0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m 12 jun Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | 12 jun | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||
1 | Emil Mader Kjær Emil Mader Kjær 99, DEN 10.48 | 99 | DEN | 10.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Trajkovski Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN 10.57 | 93 | DEN | 10.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frederik Andersson Frederik Andersson 01, DEN 10.60 | 01 | DEN | 10.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mikkel Johansson Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN 10.65 | 02 | DEN | 10.65 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jacob Hvorup Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN 10.69 | 99 | DEN | 10.69 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kasper Andersson Kasper Andersson 97, DEN 10.72 | 97 | DEN | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
7 | Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 10.77 | 99 | DEN | 10.77 | =SB | ||||
8 | Rasmus Overgaard Madsen Rasmus Overgaard Madsen 92, DEN 10.91 | 92 | DEN | 10.91 | = | ||||
Final B 12 jun Vind: +4.1 | 12 jun | Vind: +4.1 | |||||||
1 | Jakub Sikorski Jakub Sikorski 01, POL 10.74w | 01 | POL | 10.74w | |||||
2 | Tobias Gorgone Larsen Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN 10.80w | 00 | DEN | 10.80w | |||||
3 | Frankly Dadey Frankly Dadey 99, DEN 11.01w | 99 | DEN | 11.01w | |||||
4 | Tobias Jappe Bjerre Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN 11.01w | 04 | DEN | 11.01w | |||||
5 | Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 02, DEN 11.07w | 02 | DEN | 11.07w | |||||
Final C 12 jun Vind: +1.9 | 12 jun | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||
1 | Nicolai Lind Andersen Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN 11.10 | 98 | DEN | 11.10 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hans Christian Dirch Corlin Hans Christian Dirch Corlin 05, DEN 11.11 | 05 | DEN | 11.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN 11.38 | 04 | DEN | 11.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Dlovan Baker Dlovan Baker 00, DEN 11.45 | 00 | DEN | 11.45 | =SB | ||||
Final D 12 jun Vind: +2.9 | 12 jun | Vind: +2.9 | |||||||
1 | Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN 11.30w | 05 | DEN | 11.30w | |||||
2 | Vitus Rosenkrands Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN 11.36w | 05 | DEN | 11.36w | |||||
3 | Kasper Filsø Kasper Filsø 90, DEN 11.41w | 90 | DEN | 11.41w | |||||
4 | Dhruv Mehrotra Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN 11.55w | 03 | DEN | 11.55w | |||||
5 | Djuma Berlev Djuma Berlev 89, DEN 11.60w | 89 | DEN | 11.60w | |||||
6 | Daniel Bisgaard Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN 11.79w | 05 | DEN | 11.79w | |||||
Final E 12 jun Vind: +0.3 | 12 jun | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Emil Grovn Emil Grovn 98, DEN 11.65 | 98 | DEN | 11.65 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jesse Lasquite Jesse Lasquite 01, DEN 11.69 | 01 | DEN | 11.69 | = | ||||
3 | Troels Kaas Troels Kaas 95, DEN 11.96 | 95 | DEN | 11.96 | = | ||||
Final F 12 jun Vind: -0.3 | 12 jun | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||
1 | Sofus Peter Lassen Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN 11.33 | 03 | DEN | 11.33 | = | ||||
2 | Sebastian Valentin Buschardt Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN 11.86 | 97 | DEN | 11.86 | = | ||||
3 | Mik Resen Lønborg Mik Resen Lønborg 03, DEN 12.36 | 03 | DEN | 12.36 | = | ||||
4 | Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN 13.09 | 04 | DEN | 13.09 | = | ||||
5 | Henrik Berg Henrik Berg 63, DEN 14.87 | 63 | DEN | 14.87 | = | ||||
Heat 1 12 jun Vind: +0.3 | 12 jun | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Harald Suurorg Harald Suurorg 99, EST 11.33 | 99 | EST | 11.33 | =SB | ||||
2 | Dhruv Mehrotra Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN 11.56 | 03 | DEN | 11.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jesse Lasquite Jesse Lasquite 01, DEN 11.82 | 01 | DEN | 11.82 | = | ||||
4 | Simon Darville Simon Darville 93, DEN 11.93 | 93 | DEN | 11.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mik Resen Lønborg Mik Resen Lønborg 03, DEN 12.30 | 03 | DEN | 12.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Pierre Kary Pierre Kary 69, DEN 14.40 | 69 | DEN | 14.40 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 12 jun Vind: -0.2 | 12 jun | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||
1 | Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN 11.53 | 05 | DEN | 11.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Højriis Monneret Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, DEN 11.74 | 03 | DEN | 11.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emil Grovn Emil Grovn 98, DEN 11.76 | 98 | DEN | 11.76 | =SB | ||||
4 | Carl Lund Larsen Carl Lund Larsen 05, DEN 12.01 | 05 | DEN | 12.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Affou Adlouni Affou Adlouni 02, DEN 11.65w | 02 | DEN | 11.65w | |||||
5 | Tobias Feldborg Nielsen Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN 12.11 | 03 | DEN | 12.11 | = | ||||
6 | Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN 13.06 | 04 | DEN | 13.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Henrik Berg Henrik Berg 63, DEN 14.64 | 63 | DEN | 14.64 | = | ||||
Heat 3 12 jun Vind: +3.2 | 12 jun | Vind: +3.2 | |||||||
1 | Dlovan Baker Dlovan Baker 00, DEN 11.36w | 00 | DEN | 11.36w | |||||
2 | Carl Johan Zachariae Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN 11.53w | 04 | DEN | 11.53w | |||||
3 | Daniel Bisgaard Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN 11.55w | 05 | DEN | 11.55w | |||||
4 | Djuma Berlev Djuma Berlev 89, DEN 11.60w | 89 | DEN | 11.60w | |||||
6 | Troels Kaas Troels Kaas 95, DEN 11.91w | 95 | DEN | 11.91w | |||||
Jonas N. Bjerremand Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, DEN DNF | 98 | DEN | DNF | ||||||
Heat 4 12 jun Vind: +1.6 | 12 jun | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Tobias Jappe Bjerre Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN 11.10 | 04 | DEN | 11.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Bertram Costa Bertram Costa 02, DEN 11.19 | 02 | DEN | 11.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hans Christian Dirch Corlin Hans Christian Dirch Corlin 05, DEN 11.23 | 05 | DEN | 11.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Carl Bruce Aabo Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN 11.28 | 04 | DEN | 11.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN 11.41 | 04 | DEN | 11.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vitus Rosenkrands Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN 11.48 | 05 | DEN | 11.48 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kasper Filsø Kasper Filsø 90, DEN 11.58 | 90 | DEN | 11.58 | = | ||||
Heat 5 12 jun Vind: +0.7 | 12 jun | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||
1 | Rasmus Overgaard Madsen Rasmus Overgaard Madsen 92, DEN 10.83 | 92 | DEN | 10.83 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jakub Sikorski Jakub Sikorski 01, POL 10.93 | 01 | POL | 10.93 | =SB | ||||
3 | Marius Glenner-Frandsen Marius Glenner-Frandsen 95, DEN 10.94 | 95 | DEN | 10.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christoph Hansen Christoph Hansen 92, GER 10.95 | 92 | GER | 10.95 | =SB | ||||
5 | Frankly Dadey Frankly Dadey 99, DEN 10.99 | 99 | DEN | 10.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | Simon Mathiasen Simon Mathiasen 96, DEN 11.05 | 96 | DEN | 11.05 | = | ||||
7 | Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 02, DEN 11.10 | 02 | DEN | 11.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Nicolai Lind Andersen Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN 11.14 | 98 | DEN | 11.14 | =SB | ||||
Heat 6 12 jun Vind: +2.3 | 12 jun | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||
1 | Emil Mader Kjær Emil Mader Kjær 99, DEN 10.51w | 99 | DEN | 10.51w | |||||
2 | Andreas Trajkovski Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN 10.63w | 93 | DEN | 10.63w | |||||
3 | Jacob Hvorup Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN 10.70w | 99 | DEN | 10.70w | |||||
4 | Mikkel Johansson Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN 10.75w | 02 | DEN | 10.75w | |||||
5 | Kasper Andersson Kasper Andersson 97, DEN 10.75w | 97 | DEN | 10.75w | |||||
6 | Frederik Andersson Frederik Andersson 01, DEN 10.78w | 01 | DEN | 10.78w | |||||
7 | Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 99, DEN 10.89w | 99 | DEN | 10.89w | |||||
8 | Tobias Gorgone Larsen Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN 10.97w | 00 | DEN | 10.97w | |||||
M 200 m 13 jun Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Mikkel Johansson Mikkel Johansson 02, DEN 21.55 | 02 | DEN | 21.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Overgaard Madsen Rasmus Overgaard Madsen 92, DEN 21.65 | 92 | DEN | 21.65 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kasper Andersson Kasper Andersson 97, DEN 21.67 | 97 | DEN | 21.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jacob Hvorup Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN 21.79 | 99 | DEN | 21.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Frederik Andersson Frederik Andersson 01, DEN 21.92 | 01 | DEN | 21.92 | = | ||||
7 | Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 02, DEN 22.31 | 02 | DEN | 22.31 | =PB | ||||
8 | Christoph Hansen Christoph Hansen 92, GER 22.34 | 92 | GER | 22.34 | =SB | ||||
13 | Thomas Jersild Olsen Thomas Jersild Olsen 01, DEN 22.79 | 01 | DEN | 22.79 | =SB | ||||
Final B 13 jun Vind: +1.5 | 13 jun | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Mathias Højen Mathias Højen 05, DEN 22.25 | 05 | DEN | 22.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Luis Felipe Maillet Luis Felipe Maillet 04, DEN 22.53 | 04 | DEN | 22.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Christoffersen Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN 22.54 | 01 | DEN | 22.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofus Peter Lassen Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN 22.59 | 03 | DEN | 22.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hans Christian Dirch Corlin Hans Christian Dirch Corlin 05, DEN 22.71 | 05 | DEN | 22.71 | =PB | ||||
6 | Carl Bruce Aabo Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN 22.82 | 04 | DEN | 22.82 | =PB | ||||
7 | Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen Magnus Antonio Askov-Hansen 03, DEN 22.89 | 03 | DEN | 22.89 | =PB | ||||
Final C 13 jun Vind: +4.5 | 13 jun | Vind: +4.5 | |||||||
1 | Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN 22.86w | 05 | DEN | 22.86w | |||||
2 | Casper Spure Pedersen Casper Spure Pedersen 92, DEN 22.96w | 92 | DEN | 22.96w | |||||
3 | Mikkel Klejnstrup Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN 23.17w | 86 | DEN | 23.17w | |||||
4 | Vitus Rosenkrands Vitus Rosenkrands 05, DEN 23.32w | 05 | DEN | 23.32w | |||||
5 | Kasper Filsø Kasper Filsø 90, DEN 23.48w | 90 | DEN | 23.48w | |||||
6 | Sebastian Valentin Buschardt Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN 23.59w | 97 | DEN | 23.59w | |||||
7 | Nathan Pineda Nathan Pineda 02, CAN 24.87w | 02 | CAN | 24.87w | |||||
Final D 13 jun Vind: +0.6 | 13 jun | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||
1 | Carl Lund Larsen Carl Lund Larsen 05, DEN 23.57 | 05 | DEN | 23.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Troels Kaas Troels Kaas 95, DEN 23.79 | 95 | DEN | 23.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Bisgaard Daniel Bisgaard 05, DEN 23.81 | 05 | DEN | 23.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emil Grovn Emil Grovn 98, DEN 23.94 | 98 | DEN | 23.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tobias Feldborg Nielsen Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN 23.98 | 03 | DEN | 23.98 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jacob Moos Larsen Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN 24.17 | 93 | DEN | 24.17 | =PB | ||||
7 | Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN 26.40 | 04 | DEN | 26.40 | = | ||||
M 400 m 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Astrup Mathias Astrup 99, DEN 48.74 | 99 | DEN | 48.74 | =SB | ||||
2 | Kasper Olsen Kasper Olsen 91, DEN 49.43 | 91 | DEN | 49.43 | = | ||||
3 | Iasonas Koniaris Iasonas Koniaris 97, DEN 49.49 | 97 | DEN | 49.49 | = | ||||
4 | Jonathan Kure Friis Jonathan Kure Friis 97, DEN 49.53 | 97 | DEN | 49.53 | =PB | ||||
5 | Luis Felipe Maillet Luis Felipe Maillet 04, DEN 49.94 | 04 | DEN | 49.94 | = | ||||
7 | Sebastian Kordt Lassen Sebastian Kordt Lassen 93, DEN 51.41 | 93 | DEN | 51.41 | = | ||||
8 | Thomas Jersild Olsen Thomas Jersild Olsen 01, DEN 52.20 | 01 | DEN | 52.20 | = | ||||
Final B 12 jun | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Højen Mathias Højen 05, DEN 51.36 | 05 | DEN | 51.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN 52.33 | 05 | DEN | 52.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Feldborg Nielsen Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN 54.06 | 03 | DEN | 54.06 | = | ||||
4 | Daniel Rømer Matthiesen Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, DEN 54.14 | 99 | DEN | 54.14 | = | ||||
5 | Jacob Moos Larsen Jacob Moos Larsen 93, DEN 55.14 | 93 | DEN | 55.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mads Simonsen Mads Simonsen 00, DEN 55.73 | 00 | DEN | 55.73 | =SB | ||||
Final C 12 jun | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ole Munch Ole Munch 56, DEN 1:12.25 | 56 | DEN | 1:12.25 | =SB | ||||
2 | Emil Engdahl Emil Engdahl 02, SWE 53.05 | 02 | SWE | 53.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Carl Lund Larsen Carl Lund Larsen 05, DEN 55.51 | 05 | DEN | 55.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elias Solvang Elias Solvang 05, DEN 56.31 | 05 | DEN | 56.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN 59.69 | 04 | DEN | 59.69 | = | ||||
M 800 m 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Carl August Allerød Carl August Allerød 03, DEN 1:59.62 | 03 | DEN | 1:59.62 | = | ||||
2 | Mathias Lundkvist Mathias Lundkvist 93, DEN 1:59.92 | 93 | DEN | 1:59.92 | = | ||||
3 | Milan Axelgaard Milan Axelgaard 04, DEN 2:00.01 | 04 | DEN | 2:00.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Jæger Rasmus Jæger 04, DEN 2:00.85 | 04 | DEN | 2:00.85 | =SB | ||||
6 | Lauge Rasmussen Lauge Rasmussen 03, DEN 2:01.61 | 03 | DEN | 2:01.61 | =PB | ||||
7 | Andreas Nors Rebstrup Andreas Nors Rebstrup 00, DEN 2:01.97 | 00 | DEN | 2:01.97 | = | ||||
9 | Klaus Præst Jaqué Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN 2:03.73 | 92 | DEN | 2:03.73 | =SB | ||||
10 | Hjalte Dalskov Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN 2:04.55 | 05 | DEN | 2:04.55 | =SB | ||||
Final B 13 jun | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Linus Lindquist Linus Lindquist 02, DEN 2:01.55 | 02 | DEN | 2:01.55 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN 2:03.26 | 05 | DEN | 2:03.26 | =SB | ||||
4 | Christian Kjellman Christian Kjellman 02, DEN 2:07.30 | 02 | DEN | 2:07.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elias Solvang Elias Solvang 05, DEN 2:08.17 | 05 | DEN | 2:08.17 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Birk Nielsen Jonathan Birk Nielsen 05, DEN 2:09.33 | 05 | DEN | 2:09.33 | = | ||||
7 | Jonas Mesbih Jonas Mesbih 02, DEN 2:10.91 | 02 | DEN | 2:10.91 | = | ||||
8 | Michael Pedersen Michael Pedersen 73, DEN 2:22.48 | 73 | DEN | 2:22.48 | =SB | ||||
M 1500 m 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Martin Egebjerg Olesen Martin Egebjerg Olesen 95, DEN 3:52.25 | 95 | DEN | 3:52.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Mørch Gustav Mørch 02, DEN 4:02.19 | 02 | DEN | 4:02.19 | =SB | ||||
3 | Yousef Bellouch Yousef Bellouch 98, DEN 4:09.63 | 98 | DEN | 4:09.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christian Lindgreen Christian Lindgreen 02, DEN 4:12.65 | 02 | DEN | 4:12.65 | =SB | ||||
5 | Louis Cantby Louis Cantby 01, DEN 4:13.03 | 01 | DEN | 4:13.03 | = | ||||
6 | Rasmus Jæger Rasmus Jæger 04, DEN 4:15.04 | 04 | DEN | 4:15.04 | =SB | ||||
7 | Emil Hammer Lux Emil Hammer Lux 02, DEN 4:15.07 | 02 | DEN | 4:15.07 | = | ||||
8 | William Hvass William Hvass 06, DEN 4:18.36 | 06 | DEN | 4:18.36 | = | ||||
11 | Johan Platz Johan Platz 94, DEN 4:28.51 | 94 | DEN | 4:28.51 | = | ||||
Final B 12 jun | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Erik Albin Erik Albin 02, SWE 4:20.88 | 02 | SWE | 4:20.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andrei-Stefan Ursea Andrei-Stefan Ursea 05, DEN 4:26.12 | 05 | DEN | 4:26.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Nedergaard Thomsen Martin Nedergaard Thomsen 04, DEN 4:31.29 | 04 | DEN | 4:31.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jacques Dehnbostel Jacques Dehnbostel 90, DEN 4:31.44 | 90 | DEN | 4:31.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Bo Sterup Abrahamsson Bo Sterup Abrahamsson 76, DEN 4:33.06 | 76 | DEN | 4:33.06 | =SB | ||||
6 | Jan Jakubicek Jan Jakubicek 96, CZE 4:33.24 | 96 | CZE | 4:33.24 | = | ||||
7 | Thomas Petersen Thomas Petersen 68, DEN 4:39.22 | 68 | DEN | 4:39.22 | =SB | ||||
8 | Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen 72, DEN 4:44.57 | 72 | DEN | 4:44.57 | =SB | ||||
M 110 m häck 12 jun Vind: +4.5 Final A Final | 12 jun | Vind: +4.5 | |||||||
1 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN 14.77w | 98 | DEN | 14.77w | |||||
2 | Andreas Christoffersen Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN 14.87w | 01 | DEN | 14.87w | |||||
M 400 m häck 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN 57.01 | 98 | DEN | 57.01 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jan Wildeman Jan Wildeman 99, GER 57.19 | 99 | GER | 57.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Bech Petersen Viktor Bech Petersen 03, DEN 1:01.93 | 03 | DEN | 1:01.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tobias Feldborg Nielsen Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN 1:02.14 | 03 | DEN | 1:02.14 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mads Simonsen Mads Simonsen 00, DEN 1:04.24 | 00 | DEN | 1:04.24 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Christoffer Åndahl Christoffer Åndahl 00, DEN 1.96 | 00 | DEN | 1.96 | = | ||||
2 | Max Kørner Andersen Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN 1.88 | 03 | DEN | 1.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Daniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen Daniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen 06, DEN 1.82 | 06 | DEN | 1.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nikolaj Grønbech Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN 1.82 | 02 | DEN | 1.82 | = | ||||
5 | Jonas Strunge Jonas Strunge 04, DEN 1.76 | 04 | DEN | 1.76 | = | ||||
6 | Asger Pape Liboriussen Asger Pape Liboriussen 05, DEN 1.76 | 05 | DEN | 1.76 | =SB | ||||
7 | Rasmus Petersen Rasmus Petersen 01, DEN 1.55 | 01 | DEN | 1.55 | =PB | ||||
Hugo Rasmussen Hugo Rasmussen 03, DEN NH | 03 | DEN | NH | = | |||||
M Stav 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Nikolaj Grønbech Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN 4.93 | 02 | DEN | 4.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aske Valdemar Petersen Aske Valdemar Petersen 98, DEN 4.83 | 98 | DEN | 4.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nikolaj Graves Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN 4.63 | 98 | DEN | 4.63 | = | ||||
4 | Mikkel Ringsted Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN 4.43 | 96 | DEN | 4.43 | =SB | ||||
5 | Peter M. Adamsen Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN 4.43 | 00 | DEN | 4.43 | =PB | ||||
6 | Bertram Costa Bertram Costa 02, DEN 4.33 | 02 | DEN | 4.33 | =SB | ||||
7 | Julius Haansbæk Mortensen Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN 4.13 | 05 | DEN | 4.13 | =PB | ||||
8 | Anders Nyborg Anders Nyborg 05, DEN 4.03 | 05 | DEN | 4.03 | =PB | ||||
9 | Sebastian Højriis Monneret Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, DEN 3.93 | 03 | DEN | 3.93 | =PB | ||||
10 | Rasmus Eybye Petersen Rasmus Eybye Petersen 05, DEN 3.23 | 05 | DEN | 3.23 | =PB | ||||
M Längd 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Larsen Kasper Larsen 99, DEN 7.39w | 99 | DEN | 7.39w | +3.9 | ||||
2 | Tobias Jappe Bjerre Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN 7.26w | 04 | DEN | 7.26w | +4.5 | ||||
3 | Bertram Costa Bertram Costa 02, DEN 7.06w | 02 | DEN | 7.06w | +4.1 | ||||
4 | Nikolaj Grønbech Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN 6.77w | 02 | DEN | 6.77w | +3.2 | ||||
5 | Nicolai Lind Andersen Nicolai Lind Andersen 98, DEN 6.71w | 98 | DEN | 6.71w | +2.7 | ||||
6 | Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen 05, DEN 6.40w | 05 | DEN | 6.40w | +2.5 | ||||
7 | Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 02, DEN 6.35w | 02 | DEN | 6.35w | +4.2 | ||||
8 | Carl Johan Zachariae Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN 6.31w | 04 | DEN | 6.31w | +3.5 | ||||
9 | Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss 05, DEN 6.25 | 05 | DEN | 6.25 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
10 | Mathias Højen Mathias Højen 05, DEN 6.16w | 05 | DEN | 6.16w | +3.6 | ||||
11 | Elias Solvang Elias Solvang 05, DEN 4.99w | 05 | DEN | 4.99w | +2.9 | ||||
Benjamin Gabrielsen Benjamin Gabrielsen 95, DEN NM | 95 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Massin Ait Bouziad Massin Ait Bouziad 95, DEN NM | 95 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
M Tresteg 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Torúr Mortensen Torúr Mortensen 98, DEN 15.32w | 98 | DEN | 15.32w | +2.5 | ||||
2 | Miso Buha Miso Buha 03, DEN 13.17 | 03 | DEN | 13.17 | +1.8 = | ||||
M Kula 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen Christopher Holmbjerg Jensen 97, DEN 15.10 | 97 | DEN | 15.10 | = | ||||
2 | Jonas N. Bjerremand Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, DEN 12.78 | 98 | DEN | 12.78 | = | ||||
3 | Mikael Chua Ziska Mikael Chua Ziska 99, DEN 10.37 | 99 | DEN | 10.37 | = | ||||
4 | Thomas Sabro Larsen Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN 10.24 | 01 | DEN | 10.24 | =PB | ||||
Hugo Rasmussen Hugo Rasmussen 03, DEN NM | 03 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
M Diskus 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Casper Jørgensen Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN 55.80 | 99 | DEN | 55.80 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tobias Andersson Tobias Andersson 02, DEN 38.16 | 02 | DEN | 38.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonas N. Bjerremand Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, DEN 33.76 | 98 | DEN | 33.76 | = | ||||
4 | Thomas Sabro Larsen Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN 30.28 | 01 | DEN | 30.28 | =SB | ||||
M Slägga 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Hans Barrett Hans Barrett 99, DEN 62.09 | 99 | DEN | 62.09 | = | ||||
2 | Stefan Lehnert Stefan Lehnert 99, DEN 60.09 | 99 | DEN | 60.09 | = | ||||
3 | Alexander Bertelsen Alexander Bertelsen 91, DEN 55.20 | 91 | DEN | 55.20 | = | ||||
4 | Emanuel Hammann Emanuel Hammann 99, DEN 51.88 | 99 | DEN | 51.88 | = | ||||
5 | Tobias Riber Jakobsen Tobias Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN 48.70 | 01 | DEN | 48.70 | =PB | ||||
M Spjut 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian R. Suurballe Sebastian R. Suurballe 02, DEN 57.78 | 02 | DEN | 57.78 | = | ||||
2 | Jason Overgaard Jason Overgaard 01, DEN 48.49 | 01 | DEN | 48.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Højriis Monneret Sebastian Højriis Monneret 03, DEN 45.95 | 03 | DEN | 45.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Max Kørner Andersen Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN 44.37 | 03 | DEN | 44.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Benjamin Klein Benjamin Klein 02, DEN 34.70 | 02 | DEN | 34.70 | = | ||||
6 | Thomas Sabro Larsen Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN 34.18 | 01 | DEN | 34.18 | = | ||||
Sofus Peter Lassen Sofus Peter Lassen 03, DEN NM | 03 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Mikkel Hansen Mikkel Hansen 93, DEN NM | 93 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Max Kørner Andersen Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN 13.69 | 03 | DEN | 13.69 | =PB | ||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Max Kørner Andersen Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN 39.47 | 03 | DEN | 39.47 | =PB | ||||
Benjamin Klein Benjamin Klein 02, DEN NM | 02 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Nicco Hattesen Nicco Hattesen 02, DEN 60.49 | 02 | DEN | 60.49 | = | ||||
P17 110 m häck 12 jun Vind: +4.5 Final A Final | 12 jun | Vind: +4.5 | |||||||
1 | Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb 05, DEN 14.71w | 05 | DEN | 14.71w | |||||
2 | Kasper Schimmell Smith Kasper Schimmell Smith 05, DEN 19.16w | 05 | DEN | 19.16w | |||||
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Sofus Olivarius Vølund Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, DEN 56.06 | 04 | DEN | 56.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Tissier Andreas Tissier 04, DEN 58.13 | 04 | DEN | 58.13 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN 16.95 | 04 | DEN | 16.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Theodor Hennecke Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN 15.74 | 04 | DEN | 15.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frederik Degn Pedersen Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN 13.21 | 05 | DEN | 13.21 | = | ||||
4 | Jonas Dufresne Jonas Dufresne 04, DEN 12.39 | 04 | DEN | 12.39 | = | ||||
5 | Emil Degn Pedersen Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN 12.16 | 05 | DEN | 12.16 | = | ||||
6 | Asger Pape Liboriussen Asger Pape Liboriussen 05, DEN 11.58 | 05 | DEN | 11.58 | =PB | ||||
7 | David Holst Hahn David Holst Hahn 04, DEN 11.04 | 04 | DEN | 11.04 | =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen 04, DEN 52.09 | 04 | DEN | 52.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emil Degn Pedersen Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN 41.96 | 05 | DEN | 41.96 | = | ||||
3 | Theodor Hennecke Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN 41.19 | 04 | DEN | 41.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frederik Degn Pedersen Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN 40.23 | 05 | DEN | 40.23 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonas Dufresne Jonas Dufresne 04, DEN 32.49 | 04 | DEN | 32.49 | =PB | ||||
Sofus Olivarius Vølund Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, DEN NM | 04 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Julius Klein Julius Klein 04, DEN 48.38 | 04 | DEN | 48.38 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frederik Degn Pedersen Frederik Degn Pedersen 05, DEN 42.43 | 05 | DEN | 42.43 | = | ||||
3 | Emil Degn Pedersen Emil Degn Pedersen 05, DEN 39.81 | 05 | DEN | 39.81 | = | ||||
4 | Jonas Dufresne Jonas Dufresne 04, DEN 32.51 | 04 | DEN | 32.51 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Hennecke Theodor Hennecke 04, DEN 56.60 | 04 | DEN | 56.60 | = | ||||
2 | Julius Klein Julius Klein 04, DEN 44.70 | 04 | DEN | 44.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonas Dufresne Jonas Dufresne 04, DEN 33.45 | 04 | DEN | 33.45 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m 12 jun Vind: +3.1 Final A Final | 12 jun | Vind: +3.1 | |||||||
1 | Anyel Weis Anyel Weis 06, DEN 11.29w | 06 | DEN | 11.29w | |||||
3 | Carl Bäckström Nielsen Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN 11.78w | 07 | DEN | 11.78w | |||||
4 | Daniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen Daniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen 06, DEN 11.81w | 06 | DEN | 11.81w | |||||
5 | Tobias Jørgensen Tobias Jørgensen 07, DEN 11.92w | 07 | DEN | 11.92w | |||||
6 | Rumle Flindt-Egebak Rumle Flindt-Egebak 06, DEN 12.15w | 06 | DEN | 12.15w | |||||
Final B 12 jun Vind: +1.5 | 12 jun | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Adam Skytte Adam Skytte 06, DEN 12.12 | 06 | DEN | 12.12 | = | ||||
2 | Thor Knudsen Thor Knudsen 07, DEN 12.24 | 07 | DEN | 12.24 | = | ||||
3 | Tobias Krath Hansen Tobias Krath Hansen 06, DEN 12.37 | 06 | DEN | 12.37 | = | ||||
4 | Pedro Baptista Pedro Baptista 06, DEN 12.38 | 06 | DEN | 12.38 | = | ||||
5 | Filip Emil Larsen Filip Emil Larsen 06, DEN 12.86 | 06 | DEN | 12.86 | = | ||||
6 | Anders Rosenberg Jessen Anders Rosenberg Jessen 06, DEN 13.03 | 06 | DEN | 13.03 | = | ||||
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN DNF | 06 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
Nikolaj Krüger Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN DNF | 07 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
Final C 12 jun Vind: +3.0 | 12 jun | Vind: +3.0 | |||||||
1 | Mikkel Panduro Johansson Mikkel Panduro Johansson 06, DEN 13.03w | 06 | DEN | 13.03w | |||||
2 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm 07, DEN 13.05w | 07 | DEN | 13.05w | |||||
3 | Nico Schumacher Nico Schumacher 07, DEN 13.38w | 07 | DEN | 13.38w | |||||
4 | Sebastian Baan Sebastian Baan 07, DEN 13.56w | 07 | DEN | 13.56w | |||||
5 | Emil Zilmer Lund Emil Zilmer Lund 07, DEN 13.67w | 07 | DEN | 13.67w | |||||
6 | Emil Munkeboe Emil Munkeboe 07, DEN 13.99w | 07 | DEN | 13.99w | |||||
7 | Tristan Trzecieski Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN 14.56w | 07 | DEN | 14.56w | |||||
Heat 1 12 jun Vind: +1.7 | 12 jun | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Christian Andersson Christian Andersson 06, DEN 11.18 | 06 | DEN | 11.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anyel Weis Anyel Weis 06, DEN 11.42 | 06 | DEN | 11.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen Daniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen 06, DEN 11.85 | 06 | DEN | 11.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Thor Knudsen Thor Knudsen 07, DEN 12.21 | 07 | DEN | 12.21 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN 12.30 | 06 | DEN | 12.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nico Schumacher Nico Schumacher 07, DEN 13.42 | 07 | DEN | 13.42 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emil Zilmer Lund Emil Zilmer Lund 07, DEN 13.49 | 07 | DEN | 13.49 | =PB | ||||
8 | Tristan Trzecieski Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN 14.40 | 07 | DEN | 14.40 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 12 jun Vind: +0.4 | 12 jun | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Lance Christian Aabo Lance Christian Aabo 06, DEN 11.64 | 06 | DEN | 11.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rumle Flindt-Egebak Rumle Flindt-Egebak 06, DEN 11.95 | 06 | DEN | 11.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Jørgensen Tobias Jørgensen 07, DEN 12.01 | 07 | DEN | 12.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adam Skytte Adam Skytte 06, DEN 12.08 | 06 | DEN | 12.08 | = | ||||
5 | Anders Rosenberg Jessen Anders Rosenberg Jessen 06, DEN 13.02 | 06 | DEN | 13.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Holm Jonathan Holm 07, DEN 13.08 | 07 | DEN | 13.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mikkel Panduro Johansson Mikkel Panduro Johansson 06, DEN 13.17 | 06 | DEN | 13.17 | =PB | ||||
8 | Emil Munkeboe Emil Munkeboe 07, DEN 13.83 | 07 | DEN | 13.83 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 12 jun Vind: +1.0 | 12 jun | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Ludvig Elmedal Ludvig Elmedal 06, DEN 11.57 | 06 | DEN | 11.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Carl Bäckström Nielsen Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN 11.93 | 07 | DEN | 11.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nikolaj Krüger Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN 12.06 | 07 | DEN | 12.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tobias Krath Hansen Tobias Krath Hansen 06, DEN 12.18 | 06 | DEN | 12.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Pedro Baptista Pedro Baptista 06, DEN 12.27 | 06 | DEN | 12.27 | =PB | ||||
6 | Filip Emil Larsen Filip Emil Larsen 06, DEN 12.83 | 06 | DEN | 12.83 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sebastian Baan Sebastian Baan 07, DEN 13.40 | 07 | DEN | 13.40 | =PB | ||||
P15 200 m 13 jun Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||
1 | Villads Fredsted Andersen Villads Fredsted Andersen 06, DEN 23.22w | 06 | DEN | 23.22w | |||||
2 | Anyel Weis Anyel Weis 06, DEN 23.34w | 06 | DEN | 23.34w | |||||
3 | Carl Bäckström Nielsen Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN 24.09w | 07 | DEN | 24.09w | |||||
4 | Daniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen Daniel Kylmäluoma Pedersen 06, DEN 24.53w | 06 | DEN | 24.53w | |||||
5 | Victor Colberg Victor Colberg 06, DEN 24.86w | 06 | DEN | 24.86w | |||||
6 | Thor Knudsen Thor Knudsen 07, DEN 24.87w | 07 | DEN | 24.87w | |||||
7 | Pedro Baptista Pedro Baptista 06, DEN 25.12w | 06 | DEN | 25.12w | |||||
8 | Bertil WA Frederiksen Bertil WA Frederiksen 06, DEN 25.59w | 06 | DEN | 25.59w | |||||
P15 300 m 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Carl Bäckström Nielsen Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN 39.37 | 07 | DEN | 39.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jeppe Stetkær Bohr Jeppe Stetkær Bohr 07, DEN 43.01 | 07 | DEN | 43.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Baan Sebastian Baan 07, DEN 45.61 | 07 | DEN | 45.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Alfred Fensten Jonathan Alfred Fensten 06, DEN 45.70 | 06 | DEN | 45.70 | =PB | ||||
P15 800 m 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | William Kragholm Nørsøller William Kragholm Nørsøller 07, DEN 2:16.32 | 07 | DEN | 2:16.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christoffer Banke Jørgensen Christoffer Banke Jørgensen 07, DEN 2:17.54 | 07 | DEN | 2:17.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Wadah Mohamed Abdeljelil Wadah Mohamed Abdeljelil 06, DEN 2:20.21 | 06 | DEN | 2:20.21 | =PB | ||||
4 | Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 07, DEN 2:20.25 | 07 | DEN | 2:20.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN 2:27.08 | 07 | DEN | 2:27.08 | =PB | ||||
P15 1500 m 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Storm Foged Sabroe Storm Foged Sabroe 06, DEN 4:24.66 | 06 | DEN | 4:24.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 07, DEN 4:50.41 | 07 | DEN | 4:50.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN 4:55.79 | 07 | DEN | 4:55.79 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mads Vincentsen Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN 4:56.96 | 07 | DEN | 4:56.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonathan Alfred Fensten Jonathan Alfred Fensten 06, DEN 4:56.99 | 06 | DEN | 4:56.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | Daniel Røddik Lund Daniel Røddik Lund 06, DEN 5:04.43 | 06 | DEN | 5:04.43 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nico Schumacher Nico Schumacher 07, DEN 5:14.51 | 07 | DEN | 5:14.51 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lucas Levring Jakobsen Lucas Levring Jakobsen 07, DEN 5:19.91 | 07 | DEN | 5:19.91 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm) | |||||||||
Heat 1 13 jun Vind: -1.4 | 13 jun | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||
1 | August Skytte Christensen August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN 14.60 | 07 | DEN | 14.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thor Knudsen Thor Knudsen 07, DEN 15.60 | 07 | DEN | 15.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oliver Neergaard Oliver Neergaard 06, DEN 20.32 | 06 | DEN | 20.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tristan Trzecieski Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN 21.69 | 07 | DEN | 21.69 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Markus Dufresne Markus Dufresne 06, DEN 1.69 | 06 | DEN | 1.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anders Rosenberg Jessen Anders Rosenberg Jessen 06, DEN 1.54 | 06 | DEN | 1.54 | =PB | ||||
Tobias Krath Hansen Tobias Krath Hansen 06, DEN NH | 06 | DEN | NH | = | |||||
P15 Stav 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Nico Schumacher Nico Schumacher 07, DEN 2.82 | 07 | DEN | 2.82 | = | ||||
2 | Mads Vincentsen Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN 2.22 | 07 | DEN | 2.22 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Anyel Weis Anyel Weis 06, DEN 6.60 | 06 | DEN | 6.60 | +0.4 =PB | ||||
2 | Victor Colberg Victor Colberg 06, DEN 5.81 | 06 | DEN | 5.81 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Jørgensen Tobias Jørgensen 07, DEN 5.73w | 07 | DEN | 5.73w | +2.3 | ||||
4 | Thor Knudsen Thor Knudsen 07, DEN 5.53w | 07 | DEN | 5.53w | +7.3 | ||||
5 | Carl Bäckström Nielsen Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN 4.95w | 07 | DEN | 4.95w | +4.0 | ||||
6 | Tobias Krath Hansen Tobias Krath Hansen 06, DEN 4.83w | 06 | DEN | 4.83w | +5.2 | ||||
7 | Mads Vincentsen Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN 4.45 | 07 | DEN | 4.45 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
8 | Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 07, DEN 4.38w | 07 | DEN | 4.38w | +3.8 | ||||
9 | Lucas Levring Jakobsen Lucas Levring Jakobsen 07, DEN 3.93 | 07 | DEN | 3.93 | +0.9 = | ||||
10 | Emil Munkeboe Emil Munkeboe 07, DEN 3.76 | 07 | DEN | 3.76 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
11 | Mikkel Panduro Johansson Mikkel Panduro Johansson 06, DEN 3.71w | 06 | DEN | 3.71w | +4.2 | ||||
Markus Dufresne Markus Dufresne 06, DEN NM | 06 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Kasper Libak Rasmussen Kasper Libak Rasmussen 06, DEN NM | 06 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Christian Andersson Christian Andersson 06, DEN NM | 06 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Emil Zilmer Lund Emil Zilmer Lund 07, DEN NM | 07 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
P15 Tresteg 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Jørgensen Tobias Jørgensen 07, DEN 11.84 | 07 | DEN | 11.84 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
2 | Markus Dufresne Markus Dufresne 06, DEN 11.52w | 06 | DEN | 11.52w | +3.3 | ||||
3 | Bertil WA Frederiksen Bertil WA Frederiksen 06, DEN 9.38 | 06 | DEN | 9.38 | +0.0 = | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Riber Schmidt Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN 13.15 | 06 | DEN | 13.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | August Skytte Christensen August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN 12.10 | 07 | DEN | 12.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nikolaj Krüger Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN 11.51 | 07 | DEN | 11.51 | = | ||||
4 | Victor Colberg Victor Colberg 06, DEN 10.92 | 06 | DEN | 10.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Lange Dons Erik Lange Dons 06, DEN 10.14 | 06 | DEN | 10.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tristan Trzecieski Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN 7.17 | 07 | DEN | 7.17 | = | ||||
Anyel Weis Anyel Weis 06, DEN NM | 06 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Christian Andersson Christian Andersson 06, DEN NM | 06 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Riber Schmidt Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN 43.08 | 06 | DEN | 43.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Markus Dufresne Markus Dufresne 06, DEN 39.51 | 06 | DEN | 39.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | August Skytte Christensen August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN 30.47 | 07 | DEN | 30.47 | = | ||||
4 | Erik Lange Dons Erik Lange Dons 06, DEN 30.28 | 06 | DEN | 30.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tristan Trzecieski Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN 23.33 | 07 | DEN | 23.33 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Christian Andersson Christian Andersson 06, DEN 45.71 | 06 | DEN | 45.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mathias Riber Schmidt Mathias Riber Schmidt 06, DEN 41.17 | 06 | DEN | 41.17 | = | ||||
3 | Markus Dufresne Markus Dufresne 06, DEN 38.06 | 06 | DEN | 38.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN 34.45 | 06 | DEN | 34.45 | = | ||||
5 | Mads Vincentsen Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN 32.92 | 07 | DEN | 32.92 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tristan Trzecieski Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN 28.54 | 07 | DEN | 28.54 | = | ||||
7 | Tobias Krath Hansen Tobias Krath Hansen 06, DEN 27.49 | 06 | DEN | 27.49 | = | ||||
8 | Emil Zilmer Lund Emil Zilmer Lund 07, DEN 21.08 | 07 | DEN | 21.08 | =PB | ||||
P13 80 m 13 jun Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||
1 | Matthew Mattioli Matthew Mattioli 08, DEN 10.55 | 08 | DEN | 10.55 | = | ||||
2 | Birk Kryger Birk Kryger 08, DEN 10.65 | 08 | DEN | 10.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Nielsen Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN 10.93 | 09 | DEN | 10.93 | = | ||||
4 | Oliver Someya Elklint Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN 11.06 | 08 | DEN | 11.06 | = | ||||
5 | Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen 08, DEN 11.07 | 08 | DEN | 11.07 | = | ||||
6 | Jonas Gretlund Jonas Gretlund 09, DEN 11.25 | 09 | DEN | 11.25 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anton Kyst Anton Kyst 08, DEN 11.34 | 08 | DEN | 11.34 | = | ||||
8 | Eskild Jørgensen Eskild Jørgensen 08, DEN 11.86 | 08 | DEN | 11.86 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 13 jun Vind: +1.3 | 13 jun | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||
1 | Matthew Mattioli Matthew Mattioli 08, DEN 10.47 | 08 | DEN | 10.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Nielsen Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN 10.73 | 09 | DEN | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen 08, DEN 10.93 | 08 | DEN | 10.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oliver Someya Elklint Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN 10.96 | 08 | DEN | 10.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Kyst Anton Kyst 08, DEN 11.21 | 08 | DEN | 11.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johan Dahl Kokkegård Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN 11.24 | 08 | DEN | 11.24 | =PB | ||||
7 | Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen 08, DEN 12.70 | 08 | DEN | 12.70 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 13 jun Vind: +2.8 | 13 jun | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||
1 | Birk Kryger Birk Kryger 08, DEN 10.80w | 08 | DEN | 10.80w | |||||
2 | Jonas Gretlund Jonas Gretlund 09, DEN 11.01w | 09 | DEN | 11.01w | |||||
3 | Eskild Jørgensen Eskild Jørgensen 08, DEN 11.57w | 08 | DEN | 11.57w | |||||
4 | William Matthew Buck William Matthew Buck 08, DEN 11.78w | 08 | DEN | 11.78w | |||||
5 | Alvin Irmark-Andersen Alvin Irmark-Andersen 09, DEN 11.92w | 09 | DEN | 11.92w | |||||
6 | Mikkel Drage Mikkel Drage 08, DEN 12.48w | 08 | DEN | 12.48w | |||||
P13 100 m 12 jun Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | 12 jun | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||
1 | Matthew Mattioli Matthew Mattioli 08, DEN 13.07w | 08 | DEN | 13.07w | |||||
2 | Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN 13.30w | 08 | DEN | 13.30w | |||||
3 | Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen 08, DEN 13.49w | 08 | DEN | 13.49w | |||||
4 | Albert Lysemose Nielsen Albert Lysemose Nielsen 08, DEN 14.30w | 08 | DEN | 14.30w | |||||
5 | Mads Augustinus Rasmussen Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 08, DEN 14.62w | 08 | DEN | 14.62w | |||||
6 | Valdemar Danneskiold-Samsøe Valdemar Danneskiold-Samsøe 08, DEN 14.71w | 08 | DEN | 14.71w | |||||
7 | Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen 08, DEN 15.97w | 08 | DEN | 15.97w | |||||
Birk Kryger Birk Kryger 08, DEN DNF | 08 | DEN | DNF | ||||||
Heat 1 12 jun Vind: +2.2 | 12 jun | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||
1 | Birk Kryger Birk Kryger 08, DEN 12.84w | 08 | DEN | 12.84w | |||||
2 | Matthew Mattioli Matthew Mattioli 08, DEN 12.93w | 08 | DEN | 12.93w | |||||
3 | Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN 13.04w | 08 | DEN | 13.04w | |||||
4 | Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen 08, DEN 13.35w | 08 | DEN | 13.35w | |||||
5 | Valdemar Danneskiold-Samsøe Valdemar Danneskiold-Samsøe 08, DEN 14.48w | 08 | DEN | 14.48w | |||||
6 | Mads Augustinus Rasmussen Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 08, DEN 14.55w | 08 | DEN | 14.55w | |||||
7 | Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen 08, DEN 15.67w | 08 | DEN | 15.67w | |||||
8 | Albert Lysemose Nielsen Albert Lysemose Nielsen 08, DEN 15.87w | 08 | DEN | 15.87w | |||||
P13 200 m 13 jun Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||
1 | Matthew Mattioli Matthew Mattioli 08, DEN 26.53 | 08 | DEN | 26.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Dahl Kokkegård Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN 27.94 | 08 | DEN | 27.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Otto W. D. Jørgensen Otto W. D. Jørgensen 08, DEN 30.68 | 08 | DEN | 30.68 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alvin Irmark-Andersen Alvin Irmark-Andersen 09, DEN 31.28 | 09 | DEN | 31.28 | =PB | ||||
8 | David Rouchdi Nielsen David Rouchdi Nielsen 08, DEN 33.14 | 08 | DEN | 33.14 | =PB | ||||
Final B 13 jun Vind: +0.3 | 13 jun | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||
2 | Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN 27.30 | 08 | DEN | 27.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniel Nielsen Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN 28.20 | 09 | DEN | 28.20 | = | ||||
5 | August Herring Jensen August Herring Jensen 09, DEN 29.27 | 09 | DEN | 29.27 | =PB | ||||
9 | Anton Kyst Anton Kyst 08, DEN 38.49 | 08 | DEN | 38.49 | =SB | ||||
Jonas Gretlund Jonas Gretlund 09, DEN DNF | 09 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
P13 300 m 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Valdemar Danneskiold-Samsøe Valdemar Danneskiold-Samsøe 08, DEN 48.60 | 08 | DEN | 48.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Aksel Såbye Lauritsen Aksel Såbye Lauritsen 08, DEN 49.10 | 08 | DEN | 49.10 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg 08, DEN 51.05 | 08 | DEN | 51.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Laurits Kruse Laurits Kruse 08, DEN 52.95 | 08 | DEN | 52.95 | =PB | ||||
P13 600 m 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | William Thøgersen William Thøgersen 08, DEN 1:37.57 | 08 | DEN | 1:37.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN 1:44.81 | 09 | DEN | 1:44.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Aksel Såbye Lauritsen Aksel Såbye Lauritsen 08, DEN 1:51.74 | 08 | DEN | 1:51.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kasper Granlund Kasper Granlund 09, DEN 1:54.93 | 09 | DEN | 1:54.93 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Rouchdi Nielsen David Rouchdi Nielsen 08, DEN 2:01.97 | 08 | DEN | 2:01.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Laurits Kruse Laurits Kruse 08, DEN 2:03.94 | 08 | DEN | 2:03.94 | =PB | ||||
P13 1000 m 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | William Thøgersen William Thøgersen 08, DEN 2:58.95 | 08 | DEN | 2:58.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN 3:12.46 | 09 | DEN | 3:12.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Valdemar Danneskiold-Samsøe Valdemar Danneskiold-Samsøe 08, DEN 3:18.16 | 08 | DEN | 3:18.16 | =PB | ||||
4 | Aksel Såbye Lauritsen Aksel Såbye Lauritsen 08, DEN 3:18.51 | 08 | DEN | 3:18.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Laurits Kruse Laurits Kruse 08, DEN 3:34.79 | 08 | DEN | 3:34.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | David Rouchdi Nielsen David Rouchdi Nielsen 08, DEN 3:38.17 | 08 | DEN | 3:38.17 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emil Kundal Hansen Emil Kundal Hansen 08, DEN 3:49.61 | 08 | DEN | 3:49.61 | =PB | ||||
P13 80 m häck (83.8 cm) | |||||||||
Heat 1 13 jun Vind: +1.5 | 13 jun | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen 08, DEN 13.33 | 08 | DEN | 13.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN 15.29 | 09 | DEN | 15.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mads Augustinus Rasmussen Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 08, DEN 16.07 | 08 | DEN | 16.07 | =PB | ||||
Laurits Kruse Laurits Kruse 08, DEN DNF | 08 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
P13 Höjd 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Johan Dahl Kokkegård Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN 1.49 | 08 | DEN | 1.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen 08, DEN 1.49 | 08 | DEN | 1.49 | =SB | ||||
3 | Albert Lysemose Nielsen Albert Lysemose Nielsen 08, DEN 1.31 | 08 | DEN | 1.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Samuel Grønlund Brix Samuel Grønlund Brix 09, DEN 1.31 | 09 | DEN | 1.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed Magnus Abildgaard Kofoed 09, DEN 1.28 | 09 | DEN | 1.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emil Kundal Hansen Emil Kundal Hansen 08, DEN 1.28 | 08 | DEN | 1.28 | =PB | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen 08, DEN 5.53w | 08 | DEN | 5.53w | +3.7 | ||||
2 | Jonas Gretlund Jonas Gretlund 09, DEN 4.87w | 09 | DEN | 4.87w | +2.2 | ||||
3 | Daniel Nielsen Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN 4.74w | 09 | DEN | 4.74w | +2.7 | ||||
4 | Johan Dahl Kokkegård Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN 4.67w | 08 | DEN | 4.67w | +3.0 | ||||
5 | William Matthew Buck William Matthew Buck 08, DEN 4.54w | 08 | DEN | 4.54w | +2.7 | ||||
6 | Eskild Jørgensen Eskild Jørgensen 08, DEN 4.51w | 08 | DEN | 4.51w | +2.7 | ||||
7 | Oliver Someya Elklint Oliver Someya Elklint 08, DEN 4.48w | 08 | DEN | 4.48w | +2.7 | ||||
8 | Sofus Houman-Prassé Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN 4.32 | 09 | DEN | 4.32 | –0.1 =PB | ||||
9 | Mads Augustinus Rasmussen Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 08, DEN 4.17w | 08 | DEN | 4.17w | +2.5 | ||||
10 | Alvin Irmark-Andersen Alvin Irmark-Andersen 09, DEN 3.94w | 09 | DEN | 3.94w | +2.6 | ||||
11 | Otto W. D. Jørgensen Otto W. D. Jørgensen 08, DEN 3.93w | 08 | DEN | 3.93w | +3.4 | ||||
12 | Laurits Kruse Laurits Kruse 08, DEN 3.79 | 08 | DEN | 3.79 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
13 | August Herring Jensen August Herring Jensen 09, DEN 3.77w | 09 | DEN | 3.77w | +2.9 | ||||
14 | Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen Magnus Vielsøe-Nielsen 08, DEN 3.68 | 08 | DEN | 3.68 | +1.9 = | ||||
Anton Kyst Anton Kyst 08, DEN NM | 08 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss 08, DEN NM | 08 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Emil Fischer Schiltmann Emil Fischer Schiltmann 08, DEN NM | 08 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Samuel Grønlund Brix Samuel Grønlund Brix 09, DEN NM | 09 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Oskar Søttrup Dinesen Oskar Søttrup Dinesen 09, DEN NM | 09 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Birk Kryger Birk Kryger 08, DEN 11.49 | 08 | DEN | 11.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen 08, DEN 10.14 | 08 | DEN | 10.14 | = | ||||
3 | Emil Juul Jensen Emil Juul Jensen 08, DEN 10.04 | 08 | DEN | 10.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofus Houman-Prassé Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN 7.96 | 09 | DEN | 7.96 | =PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Nielsen Daniel Nielsen 09, DEN 7.35 | 09 | DEN | 7.35 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mads Augustinus Rasmussen Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 08, DEN 6.67 | 08 | DEN | 6.67 | = | ||||
7 | Mikkel Drage Mikkel Drage 08, DEN 6.66 | 08 | DEN | 6.66 | =PB | ||||
Otto W. D. Jørgensen Otto W. D. Jørgensen 08, DEN NM | 08 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
P13 Diskus (0.75 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Emil Juul Jensen Emil Juul Jensen 08, DEN 35.01 | 08 | DEN | 35.01 | =PB | ||||
1 | Mikkel Drage Mikkel Drage 08, DEN 16.61 | 08 | DEN | 16.61 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mikkel Drage Mikkel Drage 08, DEN 17.24 | 08 | DEN | 17.24 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sofus Houman-Prassé Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN 12.76 | 09 | DEN | 12.76 | =SB | ||||
3 | Laurits Kruse Laurits Kruse 08, DEN 14.49 | 08 | DEN | 14.49 | =PB | ||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Birk Kryger Birk Kryger 08, DEN 32.82 | 08 | DEN | 32.82 | = | ||||
2 | Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen Oliver Anakin Mikkelsen 08, DEN 28.87 | 08 | DEN | 28.87 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg 08, DEN 26.66 | 08 | DEN | 26.66 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofus Houman-Prassé Sofus Houman-Prassé 09, DEN 25.30 | 09 | DEN | 25.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oliver Krath Hansen Oliver Krath Hansen 09, DEN 24.47 | 09 | DEN | 24.47 | = | ||||
6 | Johan Dahl Kokkegård Johan Dahl Kokkegård 08, DEN 23.81 | 08 | DEN | 23.81 | =PB | ||||
7 | Albert Lysemose Nielsen Albert Lysemose Nielsen 08, DEN 22.37 | 08 | DEN | 22.37 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jasper Jørgensen Jasper Jørgensen 08, DEN 20.55 | 08 | DEN | 20.55 | =PB | ||||
9 | Mikkel Drage Mikkel Drage 08, DEN 18.50 | 08 | DEN | 18.50 | =PB | ||||
10 | Emil Kundal Hansen Emil Kundal Hansen 08, DEN 17.44 | 08 | DEN | 17.44 | =PB | ||||
11 | Mads Augustinus Rasmussen Mads Augustinus Rasmussen 08, DEN 13.51 | 08 | DEN | 13.51 | =SB | ||||
Samuel Grønlund Brix Samuel Grønlund Brix 09, DEN NM | 09 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
P11 60 m 13 jun Vind: +0.2 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||
1 | Albert Redestam Albert Redestam 10, DEN 8.54 | 10 | DEN | 8.54 | = | ||||
2 | Balder Breinholst Balder Breinholst 10, DEN 8.89 | 10 | DEN | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Herman Marcussen Herman Marcussen 10, DEN 9.11 | 10 | DEN | 9.11 | = | ||||
4 | Christopher Lillelun Winther Christopher Lillelun Winther 11, DEN 9.54 | 11 | DEN | 9.54 | =PB | ||||
5 | Noah Gudbjerg Boll Noah Gudbjerg Boll 10, DEN 9.89 | 10 | DEN | 9.89 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johan Aagaard Eisinger Johan Aagaard Eisinger 11, DEN 9.95 | 11 | DEN | 9.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Norman Krogh Rindom Norman Krogh Rindom 11, DEN 9.97 | 11 | DEN | 9.97 | =PB | ||||
8 | Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris 11, DEN 11.27 | 11 | DEN | 11.27 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 13 jun Vind: -0.4 | 13 jun | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||
1 | Albert Redestam Albert Redestam 10, DEN 8.57 | 10 | DEN | 8.57 | = | ||||
2 | Balder Breinholst Balder Breinholst 10, DEN 8.91 | 10 | DEN | 8.91 | =PB | ||||
3 | Herman Marcussen Herman Marcussen 10, DEN 8.95 | 10 | DEN | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marlon Mølbach Bourdat Marlon Mølbach Bourdat 11, DEN 11.02 | 11 | DEN | 11.02 | =PB | ||||
James Peter Poneta-Uhl James Peter Poneta-Uhl 11, DEN DNF | 11 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 13 jun Vind: +3.7 | 13 jun | Vind: +3.7 | |||||||
1 | Christopher Lillelun Winther Christopher Lillelun Winther 11, DEN 9.39w | 11 | DEN | 9.39w | |||||
2 | Noah Gudbjerg Boll Noah Gudbjerg Boll 10, DEN 9.64w | 10 | DEN | 9.64w | |||||
3 | Johan Aagaard Eisinger Johan Aagaard Eisinger 11, DEN 9.66w | 11 | DEN | 9.66w | |||||
4 | Norman Krogh Rindom Norman Krogh Rindom 11, DEN 9.69w | 11 | DEN | 9.69w | |||||
5 | Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris 11, DEN 10.99w | 11 | DEN | 10.99w | |||||
6 | Max Backman Christiansen Max Backman Christiansen 10, DEN 11.35w | 10 | DEN | 11.35w | |||||
P11 100 m 12 jun Vind: +5.2 Final A Final | 12 jun | Vind: +5.2 | |||||||
1 | Albert Redestam Albert Redestam 10, DEN 13.53w | 10 | DEN | 13.53w | |||||
1 | Albert Redestam Albert Redestam 10, DEN 13.62w | 10 | DEN | 13.62w | |||||
2 | August Herring Jensen August Herring Jensen 09, DEN 14.03w | 09 | DEN | 14.03w | |||||
2 | August Herring Jensen August Herring Jensen 09, DEN 14.52w | 09 | DEN | 14.52w | |||||
3 | Balder Breinholst Balder Breinholst 10, DEN 14.40w | 10 | DEN | 14.40w | |||||
3 | Balder Breinholst Balder Breinholst 10, DEN 14.56w | 10 | DEN | 14.56w | |||||
4 | Emil Keller Emil Keller 10, DEN 14.70w | 10 | DEN | 14.70w | |||||
4 | Emil Keller Emil Keller 10, DEN 15.08w | 10 | DEN | 15.08w | |||||
5 | Storm Breinholst Storm Breinholst 13, DEN 15.26w | 13 | DEN | 15.26w | |||||
5 | Storm Breinholst Storm Breinholst 13, DEN 15.59w | 13 | DEN | 15.59w | |||||
6 | Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg 11, DEN 15.70w | 11 | DEN | 15.70w | |||||
6 | Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg 11, DEN 15.85w | 11 | DEN | 15.85w | |||||
7 | Viggo Lysemose Nielsen Viggo Lysemose Nielsen 11, DEN 15.78w | 11 | DEN | 15.78w | |||||
7 | Viggo Lysemose Nielsen Viggo Lysemose Nielsen 11, DEN 16.09w | 11 | DEN | 16.09w | |||||
8 | Euan Loubser Euan Loubser 10, DEN 16.76w | 10 | DEN | 16.76w | |||||
8 | Euan Loubser Euan Loubser 10, DEN 17.35w | 10 | DEN | 17.35w | |||||
P11 200 m 13 jun Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Albert Redestam Albert Redestam 10, DEN 28.10 | 10 | DEN | 28.10 | = | ||||
2 | Balder Breinholst Balder Breinholst 10, DEN 30.42 | 10 | DEN | 30.42 | = | ||||
3 | Vagn Bjørn Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN 31.10 | 10 | DEN | 31.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Norman Krogh Rindom Norman Krogh Rindom 11, DEN 33.30 | 11 | DEN | 33.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christopher Lillelun Winther Christopher Lillelun Winther 11, DEN 33.90 | 11 | DEN | 33.90 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN 36.45 | 11 | DEN | 36.45 | =PB | ||||
Matthias Nielsen Matthias Nielsen 10, DEN DNF | 10 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
P11 300 m 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Albert Redestam Albert Redestam 10, DEN 46.55 | 10 | DEN | 46.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vagn Bjørn Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN 48.88 | 10 | DEN | 48.88 | =PB | ||||
3 | Asger Lund-Bretlau Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN 51.22 | 11 | DEN | 51.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Viggo Lysemose Nielsen Viggo Lysemose Nielsen 11, DEN 55.09 | 11 | DEN | 55.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Matthias Nielsen Matthias Nielsen 10, DEN 55.50 | 10 | DEN | 55.50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg 11, DEN 56.23 | 11 | DEN | 56.23 | =PB | ||||
P11 600 m 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Vagn Bjørn Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN 1:52.37 | 10 | DEN | 1:52.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tristan Lund Tristan Lund 10, DEN 1:54.69 | 10 | DEN | 1:54.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Otto Qvist Otto Qvist 10, DEN 2:08.97 | 10 | DEN | 2:08.97 | =PB | ||||
P11 1000 m 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Tristan Lund Tristan Lund 10, DEN 3:21.12 | 10 | DEN | 3:21.12 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vagn Bjørn Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN 3:30.82 | 10 | DEN | 3:30.82 | =PB | ||||
3 | Bjørn Jensen Bjørn Jensen 11, DEN 3:49.08 | 11 | DEN | 3:49.08 | =PB | ||||
Emil Keller Emil Keller 10, DEN DNF | 10 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
P11 60 m häck | |||||||||
Heat 1 13 jun Vind: +2.5 | 13 jun | Vind: +2.5 | |||||||
1 | Vagn Bjørn Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN 12.06w | 10 | DEN | 12.06w | |||||
2 | Asger Lund-Bretlau Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN 12.44w | 11 | DEN | 12.44w | |||||
3 | Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN 12.66w | 11 | DEN | 12.66w | |||||
4 | Arvid Skyum Markussen Arvid Skyum Markussen 10, DEN 13.63w | 10 | DEN | 13.63w | |||||
5 | Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris 11, DEN 15.10w | 11 | DEN | 15.10w | |||||
P11 Höjd 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Vagn Bjørn Vagn Bjørn 10, DEN 1.36 | 10 | DEN | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN 1.33 | 11 | DEN | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Balder Breinholst Balder Breinholst 10, DEN 1.24 | 10 | DEN | 1.24 | = | ||||
4 | Storm Breinholst Storm Breinholst 13, DEN 1.18 | 13 | DEN | 1.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Asger Lund-Bretlau Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN 1.07 | 11 | DEN | 1.07 | =PB | ||||
6 | Henry Max Fog Henry Max Fog 10, DEN 1.07 | 10 | DEN | 1.07 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN 1.07 | 11 | DEN | 1.07 | =PB | ||||
8 | August Lykke Evensen August Lykke Evensen 10, DEN 1.07 | 10 | DEN | 1.07 | =PB | ||||
9 | Viggo Lysemose Nielsen Viggo Lysemose Nielsen 11, DEN 1.02 | 11 | DEN | 1.02 | =PB | ||||
10 | Marlon Mølbach Bourdat Marlon Mølbach Bourdat 11, DEN 0.97 | 11 | DEN | 0.97 | =PB | ||||
P11 Längd (zon) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Albert Redestam Albert Redestam 10, DEN 4.84w | 10 | DEN | 4.84w | +2.4 | ||||
2 | Balder Breinholst Balder Breinholst 10, DEN 4.56 | 10 | DEN | 4.56 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
3 | Herman Marcussen Herman Marcussen 10, DEN 4.44w | 10 | DEN | 4.44w | +2.8 | ||||
4 | Asger Lund-Bretlau Asger Lund-Bretlau 11, DEN 4.20w | 11 | DEN | 4.20w | +3.1 | ||||
5 | Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN 4.17 | 11 | DEN | 4.17 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
6 | Otto Qvist Otto Qvist 10, DEN 4.02w | 10 | DEN | 4.02w | +2.9 | ||||
7 | Norman Krogh Rindom Norman Krogh Rindom 11, DEN 3.80 | 11 | DEN | 3.80 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
8 | Noah Gudbjerg Boll Noah Gudbjerg Boll 10, DEN 3.58w | 10 | DEN | 3.58w | +3.5 | ||||
9 | Johan Aagaard Eisinger Johan Aagaard Eisinger 11, DEN 3.13w | 11 | DEN | 3.13w | +2.7 | ||||
10 | Marlon Mølbach Bourdat Marlon Mølbach Bourdat 11, DEN 3.08 | 11 | DEN | 3.08 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
11 | Christopher Lillelun Winther Christopher Lillelun Winther 11, DEN 3.01w | 11 | DEN | 3.01w | +3.4 | ||||
12 | Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris Rebel Justin Doughty Ernstpris 11, DEN 2.65w | 11 | DEN | 2.65w | +3.1 | ||||
Emil Keller Emil Keller 10, DEN NM | 10 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
James Peter Poneta-Uhl James Peter Poneta-Uhl 11, DEN NM | 11 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
P11 Kula (2.0 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Balder Breinholst Balder Breinholst 10, DEN 7.96 | 10 | DEN | 7.96 | =SB | ||||
2 | Herman Marcussen Herman Marcussen 10, DEN 7.61 | 10 | DEN | 7.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Otto Qvist Otto Qvist 10, DEN 7.01 | 10 | DEN | 7.01 | = | ||||
4 | Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen Jonas Wiese Kofoed-Nielsen 11, DEN 6.98 | 11 | DEN | 6.98 | = | ||||
5 | Arvid Skyum Markussen Arvid Skyum Markussen 10, DEN 5.85 | 10 | DEN | 5.85 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johan Aagaard Eisinger Johan Aagaard Eisinger 11, DEN 5.76 | 11 | DEN | 5.76 | =PB | ||||
7 | Max Backman Christiansen Max Backman Christiansen 10, DEN 5.22 | 10 | DEN | 5.22 | =PB | ||||
Bertram Pihlman Christensen Bertram Pihlman Christensen 11, DEN NM | 11 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
P11 Spjut (400 g) 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | August Lykke Evensen August Lykke Evensen 10, DEN 21.98 | 10 | DEN | 21.98 | = | ||||
2 | Bjørn Jensen Bjørn Jensen 11, DEN 21.14 | 11 | DEN | 21.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed 11, DEN 18.67 | 11 | DEN | 18.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Euan Loubser Euan Loubser 10, DEN 16.36 | 10 | DEN | 16.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viggo Lysemose Nielsen Viggo Lysemose Nielsen 11, DEN 14.48 | 11 | DEN | 14.48 | =PB | ||||
6 | Balder Breinholst Balder Breinholst 10, DEN 12.83 | 10 | DEN | 12.83 | =SB | ||||
P9 40 m 13 jun Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||
1 | Alexander Vedel Møller Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN 6.71 | 12 | DEN | 6.71 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen 14, DEN 7.26 | 14 | DEN | 7.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofus Thaarup Dam Sofus Thaarup Dam 12, DEN 7.55 | 12 | DEN | 7.55 | =PB | ||||
9 | Liam Lund Lütken Liam Lund Lütken 12, DEN 7.69 | 12 | DEN | 7.69 | =PB | ||||
10 | Mathias Loubser Mathias Loubser 13, DEN 7.91 | 13 | DEN | 7.91 | =PB | ||||
11 | Felix Bäckström Nielsen Felix Bäckström Nielsen 13, DEN 7.92 | 13 | DEN | 7.92 | =SB | ||||
12 | Ludvig Thøgersen Ludvig Thøgersen 13, DEN 8.02 | 13 | DEN | 8.02 | =PB | ||||
14 | Osvald Schwenger Johansen Osvald Schwenger Johansen 13, DEN 9.13 | 13 | DEN | 9.13 | =PB | ||||
Final B 13 jun Vind: +1.9 | 13 jun | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||
2 | Storm Breinholst Storm Breinholst 13, DEN 6.77 | 13 | DEN | 6.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Albertsen Gustav Albertsen 13, DEN 7.43 | 13 | DEN | 7.43 | =PB | ||||
6 | Otto Hartung Otto Hartung 13, DEN 7.58 | 13 | DEN | 7.58 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alfred Hartung Alfred Hartung 12, DEN 7.59 | 12 | DEN | 7.59 | =PB | ||||
8 | Gustav Lie Dalsgaard Gustav Lie Dalsgaard 12, DEN 7.66 | 12 | DEN | 7.66 | =PB | ||||
13 | Theodor Tofte Thune Theodor Tofte Thune 13, DEN 8.52 | 13 | DEN | 8.52 | =PB | ||||
Lui Benjamin Chipeta Lunderskov Lui Benjamin Chipeta Lunderskov 13, DEN DNF | 13 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
Hugo Diment Hugo Diment 13, DEN DNF | 13 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
P9 200 m 13 jun Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||
1 | Alexander Vedel Møller Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN 32.05w | 12 | DEN | 32.05w | |||||
2 | Albert Arrey Sørensen Albert Arrey Sørensen 12, DEN 32.89w | 12 | DEN | 32.89w | |||||
5 | Otto Hartung Otto Hartung 13, DEN 37.05w | 13 | DEN | 37.05w | |||||
8 | Gustav Albertsen Gustav Albertsen 13, DEN 37.78w | 13 | DEN | 37.78w | |||||
9 | Gustav Lie Dalsgaard Gustav Lie Dalsgaard 12, DEN 37.97w | 12 | DEN | 37.97w | |||||
Sofus Thaarup Dam Sofus Thaarup Dam 12, DEN DNF | 12 | DEN | DNF | ||||||
Final B 13 jun Vind: +2.2 | 13 jun | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||
3 | Storm Breinholst Storm Breinholst 13, DEN 33.25w | 13 | DEN | 33.25w | |||||
4 | Svend Holdgaard Svend Holdgaard 13, DEN 36.39w | 13 | DEN | 36.39w | |||||
6 | Alfred Hartung Alfred Hartung 12, DEN 37.12w | 12 | DEN | 37.12w | |||||
7 | Felix Bäckström Nielsen Felix Bäckström Nielsen 13, DEN 37.20w | 13 | DEN | 37.20w | |||||
10 | Theodor Tofte Thune Theodor Tofte Thune 13, DEN 42.87w | 13 | DEN | 42.87w | |||||
Lukasz Elias Nielsen Lukasz Elias Nielsen 13, DEN DNF | 13 | DEN | DNF | ||||||
P9 Längd (zon) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Vedel Møller Alexander Vedel Møller 12, DEN 3.94w | 12 | DEN | 3.94w | +3.4 | ||||
2 | Albert Arrey Sørensen Albert Arrey Sørensen 12, DEN 3.85 | 12 | DEN | 3.85 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
3 | Storm Breinholst Storm Breinholst 13, DEN 3.69w | 13 | DEN | 3.69w | +3.3 | ||||
4 | Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen 14, DEN 3.44w | 14 | DEN | 3.44w | +4.2 | ||||
5 | Alfred Hartung Alfred Hartung 12, DEN 3.29w | 12 | DEN | 3.29w | +2.3 | ||||
6 | Svend Holdgaard Svend Holdgaard 13, DEN 3.23 | 13 | DEN | 3.23 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
7 | Gustav Albertsen Gustav Albertsen 13, DEN 3.19w | 13 | DEN | 3.19w | +2.2 | ||||
8 | Sofus Thaarup Dam Sofus Thaarup Dam 12, DEN 3.09 | 12 | DEN | 3.09 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
9 | Otto Hartung Otto Hartung 13, DEN 3.06w | 13 | DEN | 3.06w | +4.0 | ||||
10 | Liam Lund Lütken Liam Lund Lütken 12, DEN 2.94w | 12 | DEN | 2.94w | +2.7 | ||||
11 | Felix Bäckström Nielsen Felix Bäckström Nielsen 13, DEN 2.73 | 13 | DEN | 2.73 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
12 | Njord Kinzi Due Njord Kinzi Due 12, DEN 2.60 | 12 | DEN | 2.60 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
13 | Osvald Schwenger Johansen Osvald Schwenger Johansen 13, DEN 2.08 | 13 | DEN | 2.08 | +0.3 = | ||||
Hugo Diment Hugo Diment 13, DEN NM | 13 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Lui Benjamin Chipeta Lunderskov Lui Benjamin Chipeta Lunderskov 13, DEN NM | 13 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
P9 Boll (300 g) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Liam Lund Lütken Liam Lund Lütken 12, DEN 33.48 | 12 | DEN | 33.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Storm Breinholst Storm Breinholst 13, DEN 32.59 | 13 | DEN | 32.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Lie Dalsgaard Gustav Lie Dalsgaard 12, DEN 29.72 | 12 | DEN | 29.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mathias Loubser Mathias Loubser 13, DEN 27.64 | 13 | DEN | 27.64 | =PB | ||||
5 | Albert Arrey Sørensen Albert Arrey Sørensen 12, DEN 27.06 | 12 | DEN | 27.06 | =PB | ||||
6 | Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen Oskar Kofoed-Nielsen 14, DEN 26.01 | 14 | DEN | 26.01 | =PB | ||||
7 | Njord Kinzi Due Njord Kinzi Due 12, DEN 20.72 | 12 | DEN | 20.72 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alfred Hartung Alfred Hartung 12, DEN 20.51 | 12 | DEN | 20.51 | =PB | ||||
9 | Theodor Tofte Thune Theodor Tofte Thune 13, DEN 15.46 | 13 | DEN | 15.46 | =PB | ||||
10 | Otto Hartung Otto Hartung 13, DEN 13.40 | 13 | DEN | 13.40 | =PB | ||||
11 | Ludvig Thøgersen Ludvig Thøgersen 13, DEN 12.13 | 13 | DEN | 12.13 | =PB | ||||
12 | Osvald Schwenger Johansen Osvald Schwenger Johansen 13, DEN 9.42 | 13 | DEN | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
Lui Benjamin Chipeta Lunderskov Lui Benjamin Chipeta Lunderskov 13, DEN NM | 13 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
M55 Kula (6.0 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Brinch Thomas Brinch 62, DEN 10.75 | 62 | DEN | 10.75 | =SB | ||||
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Brinch Thomas Brinch 62, DEN 31.75 | 62 | DEN | 31.75 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m 12 jun Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | 12 jun | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||
1 | Louise Østergård Louise Østergård 94, DEN 11.78w | 94 | DEN | 11.78w | |||||
2 | Line Holm Jensen Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN 11.84w | 00 | DEN | 11.84w | |||||
3 | Emilie R Hansen Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN 12.47w | 99 | DEN | 12.47w | |||||
4 | Alma Søby Witt Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN 12.56w | 04 | DEN | 12.56w | |||||
5 | Mille Fibiger Jensen Mille Fibiger Jensen 04, DEN 12.73w | 04 | DEN | 12.73w | |||||
Final B 12 jun Vind: +1.2 | 12 jun | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Natalie Vaabengaard Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN 12.89 | 02 | DEN | 12.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Solvej Møller Solvej Møller 05, DEN 12.98 | 05 | DEN | 12.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Helena Reijnen Helena Reijnen 05, DEN 13.03 | 05 | DEN | 13.03 | =PB | ||||
4 | Annika Vinther Annika Vinther 04, DEN 13.32 | 04 | DEN | 13.32 | =SB | ||||
5 | Freja Alvina Thostrup Freja Alvina Thostrup 02, DEN 13.68 | 02 | DEN | 13.68 | = | ||||
Final C 12 jun Vind: +4.4 | 12 jun | Vind: +4.4 | |||||||
1 | Mathilde Mønsted Larsen Mathilde Mønsted Larsen 05, DEN 13.46w | 05 | DEN | 13.46w | |||||
2 | Manja Lund Jørgensen Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN 13.73w | 05 | DEN | 13.73w | |||||
Heat 1 12 jun Vind: +1.5 | 12 jun | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Louise Østergård Louise Østergård 94, DEN 11.78 | 94 | DEN | 11.78 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alma Søby Witt Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN 12.48 | 04 | DEN | 12.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Katrine Lund Katrine Lund 90, DEN 12.55 | 90 | DEN | 12.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Elisabeth Buhmann Pedersen Anna Elisabeth Buhmann Pedersen 05, DEN 12.86 | 05 | DEN | 12.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ashley Gnanogoh Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN 12.89 | 05 | DEN | 12.89 | =SB | ||||
6 | Freja Alvina Thostrup Freja Alvina Thostrup 02, DEN 13.52 | 02 | DEN | 13.52 | =PB | ||||
7 | Karoline Boysen Karoline Boysen 94, DEN 15.14 | 94 | DEN | 15.14 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 12 jun Vind: +3.2 | 12 jun | Vind: +3.2 | |||||||
1 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN 11.79w | 02 | DEN | 11.79w | |||||
2 | Emilie R Hansen Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN 12.35w | 99 | DEN | 12.35w | |||||
3 | Mille Fibiger Jensen Mille Fibiger Jensen 04, DEN 12.55w | 04 | DEN | 12.55w | |||||
4 | Helena Reijnen Helena Reijnen 05, DEN 12.88w | 05 | DEN | 12.88w | |||||
5 | Annika Vinther Annika Vinther 04, DEN 12.94w | 04 | DEN | 12.94w | |||||
6 | Mathilde Mønsted Larsen Mathilde Mønsted Larsen 05, DEN 13.64w | 05 | DEN | 13.64w | |||||
Heat 3 12 jun Vind: +3.2 | 12 jun | Vind: +3.2 | |||||||
1 | Line Holm Jensen Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN 11.84w | 00 | DEN | 11.84w | |||||
2 | Cecilie Carlsen Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN 12.63w | 03 | DEN | 12.63w | |||||
3 | Nanna Bak Grubert Nanna Bak Grubert 04, DEN 12.89w | 04 | DEN | 12.89w | |||||
4 | Anna-Marie Petráková Anna-Marie Petráková 98, CZE 12.91w | 98 | CZE | 12.91w | |||||
5 | Solvej Møller Solvej Møller 05, DEN 13.01w | 05 | DEN | 13.01w | |||||
6 | Manja Lund Jørgensen Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN 13.77w | 05 | DEN | 13.77w | |||||
7 | Smilla Broe Fergo Smilla Broe Fergo 06, DEN 14.37w | 06 | DEN | 14.37w | |||||
Heat 4 12 jun Vind: +2.7 | 12 jun | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||
1 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN 12.25w | 03 | DEN | 12.25w | |||||
2 | Natalie Vaabengaard Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN 12.80w | 02 | DEN | 12.80w | |||||
3 | Rebekka Lütken Rebekka Lütken 97, DEN 12.88w | 97 | DEN | 12.88w | |||||
4 | Stine Baandrup Tindbæk Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 05, DEN 13.11w | 05 | DEN | 13.11w | |||||
5 | Laura Friedeheim Laura Friedeheim 91, GER 13.56w | 91 | GER | 13.56w | |||||
K 200 m 13 jun Vind: +1.5 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||
1 | Line Holm Jensen Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN 24.10 | 00 | DEN | 24.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN 24.44 | 02 | DEN | 24.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rebekka Hillingsø Rebekka Hillingsø 00, DEN 24.93 | 00 | DEN | 24.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Celina Hagihara Celina Hagihara 06, DEN 25.00 | 06 | DEN | 25.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Cecilie Gedsø Færge Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN 25.16 | 03 | DEN | 25.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN 25.17 | 98 | DEN | 25.17 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anna Øbakke Lange Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN 25.24 | 99 | DEN | 25.24 | =PB | ||||
Final B 13 jun Vind: +3.9 | 13 jun | Vind: +3.9 | |||||||
1 | Amanda Sondrup Henriques Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN 25.35w | 04 | DEN | 25.35w | |||||
2 | Maja Felby Maja Felby 02, DEN 25.93w | 02 | DEN | 25.93w | |||||
3 | Emilie R Hansen Emilie R Hansen 99, DEN 26.05w | 99 | DEN | 26.05w | |||||
4 | Line Grønbæk Andersen Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN 26.10w | 04 | DEN | 26.10w | |||||
5 | Katrine Lund Katrine Lund 90, DEN 26.11w | 90 | DEN | 26.11w | |||||
6 | Solvej Møller Solvej Møller 05, DEN 26.42w | 05 | DEN | 26.42w | |||||
7 | Laura Friedeheim Laura Friedeheim 91, GER 28.46w | 91 | GER | 28.46w | |||||
Final C 13 jun Vind: +1.3 | 13 jun | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||
1 | Cecilie Carlsen Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN 25.64 | 03 | DEN | 25.64 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen 99, DEN 26.28 | 99 | DEN | 26.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Beiter Bomme Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN 26.31 | 01 | DEN | 26.31 | =SB | ||||
4 | Natalie Vaabengaard Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN 26.39 | 02 | DEN | 26.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Elisabeth Buhmann Pedersen Anna Elisabeth Buhmann Pedersen 05, DEN 26.61 | 05 | DEN | 26.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Filippa Maja Roug Filippa Maja Roug 05, DEN 26.63 | 05 | DEN | 26.63 | =PB | ||||
Final D 13 jun Vind: +5.1 | 13 jun | Vind: +5.1 | |||||||
1 | Emma Flor Emma Flor 05, DEN 27.65w | 05 | DEN | 27.65w | |||||
2 | Alma Rath Andersen Alma Rath Andersen 04, DEN 27.72w | 04 | DEN | 27.72w | |||||
3 | Rebekka Kordon Rebekka Kordon 05, DEN 27.78w | 05 | DEN | 27.78w | |||||
4 | Manja Lund Jørgensen Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN 28.35w | 05 | DEN | 28.35w | |||||
5 | Sofie Vejlby Kaas Hansen Sofie Vejlby Kaas Hansen 95, DEN 28.46w | 95 | DEN | 28.46w | |||||
6 | Lærke Horn Busch Lærke Horn Busch 05, DEN 35.58w | 05 | DEN | 35.58w | |||||
K 400 m 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Thorsgaard Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN 56.40 | 00 | DEN | 56.40 | = | ||||
2 | Louise Jørgensen Louise Jørgensen 91, DEN 57.23 | 91 | DEN | 57.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Line Grønbæk Andersen Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN 58.34 | 04 | DEN | 58.34 | =SB | ||||
4 | Maja Felby Maja Felby 02, DEN 58.36 | 02 | DEN | 58.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Katrine Lund Katrine Lund 90, DEN 58.86 | 90 | DEN | 58.86 | =PB | ||||
6 | Marie Falkebo Jensen Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN 58.88 | 03 | DEN | 58.88 | =SB | ||||
8 | Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN 59.78 | 00 | DEN | 59.78 | = | ||||
9 | Maria Biskopstø Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN 59.81 | 02 | DEN | 59.81 | =SB | ||||
Final B 12 jun | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Lærke F. Thygesen Lærke F. Thygesen 05, DEN 59.47 | 05 | DEN | 59.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Cecilie Carlsen Cecilie Carlsen 03, DEN 1:00.88 | 03 | DEN | 1:00.88 | = | ||||
3 | Misja Brynjolf Jepsen Misja Brynjolf Jepsen 01, DEN 1:02.28 | 01 | DEN | 1:02.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna-Marie Petráková Anna-Marie Petráková 98, CZE 1:02.38 | 98 | CZE | 1:02.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN 1:02.91 | 03 | DEN | 1:02.91 | = | ||||
6 | Signe Lehmann Signe Lehmann 02, DEN 1:03.70 | 02 | DEN | 1:03.70 | = | ||||
7 | Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN 1:04.12 | 01 | DEN | 1:04.12 | =SB | ||||
8 | Cecilie Biltoft-Jensen Cecilie Biltoft-Jensen 94, DEN 1:04.22 | 94 | DEN | 1:04.22 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Thorsgaard Olivia Thorsgaard 00, DEN 2:12.98 | 00 | DEN | 2:12.98 | = | ||||
2 | Emma Stentz Hansen Emma Stentz Hansen 03, DEN 2:18.09 | 03 | DEN | 2:18.09 | = | ||||
3 | Maria Biskopstø Maria Biskopstø 02, DEN 2:18.52 | 02 | DEN | 2:18.52 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mille B. Olesen Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN 2:19.69 | 02 | DEN | 2:19.69 | = | ||||
5 | Marie Falkebo Jensen Marie Falkebo Jensen 03, DEN 2:20.04 | 03 | DEN | 2:20.04 | =SB | ||||
6 | Lærke F. Thygesen Lærke F. Thygesen 05, DEN 2:21.06 | 05 | DEN | 2:21.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ida Duelund Ida Duelund 04, DEN 2:21.40 | 04 | DEN | 2:21.40 | =SB | ||||
8 | Majken Lützen Majken Lützen 03, DEN 2:21.81 | 03 | DEN | 2:21.81 | =SB | ||||
9 | Laura G. Andersen Laura G. Andersen 04, DEN 2:21.88 | 04 | DEN | 2:21.88 | =SB | ||||
10 | Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak Sille Oksbroe Hejselbak 01, DEN 2:30.25 | 01 | DEN | 2:30.25 | =SB | ||||
11 | Louise Høkilde Wassmann Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN 2:30.62 | 03 | DEN | 2:30.62 | =SB | ||||
12 | Elisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad Elisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad 04, DEN 2:30.69 | 04 | DEN | 2:30.69 | =SB | ||||
K 1500 m 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Birch Johansson Wilma Birch Johansson 99, DEN 5:12.74 | 99 | DEN | 5:12.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sarah Glad Sarah Glad 03, DEN 5:16.49 | 03 | DEN | 5:16.49 | =SB | ||||
3 | Isabella Matilda Jensen Isabella Matilda Jensen 01, DEN 5:17.70 | 01 | DEN | 5:17.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mathilde Holck Hansen Mathilde Holck Hansen 02, DEN 5:29.14 | 02 | DEN | 5:29.14 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck | |||||||||
Heat 1 12 jun Vind: +5.6 | 12 jun | Vind: +5.6 | |||||||
1 | Mathilde Heltbech Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN 13.40w | 95 | DEN | 13.40w | |||||
2 | Klara Skriver Loessl Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN 13.91w | 02 | DEN | 13.91w | |||||
3 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 02, DEN 14.11w | 02 | DEN | 14.11w | |||||
4 | Ida Boe Rasmussen Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN 14.17w | 03 | DEN | 14.17w | |||||
5 | Ida Boel Ida Boel 00, DEN 14.57w | 00 | DEN | 14.57w | |||||
Heat 2 12 jun Vind: +3.1 | 12 jun | Vind: +3.1 | |||||||
1 | Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN 15.95w | 94 | DEN | 15.95w | |||||
K 400 m häck 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Annemarie Nissen Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN 59.96 | 94 | DEN | 59.96 | = | ||||
2 | Amanda Sondrup Henriques Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN 1:02.75 | 04 | DEN | 1:02.75 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Nathalie Richter-Mikkelsen 00, DEN 1:05.99 | 00 | DEN | 1:05.99 | = | ||||
4 | Sophie Mørch Sophie Mørch 05, DEN 1:11.84 | 05 | DEN | 1:11.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Signe Lehmann Signe Lehmann 02, DEN 1:14.43 | 02 | DEN | 1:14.43 | = | ||||
6 | Mathilde Winther Mathilde Winther 02, DEN 1:21.07 | 02 | DEN | 1:21.07 | =SB | ||||
K Höjd 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Rikke Andersen Rikke Andersen 98, DEN 1.75 | 98 | DEN | 1.75 | = | ||||
2 | Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 01, DEN 1.72 | 01 | DEN | 1.72 | =SB | ||||
3 | Laura Bollerslev Andreasen Laura Bollerslev Andreasen 05, DEN 1.63 | 05 | DEN | 1.63 | = | ||||
4 | Sara Olsen Sara Olsen 01, DEN 1.63 | 01 | DEN | 1.63 | =SB | ||||
5 | Ieva Stonciute Ieva Stonciute 05, LTU 1.52 | 05 | LTU | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lia Palmberg Nordhald Lia Palmberg Nordhald 03, DEN 1.52 | 03 | DEN | 1.52 | = | ||||
7 | Rebekka Kordon Rebekka Kordon 05, DEN 1.47 | 05 | DEN | 1.47 | =SB | ||||
8 | Anna Braad Olesen Anna Braad Olesen 05, DEN 1.42 | 05 | DEN | 1.42 | =SB | ||||
9 | Lærke Horn Busch Lærke Horn Busch 05, DEN 1.17 | 05 | DEN | 1.17 | =PB | ||||
Pauline Bennett Thorup Pauline Bennett Thorup 04, DEN NH | 04 | DEN | NH | = | |||||
K Stav 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Bonde Holm Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN 4.12 | 90 | DEN | 4.12 | = | ||||
2 | Line Renée Jensen Line Renée Jensen 92, DEN 4.02 | 92 | DEN | 4.02 | = | ||||
3 | Annabelle Viple Annabelle Viple 05, DEN 3.22 | 05 | DEN | 3.22 | = | ||||
4 | Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN 3.02 | 94 | DEN | 3.02 | = | ||||
5 | Kathrine Holst Hahn Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN 2.92 | 04 | DEN | 2.92 | = | ||||
K Längd 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Annette Juma Nielsen Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN 6.05w | 96 | DEN | 6.05w | +3.3 | ||||
2 | Ida Boe Rasmussen Ida Boe Rasmussen 03, DEN 5.88w | 03 | DEN | 5.88w | +3.5 | ||||
3 | Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen Mathilde Zeuthen Pedersen 99, DEN 5.72 | 99 | DEN | 5.72 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
4 | Laura Tølløse Laura Tølløse 97, DEN 5.49w | 97 | DEN | 5.49w | +2.3 | ||||
5 | Nanna Bak Grubert Nanna Bak Grubert 04, DEN 5.35w | 04 | DEN | 5.35w | +3.4 | ||||
6 | Amalie Molander Pedersen Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN 5.31w | 00 | DEN | 5.31w | +4.0 | ||||
7 | Filippa Maja Roug Filippa Maja Roug 05, DEN 5.08w | 05 | DEN | 5.08w | +4.1 | ||||
8 | Solvej Møller Solvej Møller 05, DEN 5.08w | 05 | DEN | 5.08w | +3.2 | ||||
9 | Victoria Lendal Victoria Lendal 02, DEN 5.03w | 02 | DEN | 5.03w | +2.4 | ||||
10 | Amalie Thrane Amalie Thrane 03, DEN 5.01w | 03 | DEN | 5.01w | +4.8 | ||||
11 | Maria Skov Kragh Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN 4.93w | 01 | DEN | 4.93w | +3.4 | ||||
12 | Natalie Vaabengaard Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN 4.90 | 02 | DEN | 4.90 | +1.5 = | ||||
13 | Rebekka Kordon Rebekka Kordon 05, DEN 4.67w | 05 | DEN | 4.67w | +3.4 | ||||
14 | Stine Baandrup Tindbæk Stine Baandrup Tindbæk 05, DEN 4.56w | 05 | DEN | 4.56w | +2.8 | ||||
15 | Johanna Kreiberg Skou Johanna Kreiberg Skou 05, DEN 4.48w | 05 | DEN | 4.48w | +3.4 | ||||
16 | Emma Rokkjer Langball Emma Rokkjer Langball 02, DEN 4.29 | 02 | DEN | 4.29 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
17 | Emma Surlykke Mogensen Emma Surlykke Mogensen 03, DEN 3.98w | 03 | DEN | 3.98w | +2.8 | ||||
18 | Smilla Broe Fergo Smilla Broe Fergo 06, DEN 3.88w | 06 | DEN | 3.88w | +7.0 | ||||
19 | Manja Lund Jørgensen Manja Lund Jørgensen 05, DEN 3.27w | 05 | DEN | 3.27w | +4.1 | ||||
Anna Lena Espegaard Anna Lena Espegaard 05, DEN NM | 05 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Kathrine Holst Hahn Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN NM | 04 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Pauline Bennett Thorup Pauline Bennett Thorup 04, DEN NM | 04 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
K Tresteg 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Isabell Paprotny Isabell Paprotny 97, DEN 12.78 | 97 | DEN | 12.78 | +0.8 = | ||||
2 | Nina Lund Nina Lund 01, DEN 12.10w | 01 | DEN | 12.10w | +3.3 | ||||
3 | Kathrine Holst Hahn Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN 11.82 | 04 | DEN | 11.82 | +1.8 =PB | ||||
4 | Amalie Molander Pedersen Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN 11.61w | 00 | DEN | 11.61w | +3.0 | ||||
5 | Laura Tølløse Laura Tølløse 97, DEN 11.53w | 97 | DEN | 11.53w | +3.6 | ||||
6 | Victoria Lendal Victoria Lendal 02, DEN 11.10 | 02 | DEN | 11.10 | –0.3 =SB | ||||
7 | Thea Lei Hansgaard Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN 10.76w | 05 | DEN | 10.76w | +2.7 | ||||
8 | Amalie Nymann Thomsen Amalie Nymann Thomsen 05, DEN 10.23w | 05 | DEN | 10.23w | +3.3 | ||||
K Kula 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Nickoline Skifter Andersen Nickoline Skifter Andersen 98, DEN 14.02 | 98 | DEN | 14.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maria Sløk Maria Sløk 83, DEN 13.88 | 83 | DEN | 13.88 | =SB | ||||
3 | Karla Schärfe Karla Schärfe 03, DEN 11.89 | 03 | DEN | 11.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Caroline Eckert Caroline Eckert 97, GER 10.92 | 97 | GER | 10.92 | =SB | ||||
K Diskus 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Brix Pedersen Lisa Brix Pedersen 96, DEN 59.69 | 96 | DEN | 59.69 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN 56.69 | 00 | DEN | 56.69 | =PB NU23R | ||||
3 | Cathrine Trodsøe Cathrine Trodsøe 99, DEN 40.88 | 99 | DEN | 40.88 | =SB | ||||
4 | Freja Veicherts Freja Veicherts 05, DEN 34.34 | 05 | DEN | 34.34 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mette Overgaard Nielsen Mette Overgaard Nielsen 71, DEN 31.79 | 71 | DEN | 31.79 | = | ||||
6 | Martine Rørbøl Markussen Martine Rørbøl Markussen 05, DEN 27.19 | 05 | DEN | 27.19 | = | ||||
7 | Ida Hørdum Nielsen Ida Hørdum Nielsen 05, DEN 26.84 | 05 | DEN | 26.84 | = | ||||
8 | Katrine Amtoft Katrine Amtoft 05, DEN 22.75 | 05 | DEN | 22.75 | = | ||||
K Slägga 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Katrine Koch Jacobsen Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN 65.82 | 99 | DEN | 65.82 | = | ||||
2 | Lise Lotte Jepsen Lise Lotte Jepsen 00, DEN 59.69 | 00 | DEN | 59.69 | = | ||||
3 | Jennifer Quick Jennifer Quick 00, SWE 58.46 | 00 | SWE | 58.46 | = | ||||
4 | Liv Nedergaard Liv Nedergaard 02, DEN 56.16 | 02 | DEN | 56.16 | = | ||||
5 | Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 01, DEN 51.47 | 01 | DEN | 51.47 | = | ||||
K Spjut 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Anna Øbakke Lange Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN 45.97 | 99 | DEN | 45.97 | = | ||||
2 | Caroline Bredsten Henriksen Caroline Bredsten Henriksen 98, DEN 38.18 | 98 | DEN | 38.18 | = | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) | |||||||||
Heat 2 12 jun Vind: +3.1 | 12 jun | Vind: +3.1 | |||||||
1 | Annabelle Viple Annabelle Viple 05, DEN 15.30w | 05 | DEN | 15.30w | |||||
2 | Rebekka Kordon Rebekka Kordon 05, DEN 15.80w | 05 | DEN | 15.80w | |||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ingrid Gram Jensen Ingrid Gram Jensen 05, DEN 12.07 | 05 | DEN | 12.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN 11.93 | 04 | DEN | 11.93 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Hørdum Nielsen Ida Hørdum Nielsen 05, DEN 11.06 | 05 | DEN | 11.06 | = | ||||
4 | Martine Rørbøl Markussen Martine Rørbøl Markussen 05, DEN 9.04 | 05 | DEN | 9.04 | = | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Smilla Mygind Kristensen Smilla Mygind Kristensen 04, DEN 33.40 | 04 | DEN | 33.40 | = | ||||
F15 100 m 12 jun Vind: +4.0 Final A Final | 12 jun | Vind: +4.0 | |||||||
1 | Frederikke Voss Vestergaard Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN 12.35w | 06 | DEN | 12.35w | |||||
2 | Sarah Engsig-Karup Sarah Engsig-Karup 06, DEN 12.87w | 06 | DEN | 12.87w | |||||
3 | Freja Isabel Knudsen Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN 12.87w | 07 | DEN | 12.87w | |||||
4 | Sophia Bonde Sophia Bonde 07, DEN 13.19w | 07 | DEN | 13.19w | |||||
5 | Silje Nyeland Sandholdt Silje Nyeland Sandholdt 06, DEN 13.42w | 06 | DEN | 13.42w | |||||
6 | Frederikke Weinreich Lundberg Frederikke Weinreich Lundberg 07, DEN 13.46w | 07 | DEN | 13.46w | |||||
7 | Celina C.S. Jensen Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN 13.55w | 07 | DEN | 13.55w | |||||
Sille Kurylak Hansen Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN DNF | 06 | DEN | DNF | ||||||
Final B 12 jun Vind: +2.5 | 12 jun | Vind: +2.5 | |||||||
1 | Louise Bisgaard Louise Bisgaard 07, DEN 13.43w | 07 | DEN | 13.43w | |||||
2 | Lydia Kure Friis Lydia Kure Friis 06, DEN 13.44w | 06 | DEN | 13.44w | |||||
3 | Asta Marie Holck Hansen Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN 13.55w | 07 | DEN | 13.55w | |||||
4 | Pil Johanne Nedergaard Winther Pil Johanne Nedergaard Winther 06, DEN 13.80w | 06 | DEN | 13.80w | |||||
5 | Camille Ploug Wagner Camille Ploug Wagner 06, DEN 14.03w | 06 | DEN | 14.03w | |||||
Final C 12 jun Vind: +4.1 | 12 jun | Vind: +4.1 | |||||||
1 | Ella Pierre Ella Pierre 07, DEN 13.61w | 07 | DEN | 13.61w | |||||
2 | Ingrid Olivarius Vølund Ingrid Olivarius Vølund 07, DEN 13.71w | 07 | DEN | 13.71w | |||||
3 | Cathia Lindgaard Jensen Cathia Lindgaard Jensen 07, DEN 13.84w | 07 | DEN | 13.84w | |||||
4 | Sara Fransisco Mouridsen Sara Fransisco Mouridsen 06, DEN 13.96w | 06 | DEN | 13.96w | |||||
5 | Bianca Baan Bianca Baan 07, DEN 13.96w | 07 | DEN | 13.96w | |||||
6 | Aliya Dahl Aliya Dahl 07, DEN 14.08w | 07 | DEN | 14.08w | |||||
Final D 12 jun Vind: +3.2 | 12 jun | Vind: +3.2 | |||||||
1 | Annika Aqraou Annika Aqraou 07, DEN 14.17w | 07 | DEN | 14.17w | |||||
2 | Helena Halberg Helena Halberg 06, DEN 14.26w | 06 | DEN | 14.26w | |||||
3 | Laura Diaz Friis Laura Diaz Friis 09, DEN 14.32w | 09 | DEN | 14.32w | |||||
4 | Karoline Kalsmose Jakobsen Karoline Kalsmose Jakobsen 07, DEN 14.45w | 07 | DEN | 14.45w | |||||
5 | Frederikke Poulsen Frederikke Poulsen 07, DEN 14.79w | 07 | DEN | 14.79w | |||||
6 | Clara-Sophie Hassø Nielsen Clara-Sophie Hassø Nielsen 07, DEN 14.88w | 07 | DEN | 14.88w | |||||
Heat 1 12 jun Vind: +1.2 | 12 jun | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||
1 | Freja Isabel Knudsen Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN 12.86 | 07 | DEN | 12.86 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sille Kurylak Hansen Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN 13.03 | 06 | DEN | 13.03 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lydia Kure Friis Lydia Kure Friis 06, DEN 13.28 | 06 | DEN | 13.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Asta Marie Holck Hansen Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN 13.58 | 07 | DEN | 13.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Aliya Dahl Aliya Dahl 07, DEN 13.94 | 07 | DEN | 13.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Cathia Lindgaard Jensen Cathia Lindgaard Jensen 07, DEN 13.98 | 07 | DEN | 13.98 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sophia Bosack Sophia Bosack 06, DEN 14.46 | 06 | DEN | 14.46 | =SB | ||||
Heat 2 12 jun Vind: +1.0 | 12 jun | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Sarah Engsig-Karup Sarah Engsig-Karup 06, DEN 12.83 | 06 | DEN | 12.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frederikke Weinreich Lundberg Frederikke Weinreich Lundberg 07, DEN 13.24 | 07 | DEN | 13.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ingrid Olivarius Vølund Ingrid Olivarius Vølund 07, DEN 13.82 | 07 | DEN | 13.82 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sara Fransisco Mouridsen Sara Fransisco Mouridsen 06, DEN 14.06 | 06 | DEN | 14.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Annika Aqraou Annika Aqraou 07, DEN 14.35 | 07 | DEN | 14.35 | =PB | ||||
6 | Clara-Sophie Hassø Nielsen Clara-Sophie Hassø Nielsen 07, DEN 14.90 | 07 | DEN | 14.90 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 12 jun Vind: +2.3 | 12 jun | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||
1 | Frederikke Voss Vestergaard Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN 12.49w | 06 | DEN | 12.49w | |||||
2 | Silje Nyeland Sandholdt Silje Nyeland Sandholdt 06, DEN 13.80w | 06 | DEN | 13.80w | |||||
3 | Ella Pierre Ella Pierre 07, DEN 13.88w | 07 | DEN | 13.88w | |||||
4 | Bianca Baan Bianca Baan 07, DEN 14.13w | 07 | DEN | 14.13w | |||||
5 | Laura Diaz Friis Laura Diaz Friis 09, DEN 14.58w | 09 | DEN | 14.58w | |||||
6 | Helena Halberg Helena Halberg 06, DEN 14.58w | 06 | DEN | 14.58w | |||||
7 | Melanie Isabella Jørgensen Melanie Isabella Jørgensen 07, DEN 15.49w | 07 | DEN | 15.49w | |||||
Heat 4 12 jun Vind: +2.8 | 12 jun | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||
1 | Sophia Bonde Sophia Bonde 07, DEN 13.06w | 07 | DEN | 13.06w | |||||
2 | Celina C.S. Jensen Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN 13.18w | 07 | DEN | 13.18w | |||||
3 | Louise Bisgaard Louise Bisgaard 07, DEN 13.31w | 07 | DEN | 13.31w | |||||
4 | Pil Johanne Nedergaard Winther Pil Johanne Nedergaard Winther 06, DEN 13.69w | 06 | DEN | 13.69w | |||||
5 | Camille Ploug Wagner Camille Ploug Wagner 06, DEN 13.73w | 06 | DEN | 13.73w | |||||
6 | Karoline Kalsmose Jakobsen Karoline Kalsmose Jakobsen 07, DEN 14.46w | 07 | DEN | 14.46w | |||||
7 | Frederikke Poulsen Frederikke Poulsen 07, DEN 14.75w | 07 | DEN | 14.75w | |||||
F15 200 m 13 jun Vind: +3.1 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +3.1 | |||||||
1 | Frederikke Voss Vestergaard Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN 25.36w | 06 | DEN | 25.36w | |||||
3 | Freja Isabel Knudsen Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN 26.27w | 07 | DEN | 26.27w | |||||
4 | Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 06, DEN 26.68w | 06 | DEN | 26.68w | |||||
5 | Sophia Bonde Sophia Bonde 07, DEN 27.20w | 07 | DEN | 27.20w | |||||
6 | Mathilde Steenberg Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN 27.75w | 06 | DEN | 27.75w | |||||
7 | Asta Marie Holck Hansen Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN 28.02w | 07 | DEN | 28.02w | |||||
8 | Mille Elmer Mille Elmer 07, DEN 28.32w | 07 | DEN | 28.32w | |||||
8 | Malika B. Jensen Malika B. Jensen 06, DEN 28.32w | 06 | DEN | 28.32w | |||||
Final B 13 jun Vind: +1.9 | 13 jun | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||
2 | Sarah Jansteen Eskesen Sarah Jansteen Eskesen 07, DEN 26.03 | 07 | DEN | 26.03 | =PB | ||||
10 | Louise Bisgaard Louise Bisgaard 07, DEN 28.41 | 07 | DEN | 28.41 | =PB | ||||
11 | Frida Revall Frida Revall 06, DEN 28.62 | 06 | DEN | 28.62 | =PB | ||||
12 | Christine Emilie Næsby Christine Emilie Næsby 07, DEN 28.81 | 07 | DEN | 28.81 | =PB | ||||
13 | Sophia Bosack Sophia Bosack 06, DEN 29.75 | 06 | DEN | 29.75 | =PB | ||||
14 | Viola Jensen Viola Jensen 06, DEN 30.39 | 06 | DEN | 30.39 | = | ||||
15 | Asta Bock Asta Bock 06, DEN 31.21 | 06 | DEN | 31.21 | =PB | ||||
Laura Diaz Friis Laura Diaz Friis 09, DEN DNF | 09 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
F15 300 m 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Celina Hagihara Celina Hagihara 06, DEN 41.05 | 06 | DEN | 41.05 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ada Nissen Thyrsted Ada Nissen Thyrsted 06, DEN 46.21 | 06 | DEN | 46.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frida Revall Frida Revall 06, DEN 46.71 | 06 | DEN | 46.71 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sophia Bonde Sophia Bonde 07, DEN 47.26 | 07 | DEN | 47.26 | =PB | ||||
F15 800 m 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Marie B. Olesen Marie B. Olesen 07, DEN 2:22.51 | 07 | DEN | 2:22.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Abigail Sacco Abigail Sacco 06, DEN 2:40.70 | 06 | DEN | 2:40.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frida Revall Frida Revall 06, DEN 2:42.52 | 06 | DEN | 2:42.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frederikke Poulsen Frederikke Poulsen 07, DEN 2:49.01 | 07 | DEN | 2:49.01 | =PB | ||||
F15 1500 m 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Aline Hedegård Bruhn Aline Hedegård Bruhn 08, DEN 4:51.90 | 08 | DEN | 4:51.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Abigail Sacco Abigail Sacco 06, DEN 5:35.40 | 06 | DEN | 5:35.40 | =PB | ||||
3 | Karoline Kalsmose Jakobsen Karoline Kalsmose Jakobsen 07, DEN 5:36.44 | 07 | DEN | 5:36.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linea Elmgren Linea Elmgren 07, DEN 5:37.41 | 07 | DEN | 5:37.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emilie Jæger Emilie Jæger 06, DEN 6:05.22 | 06 | DEN | 6:05.22 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) | |||||||||
Heat 1 13 jun Vind: +2.0 | 13 jun | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||
1 | Klara T. Bjerregaard Klara T. Bjerregaard 06, DEN 11.85 | 06 | DEN | 11.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Silje Nyeland Sandholdt Silje Nyeland Sandholdt 06, DEN 12.81 | 06 | DEN | 12.81 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mathilde Steenberg Mathilde Steenberg 06, DEN 12.92 | 06 | DEN | 12.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Caroline Ringhofer Caroline Ringhofer 06, DEN 12.98 | 06 | DEN | 12.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | Signe B. Nielsen Signe B. Nielsen 06, DEN 13.42 | 06 | DEN | 13.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ida B. Nielsen Ida B. Nielsen 07, DEN 14.17 | 07 | DEN | 14.17 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m häck 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ada Nissen Thyrsted Ada Nissen Thyrsted 06, DEN 47.95 | 06 | DEN | 47.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Caroline Ringhofer Caroline Ringhofer 06, DEN 49.72 | 06 | DEN | 49.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Aliya Dahl Aliya Dahl 07, DEN 50.94 | 07 | DEN | 50.94 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Lydia Kure Friis Lydia Kure Friis 06, DEN 1.44 | 06 | DEN | 1.44 | =SB | ||||
2 | Helena Halberg Helena Halberg 06, DEN 1.44 | 06 | DEN | 1.44 | =PB | ||||
3 | Louise Bisgaard Louise Bisgaard 07, DEN 1.41 | 07 | DEN | 1.41 | = | ||||
4 | Freja Snedker Storgaard Freja Snedker Storgaard 06, DEN 1.38 | 06 | DEN | 1.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Celina C.S. Jensen Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN 1.35 | 07 | DEN | 1.35 | = | ||||
6 | Bianca Baan Bianca Baan 07, DEN 1.35 | 07 | DEN | 1.35 | =SB | ||||
7 | Asta Bock Asta Bock 06, DEN 1.27 | 06 | DEN | 1.27 | =PB | ||||
8 | Mille Holck Larsen Mille Holck Larsen 07, DEN 1.22 | 07 | DEN | 1.22 | = | ||||
Camille Ploug Wagner Camille Ploug Wagner 06, DEN NH | 06 | DEN | NH | = | |||||
Adriana Vennervald Opera Adriana Vennervald Opera 06, DEN NH | 06 | DEN | NH | = | |||||
F15 Stav 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Klara T. Bjerregaard Klara T. Bjerregaard 06, DEN 3.02 | 06 | DEN | 3.02 | =SB | ||||
2 | Cathia Lindgaard Jensen Cathia Lindgaard Jensen 07, DEN 3.02 | 07 | DEN | 3.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isabella Scherwin Isabella Scherwin 06, DEN 2.72 | 06 | DEN | 2.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sophia Bonde Sophia Bonde 07, DEN 2.62 | 07 | DEN | 2.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Clara Momme Jørgensen Clara Momme Jørgensen 08, DEN 2.22 | 08 | DEN | 2.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mille Holck Larsen Mille Holck Larsen 07, DEN 2.22 | 07 | DEN | 2.22 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Frederikke Voss Vestergaard Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN 5.30w | 06 | DEN | 5.30w | +4.6 | ||||
2 | Klara T. Bjerregaard Klara T. Bjerregaard 06, DEN 5.24w | 06 | DEN | 5.24w | +2.7 | ||||
3 | Freja Isabel Knudsen Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN 5.10w | 07 | DEN | 5.10w | +3.1 | ||||
4 | Celina C.S. Jensen Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN 5.04 | 07 | DEN | 5.04 | +1.3 = | ||||
5 | Signe B. Nielsen Signe B. Nielsen 06, DEN 4.83w | 06 | DEN | 4.83w | +4.3 | ||||
6 | Ada Nissen Thyrsted Ada Nissen Thyrsted 06, DEN 4.75w | 06 | DEN | 4.75w | +5.4 | ||||
7 | Sarah Jansteen Eskesen Sarah Jansteen Eskesen 07, DEN 4.68w | 07 | DEN | 4.68w | +3.6 | ||||
8 | Ida B. Nielsen Ida B. Nielsen 07, DEN 4.60w | 07 | DEN | 4.60w | +3.0 | ||||
9 | Silje Nyeland Sandholdt Silje Nyeland Sandholdt 06, DEN 4.37w | 06 | DEN | 4.37w | +3.1 | ||||
10 | Camille Ploug Wagner Camille Ploug Wagner 06, DEN 4.24w | 06 | DEN | 4.24w | +5.6 | ||||
11 | Asta Marie Holck Hansen Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN 4.24w | 07 | DEN | 4.24w | +3.6 | ||||
12 | Frederikke Weinreich Lundberg Frederikke Weinreich Lundberg 07, DEN 4.16w | 07 | DEN | 4.16w | +3.5 | ||||
13 | Mille Elmer Mille Elmer 07, DEN 4.09w | 07 | DEN | 4.09w | +5.3 | ||||
14 | Selina Rasmussen Meilstrup Selina Rasmussen Meilstrup 06, DEN 4.01w | 06 | DEN | 4.01w | +8.5 | ||||
15 | Annika Aqraou Annika Aqraou 07, DEN 4.00w | 07 | DEN | 4.00w | +3.8 | ||||
16 | Sara Fransisco Mouridsen Sara Fransisco Mouridsen 06, DEN 3.96w | 06 | DEN | 3.96w | +3.6 | ||||
17 | Clara-Sophie Hassø Nielsen Clara-Sophie Hassø Nielsen 07, DEN 3.91w | 07 | DEN | 3.91w | +3.3 | ||||
18 | Lucca Alaia Gyring Lucca Alaia Gyring 07, DEN 3.87w | 07 | DEN | 3.87w | +2.2 | ||||
19 | Ingrid Olivarius Vølund Ingrid Olivarius Vølund 07, DEN 3.82 | 07 | DEN | 3.82 | +1.8 = | ||||
20 | Sophia Bosack Sophia Bosack 06, DEN 3.79w | 06 | DEN | 3.79w | +2.5 | ||||
21 | Karoline Kalsmose Jakobsen Karoline Kalsmose Jakobsen 07, DEN 3.51w | 07 | DEN | 3.51w | +4.9 | ||||
Melanie Isabella Jørgensen Melanie Isabella Jørgensen 07, DEN NM | 07 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
F15 Tresteg 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Frederikke Voss Vestergaard Frederikke Voss Vestergaard 06, DEN 10.32w | 06 | DEN | 10.32w | +3.9 | ||||
2 | Signe B. Nielsen Signe B. Nielsen 06, DEN 9.50w | 06 | DEN | 9.50w | +2.8 | ||||
3 | Ida B. Nielsen Ida B. Nielsen 07, DEN 9.33w | 07 | DEN | 9.33w | +3.7 | ||||
4 | Lucca Alaia Gyring Lucca Alaia Gyring 07, DEN 8.05w | 07 | DEN | 8.05w | +2.5 | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup Aurora Suarez Alvarez Thostrup 06, DEN 10.93 | 06 | DEN | 10.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amalie Sofie Nielsen Amalie Sofie Nielsen 07, DEN 9.90 | 07 | DEN | 9.90 | = | ||||
3 | Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro 06, DEN 9.85 | 06 | DEN | 9.85 | = | ||||
4 | Aliya Dahl Aliya Dahl 07, DEN 9.49 | 07 | DEN | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen 06, DEN 8.71 | 06 | DEN | 8.71 | =PB | ||||
6 | Cecilie M Carstensen Cecilie M Carstensen 07, DEN 8.60 | 07 | DEN | 8.60 | = | ||||
7 | Laura Czuba Laura Czuba 06, DEN 8.23 | 06 | DEN | 8.23 | = | ||||
8 | Christina Hye Fisher Christina Hye Fisher 06, DEN 7.80 | 06 | DEN | 7.80 | = | ||||
9 | Sophie Isabella Kirk Andersen Sophie Isabella Kirk Andersen 06, DEN 7.05 | 06 | DEN | 7.05 | = | ||||
10 | Gaia Lambert Gaia Lambert 07, DEN 5.96 | 07 | DEN | 5.96 | = | ||||
Asta Hindborg Asta Hindborg 07, DEN NM | 07 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro 06, DEN 30.79 | 06 | DEN | 30.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Laura Czuba Laura Czuba 06, DEN 26.18 | 06 | DEN | 26.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Cecilie M Carstensen Cecilie M Carstensen 07, DEN 24.72 | 07 | DEN | 24.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sophie Isabella Kirk Andersen Sophie Isabella Kirk Andersen 06, DEN 21.70 | 06 | DEN | 21.70 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen 06, DEN 19.74 | 06 | DEN | 19.74 | =PB | ||||
6 | Christina Hye Fisher Christina Hye Fisher 06, DEN 18.64 | 06 | DEN | 18.64 | =SB | ||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Savannah Johansson Savannah Johansson 07, DEN 44.98 | 07 | DEN | 44.98 | = | ||||
2 | Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro 06, DEN 44.65 | 06 | DEN | 44.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elisabeth Røddik Elsner Elisabeth Røddik Elsner 06, DEN 44.54 | 06 | DEN | 44.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malou Bonde Malou Bonde 07, DEN 30.08 | 07 | DEN | 30.08 | = | ||||
5 | Pil Johanne Nedergaard Winther Pil Johanne Nedergaard Winther 06, DEN 27.26 | 06 | DEN | 27.26 | =SB | ||||
6 | Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen 06, DEN 25.46 | 06 | DEN | 25.46 | =SB | ||||
7 | Amalie Sofie Nielsen Amalie Sofie Nielsen 07, DEN 21.63 | 07 | DEN | 21.63 | =PB | ||||
8 | Cecilie M Carstensen Cecilie M Carstensen 07, DEN 20.56 | 07 | DEN | 20.56 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Mille Elmer Mille Elmer 07, DEN 25.72 | 07 | DEN | 25.72 | = | ||||
2 | Isabella Scherwin Isabella Scherwin 06, DEN 24.30 | 06 | DEN | 24.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gaia Lambert Gaia Lambert 07, DEN 14.98 | 07 | DEN | 14.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sophie Isabella Kirk Andersen Sophie Isabella Kirk Andersen 06, DEN 14.39 | 06 | DEN | 14.39 | = | ||||
Asta Hindborg Asta Hindborg 07, DEN NM | 07 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Malou Bonde Malou Bonde 07, DEN NM | 07 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Annika Aqraou Annika Aqraou 07, DEN NM | 07 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Sille Kurylak Hansen Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN NM | 06 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
F13 80 m 13 jun Vind: +2.6 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||
1 | Alma Børregaard Ravn Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN 10.59w | 09 | DEN | 10.59w | |||||
2 | Anizette L. Klitgaard Anizette L. Klitgaard 08, DEN 10.90w | 08 | DEN | 10.90w | |||||
3 | Esther Falck Esther Falck 08, DEN 10.99w | 08 | DEN | 10.99w | |||||
4 | Clara Momme Jørgensen Clara Momme Jørgensen 08, DEN 11.27w | 08 | DEN | 11.27w | |||||
5 | Frida Laursen Frida Laursen 09, DEN 11.37w | 09 | DEN | 11.37w | |||||
6 | Amalie Nielsen Hesthaven Amalie Nielsen Hesthaven 08, DEN 11.40w | 08 | DEN | 11.40w | |||||
7 | Selma Guldager Knudsen Selma Guldager Knudsen 08, DEN 11.52w | 08 | DEN | 11.52w | |||||
8 | Nikoline Willadsen Nikoline Willadsen 08, DEN 11.56w | 08 | DEN | 11.56w | |||||
Heat 1 13 jun Vind: +0.3 | 13 jun | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Alma Børregaard Ravn Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN 10.78 | 09 | DEN | 10.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amalie Nielsen Hesthaven Amalie Nielsen Hesthaven 08, DEN 11.35 | 08 | DEN | 11.35 | =SB | ||||
3 | Thea Friis Thea Friis 08, DEN 11.80 | 08 | DEN | 11.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Annika Hassing Annika Hassing 08, DEN 11.99 | 08 | DEN | 11.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Carla Sehrt Arnø Carla Sehrt Arnø 08, DEN 12.36 | 08 | DEN | 12.36 | =PB | ||||
Caroline Brandenhoff Caroline Brandenhoff 09, DEN DNF | 09 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 13 jun Vind: +1.9 | 13 jun | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||
1 | Esther Falck Esther Falck 08, DEN 11.04 | 08 | DEN | 11.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nikoline Willadsen Nikoline Willadsen 08, DEN 11.42 | 08 | DEN | 11.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Sofie Christensen Lisa Sofie Christensen 09, DEN 11.68 | 09 | DEN | 11.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sophie Filtenborg Brandt Sophie Filtenborg Brandt 09, DEN 11.69 | 09 | DEN | 11.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oline Gebuhr Oline Gebuhr 08, DEN 12.14 | 08 | DEN | 12.14 | =PB | ||||
6 | Arame Kiil-Nielsen Arame Kiil-Nielsen 08, DEN 12.37 | 08 | DEN | 12.37 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sarah Elisabeth Malling Sarah Elisabeth Malling 08, DEN 12.51 | 08 | DEN | 12.51 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 13 jun Vind: +2.8 | 13 jun | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||
1 | Anizette L. Klitgaard Anizette L. Klitgaard 08, DEN 10.84w | 08 | DEN | 10.84w | |||||
2 | Selma Guldager Knudsen Selma Guldager Knudsen 08, DEN 11.46w | 08 | DEN | 11.46w | |||||
3 | Augusta Rath Andersen Augusta Rath Andersen 09, DEN 11.89w | 09 | DEN | 11.89w | |||||
4 | Eline Schwenger Johansen Eline Schwenger Johansen 08, DEN 11.92w | 08 | DEN | 11.92w | |||||
5 | Freja Czuba Freja Czuba 08, DEN 12.32w | 08 | DEN | 12.32w | |||||
6 | Annabell Malec Annabell Malec 08, DEN 13.14w | 08 | DEN | 13.14w | |||||
Laura Kjær Hansen Laura Kjær Hansen 09, DEN DNF | 09 | DEN | DNF | ||||||
Heat 4 13 jun Vind: -0.5 | 13 jun | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||
1 | Clara Momme Jørgensen Clara Momme Jørgensen 08, DEN 11.05 | 08 | DEN | 11.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Laursen Frida Laursen 09, DEN 11.32 | 09 | DEN | 11.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen Sofie Skovgaard Olesen 08, DEN 11.46 | 08 | DEN | 11.46 | =SB | ||||
4 | Karla Danger Nielsen Karla Danger Nielsen 08, DEN 11.46 | 08 | DEN | 11.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Maj Flinch Biehl Maj Flinch Biehl 09, DEN 11.72 | 09 | DEN | 11.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Asta Johannesen Asta Johannesen 09, DEN 12.03 | 09 | DEN | 12.03 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anna Lønborg Anna Lønborg 09, DEN 12.09 | 09 | DEN | 12.09 | =PB | ||||
8 | Maja Sofia Nørlov Maja Sofia Nørlov 09, DEN 12.46 | 09 | DEN | 12.46 | =PB | ||||
F13 100 m 12 jun Vind: +3.5 Final A Final | 12 jun | Vind: +3.5 | |||||||
1 | Alma Børregaard Ravn Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN 13.07w | 09 | DEN | 13.07w | |||||
2 | Esther Falck Esther Falck 08, DEN 13.46w | 08 | DEN | 13.46w | |||||
3 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen Sofie Skovgaard Olesen 08, DEN 13.71w | 08 | DEN | 13.71w | |||||
4 | Frida Laursen Frida Laursen 09, DEN 13.89w | 09 | DEN | 13.89w | |||||
5 | Selma Guldager Knudsen Selma Guldager Knudsen 08, DEN 14.13w | 08 | DEN | 14.13w | |||||
6 | Thea Friis Thea Friis 08, DEN 14.17w | 08 | DEN | 14.17w | |||||
7 | Clara Wellendorf Clara Wellendorf 08, DEN 14.53w | 08 | DEN | 14.53w | |||||
8 | Andrea Christensen Andrea Christensen 08, DEN 21.60w | 08 | DEN | 21.60w | |||||
Final B 12 jun Vind: +0.3 | 12 jun | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||
1 | Eline Schwenger Johansen Eline Schwenger Johansen 08, DEN 14.73 | 08 | DEN | 14.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN 15.01 | 08 | DEN | 15.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Asta Johannesen Asta Johannesen 09, DEN 15.04 | 09 | DEN | 15.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cimone Ploug Wagner Cimone Ploug Wagner 08, DEN 15.08 | 08 | DEN | 15.08 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sarah Elisabeth Malling Sarah Elisabeth Malling 08, DEN 15.23 | 08 | DEN | 15.23 | =PB | ||||
6 | Silje Larsen Silje Larsen 09, DEN 15.33 | 09 | DEN | 15.33 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sara Normann Sara Normann 09, DEN 15.86 | 09 | DEN | 15.86 | =PB | ||||
Ronja Revall Ronja Revall 09, DEN DNF | 09 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 12 jun Vind: +2.3 | 12 jun | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||
1 | Alma Børregaard Ravn Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN 13.13w | 09 | DEN | 13.13w | |||||
2 | Selma Guldager Knudsen Selma Guldager Knudsen 08, DEN 13.94w | 08 | DEN | 13.94w | |||||
3 | Frida Laursen Frida Laursen 09, DEN 14.03w | 09 | DEN | 14.03w | |||||
4 | Thea Friis Thea Friis 08, DEN 14.06w | 08 | DEN | 14.06w | |||||
5 | Andrea Christensen Andrea Christensen 08, DEN 14.79w | 08 | DEN | 14.79w | |||||
6 | Ronja Revall Ronja Revall 09, DEN 15.03w | 09 | DEN | 15.03w | |||||
Heat 2 12 jun Vind: +3.5 | 12 jun | Vind: +3.5 | |||||||
1 | Esther Falck Esther Falck 08, DEN 13.53w | 08 | DEN | 13.53w | |||||
2 | Clara Wellendorf Clara Wellendorf 08, DEN 14.58w | 08 | DEN | 14.58w | |||||
3 | Silje Larsen Silje Larsen 09, DEN 15.07w | 09 | DEN | 15.07w | |||||
4 | Sarah Elisabeth Malling Sarah Elisabeth Malling 08, DEN 15.17w | 08 | DEN | 15.17w | |||||
Charlie Redestam Charlie Redestam 08, DEN DNF | 08 | DEN | DNF | ||||||
Heat 3 12 jun Vind: +0.8 | 12 jun | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||
1 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen Sofie Skovgaard Olesen 08, DEN 13.96 | 08 | DEN | 13.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN 15.09 | 08 | DEN | 15.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Eline Schwenger Johansen Eline Schwenger Johansen 08, DEN 15.19 | 08 | DEN | 15.19 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cimone Ploug Wagner Cimone Ploug Wagner 08, DEN 15.20 | 08 | DEN | 15.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Asta Johannesen Asta Johannesen 09, DEN 15.31 | 09 | DEN | 15.31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sara Normann Sara Normann 09, DEN 15.86 | 09 | DEN | 15.86 | =PB | ||||
F13 200 m 13 jun Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||
1 | Clara Momme Jørgensen Clara Momme Jørgensen 08, DEN 28.74 | 08 | DEN | 28.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thea Friis Thea Friis 08, DEN 29.63 | 08 | DEN | 29.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frida Laursen Frida Laursen 09, DEN 29.83 | 09 | DEN | 29.83 | = | ||||
4 | Louise Lehman Jensen Louise Lehman Jensen 08, DEN 30.13 | 08 | DEN | 30.13 | =PB | ||||
5 | Augusta Rath Andersen Augusta Rath Andersen 09, DEN 30.37 | 09 | DEN | 30.37 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lisa Sofie Christensen Lisa Sofie Christensen 09, DEN 31.03 | 09 | DEN | 31.03 | =PB | ||||
7 | Liva Johansson Liva Johansson 09, DEN 35.71 | 09 | DEN | 35.71 | =PB | ||||
Final B 13 jun Vind: +1.9 | 13 jun | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||
1 | Sophie Filtenborg Brandt Sophie Filtenborg Brandt 09, DEN 30.08 | 09 | DEN | 30.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maj Flinch Biehl Maj Flinch Biehl 09, DEN 30.35 | 09 | DEN | 30.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ronja Revall Ronja Revall 09, DEN 31.33 | 09 | DEN | 31.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Silje Larsen Silje Larsen 09, DEN 31.62 | 09 | DEN | 31.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Freja Gudme Freja Gudme 08, DEN 32.63 | 08 | DEN | 32.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Karoline Kristine Gatzwiller Karoline Kristine Gatzwiller 09, DEN 33.31 | 09 | DEN | 33.31 | =PB | ||||
F13 300 m 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Alma Børregaard Ravn Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN 44.02 | 09 | DEN | 44.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thea Friis Thea Friis 08, DEN 47.51 | 08 | DEN | 47.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isabella Bonde Isabella Bonde 08, DEN 48.17 | 08 | DEN | 48.17 | =PB | ||||
4 | Clara Wellendorf Clara Wellendorf 08, DEN 48.46 | 08 | DEN | 48.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Caroline-Marie Rytter Nielsen Caroline-Marie Rytter Nielsen 09, DEN 48.67 | 09 | DEN | 48.67 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sara Normann Sara Normann 09, DEN 52.68 | 09 | DEN | 52.68 | =PB | ||||
F13 600 m 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Thea Friis Thea Friis 08, DEN 1:55.46 | 08 | DEN | 1:55.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erika Livia Wischmann Erika Livia Wischmann 09, DEN 1:55.63 | 09 | DEN | 1:55.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sophie Filtenborg Brandt Sophie Filtenborg Brandt 09, DEN 2:03.08 | 09 | DEN | 2:03.08 | = | ||||
F13 1000 m 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Erika Livia Wischmann Erika Livia Wischmann 09, DEN 3:28.94 | 09 | DEN | 3:28.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johanne Marie Lilleøre Johanne Marie Lilleøre 08, DEN 3:41.44 | 08 | DEN | 3:41.44 | =SB | ||||
F13 60 m häck 13 jun Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||
1 | Anizette L. Klitgaard Anizette L. Klitgaard 08, DEN 9.88 | 08 | DEN | 9.88 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alma Børregaard Ravn Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN 9.97 | 09 | DEN | 9.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amalie Nielsen Hesthaven Amalie Nielsen Hesthaven 08, DEN 10.48 | 08 | DEN | 10.48 | =PB | ||||
4 | Esther Falck Esther Falck 08, DEN 10.51 | 08 | DEN | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Carla Sehrt Arnø Carla Sehrt Arnø 08, DEN 11.07 | 08 | DEN | 11.07 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nikoline Willadsen Nikoline Willadsen 08, DEN 11.45 | 08 | DEN | 11.45 | =PB | ||||
7 | Erika Livia Wischmann Erika Livia Wischmann 09, DEN 11.86 | 09 | DEN | 11.86 | =PB | ||||
8 | Selma Guldager Knudsen Selma Guldager Knudsen 08, DEN 11.96 | 08 | DEN | 11.96 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 13 jun Vind: +2.1 | 13 jun | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||
1 | Anizette L. Klitgaard Anizette L. Klitgaard 08, DEN 10.28w | 08 | DEN | 10.28w | |||||
2 | Esther Falck Esther Falck 08, DEN 10.68w | 08 | DEN | 10.68w | |||||
3 | Carla Sehrt Arnø Carla Sehrt Arnø 08, DEN 11.08w | 08 | DEN | 11.08w | |||||
4 | Erika Livia Wischmann Erika Livia Wischmann 09, DEN 12.18w | 09 | DEN | 12.18w | |||||
5 | Freja Czuba Freja Czuba 08, DEN 12.64w | 08 | DEN | 12.64w | |||||
6 | Anna Lønborg Anna Lønborg 09, DEN 12.70w | 09 | DEN | 12.70w | |||||
7 | Frederikke Søndergaard Frederikke Søndergaard 08, DEN 13.56w | 08 | DEN | 13.56w | |||||
Laura Kjær Hansen Laura Kjær Hansen 09, DEN DNF | 09 | DEN | DNF | ||||||
Heat 2 13 jun Vind: +2.9 | 13 jun | Vind: +2.9 | |||||||
1 | Alma Børregaard Ravn Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN 10.11w | 09 | DEN | 10.11w | |||||
2 | Amalie Nielsen Hesthaven Amalie Nielsen Hesthaven 08, DEN 10.48w | 08 | DEN | 10.48w | |||||
3 | Nikoline Willadsen Nikoline Willadsen 08, DEN 11.88w | 08 | DEN | 11.88w | |||||
4 | Selma Guldager Knudsen Selma Guldager Knudsen 08, DEN 12.38w | 08 | DEN | 12.38w | |||||
5 | Sophie Filtenborg Brandt Sophie Filtenborg Brandt 09, DEN 13.24w | 09 | DEN | 13.24w | |||||
6 | Siri Nissen Thyrsted Siri Nissen Thyrsted 08, DEN 13.67w | 08 | DEN | 13.67w | |||||
7 | Sarah Elisabeth Malling Sarah Elisabeth Malling 08, DEN 14.24w | 08 | DEN | 14.24w | |||||
8 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN 14.28w | 08 | DEN | 14.28w | |||||
F13 Höjd 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Viola Lei Hansgaard Viola Lei Hansgaard 08, DEN 1.52 | 08 | DEN | 1.52 | = | ||||
2 | Clara Vejlgaard Clara Vejlgaard 08, DEN 1.49 | 08 | DEN | 1.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anizette L. Klitgaard Anizette L. Klitgaard 08, DEN 1.43 | 08 | DEN | 1.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Louise Lehman Jensen Louise Lehman Jensen 08, DEN 1.40 | 08 | DEN | 1.40 | =SB | ||||
5 | Isabella Bonde Isabella Bonde 08, DEN 1.37 | 08 | DEN | 1.37 | = | ||||
6 | Line Drikkjær Svare Line Drikkjær Svare 08, DEN 1.37 | 08 | DEN | 1.37 | =PB | ||||
7 | Selma Guldager Knudsen Selma Guldager Knudsen 08, DEN 1.25 | 08 | DEN | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
8 | Anna Søttrup Dinesen Anna Søttrup Dinesen 09, DEN 1.17 | 09 | DEN | 1.17 | = | ||||
9 | Erika Livia Wischmann Erika Livia Wischmann 09, DEN 1.07 | 09 | DEN | 1.07 | =PB | ||||
10 | Maja Bonde Maja Bonde 09, DEN 0.92 | 09 | DEN | 0.92 | =PB | ||||
Carla Jørgensen Carla Jørgensen 09, DEN NH | 09 | DEN | NH | = | |||||
F13 Längd (zon) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Alma Børregaard Ravn Alma Børregaard Ravn 09, DEN 4.76w | 09 | DEN | 4.76w | +2.6 | ||||
2 | Amalie Nielsen Hesthaven Amalie Nielsen Hesthaven 08, DEN 4.74w | 08 | DEN | 4.74w | +5.5 | ||||
3 | Esther Falck Esther Falck 08, DEN 4.70w | 08 | DEN | 4.70w | +3.8 | ||||
4 | Nikoline Willadsen Nikoline Willadsen 08, DEN 4.47w | 08 | DEN | 4.47w | +3.9 | ||||
5 | Selma Guldager Knudsen Selma Guldager Knudsen 08, DEN 4.45 | 08 | DEN | 4.45 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
6 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen Sofie Skovgaard Olesen 08, DEN 4.38w | 08 | DEN | 4.38w | +4.9 | ||||
7 | Karla Danger Nielsen Karla Danger Nielsen 08, DEN 4.34w | 08 | DEN | 4.34w | +2.8 | ||||
8 | Frida Laursen Frida Laursen 09, DEN 4.29w | 09 | DEN | 4.29w | +2.2 | ||||
9 | Oline Gebuhr Oline Gebuhr 08, DEN 4.20 | 08 | DEN | 4.20 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
10 | Maj Flinch Biehl Maj Flinch Biehl 09, DEN 4.12w | 09 | DEN | 4.12w | +3.6 | ||||
11 | Clara Ea Lund-Bretlau Clara Ea Lund-Bretlau 09, DEN 4.05w | 09 | DEN | 4.05w | +2.8 | ||||
12 | Carla Sehrt Arnø Carla Sehrt Arnø 08, DEN 4.02w | 08 | DEN | 4.02w | +2.7 | ||||
13 | Karoline Kristine Gatzwiller Karoline Kristine Gatzwiller 09, DEN 3.92w | 09 | DEN | 3.92w | +2.7 | ||||
14 | Nanna Kampp Davidsen Nanna Kampp Davidsen 09, DEN 3.89w | 09 | DEN | 3.89w | +5.6 | ||||
15 | Annika Hassing Annika Hassing 08, DEN 3.81w | 08 | DEN | 3.81w | +2.1 | ||||
16 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN 3.81 | 08 | DEN | 3.81 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
17 | Eline Schwenger Johansen Eline Schwenger Johansen 08, DEN 3.78w | 08 | DEN | 3.78w | +2.7 | ||||
18 | Olivia Rinne-Ridley Olivia Rinne-Ridley 09, DEN 3.78w | 09 | DEN | 3.78w | +2.7 | ||||
19 | Frederikke Søndergaard Frederikke Søndergaard 08, DEN 3.78w | 08 | DEN | 3.78w | +4.9 | ||||
20 | Ayla Stephansdottir M Mølvig Ayla Stephansdottir M Mølvig 09, DEN 3.76w | 09 | DEN | 3.76w | +2.7 | ||||
21 | Freja Gudme Freja Gudme 08, DEN 3.74w | 08 | DEN | 3.74w | +2.8 | ||||
22 | Lisa Sofie Christensen Lisa Sofie Christensen 09, DEN 3.72w | 09 | DEN | 3.72w | +2.7 | ||||
23 | Maja Sofia Nørlov Maja Sofia Nørlov 09, DEN 3.68 | 09 | DEN | 3.68 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
24 | Ronja Revall Ronja Revall 09, DEN 3.59w | 09 | DEN | 3.59w | +3.5 | ||||
25 | Annabell Malec Annabell Malec 08, DEN 3.58w | 08 | DEN | 3.58w | +2.8 | ||||
26 | Anna Lønborg Anna Lønborg 09, DEN 3.55w | 09 | DEN | 3.55w | +2.4 | ||||
27 | Liva Johansson Liva Johansson 09, DEN 3.53 | 09 | DEN | 3.53 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
28 | Asta Johannesen Asta Johannesen 09, DEN 3.51w | 09 | DEN | 3.51w | +2.7 | ||||
29 | Cecilie Zachariae Cecilie Zachariae 09, DEN 3.37 | 09 | DEN | 3.37 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
Benedicte Matthiesen Benedicte Matthiesen 09, DEN NM | 09 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Benedicte Wichmann Riisgaard Benedicte Wichmann Riisgaard 08, DEN NM | 08 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Hannah Damborg Hannah Damborg 09, DEN NM | 09 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
Laura Kjær Hansen Laura Kjær Hansen 09, DEN NM | 09 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Viola Lei Hansgaard Viola Lei Hansgaard 08, DEN 11.88 | 08 | DEN | 11.88 | = | ||||
2 | Louise Lehman Jensen Louise Lehman Jensen 08, DEN 10.53 | 08 | DEN | 10.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Line Drikkjær Svare Line Drikkjær Svare 08, DEN 10.36 | 08 | DEN | 10.36 | = | ||||
4 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN 9.52 | 08 | DEN | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Charlie Redestam Charlie Redestam 08, DEN 9.29 | 08 | DEN | 9.29 | = | ||||
6 | Silje Larsen Silje Larsen 09, DEN 8.81 | 09 | DEN | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sarah Hovmann Struer Sarah Hovmann Struer 09, DEN 8.79 | 09 | DEN | 8.79 | = | ||||
8 | Hannah Damborg Hannah Damborg 09, DEN 7.10 | 09 | DEN | 7.10 | = | ||||
9 | Frederikke Søndergaard Frederikke Søndergaard 08, DEN 7.09 | 08 | DEN | 7.09 | = | ||||
10 | Cecilie Zachariae Cecilie Zachariae 09, DEN 6.73 | 09 | DEN | 6.73 | = | ||||
11 | Maja Bonde Maja Bonde 09, DEN 6.10 | 09 | DEN | 6.10 | =PB | ||||
12 | Liva Johansson Liva Johansson 09, DEN 5.62 | 09 | DEN | 5.62 | =PB | ||||
F13 Diskus (0.75 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Viola Lei Hansgaard Viola Lei Hansgaard 08, DEN 21.43 | 08 | DEN | 21.43 | = | ||||
2 | Line Drikkjær Svare Line Drikkjær Svare 08, DEN 20.52 | 08 | DEN | 20.52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN 16.81 | 08 | DEN | 16.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen Sofie Skovgaard Olesen 08, DEN 14.29 | 08 | DEN | 14.29 | =SB | ||||
5 | Maja Bonde Maja Bonde 09, DEN 13.45 | 09 | DEN | 13.45 | =PB | ||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Viola Lei Hansgaard Viola Lei Hansgaard 08, DEN 31.07 | 08 | DEN | 31.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Selma Guldager Knudsen Selma Guldager Knudsen 08, DEN 22.18 | 08 | DEN | 22.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofie Skovgaard Olesen Sofie Skovgaard Olesen 08, DEN 21.45 | 08 | DEN | 21.45 | =PB | ||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Viola Lei Hansgaard Viola Lei Hansgaard 08, DEN 35.45 | 08 | DEN | 35.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Line Drikkjær Svare Line Drikkjær Svare 08, DEN 30.51 | 08 | DEN | 30.51 | = | ||||
3 | Louise Lehman Jensen Louise Lehman Jensen 08, DEN 25.07 | 08 | DEN | 25.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Caroline-Marie Rytter Nielsen Caroline-Marie Rytter Nielsen 09, DEN 24.10 | 09 | DEN | 24.10 | =PB | ||||
5 | Esther Falck Esther Falck 08, DEN 23.69 | 08 | DEN | 23.69 | =PB | ||||
6 | Karla Danger Nielsen Karla Danger Nielsen 08, DEN 19.16 | 08 | DEN | 19.16 | =PB | ||||
7 | Silje Larsen Silje Larsen 09, DEN 18.14 | 09 | DEN | 18.14 | =PB | ||||
8 | Frida Laursen Frida Laursen 09, DEN 15.66 | 09 | DEN | 15.66 | =PB | ||||
9 | Benedicte Matthiesen Benedicte Matthiesen 09, DEN 14.20 | 09 | DEN | 14.20 | =PB | ||||
10 | Silke Marie Bach Madsen Silke Marie Bach Madsen 08, DEN 13.90 | 08 | DEN | 13.90 | = | ||||
11 | Maja Bonde Maja Bonde 09, DEN 11.97 | 09 | DEN | 11.97 | = | ||||
12 | Siri Nissen Thyrsted Siri Nissen Thyrsted 08, DEN 8.72 | 08 | DEN | 8.72 | =SB | ||||
Charlie Redestam Charlie Redestam 08, DEN NM | 08 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
F11 60 m 13 jun Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||
1 | Saga Nimb Saga Nimb 10, DEN 8.91 | 10 | DEN | 8.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija Andrea Winther Glamoclija 10, DEN 9.10 | 10 | DEN | 9.10 | = | ||||
3 | Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir 10, DEN 9.33 | 10 | DEN | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rose Anna Gyring Rose Anna Gyring 11, DEN 9.46 | 11 | DEN | 9.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tara Rose Mehrotra Tara Rose Mehrotra 10, DEN 9.46 | 10 | DEN | 9.46 | = | ||||
6 | Frida Gram Jensen Frida Gram Jensen 11, DEN 9.57 | 11 | DEN | 9.57 | = | ||||
7 | Sofie Juhl Ivarsen Sofie Juhl Ivarsen 10, DEN 9.74 | 10 | DEN | 9.74 | =PB | ||||
8 | Freja Abildgaard Freja Abildgaard 10, DEN 9.93 | 10 | DEN | 9.93 | = | ||||
Heat 1 13 jun Vind: +0.1 | 13 jun | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||
1 | Tara Rose Mehrotra Tara Rose Mehrotra 10, DEN 9.50 | 10 | DEN | 9.50 | = | ||||
2 | Sofie Juhl Ivarsen Sofie Juhl Ivarsen 10, DEN 9.85 | 10 | DEN | 9.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Franciska Trzecieski Franciska Trzecieski 10, DEN 9.90 | 10 | DEN | 9.90 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen 11, DEN 11.15 | 11 | DEN | 11.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tilde Balmer Tilde Balmer 10, DEN 11.52 | 10 | DEN | 11.52 | =PB | ||||
Vilma Viola Müller Vilma Viola Müller 10, DEN DNF | 10 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 13 jun Vind: +1.0 | 13 jun | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||
1 | Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir 10, DEN 9.45 | 10 | DEN | 9.45 | = | ||||
2 | Frida Gram Jensen Frida Gram Jensen 11, DEN 9.53 | 11 | DEN | 9.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rose Anna Gyring Rose Anna Gyring 11, DEN 9.54 | 11 | DEN | 9.54 | =PB | ||||
4 | Freja Abildgaard Freja Abildgaard 10, DEN 9.79 | 10 | DEN | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Mathilde Hye Fischer Mathilde Hye Fischer 10, DEN 10.28 | 10 | DEN | 10.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johanne Frost Geertsen Johanne Frost Geertsen 11, DEN 10.45 | 11 | DEN | 10.45 | =PB | ||||
7 | Merle Rasmussen Merle Rasmussen 10, DEN 11.40 | 10 | DEN | 11.40 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 13 jun Vind: +1.6 | 13 jun | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||
1 | Saga Nimb Saga Nimb 10, DEN 8.99 | 10 | DEN | 8.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija Andrea Winther Glamoclija 10, DEN 9.02 | 10 | DEN | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emilie Klinge Knudsen Emilie Klinge Knudsen 11, DEN 9.98 | 11 | DEN | 9.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malou Brandt Malou Brandt 10, DEN 10.00 | 10 | DEN | 10.00 | =PB | ||||
5 | Karla Kinzi Due Karla Kinzi Due 10, DEN 10.56 | 10 | DEN | 10.56 | = | ||||
6 | Alva Neander-Goto Alva Neander-Goto 11, DEN 11.13 | 11 | DEN | 11.13 | = | ||||
7 | Frida Gram Jensen Frida Gram Jensen 11, DEN 11.18 | 11 | DEN | 11.18 | = | ||||
F11 100 m 12 jun Vind: +0.4 Final A Final | 12 jun | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
1 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija Andrea Winther Glamoclija 10, DEN 14.73 | 10 | DEN | 14.73 | = | ||||
2 | Wilma Caroline Nielsen Wilma Caroline Nielsen 10, DEN 14.76 | 10 | DEN | 14.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen 11, DEN 15.12 | 11 | DEN | 15.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tara Rose Mehrotra Tara Rose Mehrotra 10, DEN 15.39 | 10 | DEN | 15.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Frida Gram Jensen Frida Gram Jensen 11, DEN 15.44 | 11 | DEN | 15.44 | = | ||||
6 | Rose Anna Gyring Rose Anna Gyring 11, DEN 15.63 | 11 | DEN | 15.63 | = | ||||
7 | Freja Abildgaard Freja Abildgaard 10, DEN 16.01 | 10 | DEN | 16.01 | =PB | ||||
Final B 12 jun Vind: +1.7 | 12 jun | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||
1 | Franciska Trzecieski Franciska Trzecieski 10, DEN 15.99 | 10 | DEN | 15.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mathilde Hye Fischer Mathilde Hye Fischer 10, DEN 16.19 | 10 | DEN | 16.19 | = | ||||
3 | Malou Brandt Malou Brandt 10, DEN 16.71 | 10 | DEN | 16.71 | = | ||||
4 | Emilia Palmer Emilia Palmer 11, DEN 18.26 | 11 | DEN | 18.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Merle Rasmussen Merle Rasmussen 10, DEN 18.61 | 10 | DEN | 18.61 | =PB | ||||
Emilie Klinge Knudsen Emilie Klinge Knudsen 11, DEN DNF | 11 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 1 12 jun Vind: +2.0 | 12 jun | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||
1 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija Andrea Winther Glamoclija 10, DEN 14.66 | 10 | DEN | 14.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rose Anna Gyring Rose Anna Gyring 11, DEN 15.31 | 11 | DEN | 15.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Frida Gram Jensen Frida Gram Jensen 11, DEN 15.32 | 11 | DEN | 15.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mathilde Hye Fischer Mathilde Hye Fischer 10, DEN 15.99 | 10 | DEN | 15.99 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emilie Klinge Knudsen Emilie Klinge Knudsen 11, DEN 16.28 | 11 | DEN | 16.28 | =PB | ||||
6 | Malou Brandt Malou Brandt 10, DEN 16.28 | 10 | DEN | 16.28 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 12 jun Vind: +3.3 | 12 jun | Vind: +3.3 | |||||||
1 | Wilma Caroline Nielsen Wilma Caroline Nielsen 10, DEN 14.45w | 10 | DEN | 14.45w | |||||
2 | Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen 11, DEN 14.85w | 11 | DEN | 14.85w | |||||
3 | Tara Rose Mehrotra Tara Rose Mehrotra 10, DEN 15.12w | 10 | DEN | 15.12w | |||||
4 | Freja Abildgaard Freja Abildgaard 10, DEN 15.45w | 10 | DEN | 15.45w | |||||
5 | Franciska Trzecieski Franciska Trzecieski 10, DEN 15.83w | 10 | DEN | 15.83w | |||||
6 | Emilia Palmer Emilia Palmer 11, DEN 17.80w | 11 | DEN | 17.80w | |||||
7 | Merle Rasmussen Merle Rasmussen 10, DEN 17.91w | 10 | DEN | 17.91w | |||||
F11 200 m 13 jun Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||
1 | Saga Nimb Saga Nimb 10, DEN 29.95 | 10 | DEN | 29.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ilsa Roome Ilsa Roome 10, NOR 32.57 | 10 | NOR | 32.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir 10, DEN 34.10 | 10 | DEN | 34.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Deya Dellagatta Deya Dellagatta 10, DEN 34.30 | 10 | DEN | 34.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Fernanda Refsgård Fernanda Refsgård 10, DEN 34.61 | 10 | DEN | 34.61 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lea Brader Gatzwiller Lea Brader Gatzwiller 11, DEN 36.13 | 11 | DEN | 36.13 | =PB | ||||
7 | Julie Pihl Julie Pihl 11, DEN 36.16 | 11 | DEN | 36.16 | =PB | ||||
Emilie Klinge Knudsen Emilie Klinge Knudsen 11, DEN DNF | 11 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
F11 300 m 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Vincentsen Ellen Vincentsen 11, DEN 50.37 | 11 | DEN | 50.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen 11, DEN 52.46 | 11 | DEN | 52.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Deya Dellagatta Deya Dellagatta 10, DEN 55.57 | 10 | DEN | 55.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emilie Klinge Knudsen Emilie Klinge Knudsen 11, DEN 58.87 | 11 | DEN | 58.87 | =PB | ||||
F11 600 m 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Freja Abildgaard Freja Abildgaard 10, DEN 2:15.28 | 10 | DEN | 2:15.28 | =SB | ||||
F11 1000 m 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Ilsa Roome Ilsa Roome 10, NOR 3:44.29 | 10 | NOR | 3:44.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Luana Hess Luana Hess 10, DEN 4:03.58 | 10 | DEN | 4:03.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isabella Sone Randrup Isabella Sone Randrup 10, DEN 4:04.43 | 10 | DEN | 4:04.43 | =PB | ||||
F11 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) 13 jun Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||
1 | Frida Gram Jensen Frida Gram Jensen 11, DEN 12.31w | 11 | DEN | 12.31w | |||||
2 | Wilma Caroline Nielsen Wilma Caroline Nielsen 10, DEN 12.41w | 10 | DEN | 12.41w | |||||
3 | Fernanda Refsgård Fernanda Refsgård 10, DEN 12.92w | 10 | DEN | 12.92w | |||||
4 | Deya Dellagatta Deya Dellagatta 10, DEN 12.93w | 10 | DEN | 12.93w | |||||
5 | Ilsa Roome Ilsa Roome 10, NOR 12.96w | 10 | NOR | 12.96w | |||||
6 | Luna Günsel Luna Günsel 10, DEN 13.20w | 10 | DEN | 13.20w | |||||
7 | Julie Pihl Julie Pihl 11, DEN 13.85w | 11 | DEN | 13.85w | |||||
8 | Ellen Vincentsen Ellen Vincentsen 11, DEN 13.95w | 11 | DEN | 13.95w | |||||
Heat 1 13 jun Vind: +3.6 | 13 jun | Vind: +3.6 | |||||||
1 | Wilma Caroline Nielsen Wilma Caroline Nielsen 10, DEN 12.82w | 10 | DEN | 12.82w | |||||
2 | Ilsa Roome Ilsa Roome 10, NOR 13.06w | 10 | NOR | 13.06w | |||||
3 | Luna Günsel Luna Günsel 10, DEN 13.34w | 10 | DEN | 13.34w | |||||
4 | Ellen Vincentsen Ellen Vincentsen 11, DEN 13.74w | 11 | DEN | 13.74w | |||||
5 | Tara Rose Mehrotra Tara Rose Mehrotra 10, DEN 14.04w | 10 | DEN | 14.04w | |||||
Heat 2 13 jun Vind: +1.8 | 13 jun | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||
1 | Deya Dellagatta Deya Dellagatta 10, DEN 12.89 | 10 | DEN | 12.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Gram Jensen Frida Gram Jensen 11, DEN 12.94 | 11 | DEN | 12.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fernanda Refsgård Fernanda Refsgård 10, DEN 13.42 | 10 | DEN | 13.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julie Pihl Julie Pihl 11, DEN 13.95 | 11 | DEN | 13.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen 11, DEN 16.17 | 11 | DEN | 16.17 | =PB | ||||
F11 Höjd 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Caroline Nielsen Wilma Caroline Nielsen 10, DEN 1.18 | 10 | DEN | 1.18 | = | ||||
2 | Vilma Viola Müller Vilma Viola Müller 10, DEN 1.18 | 10 | DEN | 1.18 | = | ||||
3 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija Andrea Winther Glamoclija 10, DEN 1.18 | 10 | DEN | 1.18 | =PB | ||||
4 | Freja Abildgaard Freja Abildgaard 10, DEN 1.15 | 10 | DEN | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Rose Anna Gyring Rose Anna Gyring 11, DEN 1.12 | 11 | DEN | 1.12 | = | ||||
6 | Ilsa Roome Ilsa Roome 10, NOR 1.12 | 10 | NOR | 1.12 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tara Rose Mehrotra Tara Rose Mehrotra 10, DEN 1.12 | 10 | DEN | 1.12 | = | ||||
8 | Deya Dellagatta Deya Dellagatta 10, DEN 1.07 | 10 | DEN | 1.07 | = | ||||
9 | Frida Gram Jensen Frida Gram Jensen 11, DEN 1.07 | 11 | DEN | 1.07 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ellen Vincentsen Ellen Vincentsen 11, DEN 1.07 | 11 | DEN | 1.07 | =PB | ||||
11 | Karen Olsen Karen Olsen 10, DEN 0.97 | 10 | DEN | 0.97 | =PB | ||||
12 | Emilia Palmer Emilia Palmer 11, DEN 0.92 | 11 | DEN | 0.92 | =PB | ||||
F11 Längd (zon) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Caroline Nielsen Wilma Caroline Nielsen 10, DEN 4.53w | 10 | DEN | 4.53w | +2.4 | ||||
2 | Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir Julia Hedegaard Hallsdottir 10, DEN 4.07 | 10 | DEN | 4.07 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Andrea Winther Glamoclija Andrea Winther Glamoclija 10, DEN 3.98w | 10 | DEN | 3.98w | +2.9 | ||||
4 | Frida Gram Jensen Frida Gram Jensen 11, DEN 3.97 | 11 | DEN | 3.97 | +1.1 =PB | ||||
5 | Ellen Vincentsen Ellen Vincentsen 11, DEN 3.91w | 11 | DEN | 3.91w | +2.6 | ||||
6 | Selma Salomon Thing Selma Salomon Thing 10, DEN 3.87 | 10 | DEN | 3.87 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
7 | Tara Rose Mehrotra Tara Rose Mehrotra 10, DEN 3.79w | 10 | DEN | 3.79w | +4.5 | ||||
8 | Luna Günsel Luna Günsel 10, DEN 3.72w | 10 | DEN | 3.72w | +3.4 | ||||
9 | Fernanda Refsgård Fernanda Refsgård 10, DEN 3.69w | 10 | DEN | 3.69w | +3.6 | ||||
10 | Emilie Klinge Knudsen Emilie Klinge Knudsen 11, DEN 3.69w | 11 | DEN | 3.69w | +2.6 | ||||
11 | Saga Nimb Saga Nimb 10, DEN 3.63 | 10 | DEN | 3.63 | +2.0 = | ||||
12 | Rose Anna Gyring Rose Anna Gyring 11, DEN 3.60w | 11 | DEN | 3.60w | +2.6 | ||||
13 | Ilsa Roome Ilsa Roome 10, NOR 3.57 | 10 | NOR | 3.57 | +1.9 = | ||||
14 | Karla Kinzi Due Karla Kinzi Due 10, DEN 3.53 | 10 | DEN | 3.53 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
15 | Johanne Frost Geertsen Johanne Frost Geertsen 11, DEN 3.47w | 11 | DEN | 3.47w | +2.8 | ||||
16 | Isabella Sone Randrup Isabella Sone Randrup 10, DEN 3.41 | 10 | DEN | 3.41 | +1.5 = | ||||
17 | Franciska Trzecieski Franciska Trzecieski 10, DEN 3.37w | 10 | DEN | 3.37w | +3.5 | ||||
18 | Freja Abildgaard Freja Abildgaard 10, DEN 3.22w | 10 | DEN | 3.22w | +4.4 | ||||
19 | Lea Brader Gatzwiller Lea Brader Gatzwiller 11, DEN 3.20w | 11 | DEN | 3.20w | +2.1 | ||||
20 | Julie Pihl Julie Pihl 11, DEN 3.19 | 11 | DEN | 3.19 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
21 | Alva Neander-Goto Alva Neander-Goto 11, DEN 3.06w | 11 | DEN | 3.06w | +2.6 | ||||
22 | Tilde Balmer Tilde Balmer 10, DEN 2.97w | 10 | DEN | 2.97w | +4.0 | ||||
23 | Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen 11, DEN 2.85 | 11 | DEN | 2.85 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
Vilma Viola Müller Vilma Viola Müller 10, DEN NM | 10 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
F11 Kula (2.0 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Franciska Trzecieski Franciska Trzecieski 10, DEN 9.31 | 10 | DEN | 9.31 | = | ||||
2 | Tilde Balmer Tilde Balmer 10, DEN 5.00 | 10 | DEN | 5.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johanne Frost Geertsen Johanne Frost Geertsen 11, DEN 3.97 | 11 | DEN | 3.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Frida Gram Jensen Frida Gram Jensen 11, DEN 3.59 | 11 | DEN | 3.59 | =PB | ||||
F11 Spjut (400 g) 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Franciska Trzecieski Franciska Trzecieski 10, DEN 19.93 | 10 | DEN | 19.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen Agnes Rask Baad Pedersen 11, DEN 15.52 | 11 | DEN | 15.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rose Anna Gyring Rose Anna Gyring 11, DEN 15.38 | 11 | DEN | 15.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ilsa Roome Ilsa Roome 10, NOR 11.90 | 10 | NOR | 11.90 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emilie Klinge Knudsen Emilie Klinge Knudsen 11, DEN 11.56 | 11 | DEN | 11.56 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emilia Palmer Emilia Palmer 11, DEN 9.42 | 11 | DEN | 9.42 | =PB | ||||
F9 40 m 13 jun Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||
1 | Emma Zinck Mogensen Emma Zinck Mogensen 12, DEN 6.93 | 12 | DEN | 6.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Julia Kjær-Christensen Julia Kjær-Christensen 13, DEN 7.41 | 13 | DEN | 7.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Paula Petersone-Milcevic Paula Petersone-Milcevic 13, DEN 7.64 | 13 | DEN | 7.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Aadila Erika Jimoh Aadila Erika Jimoh 12, DEN 7.83 | 12 | DEN | 7.83 | =PB | ||||
8 | Magnolia Kristiansen Magnolia Kristiansen 13, DEN 8.08 | 13 | DEN | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
10 | Isa Zhao Olsen Isa Zhao Olsen 12, DEN 8.34 | 12 | DEN | 8.34 | =PB | ||||
Final B 13 jun Vind: +0.4 | 13 jun | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||
5 | Solveig Skytte Khan Solveig Skytte Khan 12, DEN 7.94 | 12 | DEN | 7.94 | =PB | ||||
6 | Niovi Kastrinakis Niovi Kastrinakis 13, GRE 8.01 | 13 | GRE | 8.01 | =PB | ||||
7 | Nikoline Meyer Kierkegaard Nikoline Meyer Kierkegaard 13, DEN 8.04 | 13 | DEN | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
9 | Cecilie Winther Cecilie Winther 13, DEN 8.12 | 13 | DEN | 8.12 | =PB | ||||
11 | Eva Damborg Eva Damborg 13, DEN 8.54 | 13 | DEN | 8.54 | =PB | ||||
12 | Ileana Vendelø Ileana Vendelø 13, DEN 8.63 | 13 | DEN | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
F9 200 m 13 jun Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | 13 jun | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||
1 | Emma Zinck Mogensen Emma Zinck Mogensen 12, DEN 35.56 | 12 | DEN | 35.56 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stella Smidt-Nielsen Stella Smidt-Nielsen 13, DEN 39.61 | 13 | DEN | 39.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Aadila Erika Jimoh Aadila Erika Jimoh 12, DEN 39.95 | 12 | DEN | 39.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Magnolia Kristiansen Magnolia Kristiansen 13, DEN 40.10 | 13 | DEN | 40.10 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nikoline Meyer Kierkegaard Nikoline Meyer Kierkegaard 13, DEN 40.18 | 13 | DEN | 40.18 | =PB | ||||
6 | Eva Damborg Eva Damborg 13, DEN 45.23 | 13 | DEN | 45.23 | =PB | ||||
F9 Längd (zon) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Emma Zinck Mogensen Emma Zinck Mogensen 12, DEN 3.58w | 12 | DEN | 3.58w | +3.1 | ||||
2 | Julia Kjær-Christensen Julia Kjær-Christensen 13, DEN 3.19w | 13 | DEN | 3.19w | +2.5 | ||||
3 | Niovi Kastrinakis Niovi Kastrinakis 13, GRE 2.90w | 13 | GRE | 2.90w | +4.1 | ||||
4 | Solveig Skytte Khan Solveig Skytte Khan 12, DEN 2.90w | 12 | DEN | 2.90w | +2.2 | ||||
5 | Paula Petersone-Milcevic Paula Petersone-Milcevic 13, DEN 2.89 | 13 | DEN | 2.89 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
6 | Ileana Vendelø Ileana Vendelø 13, DEN 2.57 | 13 | DEN | 2.57 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
7 | Aadila Erika Jimoh Aadila Erika Jimoh 12, DEN 2.52 | 12 | DEN | 2.52 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
8 | Isa Zhao Olsen Isa Zhao Olsen 12, DEN 2.43w | 12 | DEN | 2.43w | +5.7 | ||||
9 | Magnolia Kristiansen Magnolia Kristiansen 13, DEN 2.40 | 13 | DEN | 2.40 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
10 | Eva Damborg Eva Damborg 13, DEN 2.35w | 13 | DEN | 2.35w | +5.3 | ||||
F9 Boll (300g) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
1 | Solveig Skytte Khan Solveig Skytte Khan 12, DEN 20.81 | 12 | DEN | 20.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Zinck Mogensen Emma Zinck Mogensen 12, DEN 19.02 | 12 | DEN | 19.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Aadila Erika Jimoh Aadila Erika Jimoh 12, DEN 16.59 | 12 | DEN | 16.59 | =PB | ||||
4 | Isa Zhao Olsen Isa Zhao Olsen 12, DEN 14.42 | 12 | DEN | 14.42 | =PB | ||||
5 | Cecilie Winther Cecilie Winther 13, DEN 12.57 | 13 | DEN | 12.57 | =PB | ||||
6 | Julia Kjær-Christensen Julia Kjær-Christensen 13, DEN 12.16 | 13 | DEN | 12.16 | =PB | ||||
7 | Niovi Kastrinakis Niovi Kastrinakis 13, GRE 11.31 | 13 | GRE | 11.31 | =PB | ||||
8 | Paula Petersone-Milcevic Paula Petersone-Milcevic 13, DEN 9.11 | 13 | DEN | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ileana Vendelø Ileana Vendelø 13, DEN 9.10 | 13 | DEN | 9.10 | =PB | ||||
K50 Kula (3.0 kg) 13 jun Final A Final | 13 jun | ||||||||
Mette Overgaard Nielsen Mette Overgaard Nielsen 71, DEN NM | 71 | DEN | NM | = | |||||
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg) 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Mette Overgaard Nielsen Mette Overgaard Nielsen 71, DEN 35.15 | 71 | DEN | 35.15 | =PB | ||||
K50 Spjut (500 g) 12 jun Final A Final | 12 jun | ||||||||
1 | Mette Overgaard Nielsen Mette Overgaard Nielsen 71, DEN 38.86 | 71 | DEN | 38.86 | =PB |