9.10
3.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
Arena: Björnevi IP   Arrangör: SK Bore
Tävlande: 10 (2+8)   Starter: 10 (2+8)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Kjell-Erik BranhammarSK Bore
364
PB
  
2Ronald BranhammarSK Bore
167
PB
  
Branhammar6.1420.7313.5710.26
Branhammar5.5117.5212.239.00
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Kjell-Erik BranhammarSK Bore
6.14
PB
  
Ronald BranhammarSK Bore
5.51
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Kjell-Erik BranhammarSK Bore
20.73
PB
  
Ronald BranhammarSK Bore
17.52
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Kjell-Erik BranhammarSK Bore
13.57
PB
  
Ronald BranhammarSK Bore
12.23
PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Kjell-Erik BranhammarSK Bore
10.26
PB
  
Ronald BranhammarSK Bore
9.00
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Ida StenbäckSK Bore
2.795
PB
  
2Ellen MählerSK Bore
2.351
PB
  
3Wilma LindbergSK Bore
1.614
  
4Malin BranhammarSK Bore
1.377
PB
  
5Erika MählerSK Bore
1.136
SB
  
6Josefin MählerSK Bore
975
PB
  
7Rabina WannerSK Bore
951
PB
  
8Maria StenbäckSK Bore
782
PB
  
Stenbäck10.1227.0438.2052.79
Mähler7.2731.9031.9738.71
Lindberg7.3220.3426.9017.13
Branhammar7.1816.9620.0817.60
Mähler5.7512.0118.1020.18
Mähler5.7614.3013.2616.42
Wanner5.2010.1817.3917.58
Stenbäck5.4210.8012.3115.05
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Ida StenbäckSK Bore
10.12
  
Wilma LindbergSK Bore
7.32
PB
  
Ellen MählerSK Bore
7.27
PB
  
Malin BranhammarSK Bore
7.18
PB
  
Josefin MählerSK Bore
5.76
PB
  
Erika MählerSK Bore
5.75
  
Maria StenbäckSK Bore
5.42
PB
  
Rabina WannerSK Bore
5.20
PB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Ellen MählerSK Bore
31.90
PB
  
Ida StenbäckSK Bore
27.04
SB
  
Wilma LindbergSK Bore
20.34
  
Malin BranhammarSK Bore
16.96
PB
  
Josefin MählerSK Bore
14.30
PB
  
Erika MählerSK Bore
12.01
SB
  
Maria StenbäckSK Bore
10.80
PB
  
Rabina WannerSK Bore
10.18
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Ida StenbäckSK Bore
38.20
  
Ellen MählerSK Bore
31.97
PB
  
Wilma LindbergSK Bore
26.90
  
Malin BranhammarSK Bore
20.08
PB
  
Erika MählerSK Bore
18.10
SB
  
Rabina WannerSK Bore
17.39
PB
  
Josefin MählerSK Bore
13.26
PB
  
Maria StenbäckSK Bore
12.31
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Ida StenbäckSK Bore
52.79
  
Ellen MählerSK Bore
38.71
PB
  
Erika MählerSK Bore
20.18
  
Malin BranhammarSK Bore
17.60
PB
  
Rabina WannerSK Bore
17.58
PB
  
Wilma LindbergSK Bore
17.13
  
Josefin MählerSK Bore
16.42
PB
  
Maria StenbäckSK Bore
15.05
PB