0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ahmed Abdelhamid Ahmed Abdelhamid 86, IS Göta 2:45.1m | 86 | IS Göta | 2:45.1m | =PB | ||||
2 | Karl Dannestam Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp 2:48.1m | 80 | Björnstorps IF | 2:48.1m | =PB | ||||
3 | Sara Liljegren Sara Liljegren 81, IS Göta 2:53.3m | 81 | IS Göta | 2:53.3m | =PB NR40 | K 1 | |||
4 | Annika Faager Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp 2:55.5m | 76 | Björnstorps IF | 2:55.5m | =PB NR45 | K 2 | |||
5 | Leif Grönqvist Leif Grönqvist 69, IS Göta 3:19.9m | 69 | IS Göta | 3:19.9m | =PB | ||||
6 | Gunnar Bengtsson Gunnar Bengtsson 55, Majorna 3:29.0m | 55 | Majornas IK | 3:29.0m | =SB | ||||
7 | Algot Skårman Algot Skårman 08, Höganäs 3:31.9m | 08 | Höganäs FF | 3:31.9m | =PB | ||||
8 | Sara Johnsson Sara Johnsson 68, Helsingborg 3:32.1m | 68 | IFK Helsingborg | 3:32.1m | =PB | K 3 | |||
9 | Hans Melin Hans Melin 60, Majorna 3:45.7m | 60 | Majornas IK | 3:45.7m | =SB | ||||
10 | Bo Andersson Bo Andersson 52, Genarp 3:49.1m | 52 | Genarps IF | 3:49.1m | =PB | ||||
11 | Monica Andersson Monica Andersson 74, IS Göta 3:53.5m | 74 | IS Göta | 3:53.5m | =PB | K 4 | |||
12 | Ann-Magret Friberg Ann-Magret Friberg 48, Björnstorp 4:22.2m | 48 | Björnstorps IF | 4:22.2m | =PB | K 5 | |||
Christian Borg Christian Borg 80, IS Göta DNF | 80 | IS Göta | DNF | = | |||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filip Malmros Filip Malmros 05, IS Göta 4:20.1m | 05 | IS Göta | 4:20.1m | =PB | ||||
2 | Sander Petri Bere Sander Petri Bere 05, Genarp 4:20.1m | 05 | Genarps IF | 4:20.1m | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Lundblad Marcus Lundblad 84, IS Göta 4:38.8m | 84 | IS Göta | 4:38.8m | =PB | ||||
4 | Thomas Rödin Hulth Thomas Rödin Hulth 81, IS Göta 4:42.1m | 81 | IS Göta | 4:42.1m | =PB | ||||
5 | Andreas Tjellander Andreas Tjellander 79, IS Göta 4:43.8m | 79 | IS Göta | 4:43.8m | =SB | ||||
6 | Paul Bredhe Paul Bredhe 63, IS Göta 5:09.6m | 63 | IS Göta | 5:09.6m | =PB | ||||
7 | Lova Nilsson Lova Nilsson 07, IS Göta 5:20.7m | 07 | IS Göta | 5:20.7m | =SB | K 1 | |||
8 | Maibritt Nilsson Maibritt Nilsson 64, IS Göta 6:16.4m | 64 | IS Göta | 6:16.4m | =SB | K 2 | |||
M 3000 m | |||||||||
Final A | |||||||||
1 | Ahmed Abdelhamid Ahmed Abdelhamid 86, IS Göta 9:52.2m | 86 | IS Göta | 9:52.2m | =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Hofvendahl Johanna Hofvendahl 04, IS Göta 9:52.3m | 04 | IS Göta | 9:52.3m | =PB | K 1 | |||
3 | Mattias Larsson Mattias Larsson 83, IS Göta 10:14.7m | 83 | IS Göta | 10:14.7m | =PB | ||||
4 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63, IS Göta 10:15.2m | 63 | IS Göta | 10:15.2m | = | ||||
5 | Max Lundberg Max Lundberg 70, Björnstorp 10:32.4m | 70 | Björnstorps IF | 10:32.4m | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Annelie Blomquist Annelie Blomquist 92, IS Göta 10:47.0m | 92 | IS Göta | 10:47.0m | =PB | K 1 | |||
2 | Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz Fredrik Aplander Rosencrantz 69, IS Göta 11:11.9m | 69 | IS Göta | 11:11.9m | = | ||||
3 | Märtha Ots Märtha Ots 06, IS Göta 12:05.7m | 06 | IS Göta | 12:05.7m | =PB | K 2 | |||
4 | Christer Wernersson Christer Wernersson 50, Snapphanarna 12:52.8m | 50 | FK Snapphanarna | 12:52.8m | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kevin Sandell Kevin Sandell 98, FIN 15:15.4m | 98 | FIN | 15:15.4m | =PB | ||||
2 | Neil Lowrie Neil Lowrie 77, IS Göta 16:28.1m | 77 | IS Göta | 16:28.1m | =PB | ||||
3 | Mikael Svensson Mikael Svensson 86, IS Göta 18:46.4m | 86 | IS Göta | 18:46.4m | =PB | ||||
4 | Patrik Olsson Patrik Olsson 70, IS Göta 18:47.9m | 70 | IS Göta | 18:47.9m | = | ||||
5 | Simon Persson Simon Persson 05, Höör 19:24.9m | 05 | Höörs IS | 19:24.9m | =PB | ||||
6 | Martin Ahlqvist Martin Ahlqvist 74, Helsingborgs LK 19:42.3m | 74 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 19:42.3m | =PB | ||||
7 | Mattias Carlsson Mattias Carlsson 69, IS Göta 20:10.3m | 69 | IS Göta | 20:10.3m | = | ||||
8 | Mattias Fineman Mattias Fineman 70, IS Göta 21:52.3m | 70 | IS Göta | 21:52.3m | =SB | ||||
9 | Maria Wester Maria Wester 61, IS Göta 22:35.2m | 61 | IS Göta | 22:35.2m | =PB | K 1 | |||
Anton Andersson Anton Andersson 88, Höganäs DNF | 88 | Höganäs FF | DNF | = | |||||
M 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Håkan Reistad Håkan Reistad 64, IS Göta 38:02.1m | 64 | IS Göta | 38:02.1m | =PB | ||||
2 | Martin Selin Martin Selin 82, IS Göta 38:35.5m | 82 | IS Göta | 38:35.5m | =PB | ||||
3 | Björn Hedin Björn Hedin 88, IS Göta 39:15.2m | 88 | IS Göta | 39:15.2m | =PB | ||||
4 | Luca Demartino Luca Demartino 74, IS Göta 40:25.7m | 74 | IS Göta | 40:25.7m | =PB | ||||
5 | Linus Eckerbom Linus Eckerbom 91, Heleneholm 40:34.6m | 91 | Heleneholms IF | 40:34.6m | =PB |