27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
15.7
15.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
12.7
8.7
8.7
7.7
6.7
4.7
3.7
16.7
14.7
14.7
15.7
13.7
13.7
14.7
14.7
14.7
13.7
13.7
13.7
Arena: Västra Mark IP   Arrangör: KA 2 IF
Tävlande: 28 (12+16)   Starter: 60 (30+30)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Simon Rosenquist
2:02.94
KA 2 IF
2:02.94
PB
  
2Milo Rugland
2:37.74
Kalmar SK
2:37.74
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Frisesdal
1.52
KA 2 IF
1.52
  
1.481.521.56
Frisesdalooxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1James Mostert
5.76
KA 2 IF
5.76
+1.8
  
2Hugo Frisesdal
5.10w
KA 2 IF
5.10w
+2.5
  
Mostert5.40w
+2.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.76
+1.8
x
0.0
Frisesdalx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.10w
+2.5
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1James Mostert
16.00w
KA 2 IF
16.00w
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1James Mostert
10.80
KA 2 IF
10.80
PB
  
Mostert10.37x10.80xx10.57
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Frisesdal
30.45
KA 2 IF
30.45
PB
  
Frisesdal27.78xx30.45
P13 200 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Sigge Strandberg
29.47
KA 2 IF
29.47
PB
  
2Malte Jacobsson
34.06
KA 2 IF
34.06
PB
  
3Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
34.41
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Max Petersson
1:55.37
KA 2 IF
1:55.37
PB
  
2Malte Jacobsson
1:59.41
KA 2 IF
1:59.41
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
11.68
PB
  
2Zion Svensson
13.76
KA 2 IF
13.76
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Liam Swensson
1.34
KA 2 IF
1.34
  
2Konstanty PiontekKA 2 IF
1.30
PB
  
3Zion Svensson
1.14
KA 2 IF
1.14
PB
  
1.101.141.181.221.261.301.341.38
Swenssonooooooxoxxx
Piontekoxoooooxxx
Svenssonoxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Sigge Strandberg
4.50w
KA 2 IF
4.50w
+3.1
  
2Liam Swensson
4.29
KA 2 IF
4.29
+0.9 PB
  
4Zion Svensson
3.37w
KA 2 IF
3.37w
+3.8
  
5Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
3.37w
+2.5
  
6Samuel Coric
3.33w
KA 2 IF
3.33w
+2.5
  
Strandbergx
0.0
4.41w
+2.1
4.37w
+4.9
4.50w
+3.1
Swenssonx
0.0
3.66
+1.5
3.37w
+2.4
4.29
+0.9
Svensson3.32w
+2.2
3.36w
+3.5
3.37w
+3.8
3.34w
+3.3
Högeliusx
0.0
2.72w
+2.7
3.37w
+2.5
3.33
+1.0
Coric3.26w
+4.0
3.29w
+2.4
3.33w
+2.5
3.32
+1.4
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
6.95
PB
  
2Samuel Coric
6.00
KA 2 IF
6.00
PB
  
Strandberg6.956.376.946.65
Coric5.585.785.426.00
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Coric
23.52
KA 2 IF
23.52
PB
  
2Liam Swensson
19.05
KA 2 IF
19.05
  
3Sigge Strandberg
19.00
KA 2 IF
19.00
PB
  
4Zion Svensson
15.85
KA 2 IF
15.85
PB
  
Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
NM
  
Coric23.5221.5523.5019.56
Swensson18.44xx19.05
Strandberg13.4315.1019.0014.67
Svensson15.85xxx
Högeliusx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Izabella Olofsson
13.19w
KA 2 IF
13.19w
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nadja Rugland
Nadja Rugland 01, Åtvidaberg
2:13.83
Åtvidabergs IF
2:13.83
PB
  
2Frida Berglin
2:17.98
KA 2 IF
2:17.98
PB
  
3Livia Faraasen
2:41.51
KA 2 IF
2:41.51
SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Johansson
11.47w
KA 2 IF
11.47w
+3.2
  
2Klara Ekelund
11.29
KA 2 IF
11.29
+1.9 SB
  
3Clara Johansson
10.79
KA 2 IF
10.79
+2.0 SB
  
Johansson11.18w
+2.7
11.38w
+2.2
x
0.0
9.86
+1.6
11.06w
+3.6
11.47w
+3.2
Ekelundx
0.0
11.09w
+2.2
x
0.0
11.29
+1.9
9.64w
+2.8
11.24w
+2.8
Johanssonx
0.0
x
0.0
10.79
+2.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Miranda Holmberg
2:51.78
KA 2 IF
2:51.78
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hanna HertzbergKA 2 IF
4.31
+1.3 SB
  
Hertzberg4.31
+1.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.16w
+3.7
F13 200 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Ines Kraft
28.99w
KA 2 IF
28.99w
  
2Alma Wassdahl
29.57w
KA 2 IF
29.57w
  
3Vesta Lindström
31.53w
KA 2 IF
31.53w
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Ines Kraft
1:59.91
KA 2 IF
1:59.91
PB
  
2Nova Olsson
1:59.95
KA 2 IF
1:59.95
PB
  
3Alma Wassdahl
2:08.81
KA 2 IF
2:08.81
PB
  
4Vesta Lindström
2:09.10
KA 2 IF
2:09.10
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Astrid Wadman
11.02
KA 2 IF
11.02
PB
  
2Vesta Lindström
12.15
KA 2 IF
12.15
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alma Wassdahl
1.42
KA 2 IF
1.42
PB
  
2Astrid Wadman
1.38
KA 2 IF
1.38
PB
  
3Freja Sahlin
1.30
KA 2 IF
1.30
  
4Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
1.30
PB
  
1.101.141.181.221.261.301.341.381.421.46
Wassdahl--ooooxoxoxxoxxx
Wadman-oooxooooxxx
Sahlin-oooooxxx
Aspingtonoooxoxooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ines Kraft
4.39w
KA 2 IF
4.39w
+2.4
  
2Nova Olsson
4.24w
KA 2 IF
4.24w
+3.3
  
3Freja Sahlin
4.14
KA 2 IF
4.14
+1.5 PB
  
4Vesta Lindström
4.01w
KA 2 IF
4.01w
+3.1
  
5Astrid Aspington
3.50w
KA 2 IF
3.50w
+2.6
  
Kraft4.32w
+2.8
x
0.0
4.18
+1.8
4.39w
+2.4
Olsson4.24w
+3.3
3.98w
+4.1
4.17w
+2.1
4.11w
+3.3
Sahlin4.05w
+4.9
4.14
+1.5
4.10
+1.9
3.88w
+2.1
Lindström4.01w
+3.1
x
0.0
3.85
+1.5
x
0.0
Aspington3.50w
+2.6
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Wadman
8.92
KA 2 IF
8.92
PB
  
2Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
7.65
  
Wadman8.898.858.818.92
Aspington7.627.657.387.43
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Aspington
13.56
KA 2 IF
13.56
PB
  
Aspington12.7213.5612.4411.49