10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
3.10
Arena: Jerikovallen   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 8 (5+3)   Starter: 8 (5+3)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
1.996
Huddinge AIS
1.996
SB
  
2Michael OestenIFK Nora
1.322
PB
  
3Matthias SjöströmHuddinge AIS
1.217
PB
  
4Björn SärnbrinkHuddinge AIS
995
PB
  
5Jonas Åberg
472
Huddinge AIS
472
SB
  
Karlsson10.2735.3235.1531.28
Oesten8.2225.1025.6124.68
Sjöström8.5332.3421.3217.82
Särnbrink7.5420.7823.9817.98
Åberg6.8115.4614.7314.76
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Tony Karlsson
10.27
Huddinge AIS
10.27
  
Matthias SjöströmHuddinge AIS
8.53
PB
  
Michael OestenIFK Nora
8.22
  
Björn SärnbrinkHuddinge AIS
7.54
PB
  
Jonas Åberg
6.81
Huddinge AIS
6.81
SB
  
Karlsson10.27
Sjöström8.307.798.538.47
Oesten7.627.587.698.22
Särnbrink6.816.677.54x
Åberg6.816.376.296.53
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Tony Karlsson
35.32
Huddinge AIS
35.32
  
Matthias SjöströmHuddinge AIS
32.34
SB
  
Michael OestenIFK Nora
25.10
PB
  
Björn Särnbrink
20.78
Huddinge AIS
20.78
SB
  
Jonas Åberg
15.46
Huddinge AIS
15.46
SB
  
Karlsson35.3234.3035.27x
Sjöström29.9431.9026.8732.34
Oesten19.3516.9325.1023.80
Särnbrink18.3020.7818.6819.13
Åberg12.6714.5114.3215.46
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Tony Karlsson
35.15
Huddinge AIS
35.15
  
Michael OestenIFK Nora
25.61
  
Björn Särnbrink
23.98
Huddinge AIS
23.98
PB
  
Matthias SjöströmHuddinge AIS
21.32
SB
  
Jonas Åberg
14.73
Huddinge AIS
14.73
PB
  
Karlsson35.1534.2035.0631.03
Oesten25.5025.3222.6325.61
Särnbrink22.7223.9818.8519.54
Sjöström20.2021.32x19.52
Åberg12.2412.9714.73x
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Tony Karlsson
31.28
Huddinge AIS
31.28
  
Michael OestenIFK Nora
24.68
PB
  
Björn Särnbrink
17.98
Huddinge AIS
17.98
PB
  
Matthias SjöströmHuddinge AIS
17.82
PB
  
Jonas Åberg
14.76
Huddinge AIS
14.76
PB
  
Karlsson29.76x28.3831.28
Oesten24.59x23.6724.68
Särnbrink16.5517.3217.6117.98
Sjöström15.52x17.82x
Åberg13.64x11.9714.76
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
1.789
SB
  
2Louise Lilius
1.710
Huddinge AIS
1.710
PB
  
3Ulrika LindgrenIFK Nora
1.624
PB
  
Wikström7.9220.9724.9524.36
Lilius8.6916.9021.0626.79
Lindgren7.4720.4520.2824.01
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Louise Lilius
8.69
Huddinge AIS
8.69
PB
  
Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
7.92
  
Ulrika LindgrenIFK Nora
7.47
SB
  
Lilius8.558.378.698.52
Wikström7.097.927.63x
Lindgren6.977.477.187.36
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
20.97
SB
  
Ulrika LindgrenIFK Nora
20.45
SB
  
Louise Lilius
16.90
Huddinge AIS
16.90
SB
  
Wikström19.3720.4619.5720.97
Lindgren19.0817.40x20.45
Lilius15.34x16.6116.90
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
24.95
SB
  
Louise Lilius
21.06
Huddinge AIS
21.06
  
Ulrika LindgrenIFK Nora
20.28
  
Wikströmx24.0224.9524.61
Liliusx21.0620.78x
Lindgrenxx14.4420.28
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Louise Lilius
26.79
Huddinge AIS
26.79
SB
  
Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
24.36
  
Ulrika LindgrenIFK Nora
24.01
  
Lilius22.0626.1326.7925.84
Wikström24.3623.46x22.53
Lindgren23.6821.74x24.01