15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Arena: Framnäs IP   Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Tävlande: 15 (6+9)   Starter: 27 (12+15)

Män
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Robert Blomdahl
Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS
25.35
Lidköpings IS
25.35
SB
  
2Patrik Hägg
23.68
Hälle IF
23.68
PB
  
3Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
20.07
Lidköpings IS
20.07
SB
  
M Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Robert Blomdahl
Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS
8.09
Lidköpings IS
8.09
SB
  
2Patrik Hägg
7.77
Hälle IF
7.77
SB
  
3Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
6.33
Lidköpings IS
6.33
PB
  
Blomdahl5.77xxx8.09x
Hägg7.77x7.00xx7.38
Jolbäck6.285.74x6.186.336.32
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
16.89
Lidköpings IS
16.89
  
P13 Vikt (9.08 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
7.43
Lidköpings IS
7.43
PB
  
Koszinowski6.697.337.437.225.977.38
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
32.29
Trollhättan FIK
32.29
SB
  
2Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
21.07
SB
  
M50 Vikt (11.34 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
11.91
Trollhättan FIK
11.91
PB
  
2Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
8.94
SB
  
Savolainen11.25xx11.6611.9111.91
Håkansson8.94xxxxx
Kvinnor
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
42.00
Ullevi FK
42.00
  
2Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
35.53
Lidköpings IS
35.53
  
3Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
30.94
Lidköpings IS
30.94
PB
  
4Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
29.40
Trollhättan FIK
29.40
  
5Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
24.41
Trollhättan FIK
24.41
  
6Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
22.47
Lidköpings IS
22.47
  
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
13.40
Ullevi FK
13.40
PB
  
2Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
10.41
Lidköpings IS
10.41
PB
  
3Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
10.36
Lidköpings IS
10.36
PB
  
4Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
9.26
Lidköpings IS
9.26
  
5Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
7.95
Trollhättan FIK
7.95
PB
  
Jolbäck13.40xxxx11.98
Blomdahlxx10.4110.14
Jolbäckxxx10.3610.30x
Blomdahl8.45x9.26xxx
Backströmx6.617.357.857.957.02
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
41.18
Lidköpings IS
41.18
PB
  
K45 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Weronica Hägg
31.14
Hälle IF
31.14
PB
  
K45 Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Weronica Hägg
10.50
Hälle IF
10.50
PB
  
Hägg9.84xx10.1710.5010.30
K50 Vikt (7.26 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
8.77
Lidköpings IS
8.77
PB
  
Jonsson8.77xxx8.728.41