21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Arenastadens kastpark   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 14 (8+6)   Starter: 14 (8+6)


select distinct results21.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results21.Ind AS Indiiy, results21.ID AS ID, results21.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results21.eventname AS en2, results21.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results21.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results21.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results21.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results21.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results21.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results21.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results21.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results21.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results21.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results21.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results21.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results21.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results21.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results21 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results21.ID AND CASE WHEN results21.Sex=1 and (results21.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results21.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results21.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results21.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results21.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results21.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results21.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results21.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results21.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results21.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results21.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results21.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results21.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results21.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results21.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results21.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results21.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results21.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results21.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results21.Sex=2 OR results21.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results21.CID= 12995649 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results21.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results21.AGO END, results21.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Vestlund
3.126
IF Göta Karlstad
3.126
PB
  
2Sebastian Thörngren
2.697
IFK Växjö
2.697
SB
  
3Theodor Ahlström
2.695
IFK Växjö
2.695
PB
  
4Gustav Liberg
2.574
Ullevi FK
2.574
SB
  
5Erik Dahl
1.610
PB
  
6Pontus Johansson
822
PB
  
7Sebastian Gustavsson
659
PB
  
8Elias Hvornum
200
PB
  
Vestlund14.7749.7840.5467.17
Thörngren11.2160.1834.5950.70
Ahlström13.3159.3238.8536.17
Liberg13.8732.2547.1640.60
Dahl10.9733.0723.0024.98
Johansson8.4723.6416.4414.04
Gustavsson7.5623.4618.50NM
Hvornum6.32NM13.977.98
M Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Oscar Vestlund
14.77
IF Göta Karlstad
14.77
SB
  
Gustav Liberg
13.87
Ullevi FK
13.87
SB
  
Theodor Ahlström
13.31
IFK Växjö
13.31
SB
  
Sebastian Thörngren
11.21
IFK Växjö
11.21
SB
  
Erik Dahl
10.97
PB
  
Pontus Johansson
8.47
PB
  
Sebastian Gustavsson
7.56
PB
  
Elias Hvornum
6.32
PB
  
Vestlund12.8913.0814.3614.77
Liberg13.8413.7913.87x
Ahlström13.30x13.31x
Thörngren11.21xxx
Dahl10.0510.9710.9210.90
Johanssonx8.127.508.47
Gustavsson7.547.467.417.56
Hvornum5.476.325.985.07
M Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Sebastian Thörngren
60.18
IFK Växjö
60.18
  
Theodor Ahlström
59.32
IFK Växjö
59.32
  
Oscar Vestlund
49.78
IF Göta Karlstad
49.78
SB
  
Erik Dahl
33.07
PB
  
Gustav Liberg
32.25
Ullevi FK
32.25
SB
  
Pontus Johansson
23.64
PB
  
Sebastian Gustavsson
23.46
PB
  
Elias Hvornum
NM
  
Thörngren60.1856.3557.3259.22
Ahlström56.2558.1158.0159.32
Vestlundx48.3949.78x
Dahl33.07x31.3828.05
Liberg32.25
Johanssonxx21.8023.64
Gustavsson17.7521.8223.4223.46
Hvornumxx
M Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Gustav Liberg
47.16
Ullevi FK
47.16
SB
  
Oscar Vestlund
40.54
IF Göta Karlstad
40.54
SB
  
Theodor Ahlström
38.85
IFK Växjö
38.85
SB
  
Sebastian Thörngren
34.59
IFK Växjö
34.59
SB
  
Erik Dahl
23.00
PB
  
Sebastian Gustavsson
18.50
PB
  
Pontus Johansson
16.44
PB
  
Elias Hvornum
13.97
PB
  
Liberg46.09x47.1646.08
Vestlundx40.2940.54
Ahlström37.7437.38x38.85
Thörngrenx34.59x32.29
Dahlx19.6622.1623.00
Gustavsson18.41x15.3718.50
Johansson16.44xx
Hvornumxx13.97x
M Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Oscar Vestlund
67.17
IF Göta Karlstad
67.17
  
Sebastian Thörngren
50.70
IFK Växjö
50.70
  
Gustav Liberg
40.60
Ullevi FK
40.60
SB
  
Theodor Ahlström
36.17
IFK Växjö
36.17
PB
  
Erik Dahl
24.98
PB
  
Pontus Johansson
14.04
PB
  
Elias Hvornum
7.98
PB
  
Sebastian Gustavsson
NM
  
Vestlundxxx67.17
Thörngrenx47.5050.70x
Liberg40.60xx
Ahlström30.9233.5933.8736.17
Dahl22.7624.89x24.98
Johansson1.19x14.04
Hvornum7.98x
Gustavssonxxxx
Kvinnor
K Castorama     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Kamga
3.392
Upsala IF
3.392
SB
  
2Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
3.282
  
3Ellen Pettersson
2.902
Upsala IF
2.902
  
4Linnéa Jönsson
2.536
Upsala IF
2.536
  
5Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
2.461
Sävedalens AIK
2.461
  
6Zandra Sjöström
1.223
Upsala IF
1.223
PB
  
Kamga13.8631.7853.4454.57
Eriksson12.9638.1252.9343.62
Pettersson10.5328.2250.6142.10
Jönsson11.3320.3227.9052.79
Broback10.1316.3237.4246.25
Sjöström6.3013.1718.1420.45
K Kula castorama    


Final A

Final

Vanessa Kamga
13.86
Upsala IF
13.86
  
Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
12.96
  
Linnéa Jönsson
11.33
Upsala IF
11.33
  
Ellen Pettersson
10.53
Upsala IF
10.53
  
Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
10.13
Sävedalens AIK
10.13
  
Zandra Sjöström
6.30
Upsala IF
6.30
SB
  
Kamga13.86xxx
Eriksson12.9612.9612.86x
Jönsson11.33x10.6710.86
Pettersson9.829.87x10.53
Broback9.8210.1310.1110.04
Sjöström6.305.11x5.26
K Spjut castorama    


Final A

Final

Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
38.12
SB
  
Vanessa Kamga
31.78
Upsala IF
31.78
SB
  
Ellen Pettersson
28.22
Upsala IF
28.22
  
Linnéa Jönsson
20.32
Upsala IF
20.32
  
Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
16.32
Sävedalens AIK
16.32
  
Zandra Sjöström
13.17
Upsala IF
13.17
SB
  
Eriksson30.2433.5838.1234.47
Kamga29.1026.2031.7826.80
Pettersson25.5628.22xx
Jönsson18.90x20.32
Broback16.32x14.90x
Sjöström12.57x13.1710.66
K Diskus castorama    


Final A

Final

Vanessa Kamga
53.44
Upsala IF
53.44
  
Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
52.93
  
Ellen Pettersson
50.61
Upsala IF
50.61
  
Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
37.42
Sävedalens AIK
37.42
  
Linnéa Jönsson
27.90
Upsala IF
27.90
  
Zandra Sjöström
18.14
Upsala IF
18.14
PB
  
Kamgax53.44xx
Eriksson48.2449.6652.93
Pettersson44.10x47.8850.61
Brobackxx37.42x
Jönsson27.90xxx
Sjöström15.8016.1817.0018.14
K Slägga castorama    


Final A

Final

Vanessa Kamga
54.57
Upsala IF
54.57
SB
  
Linnéa Jönsson
52.79
Upsala IF
52.79
  
Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
46.25
Sävedalens AIK
46.25
  
Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
43.62
  
Ellen Pettersson
42.10
Upsala IF
42.10
  
Zandra Sjöström
20.45
Upsala IF
20.45
PB
  
Kamga54.57xxx
Jönssonx52.79x
Broback45.1344.2546.25x
Erikssonx41.40x43.62
Pettersson42.10x37.3739.40
Sjöströmx16.4818.8920.45