0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Anfält Leo Anfält 04, Kvarnsveden 54.14 | 04 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 54.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 4.61 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 4.61 | –0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Lindén Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden 4.54 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.54 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melvin Amundsson Melvin Amundsson 07, Kvarnsveden 4.52 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.52 | –0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malte Boberg Malte Boberg 07, Kvarnsveden 4.50 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.50 | –2.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malte Boberg Malte Boberg 07, Kvarnsveden 25.33 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 25.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 23.73 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 23.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Lindén Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden 20.01 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 20.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melvin Amundsson Melvin Amundsson 07, Kvarnsveden 18.10 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 18.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Kvarnback Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK 4.22 nwi | 09 | Leksands FIK | 4.22 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Åman Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK 4.09 nwi | 09 | Leksands FIK | 4.09 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alex Freiholtz Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden 3.93 nwi | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.93 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arvid Kvarnback Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK 25.02 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 25.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Åman Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK 19.73 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 19.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alex Freiholtz Alex Freiholtz 08, Kvarnsveden 16.29 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 16.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M50 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Petersen Klingberg Jakob Petersen Klingberg 68, Kvarnsveden 39.06 | 68 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 39.06 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M65 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Forsberg Lars Forsberg 52, Djurmo Sifferbo 24.14 | 52 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 24.14 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg Hedman Ellen Lundberg Hedman 04, Djurmo Sifferbo 4.70 | 04 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 4.70 | –0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 4.30 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.30 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuva Grop Tuva Grop 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 4.20 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 4.20 | +0.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Klingberg Anna Klingberg 02, Kvarnsveden 30.09 | 02 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 30.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Högberg Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden 4.45 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.45 | –0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilde Bergsten Ek Tilde Bergsten Ek 06, Kvarnsveden 3.78 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.78 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Astrid Hermansson Astrid Hermansson 07, Kvarnsveden 3.78 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.78 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kimberly Morehouse Kimberly Morehouse 07, Kvarnsveden 3.75 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.75 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Elisson Maja Elisson 07, Kvarnsveden 3.61 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.61 | –1.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tove Norgren Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden 3.55 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.55 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tuva Eklund Tuva Eklund 07, Kvarnsveden 2.99 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.99 | –1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Kvarnsveden 2.72 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2.72 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kimberly Morehouse Kimberly Morehouse 07, Kvarnsveden 23.70 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 23.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Högberg Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden 16.68 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 16.68 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilde Bergsten Ek Tilde Bergsten Ek 06, Kvarnsveden 14.42 | 06 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 14.42 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tove Norgren Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden 14.25 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 14.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Elisson Maja Elisson 07, Kvarnsveden 11.98 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 11.98 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Astrid Hermansson Astrid Hermansson 07, Kvarnsveden 10.64 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 10.64 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tuva Eklund Tuva Eklund 07, Kvarnsveden 7.84 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 7.84 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elin Andersson Elin Andersson 07, Kvarnsveden 6.41 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 4.50 nwi | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.50 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 4.32 nwi | 08 | Leksands FIK | 4.32 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isolde Hallman Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK 4.31 nwi | 09 | Leksands FIK | 4.31 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clara Söderlind Clara Söderlind 08, Kvarnsveden 4.30 nwi | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.30 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clara Hisved Spers Clara Hisved Spers 09, Kvarnsveden 4.02 nwi | 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.02 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden 3.90 nwi | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.90 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Majken Norgren Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden 3.52 nwi | 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.52 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ebba Bergsten Ek Ebba Bergsten Ek 08, Kvarnsveden 3.47 nwi | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.47 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hilde Andersson Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK 3.44 nwi | 11 | Leksands FIK | 3.44 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 22.95 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 22.95 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 22.85 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 22.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isolde Hallman Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK 17.29 | 09 | Leksands FIK | 17.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clara Hisved Spers Clara Hisved Spers 09, Kvarnsveden 14.69 | 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 14.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Clara Söderlind Clara Söderlind 08, Kvarnsveden 14.52 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 14.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden 13.24 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 13.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ebba Bergsten Ek Ebba Bergsten Ek 08, Kvarnsveden 10.40 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 10.40 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Majken Norgren Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden 10.13 | 09 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 10.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hilde Andersson Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK 9.00 | 11 | Leksands FIK | 9.00 | =PB |