10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
3.10
Arena: Enskede IP   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 7 (4+3)   Starter: 7 (4+3)

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Martin Sundberg
2.405
Hammarby IF
2.405
  
2Ludvig Wallén
1.820
Bromma IF
1.820
PB
  
3Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
1.361
PB
  
5Peter WahlströmHammarby IF
724
PB
  
Sundberg12.4040.1339.5137.16
Wallén10.3733.3723.5038.22
Lindefalk8.1321.2820.8238.66
Wahlström8.2626.6216.78NM
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Martin Sundberg
12.40
Hammarby IF
12.40
  
Ludvig Wallén
10.37
Bromma IF
10.37
PB
  
Peter Wahlström
8.26
Hammarby IF
8.26
PB
  
Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
8.13
PB
  
Sundberg12.4011.9111.91x
Wallén10.3410.379.82x
Wahlström7.898.267.838.09
Lindefalk8.137.838.09x
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Martin Sundberg
40.13
Hammarby IF
40.13
  
Ludvig Wallén
33.37
Bromma IF
33.37
PB
  
Peter Wahlström
26.62
Hammarby IF
26.62
PB
  
Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
21.28
PB
  
Sundbergx40.13xx
Wallén33.37xx3.00
Wahlström26.6222.2626.5726.28
Lindefalkx13.2515.2921.28
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Martin Sundberg
39.51
Hammarby IF
39.51
PB
  
Ludvig Wallén
23.50
Bromma IF
23.50
PB
  
Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
20.82
PB
  
Peter Wahlström
16.78
Hammarby IF
16.78
PB
  
Sundbergxx39.51x
Wallénx23.50xx
Lindefalkx15.9820.82x
Wahlströmx16.7816.76x
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
38.66
PB
  
Ludvig Wallén
38.22
Bromma IF
38.22
PB
  
Martin Sundberg
37.16
Hammarby IF
37.16
PB
  
Peter WahlströmHammarby IF
NM
  
Lindefalkx37.0037.7438.66
Wallénx38.2237.5437.58
Sundberg32.96x34.8237.16
Wahlströmxxxx
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
2.336
Hammarby IF
2.336
  
2Linn Harryson
2.276
Hammarby IF
2.276
PB
  
4Susanne LindefalkHammarby IF
779
PB
  
Wihk9.2924.1535.0633.77
Harryson10.2221.0323.1345.95
Lindefalk6.4417.7715.3627.01
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Linn Harryson
10.22
Hammarby IF
10.22
PB
  
Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
9.29
Hammarby IF
9.29
  
Susanne LindefalkHammarby IF
6.44
PB
  
Harryson10.229.549.549.96
Wihk9.297.73xx
Lindefalk6.256.445.99x
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
24.15
Hammarby IF
24.15
  
Linn Harryson
21.03
Hammarby IF
21.03
PB
  
Susanne Lindefalk
17.77
Hammarby IF
17.77
PB
  
Wihk22.1924.1024.15
Harryson20.3020.8121.0318.89
Lindefalkx17.77x17.23
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
35.06
Hammarby IF
35.06
  
Linn Harryson
23.13
Hammarby IF
23.13
SB
  
Susanne Lindefalk
15.36
Hammarby IF
15.36
PB
  
Wihk34.1334.4334.8335.06
Harryson22.1522.5423.1320.70
Lindefalk12.8415.3614.44x
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Linn Harryson
45.95
Hammarby IF
45.95
  
Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
33.77
Hammarby IF
33.77
  
Susanne Lindefalk
27.01
Hammarby IF
27.01
PB
  
Harrysonx45.3845.95x
Wihkxxx33.77
Lindefalk21.27x24.7727.01