19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Ekängens Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Råby-Rekarne FIF
Tävlande: 26 (9+17)   Starter: 28 (10+18)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1William Brändeborn
11.59
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.59
PB
  
2Olle Ek
Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne
12.51
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.51
SB
  
3William Klacksell
William Klacksell 05, Råby-Rekarne
12.76
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.76
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
10.03
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.03
  
2Michel Muhindo
10.59
Eskilstuna FI
10.59
PB
  
3Max Holm
Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne
11.02
Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.02
PB
  
4Ebbe Abrahamsson
11.54
Eskilstuna FI
11.54
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Marwan Awada
Marwan Awada 08, Eskilstuna
8.62
Eskilstuna FI
8.62
PB
  
2Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
8.95
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.95
PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
6.25
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.25
PB
  
Findin6.155.786.256.17
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
12.34
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.34
SB
  
2Sarah Karlsson
12.84
Huddinge AIS
12.84
  
3Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne
12.95
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.95
PB
  
4Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
14.07
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.07
SB
  
5Junia Oskarsson
Junia Oskarsson 05, Råby-Rekarne
14.28
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.28
PB
  
6Kristina Andersson
14.53
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.53
PB
  
7Salma Khazimi
Salma Khazimi 05, Råby-Rekarne
14.75
Råby-Rekarne FIF
14.75
PB
  
8Anna Arnerdal
Anna Arnerdal 75, Råby-Rekarne
17.01
Råby-Rekarne FIF
17.01
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Wilda Runeborg
Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne
10.61
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.61
PB
  
2Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna
10.98
Eskilstuna FI
10.98
PB
  
3Leticha Lopes XimanesEskilstuna FI
12.85
PB
  
4Rashel Yousef
Rashel Yousef 06, Eskilstuna
13.08
Eskilstuna FI
13.08
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Esmeralda Karlsson EvertssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
9.44
PB
  
2Livia Staafv
Livia Staafv 10, Råby-Rekarne
10.02
10Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.02
PB
  
3Alva Molin
Alva Molin 10, Råby-Rekarne
11.34
10Råby-Rekarne FIF
11.34
PB
  
4Naya Afta
Naya Afta 10, Råby-Rekarne
12.18
10Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.18
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Esmeralda Karlsson EvertssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
8.96
PB
  
2Vendela Dekreon
8.44
Eskilstuna FI
8.44
PB
  
Karlsson Evertsson8.808.668.968.68
Dekreon8.448.258.068.22