19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Arosvallen   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 33 (24+9)   Starter: 35 (26+9)

Män
M 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Brice Metzinger
Brice Metzinger 98, FRA
4:31.50
98FRA
4:31.50
PB
  
2Joakim Thelin
4:44.18
Upsala IF
4:44.18
PB
  
3Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
4:49.26
Malungs SoFK
4:49.26
PB
  
Markus Andersson
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
Erik Barr ZeilonÖrgryte IS
DNF
  
M 5000 m     
Final A
1Heshlu Andemariam
14:51.16
Keep Up RC
14:51.16
  
2Karl Ottfalk
15:25.20
IFK Lidingö
15:25.20
PB
  
3Erik Barr Zeilon
15:27.13
Örgryte IS
15:27.13
PB
  
4Alexander Lindskog
15:35.18
Hemlingby LK
15:35.18
SB
  
5Erik Widmark
Erik Widmark 96, Mantra Sport
15:35.48
IF Mantra Sport
15:35.48
SB
  
6Anders Österlund
Anders Österlund 73, Västerås SOK
15:42.14
Västerås SOK
15:42.14
SB
  
7Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
15:56.11
KFUM Örebro
15:56.11
SB
  
8Ludvig Johansson
16:00.55
IFK Lidingö
16:00.55
  
9Einar Johansson
16:23.65
Ärla IF
16:23.65
SB
  
Markus Andersson
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
Final B
1Lukas Segersten
15:53.24
Enköpings AI
15:53.24
PB
  
2Molle Olson
Molle Olson 93, Källbotten
16:05.06
Källbottens IK
16:05.06
  
3Daniel Överfjord
Daniel Överfjord 77, Västerås LK
16:14.95
Västerås LK
16:14.95
SB
  
4Linus Jansson
16:22.66
Hässelby SK
16:22.66
SB
  
5Hannes Bjernhagen
16:38.69
Fredrikshofs FIF
16:38.69
SB
  
6Filip Hallin
16:57.04
IF Tjalve
16:57.04
PB
  
7Felix Persson
Felix Persson 05, Västerås
16:59.60
Västerås FK
16:59.60
  
8Stellan Rydin
17:02.24
Ärla IF
17:02.24
PB
  
9Emil Ellervik
17:06.10
IF Tjalve
17:06.10
SB
  
10Edvin Karlström
17:28.64
Turebergs FK
17:28.64
  
11Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
17:42.15
Saltsjöbadens IF
17:42.15
  
Kvinnor
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Weronika Brzuchalska
17:56.93
FK Studenterna
17:56.93
  
2Meija Peterson
18:10.72
IF Göta Karlstad
18:10.72
PB
  
3Elsa Wallenius
18:27.05
Västerås FK
18:27.05
  
4Edith Blomqvist
18:45.19
Västerås FK
18:45.19
PB
  
5Kerstin Axelsson
18:48.67
Hässelby SK
18:48.67
SB
  
6Amanda Håkansson
18:50.72
Högby IF
18:50.72
PB
  
Emilia BrangefältVästerås FK
DNF
  
Tilda Östberg
Tilda Östberg 01, Borlänge LK
DNF
Borlänge LK
DNF
  
Kajsa Strandell
Kajsa Strandell 96, Mantra Sport
DNF
IF Mantra Sport
DNF