19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
12.7
12.7
7.7
6.7
3.7
14.7
4.7
4.7
9‐11.7
11.7
12.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
11.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
1.7
30.6
11.7
10‐11.7
30.6
8.7
7.7
7.7
5.7
3.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
Arena: Framnäs IP   Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Tävlande: 150 (60+90)   Starter: 294 (111+183)

Män
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Myrberg
Gustav Myrberg 89, Lidköpings VSK
4:32.05
Lidköpings VSK
4:32.05
PB
  
2Mikael Tunali
Mikael Tunali 79, Lidköpings VSK
4:40.50
Lidköpings VSK
4:40.50
PB
  
3Jonathan Falk
4:48.19
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
4:48.19
PB
  
4Liduina van Sitteren
4:52.25
Örebro AIK
4:52.25
PB
  
K
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Carl Erixon
9:53.27
Mölndals AIK
9:53.27
  
Magnus Erixon
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
11.57
Trollhättan FIK
11.57
PB
  
2Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
9.95
Trollhättan FIK
9.95
PB
  
Evertsson10.7610.9910.9411.5711.2711.21
Sätterman9.309.959.709.57
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Simon Evertsson
Simon Evertsson 96, Trollhättan FIK
47.18
Trollhättan FIK
47.18
SB
  
2Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
39.42
Trollhättan FIK
39.42
SB
  
Evertsson42.9244.3544.6343.3243.8347.18
Sätterman33.3836.4939.4237.9134.66
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
16.47
Mariestads AIF
16.47
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
17.16
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Johansson
45.76
Örgryte IS
45.76
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
6.02
F Stenungsunds FI
6.02
+0.3
  
2Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 05, Lidköpings IS
5.77
Lidköpings IS
5.77
–1.1 PB
  
3Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
5.72
Eksjö Södra IK
5.72
–2.0
  
4Lucas Kantola
5.54
IK Orient
5.54
0.0 PB
  
5Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
5.25
0.0 =PB
  
Bergstrand5.94
-1.2
6.02
+0.5
6.02
+0.3

-0.2
5.92
-0.7

+0.6
Larsson5.65
-0.8

-0.1

-0.3
5.50
-0.7
5.71
0.0
5.77
-1.1
Björklund
0.0

-0.5
5.72
-2.0

-0.1

-0.6
1.76
-1.3
Kantola5.37
-0.2
5.35
0.0
5.54
0.0
5.52
-0.2
5.39
0.0
5.42
-0.7
Idehall5.08
-0.6
5.25
0.0
4.92
-0.2
5.16
0.0

-1.0
5.18
-0.7
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Melker SvanbergIF Kville
11.92
–0.8 SB
  
2Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
11.91
Eksjö Södra IK
11.91
0.0 PB
  
3Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 05, Lidköpings IS
10.87
Lidköpings IS
10.87
–0.9 SB
  
Svanberg11.88
-1.7
11.76
-0.8
11.50
-2.6
11.74
-1.8
11.77
-1.2
11.92
-0.8
Björklund11.29
+0.1
10.80
-0.9
11.43
0.0
11.91
0.0
11.71
-1.8
11.33
0.0
Larsson10.87
-0.9
10.74
-1.8
10.58
-1.4
10.39
-0.5
10.59
-0.3
10.49
-2.1
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Kantola
10.29
IK Orient
10.29
PB
  
2Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
10.12
Eksjö Södra IK
10.12
PB
  
Kantola9.449.7110.279.6310.0410.29
Björklund10.079.959.1910.129.619.65
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 05, Lidköpings IS
36.43
Lidköpings IS
36.43
PB
  
2Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
25.30
PB
  
Larsson35.2933.4936.4333.6633.9935.05
Idehall24.5825.3023.69
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian ErikssonIF Hagen
5.42
–0.7 PB
  
2Timmy Andersson
Timmy Andersson 06, Trollhättan FIK
5.18
Trollhättan FIK
5.18
0.0 PB
  
Eriksson
0.0

-0.3
5.42
-0.7
4.97
-1.3

0.0

-0.2
Andersson5.18
0.0
5.02
0.0
3.12
-1.9
3.18
-0.5

0.0
3.45
-1.1
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
10.56
Trollhättan FIK
10.56
–1.5 PB
  
Freiholtz10.48
-1.4
10.56
-1.5
10.30
-1.0
9.56
-0.2
10.14
+1.9
10.50
-1.5
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
9.05
Trollhättan FIK
9.05
PB
  
Vedin9.058.178.248.618.75
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
41.76
Trollhättan FIK
41.76
PB
  
2Elliot MontellBohus IF
38.96
  
3Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
36.26
Trollhättan FIK
36.26
PB
  
Vedin37.3941.7636.1636.5038.7539.18
Montell36.5238.9637.3736.7936.74
Freiholtz29.2833.5536.2630.6833.79
P13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Viggo Westh
Viggo Westh 09, Lidköpings IS
6:08.07
Lidköpings IS
6:08.07
PB
  
P13 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Viggo Westh
Viggo Westh 09, Lidköpings IS
6:19.11
Lidköpings IS
6:19.11
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
8.94
PB
  
2Melvin Evertsson
Melvin Evertsson 09, Lidköpings IS
12.45
Lidköpings IS
12.45
PB
  
3Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
12.47
Lidköpings IS
12.47
PB
  
4Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
12.71
Lidköpings IS
12.71
PB
  
5Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
13.21
Lidköpings IS
13.21
PB
  
6David Vallgren
David Vallgren 09, Lidköpings IS
13.33
Lidköpings IS
13.33
PB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
27.85
PB
  
2Melvin Evertsson
Melvin Evertsson 09, Lidköpings IS
33.72
Lidköpings IS
33.72
PB
  
3Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
35.34
Lidköpings IS
35.34
PB
  
4David Vallgren
David Vallgren 09, Lidköpings IS
36.06
Lidköpings IS
36.06
PB
  
5Viggo Westh
Viggo Westh 09, Lidköpings IS
40.41
Lidköpings IS
40.41
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
5.59
+1.4
  
2Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
5.50
0.0
  
3Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
5.05
Lidköpings IS
5.05
0.0
  
4Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
4.58
–0.5 SB
  
5Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
4.53
0.0 PB
  
6Melvin Evertsson
Melvin Evertsson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.09
Lidköpings IS
4.09
–0.2 PB
  
7Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
3.95
Lidköpings IS
3.95
–1.5 PB
  
8Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
3.86
Lidköpings IS
3.86
–0.8
  
9Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
3.83
Lidköpings IS
3.83
–0.6 PB
  
10David Vallgren
David Vallgren 09, Lidköpings IS
3.77
Lidköpings IS
3.77
0.0 PB
  
11Filip HåkanssonIK Orient
3.76
+1.7 PB
  
12Hannes Hasselroth
Hannes Hasselroth 09, Lidköpings IS
3.37
Lidköpings IS
3.37
0.0 PB
  
13Ludvig AnderssonIF Hagen
3.12
0.0 =PB
  
Rogö5.26
-0.5
5.17
-1.9
5.30
0.0
5.59
+1.4
5.05
-1.7

0.0
Nilsson Struck5.12
-0.9
5.24
-1.2
5.22
+0.3
5.36
-0.8
5.33
+0.2
5.50
0.0
Koszinowski5.05
0.0
4.90
-0.8
4.71
0.0
4.69
0.0
4.92
0.0
4.62
-1.6
Moulare4.35
-0.5
4.58
-0.5
4.49
-0.8
4.32
-0.9
4.28
-2.6
4.48
-1.1
Thorin
+0.9
4.53
0.0

0.0

0.0
4.31
0.0
3.79
-0.9
Evertsson3.12
-0.4
3.63
-1.1
3.97
+1.6
4.09
-0.2
4.02
0.0
3.66
+1.4
Enander
-0.7
3.95
-1.5
3.79
0.0
3.79
-0.4
3.73
0.0
3.65
-0.6
Andersson3.56
0.0
3.50
-0.6
3.83
0.0
3.73
+0.8
3.77
0.0
3.86
-0.8
Jonsson
-1.1
3.83
-0.6
3.67
-0.8
3.70
0.0

0.0
3.63
-1.9
Vallgren3.77
0.0
3.69
-1.5
3.75
0.0
Håkansson3.76
+1.7
3.56
0.0
3.67
-0.4
Hasselroth2.92
-0.7
3.37
0.0
3.23
0.0
Andersson
-0.2
3.12
-0.6
3.12
0.0
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
9.84
Lidköpings IS
9.84
+0.4
  
2Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.62
Lidköpings IS
8.62
–1.1 PB
  
3Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.50
Lidköpings IS
8.50
–0.9 PB
  
4Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
8.26
Lidköpings IS
8.26
0.0 PB
  
5Hannes Hasselroth
Hannes Hasselroth 09, Lidköpings IS
8.17
Lidköpings IS
8.17
+1.4 PB
  
6Tarik Dindic
Tarik Dindic 09, Lidköpings IS
7.22
Lidköpings IS
7.22
+0.6 PB
  
Koszinowski9.56
+0.6
9.80
0.0
9.70
+0.7
9.05
+0.9
9.69
+0.9
9.84
+0.4
Jonsson8.20
+0.3
8.55
-0.2

0.0
8.43
+0.2

0.0
8.62
-1.1
Andersson8.10
0.0
8.46
0.0
8.06
0.0

0.0
8.05
0.0
8.50
-0.9
Enander
0.0
8.23
-2.4
7.96
+0.3
8.26
0.0
8.02
-1.8
7.92
+0.6
Hasselroth7.65
+0.8
7.94
0.0
8.17
+1.4
7.88
-0.3

0.0
7.65
+1.4
Dindic6.67
0.0
6.60
0.0
7.22
+0.6
6.87
0.0
7.17
-1.8
6.74
-0.4
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
8.82
  
2Albin Påfvelsson
8.44
Alingsås IF
8.44
PB
  
3Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
8.26
  
4Efraim Jonsson
Efraim Jonsson 09, Lidköpings IS
7.05
Lidköpings IS
7.05
PB
  
5Tarik Dindic
Tarik Dindic 09, Lidköpings IS
5.87
Lidköpings IS
5.87
  
6David Vallgren
David Vallgren 09, Lidköpings IS
5.57
Lidköpings IS
5.57
PB
  
Thorin8.138.688.258.628.828.77
Påfvelsson8.328.228.447.677.968.07
Nilsson Struck7.778.227.637.207.558.26
Jonsson6.735.966.267.05
Dindic5.875.454.884.985.155.61
Vallgren5.015.364.905.575.575.03
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
36.56
PB
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
25.51
  
3Albin Påfvelsson
24.40
Alingsås IF
24.40
PB
  
4Malcom MoulareIF Hagen
22.87
PB
  
5Hannes Hasselroth
Hannes Hasselroth 09, Lidköpings IS
22.00
Lidköpings IS
22.00
PB
  
6Melvin Evertsson
Melvin Evertsson 09, Lidköpings IS
17.08
Lidköpings IS
17.08
PB
  
7Elvis Koszinowski
Elvis Koszinowski 08, Lidköpings IS
15.76
Lidköpings IS
15.76
SB
  
8Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
15.01
Lidköpings IS
15.01
PB
  
Rogö32.3635.4036.5634.1834.2135.49
Thorin24.1125.5122.9024.7722.45
Påfvelsson22.0116.7413.3224.2923.9424.40
Moulare16.9922.8722.5418.4620.26
Hasselroth14.7417.1919.3618.9422.0020.09
Evertsson17.0814.8814.8914.3916.5914.46
Koszinowski15.7614.8715.2615.0115.6214.75
Enander15.0114.8011.2014.3511.56
M35 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
4:34.81
Lidköpings VSK
4:34.81
SB
  
M40 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Oltegen
Daniel Oltegen 77, Lidköpings VSK
4:32.33
Lidköpings VSK
4:32.33
PB
  
2Johan Börjeson
Johan Börjeson 77, Lidköpings VSK
4:41.33
Lidköpings VSK
4:41.33
PB
  
3Thorbjörn Evertsson
Thorbjörn Evertsson 79, Lidköpings VSK
4:51.05
Lidköpings VSK
4:51.05
PB
  
M40 Kula     


Final A

Final

1James Gladh
James Gladh 77, Trollhättan FIK
9.27
Trollhättan FIK
9.27
PB
  
Gladh9.019.278.389.148.18
M45 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Sahl
Henrik Sahl 73, Lidköpings VSK
4:48.70
Lidköpings VSK
4:48.70
PB
  
2Mikael Persson
Mikael Persson 73, Mariestads AIF
5:13.74
Mariestads AIF
5:13.74
PB
  
M45 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
7.27
Lidköpings IS
7.27
SB
  
Jolbäck7.156.726.957.277.087.10
M45 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
23.55
Lidköpings IS
23.55
PB
  
M50 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Per Carlsson
Per Carlsson 70, Mariestads AIF
5:23.97
Mariestads AIF
5:23.97
PB
  
2Michel Matheussen
Michel Matheussen 69, Trollhättan FIK
5:45.87
Trollhättan FIK
5:45.87
SB
  
M50 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Michel Matheussen
Michel Matheussen 69, Trollhättan FIK
4.16
Trollhättan FIK
4.16
+1.1 PB
  
2Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
3.73
Trollhättan FIK
3.73
–1.0 SB
  
Matheussen3.53
-0.8
3.87
-0.3
3.82
+0.3

0.0
4.16
+1.1

0.0
Savolainen3.30
-0.2
3.33
0.0
1.71
-1.1
3.73
-1.0
3.72
-0.6
3.67
0.0
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
9.92
Trollhättan FIK
9.92
SB
  
2Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
9.14
SB
  
Savolainen9.929.679.81
Håkansson8.869.148.95
M50 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Kristian Savolainen
Kristian Savolainen 70, Trollhättan FIK
35.97
Trollhättan FIK
35.97
SB
  
2Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
31.37
PB
  
M55 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Wolfgang Malik
Wolfgang Malik 66, Mariestads AIF
5:11.31
Mariestads AIF
5:11.31
PB
  
2Tomas Kobayashi
5:15.82
Domnarvets GoIF
5:15.82
SB
  
3Ingemar Jonsson
Ingemar Jonsson , Lidköpings VSK
7:01.47
Lidköpings VSK
7:01.47
PB
  
M55 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Martin Danerud
3.97
Sävedalens AIK
3.97
–0.1 PB
  
Danerud3.69w
+2.2
3.84
0.0
3.76
-1.6
3.97
-0.1
3.73
-1.3
3.70
0.0
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Martin Danerud
6.62
Sävedalens AIK
6.62
PB
  
Danerud6.596.62x6.156.176.27
M65 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Örjan PetterssonRyda SK
6:37.99
SB
  
M65 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
4.70
Lidköpings IS
4.70
0.0 SB
  
Aikdahl3.92
-0.3
4.70
0.0

0.0
4.59
+0.1

0.0
4.56
-1.2
M65 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
8.75
Lidköpings IS
8.75
+0.3 PB
  
Aikdahl8.46
-2.5
8.75
+0.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
9.95
Lidköpings IS
9.95
SB
  
2Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
6.56
Trollhättan FIK
6.56
SB
  
Aikdahl9.189.959.889.88
Evertsson6.516.246.316.556.366.56
M65 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Aikdahl
Bengt Aikdahl 56, Lidköpings IS
35.91
Lidköpings IS
35.91
PB
  
2Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
16.45
Trollhättan FIK
16.45
SB
  
M70 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Sven-Gunnar Holmén
Sven-Gunnar Holmén 48, Mariestads AIF
7:11.71
Mariestads AIF
7:11.71
PB
  
2Sören Remar
8:33.60
Borås LK
8:33.60
PB
  
3Lennart Johansson
Lennart Johansson 48, Mariestads AIF
10:15.30
Mariestads AIF
10:15.30
PB
  
M80 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Stellan Sahl
Stellan Sahl 40, Lidköpings IS
8:26.75
Lidköpings IS
8:26.75
PB
  
2Nils Hjalmarsson
Nils Hjalmarsson 39, Lidköpings IS
11:45.91
Lidköpings IS
11:45.91
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Amanda Holmberg
14.02
Hässelby SK
14.02
SB
  
2Annie Berntsson
14.94
Brattås CK
14.94
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Holmberg
1:00.69
Hässelby SK
1:00.69
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Julia StrömbergIstrums SK
5.06
+0.9 SB
  
Strömberg2.41
0.0
4.76
0.0

0.0
3.25
0.0
5.06
+0.9

-0.9
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Maria Nilsson
14.26
IK Orient
14.26
  
2Jenny Jonsson
Jenny Jonsson 02, Lidköpings IS
11.92
Lidköpings IS
11.92
PB
  
3Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
10.09
IFK Göteborg
10.09
  
Nilsson14.0714.2613.64
Jonsson11.9211.5811.7511.6411.70
Persson10.079.6410.099.819.76
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Rahwa George
18.45
Istrums SK
18.45
SB
  
George15.0218.4515.39
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Towa Korsell
32.87
Istrums SK
32.87
  
Korsell32.8730.9731.9431.9830.78
F17 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Apell
Tindra Apell 04, Lidköpings VSK
5:11.64
Lidköpings VSK
5:11.64
PB
  
2Ella Pellmé
Ella Pellmé 05, Stenungsunds FI
5:25.23
F Stenungsunds FI
5:25.23
PB
  
F17 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Paulina Hultberg
5:03.42
Alingsås IF
5:03.42
SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Ebba Eklund
14.48
IF Hagen
14.48
PB
  
2Elsie Gerhardt
15.77
Brattås CK
15.77
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Chanel MoularéIF Hagen
46.31
PB
  
2Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
51.85
SB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elsie Gerhardt
5.14
Brattås CK
5.14
0.0 PB
  
2Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
4.90
0.0 SB
  
3Nova FogelqvistMotala AIF
4.86
0.0
  
4Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
4.73
0.0
  
5Emilia Åström
Emilia Åström 04, Göteborgs KIK
4.60
Göteborgs KIK
4.60
0.0 SB
  
6Ida Kindbom
4.42
Motala AIF
4.42
–0.7
  
Gerhardt4.78
-0.5

-0.5
3.36
-1.1
4.80
0.0

+0.2
5.14
0.0
Gustafsson
0.0

0.0
3.81
-0.3

-0.1

+0.9
4.90
0.0
Fogelqvist4.70
-0.3
4.66
-0.4
4.86
0.0
4.79
0.0
4.08
0.0
4.67
+0.7
Håkansson4.39
0.0
4.44
-0.3
4.33
0.0
4.29
-1.1

0.0
4.73
0.0
Åström4.60
0.0
4.32
-0.4

0.0
3.99
+0.9

0.0

0.0
Kindbom
-0.1
4.40
-0.9
4.42
-0.7
3.03
0.0

0.0
4.27
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Zachrisson
Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS
11.06
Lidköpings IS
11.06
PB
  
2Meja Thörn
Meja Thörn 05, Lidköpings IS
10.10
Lidköpings IS
10.10
PB
  
3Ida Kindbom
9.94
Motala AIF
9.94
  
4Ida AnderssonIF Hagen
6.56
SB
  
Zachrisson9.2510.3210.109.7311.06
Thörn9.589.2110.109.878.868.93
Kindbom9.489.459.949.819.579.67
Andersson6.266.565.756.33
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Zachrisson
Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS
31.70
Lidköpings IS
31.70
SB
  
2Ida Kindbom
30.08
Motala AIF
30.08
  
3Meja Thörn
Meja Thörn 05, Lidköpings IS
24.85
Lidköpings IS
24.85
  
4Ida Andersson
16.24
IF Hagen
16.24
SB
  
Zachrisson28.7029.3828.3631.7031.69
Kindbom29.7630.0825.7328.8329.0027.07
Thörn17.9524.4323.0024.8521.4023.44
Andersson14.5514.7616.2414.78
F15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ester Strand
6:43.86
Hälle IF
6:43.86
PB
  
2Irma Westh
6:45.94
Habo FIF-04
6:45.94
PB
  
3Elsa Svantesson
6:53.45
Mölndals AIK
6:53.45
PB
  
F15 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
6:01.33
Lidköpings IS
6:01.33
SB
  
F15 300 m häck     
Final A
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
48.58
Lidköpings IS
48.58
PB
  
2Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
49.61
Eksjö Södra IK
49.61
PB
  
3Moa Cassersten
54.78
Karlskoga FI
54.78
PB
  
4Molly Tranberg
Molly Tranberg 07, Lidköpings IS
55.23
Lidköpings IS
55.23
PB
  
5Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
59.77
Lidköpings IS
59.77
PB
  
Final B
1Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
49.21
F Stenungsunds FI
49.21
PB
  
2Amanda Minstedt
50.04
Karlskoga FI
50.04
PB
  
3Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
50.74
Lidköpings IS
50.74
PB
  
4Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
51.60
Mariestads AIF
51.60
PB
  
5Malvina Hendén
Malvina Hendén 06, Lidköpings IS
52.98
Lidköpings IS
52.98
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
12.82
Lidköpings IS
12.82
PB
  
2Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
13.18
Eksjö Södra IK
13.18
PB
  
3Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
13.39
F Stenungsunds FI
13.39
  
4Irma Westh
13.40
Habo FIF-04
13.40
PB
  
5Amanda Minstedt
13.44
Karlskoga FI
13.44
PB
  
6Moa Cassersten
14.58
Karlskoga FI
14.58
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
5.02
Lidköpings IS
5.02
–0.1 PB
  
2Amanda Minstedt
4.66
Karlskoga FI
4.66
–0.3
  
3Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
4.61
Lidköpings IS
4.61
+0.6 PB
  
4Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
4.53
Eksjö Södra IK
4.53
–0.7
  
5Malvina Hendén
Malvina Hendén 06, Lidköpings IS
4.24
Lidköpings IS
4.24
+0.1
  
6Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
4.05
Lidköpings IS
4.05
0.0
  
7Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
3.88
Lidköpings IS
3.88
0.0
  
8Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
3.83
Eksjö Södra IK
3.83
–1.0 PB
  
9Moa Cassersten
3.82
Karlskoga FI
3.82
–0.4
  
10Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
3.64
0.0 PB
  
11Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
2.39
Lidköpings IS
2.39
0.0 PB
  
Blomdahl4.92
+1.2
4.84
-0.5

0.0
5.02
-0.1
4.66
+0.2
4.97
-0.2
Minstedt4.53
0.0
4.38
+1.1

0.0
4.47
-1.3
4.66
-0.3
4.62
0.0
Barndik4.61
+0.6
4.54
+0.1
4.56
-1.6
4.46
+0.2

0.0
4.31
0.0
Vrethammar4.15
+0.9
4.32
+0.3
4.26
-1.1
4.08
0.0

0.0
4.53
-0.7
Hendén4.24
+0.1
3.83
0.0
3.95
+1.3
4.08
-1.1
4.16
+0.8

0.0
Stenborg3.85
-1.8
3.68
0.0
3.82
+0.8
3.44
-0.1
3.95
-1.5
4.05
0.0
Rickardsson3.71
+1.4
3.37
+2.0
3.88
0.0

0.0
2.59
-1.4
3.76
0.0
Björklund3.78
+0.2
3.74
+0.9
3.82
0.0
3.65
+0.8
3.83
-1.0
3.69
+0.4
Cassersten3.68
+0.8

0.0
3.82
-0.4
Andersson3.64
0.0
3.50
+0.7
3.63
-0.3
Rickardsson2.24
+0.8
2.39
0.0
2.36
+0.2
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
10.35
Lidköpings IS
10.35
–2.4 PB
  
2Irma Westh
9.32
Habo FIF-04
9.32
–1.5 PB
  
3Malvina Hendén
Malvina Hendén 06, Lidköpings IS
8.66
Lidköpings IS
8.66
–1.1 PB
  
4Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
8.56
Lidköpings IS
8.56
–2.4 PB
  
5Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
7.99
Eksjö Södra IK
7.99
–2.6 PB
  
Blomdahl
0.0
10.30
-0.3

0.0
9.85
-2.4
9.39
-2.2
10.35
-2.4
Westh9.32
-1.5
8.72
+1.4
9.26
-2.5

0.0

0.0

0.0
Hendén7.36
-1.3
7.72
-1.7
8.09
-3.5
7.27
-1.9
8.44
-2.8
8.66
-1.1
Stenborg8.50
-1.6
8.52
-2.8

0.0
8.51
-1.2
8.52
-2.0
8.56
-2.4
Björklund7.99
-2.6
7.84
-2.1
7.46
-3.1
7.54
-2.0
7.96
-4.1
7.70
-1.1
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Klara Berntsson
14.07
Brattås CK
14.07
PB
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
12.73
Trollhättan FIK
12.73
SB
  
3Amanda Minstedt
10.29
Karlskoga FI
10.29
  
4Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
9.82
Lidköpings IS
9.82
PB
  
5Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
9.29
PB
  
6Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
7.49
PB
  
7Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
7.46
Trollhättan FIK
7.46
=PB
  
8Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
3.88
Lidköpings IS
3.88
PB
  
Berntsson13.8814.0713.6713.85
Fohlén Gladh12.2212.73
Minstedt9.4810.299.718.898.669.71
Jolbäck9.018.939.289.569.749.82
Andersson7.908.488.349.298.54
Widetoft6.747.327.496.596.87
Milding6.927.467.136.837.086.86
Rickardsson3.843.773.503.483.193.88
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
31.10
  
2Amanda Minstedt
28.38
Karlskoga FI
28.38
  
3Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
26.74
Kongahälla AIK
26.74
  
4Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
25.69
Lidköpings IS
25.69
PB
  
5Moa Kindbom
21.22
Motala AIF
21.22
  
6Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
20.25
  
7Emilia Bergh
19.69
IK Orient
19.69
  
8Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
17.11
Lidköpings IS
17.11
  
9Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
15.95
Eksjö Södra IK
15.95
  
10Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
9.91
Lidköpings IS
9.91
  
Andersson30.7130.1229.0031.1030.5530.80
Minstedt27.0728.3825.6724.5826.2723.89
Persson26.7423.4722.9524.64
Jolbäck23.8223.4822.4622.4622.1525.69
Kindbom21.2220.42
Widetoft13.1918.7217.9620.25
Bergh18.7419.6918.49
Stenborg14.5114.9716.0117.1115.29
Björklund15.9515.3515.95
Rickardsson8.889.168.948.468.869.91
F13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Strand
4:37.98
Hälle IF
4:37.98
PB
  
2Saga Versén
6:00.97
Tibro AIK
6:00.97
PB
  
3Emilia Hellström
Emilia Hellström 09, Lidköpings IS
6:06.73
Lidköpings IS
6:06.73
PB
  
F13 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
6:07.76
Lidköpings IS
6:07.76
SB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Final A
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Anna Elwing
10.98
Habo FIF-04
10.98
PB
  
2Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
11.13
Lidköpings IS
11.13
PB
  
3Naomi Ohron
11.49
Istrums SK
11.49
PB
  
4Siri Bjurén
12.26
IF Hagen
12.26
PB
  
5Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
12.84
PB
  
6Agnes Florin
13.68
IF Hagen
13.68
  
Final B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
10.13
PB
  
2Ellen Berntsson
10.29
Brattås CK
10.29
PB
  
3Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
10.43
PB
  
4Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
10.57
  
5Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
11.17
F Stenungsunds FI
11.17
  
6Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
11.26
Lidköpings IS
11.26
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
10.43
Q
  
2Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
11.25
Lidköpings IS
11.25
PB
q
  
3Anna Elwing
11.71
Habo FIF-04
11.71
q
  
4Naomi Ohron
12.17
Istrums SK
12.17
PB
q
  
5Amelia MillvedIF Hagen
13.85
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
10.45
PB
Q
  
2Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
10.49
PB
q
  
3Siri Bjurén
12.46
IF Hagen
12.46
PB
q
  
Ebba Hasselgren
Ebba Hasselgren 09, Lidköpings IS
DNF
Lidköpings IS
DNF
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Ellen Berntsson
10.43
Brattås CK
10.43
PB
Q
  
2Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
11.33
F Stenungsunds FI
11.33
q
  
3Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
11.74
Lidköpings IS
11.74
PB
q
  
4Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
13.11
=PB
q
  
5Agnes Florin
13.16
IF Hagen
13.16
PB
q
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
Final A
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
32.49
PB
  
2Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
33.97
PB
  
3Naomi Ohron
35.33
Istrums SK
35.33
PB
  
4Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
35.95
F Stenungsunds FI
35.95
PB
  
5Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
40.45
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
31.84
PB
  
2Rebecka Albinsson
34.15
Karlskoga FI
34.15
PB
  
3Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
35.67
Lidköpings IS
35.67
PB
  
4Siri Bjurén
36.15
IF Hagen
36.15
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Fakelius
5.55
Brattås CK
5.55
–1.2 SB
  
2Ida Ekengren
5.08
Mölndals AIK
5.08
+1.5 PB
  
3Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
4.91
–0.7 PB
  
4Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
4.38
+1.5
  
5Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
4.32
Lidköpings IS
4.32
–0.6 PB
  
6Naomi Ohron
4.27
Istrums SK
4.27
+1.0 PB
  
7Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
4.23
+0.2
  
8Siri BjurénIF Hagen
4.18
0.0 PB
  
9Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
4.11
Lidköpings IS
4.11
–1.6
  
10Tuvalie Medberg
Tuvalie Medberg 09, KFUM Örebro
4.10
KFUM Örebro
4.10
+1.5 PB
  
11Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
3.95
Lidköpings IS
3.95
+1.8
  
12Siri FellbrantIF Hagen
3.92
–1.6 PB
  
13Freja Wilen
Freja Wilen 09, KFUM Örebro
3.91
KFUM Örebro
3.91
+1.4 PB
  
14Saga VersénTibro AIK
3.57
+1.8 PB
  
15Julia LarssonTibro AIK
3.53
–1.6 =PB
  
16Amelia MillvedIF Hagen
3.51
–1.3 PB
  
17Ebba Hasselgren
Ebba Hasselgren 09, Lidköpings IS
3.47
Lidköpings IS
3.47
–1.5 PB
  
17Emilia Hellström
Emilia Hellström 09, Lidköpings IS
3.47
Lidköpings IS
3.47
0.0
  
19Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
3.35
+1.5 PB
  
Fakelius5.55
-1.2
5.52
+0.1

0.0
5.29
+1.6
5.18
0.0
5.09
+0.8
Ekengren5.08
+1.5
4.87
+1.0
4.92
0.0
4.40
+0.1

0.0
4.92
-0.4
Andersson4.79
+1.3
4.89
+0.6
4.91
-0.7
4.61
-1.1
4.82
0.0
4.81
0.0
Elwing4.04
-2.0
4.25
+0.2
4.38
+1.5
4.09
0.0
4.32
-0.4
4.11
0.0
Blomdahl4.19
0.0
4.14
0.0
4.22
+0.4
4.32
-0.6
4.27
+0.5
4.03
+1.5
Ohron4.27
+1.0
3.74
0.0
4.23
+2.0
3.46
+0.3
4.06
0.0
4.10
+0.8
Westlund Stenberg4.07
+0.3
4.11
0.0
4.17
-0.3
4.04
-3.5
4.08
-2.4
4.23
+0.2
Bjurén4.12
+1.2

0.0
4.18
0.0
4.01
0.0
3.99
+0.8

0.0
Börjeson3.98
0.0
3.93
+1.7
4.11
-1.6
Medberg4.10
+1.5
4.05
+1.7
3.94
0.0
Barndik
0.0
3.75
0.0
3.95
+1.8
Fellbrant3.72
+0.5
3.92
-1.6
3.87
0.0
Wilen3.61
+0.2
3.91
+1.4
3.63
0.0
Versén3.57
+1.8
3.22
-0.1
3.45
+0.2
Larsson3.53w
+2.4
3.53
+0.6
3.53
-1.6
Millved3.51
-1.3
3.48
+0.6

0.0
Hasselgren3.47
-1.5
3.45
+0.7

0.0
Hellström
0.0
3.45
-3.2
3.47
0.0
Andersson3.35
+1.5

0.0
3.07
+1.7
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
9.41
+0.4 PB
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
9.24
–0.3 PB
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, Hakarpspojkarna
9.22
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.22
0.0 PB
  
4Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
9.14
Lidköpings IS
9.14
+1.4 PB
  
5Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
8.95
Lidköpings IS
8.95
0.0 PB
  
6Rebecka Albinsson
8.68
Karlskoga FI
8.68
+0.8 PB
  
7Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
8.59
–0.9 PB
  
8Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
7.63
+1.4 PB
  
9Ebba Hasselgren
Ebba Hasselgren 09, Lidköpings IS
7.16
Lidköpings IS
7.16
0.0 PB
  
Westlund Stenberg9.16
-1.1
9.26
-0.7
9.35
-1.1
9.38
-1.0
9.41
+0.4
9.05
-0.5
Blomberg9.21
+0.1
8.97
0.0
9.24
-0.3
9.11
-0.1
8.92
0.0
9.23
0.0
Gustafsson9.05
0.0
9.22
0.0
9.12
-0.5
9.00
+0.3
8.97
-0.7
9.20
-0.8
Börjeson8.81
-1.0
9.14
+1.4
8.56
0.0
8.94
-0.6
8.50
-1.0
8.96
-0.7
Blomdahl8.95
0.0
8.87
+1.9
8.91
+0.5
8.73
0.0
8.84
+0.7
8.61
-1.5
Albinsson8.17
0.0
8.33
+1.9
7.98
0.0
8.20
-0.8
8.29
+0.6
8.68
+0.8
Essberg8.06
+0.3
8.57
+1.0
8.47
0.0
8.59
-0.9
8.43
0.0
8.38
-0.3
Johansson7.63
+1.4
7.47
0.0
7.18
-1.9
7.43
-0.2
7.34
0.0
7.27
0.0
Hasselgren6.91
0.0
6.62
+1.2
6.71
-0.3
7.16
0.0
7.10
+1.1
6.98
-0.1
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
11.78
Eksjö Södra IK
11.78
  
2Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
11.46
Lidköpings IS
11.46
  
3Agnes Florin
10.36
IF Hagen
10.36
PB
  
4Rebecka Albinsson
7.68
Karlskoga FI
7.68
PB
  
5Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
7.59
  
6Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
7.52
Kongahälla AIK
7.52
  
7Amelia MillvedIF Hagen
7.19
PB
  
8Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
6.97
Lidköpings IS
6.97
SB
  
9Emilia Hellström
Emilia Hellström 09, Lidköpings IS
6.25
Lidköpings IS
6.25
  
Thorell10.3311.4611.7011.3811.7811.19
Blomdahl11.3111.1510.6711.4610.2111.13
Florin9.399.569.7010.369.9110.06
Albinsson6.687.197.286.897.687.63
Johansson7.597.237.086.737.00
Bjerkliden6.597.236.816.397.417.52
Millved6.146.806.867.077.19
Barndik6.535.656.276.976.666.72
Hellström6.256.136.126.25
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
26.42
Eksjö Södra IK
26.42
SB
  
2Saga AnderssonIK Ymer
25.93
PB
  
3Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
21.96
  
4Ebba Olsson
21.76
Istrums SK
21.76
  
5Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
21.74
Lidköpings IS
21.74
SB
  
6Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
21.68
Kongahälla AIK
21.68
PB
  
7Agnes Florin
19.79
IF Hagen
19.79
SB
  
8Ida Ekengren
19.15
Mölndals AIK
19.15
PB
  
9Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
17.88
Lidköpings IS
17.88
  
10Emilia Hellström
Emilia Hellström 09, Lidköpings IS
16.04
Lidköpings IS
16.04
PB
  
11Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
15.05
Lidköpings IS
15.05
  
12Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
13.97
  
K35 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Andersson
5:03.25
IF Hagen
5:03.25
PB
  
K40 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Annica JohanssonBohus IF
29.48
PB
  
K50 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Soile Östin
9.00
Karlskoga FI
9.00
PB
  
2Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
8.84
Lidköpings IS
8.84
PB
  
Östin8.518.638.878.908.859.00
Jonsson8.668.618.758.718.788.84
K50 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Soile Östin
28.24
Karlskoga FI
28.24
PB
  
2Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
18.27
Lidköpings IS
18.27
PB
  
K55 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ann-Charlotte Johansson
7:18.36
Lidköpings VSK
7:18.36
PB
  
K65 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Lubov Pospeshina
6:48.48
IFK Skövde
6:48.48
PB
  
K70 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ulla Littenheim
Ulla Littenheim 47, Uddevalla IS
7:13.97
Uddevalla IS
7:13.97
PB
  
2Britt Hellmark
Britt Hellmark 50, Lidköpings IS
7:41.74
Lidköpings IS
7:41.74
PB