19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Råslätts IP   Arrangör: IK Hakarpspojkarna
Tävlande: 12 (7+5)   Starter: 40 (24+16)
Män
P13 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Ture Hammar
Ture Hammar 08, Hakarpspojkarna
30.79
IK Hakarpspojkarna
30.79
PB
  
2Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, Hakarpspojkarna
30.88
IK Hakarpspojkarna
30.88
PB
  
3Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, Hakarpspojkarna
32.65
IK Hakarpspojkarna
32.65
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Ture Hammar
Ture Hammar 08, Hakarpspojkarna
1:51.48
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:51.48
PB
  
2Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, Hakarpspojkarna
1:54.19
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:54.19
SB
  
3Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, Hakarpspojkarna
2:02.50
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:02.50
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, Hakarpspojkarna
11.88
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.88
PB
  
2Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, Hakarpspojkarna
12.01
IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.01
PB
  
3Noah Renulf
Noah Renulf 08, Hakarpspojkarna
13.60
IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.60
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, Hakarpspojkarna
1.35
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.35
=PB
  
2Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, Hakarpspojkarna
1.15
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.15
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Melvin Vikström
Melvin Vikström 09, Hakarpspojkarna
4.04
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.04
–0.7
  
2Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, Hakarpspojkarna
4.02
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.02
0.0 PB
  
3Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, Hakarpspojkarna
4.00
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.00
0.0 SB
  
4Ture Hammar
Ture Hammar 08, Hakarpspojkarna
3.99
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.99
0.0 PB
  
5Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, Hakarpspojkarna
3.79
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.79
+0.4 PB
  
6Leo Ekelund
Leo Ekelund 09, Hakarpspojkarna
3.52
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.52
0.0 PB
  
7Noah Renulf
Noah Renulf 08, Hakarpspojkarna
3.12
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.12
0.0 SB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Ekelund
Leo Ekelund 09, Hakarpspojkarna
6.49
IK Hakarpspojkarna
6.49
  
2Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, Hakarpspojkarna
6.18
IK Hakarpspojkarna
6.18
PB
  
3Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, Hakarpspojkarna
5.00
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5.00
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, Hakarpspojkarna
19.38
IK Hakarpspojkarna
19.38
PB
  
2Leo Ekelund
Leo Ekelund 09, Hakarpspojkarna
12.54
IK Hakarpspojkarna
12.54
PB
  
3Erik Persson
Erik Persson 09, Hakarpspojkarna
11.05
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.05
  
Kvinnor
F13 200 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, Hakarpspojkarna
30.31
IK Hakarpspojkarna
30.31
PB
  
2Elina Manderhjelm
Elina Manderhjelm 14, Hakarpspojkarna
40.54
14IK Hakarpspojkarna
40.54
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, Hakarpspojkarna
1:59.71
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:59.71
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, Hakarpspojkarna
13.93
IK Hakarpspojkarna
13.93
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, Hakarpspojkarna
1.45
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.45
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, Hakarpspojkarna
4.53
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.53
–0.5 SB
  
2Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, Hakarpspojkarna
3.72
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.72
+0.4 PB
  
3Julia Ljungvall
Julia Ljungvall 08, Hakarpspojkarna
3.19
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.19
0.0 PB
  
4Maja Bunnvik
Maja Bunnvik 09, Hakarpspojkarna
3.04
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3.04
+1.1 PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, Hakarpspojkarna
8.88
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.88
  
2Maja Bunnvik
Maja Bunnvik 09, Hakarpspojkarna
4.82
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.82
PB
  
3Julia Ljungvall
Julia Ljungvall 08, Hakarpspojkarna
4.78
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.78
PB
  
4Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, Hakarpspojkarna
4.56
IK Hakarpspojkarna
4.56
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, Hakarpspojkarna
18.56
IK Hakarpspojkarna
18.56
  
2Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, Hakarpspojkarna
9.59
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.59
PB
  
3Maja Bunnvik
Maja Bunnvik 09, Hakarpspojkarna
8.39
IK Hakarpspojkarna
8.39
PB