19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Arosvallen   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 27 (19+8)   Starter: 27 (19+8)

Män
M 1500 m     
Final A
1Albin Wallenius
3:59.79
Västerås FK
3:59.79
  
2Jimmy Öhman
4:00.15
Gefle IF
4:00.15
PB
  
3Noha Olsson
Noha Olsson 02, KFUM Örebro
4:03.05
KFUM Örebro
4:03.05
PB
  
4Henry Jacobson
Henry Jacobson 99, Spårvägen
4:03.14
Spårvägens FK
4:03.14
PB
  
5Adam Hammarberg
4:04.15
Ärla IF
4:04.15
  
6Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
4:15.11
Spårvägens FK
4:15.11
SB
  
7Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås
4:19.65
Västerås FK
4:19.65
PB
  
8Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås
4:21.22
Västerås FK
4:21.22
PB
  
9Nils Holm
Nils Holm 04, Hammarby
4:21.70
Hammarby IF
4:21.70
  
10Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
4:23.68
Spårvägens FK
4:23.68
SB
  
Final B
1Magnus Wallenius
4:22.70
Västerås FK
4:22.70
SB
  
2Jakob Tapani
Jakob Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
4:24.69
Kiruna Skidor
4:24.69
PB
  
3Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
4:27.74
Malungs SoFK
4:27.74
SB
  
4Joakim Rosendal
4:36.50
Ärla IF
4:36.50
PB
  
5Karl Avedal
Karl Avedal 76, Runacademy
4:36.76
Runacademy IF
4:36.76
PB
  
6Svante Lenke
4:40.82
Upsala IF
4:40.82
  
7Pär Muhr
Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK
4:40.88
Västerås LK
4:40.88
SB
  
8Oskar Stenfors
4:44.81
Ärla IF
4:44.81
PB
  
9Gulled Mohamed Ali
5:37.10
Katrineholms SK
5:37.10
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Klara Ygeby
4:31.29
Upsala IF
4:31.29
  
2Elsa Wallenius
4:40.78
Västerås FK
4:40.78
SB
  
3Linn Tapani
Linn Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
4:41.59
Kiruna Skidor
4:41.59
PB
  
4Angelica Strandberg
4:43.49
Spårvägens FK
4:43.49
  
5Edith Blomqvist
4:44.24
Västerås FK
4:44.24
PB
  
6Sofia Wallén
4:58.71
Ärla IF
4:58.71
PB
  
7Astrid Wallenius
5:09.00
Västerås FK
5:09.00
PB
  
8Hannah Lahti
Hannah Lahti 05, Västerås
5:22.95
Västerås FK
5:22.95
SB