9.10
3.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
Arena: Gunder Hägg Stadion   Arrangör: Gefle IF
Tävlande: 6 (2+4)   Starter: 6 (2+4)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
2.170
PB
  
2Rolf Larsson
Rolf Larsson 42, Hofors AIF
307
Hofors AIF
307
PB
  
Hedström10.8844.6632.9533.42
Larsson6.6614.10NM12.82
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
10.88
SB
  
Rolf Larsson
Rolf Larsson 42, Hofors AIF
6.66
Hofors AIF
6.66
PB
  
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
44.66
SB
  
Rolf Larsson
Rolf Larsson 42, Hofors AIF
14.10
Hofors AIF
14.10
PB
  
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
32.95
SB
  
Rolf Larsson
Rolf Larsson 42, Hofors AIF
NM
Hofors AIF
NM
  
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
33.42
SB
  
Rolf Larsson
Rolf Larsson 42, Hofors AIF
12.82
Hofors AIF
12.82
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
1.756
PB
  
2Elina Erlandsson
1.739
Hedesunda IF
1.739
=PB
  
3Maria Westlin
1.192
Gefle IF
1.192
PB
  
4Ingegerd Björk
856
Hofors AIF
856
SB
  
Westlin8.0518.9322.7127.15
Erlandsson8.0615.2519.5435.54
Westlin6.4913.9017.0918.75
Björk5.4513.1317.549.85
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Elina Erlandsson
8.06
Hedesunda IF
8.06
  
Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
8.05
PB
  
Maria WestlinGefle IF
6.49
  
Ingegerd Björk
5.45
Hofors AIF
5.45
SB
  
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
18.93
PB
  
Elina Erlandsson
15.25
Hedesunda IF
15.25
SB
  
Maria Westlin
13.90
Gefle IF
13.90
PB
  
Ingegerd Björk
13.13
Hofors AIF
13.13
SB
  
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
22.71
  
Elina Erlandsson
19.54
Hedesunda IF
19.54
  
Ingegerd Björk
17.54
Hofors AIF
17.54
PB
  
Maria Westlin
17.09
Gefle IF
17.09
SB
  
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Elina Erlandsson
35.54
Hedesunda IF
35.54
PB
  
Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
27.15
PB
  
Maria Westlin
18.75
Gefle IF
18.75
SB
  
Ingegerd Björk
9.85
Hofors AIF
9.85
SB