandstedtIK Sisu
19.62
PB
  
Joel NilssonIK Sisu
14.53
PB
  
Alexander TjeltaIK Sisu
10.73
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Elma FältmarsIK Sisu
1.725
PB
  
2Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
1.676
PB
  
3Maria WahlgrenIK Sisu
1.231
PB
  
4Pia FältmarsIK Sisu
1.153
PB
  
Fältmars7.8727.5222.4618.13
Fältmars8.4721.6118.8723.34
Wahlgren7.0819.4915.5614.48
Fältmars6.3014.6016.7617.33
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
8.47
  
Elma FältmarsIK Sisu
7.87
  
Maria WahlgrenIK Sisu
7.08
PB
  
Pia FältmarsIK Sisu
6.30
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Elma FältmarsIK Sisu
27.52
  
Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
21.61
  
Maria WahlgrenIK Sisu
19.49
PB
  
Pia FältmarsIK Sisu
14.60
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Elma FältmarsIK Sisu
22.46
SB
  
Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
18.87
  
Pia FältmarsIK Sisu
16.76
PB
  
Maria WahlgrenIK Sisu
15.56
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
23.34
PB
  
Elma FältmarsIK Sisu
18.13
PB
  
Pia FältmarsIK Sisu
17.33
PB
  
Maria WahlgrenIK Sisu
14.48
PB