16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Timrå IP   Arrangör: Timrå AIF
Tävlande: 7 (4+3)   Starter: 7 (4+3)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Hamrin
2.629
Timrå AIF
2.629
  
2Jens Forslund
2.099
Timrå AIF
2.099
  
3Tomas GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
1.276
  
4Simon Vikström
1.258
Sundsvalls FI
1.258
PB
  
Hamrin13.2046.8448.5731.49
Forslund10.7742.6129.7535.69
Gerdsdorff8.1434.2120.5821.36
Vikström7.9940.6421.7815.36
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Lukas Hamrin
13.20
Timrå AIF
13.20
SB
  
Jens Forslund
10.77
Timrå AIF
10.77
  
Tomas GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
8.14
  
Simon Vikström
7.99
Sundsvalls FI
7.99
PB
  
Hamrin11.9813.2012.62x
Forslund10.40x10.6810.77
Gerdsdorff7.967.148.148.03
Vikström7.237.627.997.30
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Lukas Hamrin
46.84
Timrå AIF
46.84
  
Jens Forslund
42.61
Timrå AIF
42.61
SB
  
Simon Vikström
40.64
Sundsvalls FI
40.64
PB
  
Tomas GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
34.21
SB
  
Hamrin40.8243.7845.9646.84
Forslund37.2439.4840.0842.61
Vikströmx37.9839.7340.64
Gerdsdorff30.0733.1434.1234.21
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Lukas Hamrin
48.57
Timrå AIF
48.57
  
Jens Forslund
29.75
Timrå AIF
29.75
  
Simon Vikström
21.78
Sundsvalls FI
21.78
PB
  
Tomas GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
20.58
  
Hamrin48.5748.0248.1647.86
Forslund28.92x29.75x
Vikström17.1819.2221.78x
Gerdsdorffx20.58x19.72
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Jens Forslund
35.69
Timrå AIF
35.69
  
Lukas Hamrin
31.49
Timrå AIF
31.49
  
Tomas GerdsdorffTimrå AIF
21.36
  
Simon Vikström
15.36
Sundsvalls FI
15.36
PB
  
Forslundx35.6934.93x
Hamrin30.72x31.49x
Gerdsdorffx19.1421.3620.98
Vikströmxxx15.36
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Marlene Broman
2.474
Timrå AIF
2.474
SB
  
2Emma Vikström
2.068
Timrå AIF
2.068
PB
  
3Teodora NikolicTimrå AIF
1.135
PB
  
Broman11.7324.1129.7138.87
Vikström7.4021.0024.4443.70
Nikolic5.7816.9016.9315.95
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Marlene Broman
11.73
Timrå AIF
11.73
PB
  
Emma VikströmTimrå AIF
7.40
PB
  
Teodora NikolicTimrå AIF
5.78
PB
  
Broman11.3811.5611.73x
Vikström7.146.907.40x
Nikolic5.43x5.625.78
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Marlene Broman
24.11
Timrå AIF
24.11
SB
  
Emma Vikström
21.00
Timrå AIF
21.00
SB
  
Teodora NikolicTimrå AIF
16.90
PB
  
Broman24.1122.18
Vikström19.7321.00x20.07
Nikolic16.7015.43x16.90
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Marlene Broman
29.71
Timrå AIF
29.71
SB
  
Emma Vikström
24.44
Timrå AIF
24.44
SB
  
Teodora NikolicTimrå AIF
16.93
PB
  
Broman25.50x29.7127.18
Vikströmx22.9321.1424.44
Nikolic16.7815.4816.93x
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Emma Vikström
43.70
Timrå AIF
43.70
SB
  
Marlene Broman
38.87
Timrå AIF
38.87
  
Teodora NikolicTimrå AIF
15.95
PB
  
Vikström41.6939.1443.7042.08
Bromanxxx38.87
Nikolicx15.9515.60x