19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Krokoms Sportcenter   Arrangör: Trångsvikens IF
Tävlande: 59 (25+34)   Starter: 181 (70+111)

Män
M 100 m     
19 jun
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: -0.1
1David Samuelsson
David Samuelsson 87, Trångsviken
13.32
Trångsvikens IF
13.32
PB
  
2Håkan Svedberg
13.65
Brunflo IF
13.65
PB
  
M 800 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Håkan Svedberg
2:19.56
Brunflo IF
2:19.56
PB
  
2David Samuelsson
David Samuelsson 87, Trångsviken
2:21.48
Trångsvikens IF
2:21.48
PB
  
3Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
2:37.96
Trångsvikens IF
2:37.96
SB
  
M 1500 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Håkan Svedberg
4:55.94
Brunflo IF
4:55.94
PB
  
2David Samuelsson
David Samuelsson 87, Trångsviken
4:58.70
Trångsvikens IF
4:58.70
PB
  
M 3000 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Håkan Emilsson
8:58.42
Offerdals SK
8:58.42
PB
  
2Gabriel Andersson
10:09.45
Trångsvikens IF
10:09.45
PB
  
3Magnus Färggren
Magnus Färggren 78, Trångsviken
10:12.19
Trångsvikens IF
10:12.19
PB
  
4Håkan Svedberg
10:45.91
Brunflo IF
10:45.91
PB
  
5David Samuelsson
David Samuelsson 87, Trångsviken
10:49.96
Trångsvikens IF
10:49.96
PB
  
6Henning ten Berg
Henning ten Berg 04, Trångsviken
10:50.89
Trångsvikens IF
10:50.89
PB
  
M Tresteg     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
13.64
Östersunds GIF
13.64
+0.1
  
Hallquist13.57
0.0
13.64x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0

0.0
M Diskus     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Oskar Antonsson
Oskar Antonsson 98, Trångsviken
46.22
Trångsvikens IF
46.22
  
Antonsson45.5244.2944.0445.9344.7146.22
M Spjut     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Daniel Harouky
Daniel Harouky 94, Östersunds GIF
34.40
Östersunds GIF
34.40
  
Harouky28.2532.8631.7832.1634.4033.16
P19 100 m     
19 jun
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: -0.1
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
11.74
Östersunds GIF
11.74
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
20 jun
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: -0.8
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
16.05
Östersunds GIF
16.05
  
P17 800 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
2:23.75
Trångsvikens IF
2:23.75
PB
  
P17 Tresteg     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
13.17
Östersunds GIF
13.17
+0.1
  
Swartzx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
13.17x
0.0
x
0.0
P15 80 m     
19 jun
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +0.9
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
11.25
Östersunds GIF
11.25
  
P15 800 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Joel Wiksten
2:39.94
Marieby GIF
2:39.94
PB
  
P15 1500 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Joel Wiksten
6:01.65
Marieby GIF
6:01.65
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Joel Wiksten
1.35
Marieby GIF
1.35
  
1.301.351.40
Wikstenxxooxxx
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Anton Ringdahl
22.81
Marieby GIF
22.81
  
2Joel Wiksten
18.71
Marieby GIF
18.71
  
3Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
17.43
Östersunds GIF
17.43
PB
  
Ringdahl21.93xx22.8120.30x
Wiksten17.0715.3118.7117.69x
Rondung16.4915.41x14.8615.4517.43
P13 60 m     
19 jun
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +1.3
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
9.12
Östersunds GIF
9.12
PB
  
1Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
9.28
Östersunds GIF
9.28
  
2Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
9.20
Östersunds GIF
9.20
PB
  
2Melker Israelsson
10.15
Trångsvikens IF
10.15
SB
  
3Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
9.70
Östersunds GIF
9.70
PB
  
3Arvid Hedman
Arvid Hedman 09, Östersunds GIF
10.81
Östersunds GIF
10.81
PB
  
4Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
10.17
Östersunds GIF
10.17
  
P13 600 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Melker Israelsson
2:05.43
Trångsvikens IF
2:05.43
PB
  
2Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
2:08.24
Östersunds GIF
2:08.24
PB
  
P13 1500 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
5:34.61
Östersunds GIF
5:34.61
SB
  
2Melker Israelsson
6:04.89
Trångsvikens IF
6:04.89
PB
  
3Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
6:39.34
Östersunds GIF
6:39.34
PB
  
P13 Stav     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
2.10
Östersunds GIF
2.10
=PB
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
1.70
Östersunds GIF
1.70
PB
  
3Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
1.70
Östersunds GIF
1.70
PB
  
1.701.801.902.002.102.15
Karmteg-oooxoxxx
Lundströmxoxxx
Rondungxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
3.76
Östersunds GIF
3.76
–0.7 PB
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
3.61
Östersunds GIF
3.61
+0.6
  
3Melker Israelsson
3.53
Trångsvikens IF
3.53
0.0 SB
  
4Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
3.50
Östersunds GIF
3.50
–0.4 PB
  
Johansson3.14
-0.8
3.76
-0.7
3.76
0.0
3.35
-0.3
Lundström3.61
+0.6
3.53
-1.2
3.52
-0.4
3.57
0.0
Israelsson3.52
-0.3
3.43
0.0
x
0.0
3.53
0.0
Rondung3.49
-0.7
3.50
-0.4
3.26
-0.2
3.40
0.0
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
9.18
Östersunds GIF
9.18
0.0 SB
  
2Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
8.30
Östersunds GIF
8.30
+0.2 PB
  
3Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
8.26
Östersunds GIF
8.26
+0.3 PB
  
4Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
8.24
Östersunds GIF
8.24
0.0 PB
  
5Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
7.93
Östersunds GIF
7.93
–0.2 PB
  
6Arvid Hedman
Arvid Hedman 09, Östersunds GIF
6.64
Östersunds GIF
6.64
+0.1 PB
  
Karmteg8.988.979.129.18
Johansson8.30x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Lundström8.217.858.018.26
Huss8.24
0.0
x
0.0
7.897.75
Rondung7.287.937.557.40
Hedman6.26x
0.0
x
0.0
6.64
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Melker Israelsson
19.38
Trångsvikens IF
19.38
SB
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
17.98
Östersunds GIF
17.98
PB
  
3Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
17.67
Östersunds GIF
17.67
PB
  
4Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
17.28
Östersunds GIF
17.28
SB
  
5Arvid Hedman
Arvid Hedman 09, Östersunds GIF
16.00
Östersunds GIF
16.00
PB
  
6Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
13.93
Östersunds GIF
13.93
PB
  
Israelsson16.6819.0615.7619.38
Lundströmx13.8615.9617.98
Hussx17.67x15.82
Karmteg15.0515.6015.6817.28
Hedman16.00x13.28x
Rondung13.93xx13.77
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Melker Israelsson
15.64
Trångsvikens IF
15.64
PB
  
2Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
14.09
Östersunds GIF
14.09
PB
  
3Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
12.78
Östersunds GIF
12.78
PB
  
4Arvid Hedman
Arvid Hedman 09, Östersunds GIF
12.62
Östersunds GIF
12.62
PB
  
5Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
12.18
Östersunds GIF
12.18
PB
  
6Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
11.89
Östersunds GIF
11.89
PB
  
Israelsson14.9014.7915.6414.67
Huss14.0911.32
Karmteg12.78x11.7712.47
Hedmanx12.62x
Johansson12.18x
Lundström10.7911.3211.8911.35
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Gustav GärdlundIF Castor
24.22
PB
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
21.60
Östersunds GIF
21.60
PB
  
3Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
21.14
Östersunds GIF
21.14
PB
  
4Edvin Tillman
Edvin Tillman 10, Castor
18.36
10IF Castor
18.36
PB
  
5Melker Israelsson
15.73
Trångsvikens IF
15.73
  
6Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
15.43
Östersunds GIF
15.43
PB
  
Gärdlund21.7321.6124.2221.89
Lundström17.3917.6721.6018.31
Rondung21.1420.5318.8518.66
Tillman16.6118.3615.46x
Israelsson14.8012.4614.8615.73
Johansson12.1015.4312.7614.04
Kvinnor
K Tresteg     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
10.52
Östersunds GIF
10.52
–0.1 SB
  
Swartz10.29
0.0
10.5210.38
0.0
10.29
0.0

0.0
K Slägga     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Linnea Carpenter
Linnea Carpenter 98, Östersunds GIF
43.16
Östersunds GIF
43.16
PB
  
Carpenterxx43.16xxx
K Spjut     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Fanny Jonsson
Fanny Jonsson 99, Östersunds GIF
27.52
Östersunds GIF
27.52
SB
  
Jonsson27.5225.69x23.5324.8723.73
F17 100 m     
19 jun
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +2.1
1Olivia Kålen
13.38w
Marieby GIF
13.38w
  
2Kajsa Myhr
13.41w
Marieby GIF
13.41w
  
3Levina Ringdahl
14.24w
Marieby GIF
14.24w
  
F17 800 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Ebba Hennings
Ebba Hennings 05, Trångsviken
2:35.39
Trångsvikens IF
2:35.39
PB
  
2Filippa Bernsten
Filippa Bernsten 05, Östersunds SK
2:41.60
Östersunds SK
2:41.60
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
20 jun
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
20 jun
Vind: -0.2
1Lovisa Blomqvist
16.17
Marieby GIF
16.17
  
2Kajsa Myhr
16.82
Marieby GIF
16.82
PB
  
F17 Stav     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
2.80
SB
  
2Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
2.10
Trångsvikens IF
2.10
PB
  
2.002.102.202.602.702.802.90
Blomqvist---oxoxoxxx
Ericssonooxxx
F17 Längd     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Olivia Kålen
4.92
Marieby GIF
4.92
0.0
  
2Kajsa Myhr
4.85
Marieby GIF
4.85
–0.5 PB
  
3Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
4.40
Trångsvikens IF
4.40
0.0 PB
  
4Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
4.03
Trångsvikens IF
4.03
–0.4 SB
  
Kålen4.92
0.0
x
0.0
4.64
+0.9
4.50
-0.9
4.80
0.0
x
0.0
Myhr4.79
0.0
4.85
-0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.11
0.0
Ericsson4.37
0.0
x
0.0
3.35
+1.3
4.32
0.0
2.84
-0.1
4.40
0.0
Silfver2.56
0.0
4.03
-0.4
2.44
-1.7
3.90
0.0
x
0.0
4.01
-0.5
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Levina Ringdahl
11.90
Marieby GIF
11.90
  
2Emelie Wikström
10.32
Marieby GIF
10.32
SB
  
3Olivia Kålen
10.22
Marieby GIF
10.22
SB
  
4Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
9.53
Trångsvikens IF
9.53
SB
  
Ringdahl11.90xx11.74x11.54
Wikström9.729.509.339.7210.3210.22
Kålenx10.0110.229.53xx
Silfver9.159.109.539.46x9.18
F17 Diskus     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Levina Ringdahl
36.95
Marieby GIF
36.95
PB
  
2Kajsa Myhr
22.61
Marieby GIF
22.61
  
3Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
22.31
Trångsvikens IF
22.31
PB
  
4Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
21.37
Trångsvikens IF
21.37
  
5Ella Green
Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF
20.65
Östersunds GIF
20.65
PB
  
Ringdahl36.3735.2333.15xx36.95
Myhr18.7322.6119.42xx19.45
Silfver22.3120.6621.3320.57xx
Arnessonx16.0220.4818.3321.1521.37
Green18.4420.65x19.3917.2719.99
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Levina Ringdahl
40.23
Marieby GIF
40.23
PB
  
2Ella Green
Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF
35.30
Östersunds GIF
35.30
SB
  
3Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
23.01
Trångsvikens IF
23.01
SB
  
Ringdahlx29.43x39.2938.5340.23
Greenx33.8435.3034.7833.2333.54
Arnessonx22.5822.6723.0122.2222.41
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Lovisa Blomqvist
37.57
Marieby GIF
37.57
PB
  
2Levina Ringdahl
32.39
Marieby GIF
32.39
  
3Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
27.30
Trångsvikens IF
27.30
  
4Kajsa Myhr
25.59
Marieby GIF
25.59
SB
  
5Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
20.14
Trångsvikens IF
20.14
SB
  
Blomqvist37.5736.25x34.0832.15x
Ringdahl29.9032.3932.06
Silfver24.1523.6927.30x26.3726.43
Myhrx25.5921.9823.3323.9725.50
Ericssonxxxxx20.14
F15 80 m     
19 jun
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +0.9
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
10.66
Trångsvikens IF
10.66
PB
  
2Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
10.75
Östersunds GIF
10.75
  
3Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
12.48
Trångsvikens IF
12.48
  
F15 1500 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
6:08.30
Trångsvikens IF
6:08.30
PB
  
F15 Stav     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
2.20
Trångsvikens IF
2.20
SB
  
1.802.002.102.202.30
Svedbergoooxxoxxx
F15 Tresteg     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
11.05
Östersunds GIF
11.05
0.0 PB
  
Lundström9.40
0.0
10.68
0.0
11.05
0.0
10.70
0.0
10.73
0.0
10.70
0.0
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
22.47
Trångsvikens IF
22.47
  
2Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
19.00
  
3Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
16.92
Trångsvikens IF
16.92
SB
  
Svedberg17.9517.5920.78x19.3022.47
Wikström15.79xxx19.0018.06
Flinkberg15.2016.9215.92
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
28.57
PB
  
2Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
21.10
Trångsvikens IF
21.10
SB
  
Wikströmxxx26.0526.9628.57
Flinkberg19.3118.0920.4919.1721.10x
F13 60 m     
19 jun
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
19 jun
Vind: +0.4
1Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
8.95
Östersunds GIF
8.95
  
2Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
8.98
IFK Strömsund
8.98
PB
  
3Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
9.13
Trångsvikens IF
9.13
=PB
  
4Vera Johansson Källstrand
9.21
Östersunds GIF
9.21
PB
  
5Carla Ulvenstam
Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF
9.63
Östersunds GIF
9.63
PB
  
6Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
9.91
Trångsvikens IF
9.91
PB
  
Final B
19 jun Vind: -0.6
19 junVind: -0.6
1Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
9.65
Östersunds GIF
9.65
PB
  
2Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
9.84
Östersunds GIF
9.84
PB
  
3Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
10.04
Trångsvikens IF
10.04
PB
  
4Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
10.40
Trångsvikens IF
10.40
  
5Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
11.74
Trångsvikens IF
11.74
  
F13 600 m     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Hannah Karlsson
1:42.45
Sollefteå GIF
1:42.45
PB
  
2Vera Johansson Källstrand
1:52.56
Östersunds GIF
1:52.56
PB
  
3Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
2:06.56
Östersunds GIF
2:06.56
PB
  
4Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
2:09.03
Trångsvikens IF
2:09.03
PB
  
5Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
2:13.19
Trångsvikens IF
2:13.19
PB
  
6Lisa Lantz
Lisa Lantz 10, Trångsviken
2:21.93
10Trångsvikens IF
2:21.93
PB
  
F13 1500 m     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Vera Johansson Källstrand
5:52.06
Östersunds GIF
5:52.06
PB
  
2Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
6:00.15
Östersunds GIF
6:00.15
PB
  
3Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
6:09.54
Trångsvikens IF
6:09.54
PB
  
4Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
6:43.71
Trångsvikens IF
6:43.71
PB
  
F13 Stav     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
1.80
Trångsvikens IF
1.80
PB
  
1.701.801.90
Svedbergooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Hannah Karlsson
4.43
Sollefteå GIF
4.43
0.0 PB
  
2Carla Ulvenstam
Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF
3.98
Östersunds GIF
3.98
0.0 SB
  
3Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
3.97
IFK Strömsund
3.97
0.0 PB
  
4Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
3.87
Östersunds GIF
3.87
0.0
  
5Vera Johansson Källstrand
3.84
Östersunds GIF
3.84
0.0
  
6Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
3.66
Trångsvikens IF
3.66
0.0 PB
  
7Olivia Höög
3.58
IF Castor
3.58
–1.0 PB
  
8Signe Essen
Signe Essen 09, Östersunds GIF
3.51
Östersunds GIF
3.51
0.0 SB
  
9Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
3.36
Trångsvikens IF
3.36
0.0 PB
  
10Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
3.33
Trångsvikens IF
3.33
0.0 PB
  
11Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
3.08
Trångsvikens IF
3.08
–0.1 SB
  
12Lisa Lantz
Lisa Lantz 10, Trångsviken
2.80
10Trångsvikens IF
2.80
+0.5
  
13Agnes Bäckström
2.72
Trångsvikens IF
2.72
0.0 SB
  
Karlsson4.43
0.0
4.26
0.0
4.36
0.0
4.42
0.0
Ulvenstam3.76
0.0
3.97
0.0
3.98
0.0
3.93
-0.7
Olofsson3.88
0.0
3.70
-0.3
3.86
0.0
3.97
0.0
Mossberg3.81
0.0
3.73
0.0
3.18
0.0
3.87
0.0
Johansson Källstrand3.40
0.0
3.71
0.0
3.84
0.0
Finke3.66
0.0
3.45
0.0
3.54
0.0
3.57
0.0
Höög3.58
-1.0
3.42
0.0
3.26
-0.8
3.29
0.0
Essen3.48
-0.2
3.45
0.0
3.51
0.0
3.47
-0.2
Fridh3.21
-0.5
3.36
0.0
3.24
0.0
3.13
0.0
Andersson3.33
0.0
3.20
-1.6
3.22
0.0
3.23
-1.0
Flinkberg3.02
0.0
2.93
0.0
3.08
-0.1
x
0.0
Lantzx
0.0

0.0

0.0
2.80
+0.5
Bäckström2.67
0.0
x
0.0
2.72
0.0
2.40
-1.1
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
8.45
Trångsvikens IF
8.45
+0.2 SB
  
2Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
8.28
Östersunds GIF
8.28
–0.1 PB
  
3Carla Ulvenstam
Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF
8.18
Östersunds GIF
8.18
+0.2 SB
  
4Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
8.02
Trångsvikens IF
8.02
+0.2 PB
  
5Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
6.73
Trångsvikens IF
6.73
–0.3 PB
  
6Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
6.45
Trångsvikens IF
6.45
–0.3 PB
  
Svedberg8.458.388.248.14
Huczkowsky7.898.288.088.07
Ulvenstam8.158.188.058.05
Finke7.987.898.027.84
Andersson6.736.236.716.52
Fridh6.256.146.406.45
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
18.10
Trångsvikens IF
18.10
SB
  
2Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
16.97
Östersunds GIF
16.97
PB
  
3Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
15.47
Östersunds GIF
15.47
PB
  
4Carla Ulvenstam
Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF
14.52
Östersunds GIF
14.52
SB
  
5Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
12.90
Trångsvikens IF
12.90
PB
  
6Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
12.88
Trångsvikens IF
12.88
PB
  
Svedbergxxx18.10
Huczkowsky16.3816.3411.1216.97
Mossberg15.4715.08xx
Ulvenstamxxx14.52
Fridh11.4311.8912.9011.48
Flinkberg9.159.9012.8812.07
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
19 jun

Final A

Final
19 jun
1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
21.67
Trångsvikens IF
21.67
PB
  
2Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
18.09
IFK Strömsund
18.09
PB
  
3Carla Ulvenstam
Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF
16.52
Östersunds GIF
16.52
PB
  
4Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
16.40
Östersunds GIF
16.40
PB
  
5Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
14.37
Trångsvikens IF
14.37
PB
  
6Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
13.32
Trångsvikens IF
13.32
PB
  
7Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
12.61
Trångsvikens IF
12.61
PB
  
8Agnes Bäckström
9.40
Trångsvikens IF
9.40
PB
  
Svedberg21.6719.9018.96
Olofssonxx16.8018.09
Ulvenstam16.5216.28
Huczkowsky16.3716.40
Fridhx10.6311.2914.37
Andersson13.3213.11x12.87
Flinkberg12.6111.6510.9611.39
Bäckströmxx8.969.40
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
20 jun

Final A

Final
20 jun
1Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
22.95
Östersunds GIF
22.95
PB
  
2Hannah Karlsson
22.93
Sollefteå GIF
22.93
  
3Carla Ulvenstam
Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF
15.27
Östersunds GIF
15.27
SB
  
4Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
15.16
Östersunds GIF
15.16
  
5Agnes Bäckström
14.82
Trångsvikens IF
14.82
PB
  
6Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
14.46
IFK Strömsund
14.46
  
7Signe Essen
Signe Essen 09, Östersunds GIF
14.26
Östersunds GIF
14.26
PB
  
8Olivia Höög
13.97
IF Castor
13.97
PB
  
9Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
12.29
Trångsvikens IF
12.29
PB
  
10Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
12.10
Trångsvikens IF
12.10
PB
  
11Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
10.22
Trångsvikens IF
10.22
PB
  
Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
NM
Trångsvikens IF
NM
  
Huczkowsky20.1222.9517.1522.07
Karlsson22.2420.5722.7022.93
Ulvenstam14.3015.2711.8913.49
Mossberg14.11x11.0115.16
Bäckström14.8210.8014.2613.95
Olofsson13.119.4914.4612.14
Essen12.0212.7211.7814.26
Höög13.5113.7613.5213.97
Fridh9.7812.2911.5411.36
Andersson9.419.8710.0412.10
Flinkberg9.8710.228.749.25
Svedberg