0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johannes Nilsson Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK 10.63 | 98 | Västerås FK | 10.63 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victor Visén Victor Visén 01, Upsala IF 43.56 | 01 | Upsala IF | 43.56 | = | ||||
2 | Johannes Nilsson Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK 25.65 | 98 | Västerås FK | 25.65 | = | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hugo Sörby Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF 58.73 | 01 | Upsala IF | 58.73 | = | ||||
2 | Johannes Nilsson Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK 54.16 | 98 | Västerås FK | 54.16 | = | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alfons Haals Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK 12.63 | 02 | Västerås FK | 12.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leo Bystedt Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK 11.85 | 03 | Västerås FK | 11.85 | = | ||||
3 | Melker Albertsson Melker Albertsson 03, Brännan 11.34 | 03 | Brännans IF | 11.34 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hugo Sörby Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF 10.04 | 01 | Upsala IF | 10.04 | = | ||||
Victor Visén Victor Visén 01, Upsala IF NM | 01 | Upsala IF | NM | = | |||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hugo Sörby Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF 37.89 | 01 | Upsala IF | 37.89 | =PB | ||||
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alfons Haals Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK 65.21 | 02 | Västerås FK | 65.21 | = | ||||
2 | Hugo Sörby Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF 64.17 | 01 | Upsala IF | 64.17 | = | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Melker Albertsson Melker Albertsson 03, Brännan 45.43 | 03 | Brännans IF | 45.43 | = | ||||
2 | Leo Bystedt Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK 32.61 | 03 | Västerås FK | 32.61 | =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Leo Bystedt Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK 69.69 | 03 | Västerås FK | 69.69 | = | ||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 36.43 | 07 | Upsala IF | 36.43 | = | ||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 46.38 | 07 | Upsala IF | 46.38 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
Isabella Wiklund Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK NM | 03 | Västerås FK | NM | = | |||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Maj Yngveson Maj Yngveson 02, Västerås FK 43.62 | 02 | Västerås FK | 43.62 | = | ||||
2 | Maja Åkerblom Maja Åkerblom 02, Västerås FK 40.04 | 02 | Västerås FK | 40.04 | = | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
Isabella Wiklund Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK NM | 03 | Västerås FK | NM | = | |||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Altea Mellberg Altea Mellberg 06, Västerås FK 36.32 | 06 | Västerås FK | 36.32 | = | ||||
2 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 31.20 | 08 | Västerås FK | 31.20 | =PB | ||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Molly Åkerblom Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK 27.08 | 07 | Västerås FK | 27.08 | = | ||||
2 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 26.47 | 08 | Västerås FK | 26.47 | =PB | ||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Molly Åkerblom Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK 37.45 | 07 | Västerås FK | 37.45 | = |