16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Rödstu Hage IP   Arrangör: IFK Tumba
Tävlande: 11 (6+5)   Starter: 11 (6+5)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Urban Evjen
1.119
Danderyds SK
1.119
PB
  
2Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
1.065
  
3Erik KarlssonIFK Tumba
944
  
4Roger KarlssonIFK Tumba
840
  
5Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
804
PB
  
6Alexander Lundholm
744
All Stripes SC
744
  
Evjen7.5427.0621.2121.32
Ackeberg8.0222.8822.3219.28
Karlsson7.4520.5020.0720.92
Karlsson6.9915.5018.1825.85
Magnusson6.8019.3819.3419.15
Lundholm7.1220.1217.9916.34
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
8.02
  
Urban Evjen
7.54
Danderyds SK
7.54
SB
  
Erik KarlssonIFK Tumba
7.45
  
Alexander Lundholm
7.12
All Stripes SC
7.12
PB
  
Roger KarlssonIFK Tumba
6.99
SB
  
Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
6.80
SB
  
Ackeberg8.027.57
Evjen7.077.457.54x
Karlsson7.097.257.367.45
Lundholm6.876.787.12x
Karlsson6.556.516.406.99
Magnusson6.61x6.636.80
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Urban Evjen
27.06
Danderyds SK
27.06
  
Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
22.88
  
Erik Karlsson
20.50
IFK Tumba
20.50
  
Alexander Lundholm
20.12
All Stripes SC
20.12
  
Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
19.38
  
Roger KarlssonIFK Tumba
15.50
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
22.32
  
Urban Evjen
21.21
Danderyds SK
21.21
  
Erik Karlsson
20.07
IFK Tumba
20.07
  
Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
19.34
PB
  
Roger KarlssonIFK Tumba
18.18
  
Alexander Lundholm
17.99
All Stripes SC
17.99
=PB
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Roger KarlssonIFK Tumba
25.85
  
Urban Evjen
21.32
Danderyds SK
21.32
  
Erik Karlsson
20.92
IFK Tumba
20.92
PB
  
Tomas AckebergIFK Tumba
19.28
  
Mikael MagnussonIFK Tumba
19.15
  
Alexander Lundholm
16.34
All Stripes SC
16.34
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Sofia HammarwallIFK Tumba
2.410
PB
  
2Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
1.744
  
3Ulrika Evjen
Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen
1.542
Spårvägens FK
1.542
PB
  
4Lisa Adelly
1.313
IFK Tumba
1.313
PB
  
5Karolina BusznyakIFK Tumba
1.091
PB
  
Hammarwall9.1826.3129.8442.67
Wikström7.6819.8323.2726.31
Evjen8.6821.2218.7417.08
Adelly6.4016.3919.3619.03
Busznyak6.0215.9414.1217.50
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Sofia HammarwallIFK Tumba
9.18
  
Ulrika Evjen
Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen
8.68
Spårvägens FK
8.68
  
Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
7.68
  
Lisa Adelly
6.40
IFK Tumba
6.40
PB
  
Karolina BusznyakIFK Tumba
6.02
SB
  
Hammarwall9.187.398.518.52
Evjen8.688.638.50x
Wikström7.027.657.687.61
Adelly5.905.965.846.40
Busznyak5.756.025.97x
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Sofia HammarwallIFK Tumba
26.31
PB
  
Ulrika Evjen
Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen
21.22
Spårvägens FK
21.22
  
Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
19.83
  
Lisa Adelly
16.39
IFK Tumba
16.39
PB
  
Karolina BusznyakIFK Tumba
15.94
PB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Sofia HammarwallIFK Tumba
29.84
  
Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
23.27
  
Lisa Adelly
19.36
IFK Tumba
19.36
PB
  
Ulrika Evjen
Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen
18.74
Spårvägens FK
18.74
  
Karolina BusznyakIFK Tumba
14.12
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Sofia HammarwallIFK Tumba
42.67
PB
  
Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
26.31
SB
  
Lisa Adelly
19.03
IFK Tumba
19.03
PB
  
Karolina BusznyakIFK Tumba
17.50
PB
  
Ulrika Evjen
Ulrika Evjen 74, Spårvägen
17.08
Spårvägens FK
17.08
PB