19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
12.6
15.6
16.6
16.6
16.6
15.6
30.5
16.6
16.6
11.6
1.6
13.6
11.6
7.6
5.6
2.6
5.6
13.6
16.6
13.6
16.6
12.6
14.6
15.6
8.6
8.6
6.6
15.6
3.6
11.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
13.6
14.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
13.6
8.6
13.6
13.6
6.6
6.6
10.6
10.6
12.6
10.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
9.6
3.6
1.6
30.5
12‐13.6
13.6
12‐13.6
3.6
5.6
2.6
2.6
5‐6.6
11.6
10.6
29.5
6.6
Arena: Hofvallen   Arrangör: Östersunds GIF
Tävlande: 56 (24+32)   Starter: 245 (92+153)
Män
M 100 m     
5 jun
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.4
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
11.70
Östersunds GIF
11.70
SB
  
2Håkan Svedberg
13.88
Brunflo IF
13.88
PB
  
M 200 m     
5 jun
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.1
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
23.52
Östersunds GIF
23.52
SB
  
2Håkan Svedberg
27.93
Brunflo IF
27.93
PB
  
M Tresteg     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
14.02
Östersunds GIF
14.02
0.0 SB
  
Hallquist13.64
-0.7
14.02
0.0
13.33
0.0
13.72
0.0
13.89
0.0
13.86
-0.2
M Spjut     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Daniel Harouky
Daniel Harouky 94, Östersunds GIF
34.63
Östersunds GIF
34.63
PB
  
2Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
30.36
Östersunds GIF
30.36
PB
  
3Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
29.56
Östersunds GIF
29.56
PB
  
Haroukyx31.9232.0932.9034.63x
Hallquist27.6630.3621.62xx28.00
Wallberg29.5627.4023.2726.6727.5022.94
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
5 jun
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.2
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
15.93
Östersunds GIF
15.93
SB
  
P17 100 m     
5 jun
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.4
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
11.47
Sundsvalls FI
11.47
PB
  
2Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
12.41
Östersunds GIF
12.41
SB
  
3Joar Modén
Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF
12.77
Östersunds GIF
12.77
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
5 jun
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.2
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
15.35
Sundsvalls FI
15.35
PB
  
P17 Längd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
6.00
Östersunds GIF
6.00
–0.9 PB
  
2Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
5.99
Sundsvalls FI
5.99
+0.3 PB
  
3Joar Modén
Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF
4.97
Östersunds GIF
4.97
0.0 SB
  
Pettersson5.86
0.0
5.79
+0.7

0.0
5.62w
+2.2

0.0
6.00
-0.9
Ehn5.25
+0.5
5.40
-0.8
5.50
+0.6
5.36
+1.0
5.67
0.0
5.99
+0.3
Modén4.97
0.0
x
0.0
4.94
+1.7

0.0

0.0

0.0
P17 Tresteg     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
13.19
Östersunds GIF
13.19
–0.5 SB
  
2Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
12.02
Östersunds GIF
12.02
0.0 SB
  
Swartz12.88
-0.6
12.88
0.0
13.07
-1.1
13.13
-1.6
13.19
-0.5
x
0.0
Pettersson12.02
0.0
x
0.0
11.98
-1.1
11.88
-1.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
P15 80 m     
5 jun
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.6
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
9.69
PB
  
2Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
11.10
Östersunds GIF
11.10
PB
  
3Joel Wiksten
11.55
Marieby GIF
11.55
PB
  
P15 200 m     
5 jun
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: +0.3
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
24.13
PB
  
2Joel Wiksten
29.09
Marieby GIF
29.09
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
5 jun
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: +1.3
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
11.73
PB
  
2Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
13.53
Östersunds GIF
13.53
PB
  
3Joel Wiksten
15.09
Marieby GIF
15.09
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
1.78
PB
  
2Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
1.51
Östersunds GIF
1.51
=PB
  
3Anton Ringdahl
1.45
Marieby GIF
1.45
PB
  
4Joel Wiksten
1.45
Marieby GIF
1.45
PB
  
1.25
1.66
1.30
1.69
1.35
1.72
1.40
1.75
1.45
1.78
1.48
1.80
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
Ölmerud Kjellman-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
Rondung-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Ringdahl-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Wiksteno
o
o
o
xo
xxx





P15 Längd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
6.10
+0.8 PB
  
2Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
4.96
Östersunds GIF
4.96
0.0 =PB
  
3Anton Ringdahl
4.35
Marieby GIF
4.35
0.0 PB
  
Ölmerud Kjellmanx
0.0
5.41
+0.1
6.10
+0.8
x
0.0
5.91
+0.9
5.94
+1.4
Rondungx
0.0
4.96
0.0
x
0.0
4.96
0.0
4.88
+0.5
4.94
+0.8
Ringdahl4.05
0.0
4.16
+0.9
x
0.0
4.32
0.0
4.35
0.0
4.32
+1.1
P15 Tresteg     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
10.31
Östersunds GIF
10.31
0.0 PB
  
2Anton Ringdahl
9.15
Marieby GIF
9.15
–1.2 PB
  
Rondungx
0.0
10.31
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
10.28
-1.0
x
0.0
Ringdahlx
0.0
8.92
-0.2
9.15
-1.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
11.60
PB
  
2Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
10.19
Östersunds GIF
10.19
PB
  
3Anton Ringdahl
8.06
Marieby GIF
8.06
  
4Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
8.01
Östersunds GIF
8.01
PB
  
Ölmerud Kjellman11.6010.5410.8911.46
Grahn9.16xx8.509.6010.19
Ringdahl7.877.868.06
Rondung7.797.797.457.917.558.01
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
33.91
Östersunds GIF
33.91
PB
  
2Anton Ringdahl
32.41
Marieby GIF
32.41
PB
  
3Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
26.93
Östersunds GIF
26.93
PB
  
4Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
25.08
SB
  
Grahn31.6833.9127.78x30.6732.15
Ringdahl30.1129.6331.1331.0630.6032.41
Rondung21.7123.4921.3624.3126.9326.00
Ölmerud Kjellman24.4925.0823.49
P13 60 m     
5 jun
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: +1.5
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
8.01
Brännans IF
8.01
PB
  
2Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
8.57
Östersunds GIF
8.57
PB
  
3Alexander Petrini
9.27
Trångsvikens IF
9.27
PB
  
4Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
10.15
Östersunds GIF
10.15
PB
  
5Melker Israelsson
10.18
Trångsvikens IF
10.18
SB
  
Final B
5 jun Vind: -1.9
5 junVind: -1.9
1Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
9.14
Östersunds GIF
9.14
PB
  
2Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
9.50
Östersunds GIF
9.50
PB
  
3Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
9.59
Östersunds GIF
9.59
PB
  
4Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
9.84
Östersunds GIF
9.84
PB
  
5Viggo Herkules
Viggo Herkules 09, Östersunds GIF
12.04
Östersunds GIF
12.04
SB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
5 jun
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: +1.3
1Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
10.77
Östersunds GIF
10.77
PB
  
2Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
11.16
Östersunds GIF
11.16
PB
  
3Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
12.74
Östersunds GIF
12.74
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
1.35
Östersunds GIF
1.35
PB
  
2Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
1.23
Östersunds GIF
1.23
PB
  
3Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
1.20
Östersunds GIF
1.20
SB
  
4Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
1.20
Östersunds GIF
1.20
PB
  
5Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
1.20
Östersunds GIF
1.20
PB
  
1.051.101.151.201.231.261.301.351.40
Lindblom--oxxooxooxxoxxx
Rondungooooxxoxxx
Karmteg-oxooxxx
Lundströmoxooxoxxx
Johanssonooxoxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
4.89 nwi
Brännans IF
4.89 nwi
  
2Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
4.60 nwi
Östersunds GIF
4.60 nwi
  
3Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
4.28 nwi
Östersunds GIF
4.28 nwi
  
4Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
4.06 nwi
Östersunds GIF
4.06 nwi
  
5Alexander Petrini
4.03 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
4.03 nwi
  
6Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
4.03 nwi
Östersunds GIF
4.03 nwi
  
7Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
3.73 nwi
Östersunds GIF
3.73 nwi
  
8Melker Israelsson
3.65 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
3.65 nwi
  
9Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
3.49 nwi
Östersunds GIF
3.49 nwi
  
10Arvid Hedman
Arvid Hedman 09, Östersunds GIF
3.07 nwi
Östersunds GIF
3.07 nwi
  
Ali4.82x
0.0
4.89x
0.0
Lindblom4.604.584.334.56
Karmteg4.23x
0.0
4.184.28
Huss4.063.763.73x
0.0
Petrini3.933.714.033.99
Johansson4.033.893.583.75
Lundström3.733.733.393.72
Israelsson3.65x
0.0
3.413.45
Rondung3.493.473.373.37
Hedman2.983.073.032.93
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
9.63 nwi
Östersunds GIF
9.63 nwi
  
2Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
9.33 nwi
Östersunds GIF
9.33 nwi
  
3Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
8.89 nwi
Östersunds GIF
8.89 nwi
  
4Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
7.75 nwi
Östersunds GIF
7.75 nwi
  
Karmteg9.289.639.499.22
Lindblom9.309.339.029.02
Lundström8.708.628.748.89
Rondung7.757.687.597.55
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
7.95
Östersunds GIF
7.95
PB
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
7.44
Östersunds GIF
7.44
PB
  
3Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
6.96
Östersunds GIF
6.96
PB
  
4Arvid Hedman
Arvid Hedman 09, Östersunds GIF
6.42
Östersunds GIF
6.42
PB
  
5Viggo Herkules
Viggo Herkules 09, Östersunds GIF
6.31
Östersunds GIF
6.31
PB
  
6Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
6.29
Östersunds GIF
6.29
PB
  
Lindblom7.887.407.527.95
Lundström6.596.816.677.44
Rondung6.946.266.736.96
Hedman5.776.425.826.08
Herkules6.315.816.246.01
Johanssonx6.295.926.27
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
45.15
Brännans IF
45.15
PB
  
2Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
28.52
Östersunds GIF
28.52
PB
  
3Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
24.66
Östersunds GIF
24.66
PB
  
4Arvid Hedman
Arvid Hedman 09, Östersunds GIF
23.88
Östersunds GIF
23.88
PB
  
5Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
20.30
Östersunds GIF
20.30
PB
  
6Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
18.89
Östersunds GIF
18.89
PB
  
7Nore Rondung
Nore Rondung 09, Östersunds GIF
18.47
Östersunds GIF
18.47
PB
  
8Alexander Petrini
18.43
Trångsvikens IF
18.43
PB
  
9Viggo Herkules
Viggo Herkules 09, Östersunds GIF
18.21
Östersunds GIF
18.21
PB
  
10Melker Israelsson
17.93
Trångsvikens IF
17.93
PB
  
11Nils Johansson
Nils Johansson 09, Östersunds GIF
15.12
Östersunds GIF
15.12
PB
  
Ali45.15
Lindblom28.52
Karmteg24.66
Hedman23.88
Lundström20.30
Huss18.89
Rondung18.47
Petrini18.43
Herkules18.21
Israelsson17.93
Johansson15.12
Kvinnor
K Längd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
5.00
Östersunds GIF
5.00
+1.3 SB
  
Swartz4.81
-1.1
5.00
+1.3
x
0.0
4.56
+0.2

0.0
4.71
0.0
K Spjut     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Nora Swartz
Nora Swartz 01, Östersunds GIF
27.38
Östersunds GIF
27.38
SB
  
Swartz27.3825.1323.7625.37
F17 100 m     
5 jun
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: +0.9
1Lovisa Blomqvist
13.15
Marieby GIF
13.15
PB
  
2Linnea Backlund
13.28
Sundsvalls FI
13.28
PB
  
3Olivia Kålen
13.40
Marieby GIF
13.40
PB
  
4Kajsa Myhr
13.52
Marieby GIF
13.52
PB
  
5Levina Ringdahl
14.25
Marieby GIF
14.25
PB
  
F17 200 m     
5 jun
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.1
1Linnea Backlund
27.54
Sundsvalls FI
27.54
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
5 jun
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: +1.0
1Lovisa Blomqvist
15.59
Marieby GIF
15.59
PB
  
2Linnea Backlund
16.63
Sundsvalls FI
16.63
PB
  
3Kajsa Myhr
16.96
Marieby GIF
16.96
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Olivia Kålen
1.63
Marieby GIF
1.63
PB
  
2Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
1.57
Trångsvikens IF
1.57
PB
  
3Kajsa Myhr
1.45
Marieby GIF
1.45
  
3Levina RingdahlMarieby GIF
1.45
  
1.351.401.451.481.511.541.571.601.631.65
Kålen---oooooxxoxxx
Arnesson--ooooxxoxxx
Myhrooxoxxx
Ringdahlooxoxxx
F17 Längd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Olivia Kålen
5.07
Marieby GIF
5.07
+1.7 SB
  
2Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
4.83
+0.2 SB
  
3Levina RingdahlMarieby GIF
4.47
+0.1
  
4Kajsa Myhr
4.29
Marieby GIF
4.29
0.0
  
5Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
3.81
Trångsvikens IF
3.81
+1.3 SB
  
Kålen4.81
0.0
4.90
0.0
4.97
0.0
5.07
+1.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
Blomqvist4.66
-0.8
x
0.0
4.60
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.83
+0.2
Ringdahl4.19
0.0
x
0.0
4.47
+0.1
4.33
+0.6
4.46
0.0
4.40
0.0
Myhrx
0.0
4.29
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Silfverx
0.0
3.73
0.0
3.81
+1.3
3.52
0.0

0.0

0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Linnea Backlund
12.44
Sundsvalls FI
12.44
PB
  
2Levina Ringdahl
12.42
Marieby GIF
12.42
  
3Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
8.18
Trångsvikens IF
8.18
PB
  
Backlund11.4612.44x12.28x11.89
Ringdahl11.8511.65x12.4211.9711.93
Arnesson7.605.828.187.597.227.69
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Lovisa Blomqvist
36.31
Marieby GIF
36.31
PB
  
2Linnea Backlund
35.47
Sundsvalls FI
35.47
PB
  
3Levina Ringdahl
35.04
Marieby GIF
35.04
PB
  
4Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
30.47
Trångsvikens IF
30.47
SB
  
5Emma Nyman Wänseth
Emma Nyman Wänseth 04, Östersunds GIF
24.19
Östersunds GIF
24.19
PB
  
Blomqvist35.9436.31x35.44x29.80
Backlund35.4728.3030.7631.0126.3529.19
Ringdahl27.2633.5335.0430.5834.9232.82
Silfverxx30.47x24.7124.71
Nyman Wänseth24.1923.4722.24x19.7022.43
F15 80 m     
5 jun
Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.7
1Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
10.25
Östersunds GIF
10.25
PB
  
2Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
10.57
Östersunds GIF
10.57
PB
  
3Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
10.73
Trångsvikens IF
10.73
PB
  
4Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
11.89
Trångsvikens IF
11.89
PB
  
5Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
12.19
Trångsvikens IF
12.19
SB
  
F15 200 m     
5 jun
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.3
1Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
26.12
Östersunds GIF
26.12
PB
  
2Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
26.66
Östersunds GIF
26.66
PB
  
3Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
27.06
Trångsvikens IF
27.06
PB
  
4Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
29.87
Trångsvikens IF
29.87
PB
  
5Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
30.97
Trångsvikens IF
30.97
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
5 jun
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: +1.3
1Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
12.30
Östersunds GIF
12.30
PB
  
2Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
12.82
Östersunds GIF
12.82
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
1.54
Östersunds GIF
1.54
PB
  
2Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
1.48
Östersunds GIF
1.48
PB
  
3Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
1.40
  
4Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
1.35
Trångsvikens IF
1.35
PB
  
1.251.301.351.401.451.481.511.541.57
Ulvenstam---oooooxxx
Lundström-oooxoxoxxx
Wikströmooooxxx
Sörensenooxoxxx
F15 Längd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
5.23
Östersunds GIF
5.23
–0.1 SB
  
2Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
5.06
Östersunds GIF
5.06
0.0 PB
  
3Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
4.69
Trångsvikens IF
4.69
+1.1 PB
  
4Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
4.57
–0.3 PB
  
5Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
4.10
Trångsvikens IF
4.10
–1.0 SB
  
6Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
3.79
Trångsvikens IF
3.79
+1.1 SB
  
Ulvenstam5.23
-0.1
4.96
0.0
5.14
-1.4
x
0.0
5.02
0.0
4.96
+1.2
Lundström5.05
+0.4
4.94
+0.9
5.05
-0.8
4.99
+1.6
5.06
0.0
x
0.0
Svedberg4.48
-1.0
4.61
+0.3
4.52
0.0
4.51
+1.2
4.57
+1.2
4.69
+1.1
Wikström4.57
-0.3
4.35
+0.5
4.26
-0.4
4.53
0.0
x
0.0
4.44
+0.4
Sörensen3.94
+0.7
4.10
-1.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Flinkbergx
0.0
3.33
0.0
3.71
+0.9
3.60
+1.3
3.79
+1.1
3.75
0.0
F15 Tresteg     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
11.30
Östersunds GIF
11.30
0.0 PB
  
2Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
10.58
Östersunds GIF
10.58
0.0 PB
  
3Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
9.86
Trångsvikens IF
9.86
–0.1 =SB
  
Ulvenstam11.09
-1.0
x
0.0
11.30
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Lundström9.92
0.0
10.06
-0.7
10.47
0.0
10.51
0.0
10.54
-0.1
10.58
0.0
Svedberg9.86
-1.4
9.86
-0.1
9.74
0.0
x
0.0
9.83
0.0

0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
9.80
  
2Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
8.96
Östersunds GIF
8.96
PB
  
3Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
8.22
Östersunds GIF
8.22
PB
  
4Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
7.74
Trångsvikens IF
7.74
  
Wikström9.459.629.299.699.809.14
Lundström8.068.568.888.038.438.96
Ulvenstam6.967.816.577.327.688.22
Svedberg6.857.21x7.057.747.59
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
30.46
PB
  
2Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
28.05
Östersunds GIF
28.05
PB
  
3Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
21.99
Östersunds GIF
21.99
PB
  
4Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
19.54
Trångsvikens IF
19.54
PB
  
5Thea Sörensen
Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken
17.79
Trångsvikens IF
17.79
PB
  
6Emma Flinkberg
Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken
17.00
Trångsvikens IF
17.00
PB
  
Wikström23.8123.0923.4527.2429.5530.46
Lundström22.8324.3322.0828.0520.43x
Ulvenstam14.7918.2920.4421.99x21.81
Svedbergxx14.9217.6518.6319.54
Sörensenx17.7916.93x16.40x
Flinkbergx15.9716.1116.6516.2217.00
F13 60 m     
5 jun
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -1.3
1Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
8.69
Östersunds GIF
8.69
PB
  
2Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
8.83
Östersunds GIF
8.83
PB
  
3Hannah Karlsson
8.94
Sollefteå GIF
8.94
PB
  
4Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
9.13
Trångsvikens IF
9.13
PB
  
5Ella Falk
Ella Falk 08, Östersunds GIF
9.44
Östersunds GIF
9.44
PB
  
Final B
5 jun Vind: -0.3
5 junVind: -0.3
1Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
9.23
IFK Strömsund
9.23
PB
  
2Jennifer Texmo
9.52
IFK Strömsund
9.52
PB
  
3Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
9.83
Östersunds GIF
9.83
PB
  
4Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
10.24
Trångsvikens IF
10.24
PB
  
5Signe Essen
Signe Essen 09, Östersunds GIF
10.44
Östersunds GIF
10.44
PB
  
Final C
5 jun Vind: -0.4
5 junVind: -0.4
1Vera Johansson Källstrand
9.22
Östersunds GIF
9.22
PB
  
2Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
9.87
Östersunds GIF
9.87
PB
  
3Alexandra MattssonBrännans IF
9.96
SB
  
4Emma Appelros
Emma Appelros 09, Östersunds GIF
10.94
Östersunds GIF
10.94
PB
  
5Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
11.47
Trångsvikens IF
11.47
PB
  
F13 200 m     
5 jun
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: -0.4
1Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
29.92
Östersunds GIF
29.92
PB
  
2Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
30.31
Östersunds GIF
30.31
PB
  
3Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
31.03
Trångsvikens IF
31.03
PB
  
4Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
32.63
Östersunds GIF
32.63
PB
  
5Carla Ulvenstam
Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF
32.81
Östersunds GIF
32.81
PB
  
Final B
5 jun Vind: +0.7
5 junVind: +0.7
1Jennifer Texmo
31.22
IFK Strömsund
31.22
PB
  
2Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
32.67
Östersunds GIF
32.67
PB
  
3Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
33.78
Trångsvikens IF
33.78
PB
  
Final C
5 jun Vind: +1.1
5 junVind: +1.1
1Vera Johansson Källstrand
30.08
Östersunds GIF
30.08
PB
  
2Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
31.58
IFK Strömsund
31.58
PB
  
3Lykke Andersson
Lykke Andersson 09, Trångsviken
34.84
Trångsvikens IF
34.84
PB
  
4Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
38.38
Trångsvikens IF
38.38
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
5 jun
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
5 jun
Vind: +1.2
1Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
10.82
Trångsvikens IF
10.82
PB
  
2Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
11.36
Östersunds GIF
11.36
PB
  
3Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
11.47
Östersunds GIF
11.47
PB
  
4Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
11.57
Östersunds GIF
11.57
PB
  
Final B
5 jun Vind: +0.2
5 junVind: +0.2
1Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
11.40
Östersunds GIF
11.40
PB
  
2Carla Ulvenstam
Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF
11.48
Östersunds GIF
11.48
PB
  
3Vera Johansson Källstrand
11.50
Östersunds GIF
11.50
PB
  
4Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
13.98
Trångsvikens IF
13.98
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Jennifer Texmo
1.44
IFK Strömsund
1.44
PB
  
2Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
1.41
Östersunds GIF
1.41
PB
  
3Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
1.35
Trångsvikens IF
1.35
PB
  
4Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
1.32
Östersunds GIF
1.32
PB
  
5Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
1.32
Östersunds GIF
1.32
PB
  
6Vera Johansson Källstrand
1.32
Östersunds GIF
1.32
PB
  
7Carla Ulvenstam
Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF
1.29
Östersunds GIF
1.29
PB
  
8Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
1.26
Östersunds GIF
1.26
PB
  
9Ella Falk
Ella Falk 08, Östersunds GIF
1.23
Östersunds GIF
1.23
SB
  
10Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
1.10
IFK Strömsund
1.10
PB
  
11Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
1.05
Trångsvikens IF
1.05
=PB
  
12Emma Appelros
Emma Appelros 09, Östersunds GIF
0.90
Östersunds GIF
0.90
PB
  
0.85
1.32
0.90
1.35
0.95
1.38
1.00
1.41
1.05
1.44
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
Texmo-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
o
o
o
o
o
o
Blomgren-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Svedberg-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Cedervall-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Grahn-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Johansson Källstrand-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
o
o
Ulvenstam-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Mossberg-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Falk-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx

Olofsson-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx




Flinkbergo
o
o
o
o
xxx





Appelroso
o
xxx








F13 Längd (zon)     
Final A
5 jun
5 jun
1Hannah Karlsson
4.59 nwi
Sollefteå GIF
4.59 nwi
  
2Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
4.55 nwi
Östersunds GIF
4.55 nwi
  
3Jennifer Texmo
4.38 nwi
IFK Strömsund
4.38 nwi
  
4Vera Johansson Källstrand
4.23 nwi
Östersunds GIF
4.23 nwi
  
5Ella Falk
Ella Falk 08, Östersunds GIF
4.20 nwi
Östersunds GIF
4.20 nwi
  
6Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
4.16 nwi
IFK Strömsund
4.16 nwi
  
7Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
3.99 nwi
Östersunds GIF
3.99 nwi
  
8Emma Appelros
Emma Appelros 09, Östersunds GIF
3.29 nwi
Östersunds GIF
3.29 nwi
  
9Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
3.16 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
3.16 nwi
  
Karlsson4.594.444.514.46
Blomgren4.554.304.174.34
Texmo4.374.344.374.38
Johansson Källstrand4.144.004.104.23
Falk4.044.014.204.12
Olofsson3.724.164.133.96
Mossberg3.893.993.893.86
Appelros3.292.773.183.03
Flinkbergx
0.0
3.032.933.16
Final B
5 jun
5 jun
1Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
4.47 nwi
Östersunds GIF
4.47 nwi
  
2Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
4.31 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
4.31 nwi
  
3Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
3.94 nwi
Östersunds GIF
3.94 nwi
  
4Signe Essen
Signe Essen 09, Östersunds GIF
3.60 nwi
Östersunds GIF
3.60 nwi
  
5Alexandra Mattsson
3.59 nwi
Brännans IF
3.59 nwi
  
6Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
3.55 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
3.55 nwi
  
Grahn4.434.334.114.47
Svedberg4.304.234.244.31
Cedervall3.753.833.773.94
Essen3.603.603.023.57
Mattsson3.233.593.403.48
Fridh3.363.383.513.55
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Jennifer Texmo
9.62 nwi
IFK Strömsund
9.62 nwi
  
2Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
8.90 nwi
Östersunds GIF
8.90 nwi
  
3Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
8.83 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
8.83 nwi
  
4Carla Ulvenstam
Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF
8.59 nwi
Östersunds GIF
8.59 nwi
  
5Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
7.96 nwi
Östersunds GIF
7.96 nwi
  
6Emma Appelros
Emma Appelros 09, Östersunds GIF
7.14 nwi
Östersunds GIF
7.14 nwi
  
7Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
6.45 nwi
Trångsvikens IF
6.45 nwi
  
Texmo9.459.389.629.27
Blomgren8.908.47
0.0

0.0
Svedberg8.458.838.388.39
Ulvenstam8.598.358.508.20
Cedervall7.967.867.65
0.0
Appelros6.49x
0.0
6.867.14
Fridh6.456.206.436.24
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
8.95
Östersunds GIF
8.95
PB
  
2Jennifer Texmo
8.93
IFK Strömsund
8.93
PB
  
3Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
8.28
Östersunds GIF
8.28
PB
  
4Carla Ulvenstam
Carla Ulvenstam 08, Östersunds GIF
7.74
Östersunds GIF
7.74
PB
  
5Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
7.52
Östersunds GIF
7.52
PB
  
6Ella Falk
Ella Falk 08, Östersunds GIF
7.17
Östersunds GIF
7.17
SB
  
7Emma Appelros
Emma Appelros 09, Östersunds GIF
6.37
Östersunds GIF
6.37
PB
  
8Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
6.26
Trångsvikens IF
6.26
PB
  
9Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
5.93
IFK Strömsund
5.93
PB
  
10Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
5.74
Trångsvikens IF
5.74
PB
  
Blomgren8.348.528.958.44
Texmo8.938.328.117.88
Grahn8.288.027.687.51
Ulvenstam6.917.127.467.74
Cedervall7.127.367.367.52
Falk6.365.536.647.17
Appelros5.906.375.806.05
Fridh6.005.985.886.26
Olofsson5.345.934.505.15
Flinkberg5.255.305.425.74
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
5 jun

Final A

Final
5 jun
1Hannah Karlsson
25.11
Sollefteå GIF
25.11
PB
  
2Jennifer Texmo
22.08
IFK Strömsund
22.08
PB
  
3Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
19.37
Östersunds GIF
19.37
PB
  
4Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
17.96
Östersunds GIF
17.96
PB
  
5Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
15.89
IFK Strömsund
15.89
PB
  
6Emma Appelros
Emma Appelros 09, Östersunds GIF
13.18
Östersunds GIF
13.18
PB
  
7Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
12.85
Östersunds GIF
12.85
PB
  
8Alexandra MattssonBrännans IF
12.69
PB
  
9Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
12.22
Trångsvikens IF
12.22
PB
  
10Signe Essen
Signe Essen 09, Östersunds GIF
10.91
Östersunds GIF
10.91
PB
  
11Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
9.02
Trångsvikens IF
9.02
PB
  
Karlsson25.11
Texmo22.08
Blomgren19.37
Mossberg17.96
Olofsson15.89
Appelros13.18
Cedervall12.85
Mattsson12.69
Fridh12.22
Essen10.91
Flinkberg9.02