0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -1.3 Final A Final | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kojo Musah Kojo Musah 96, DEN 10.54 | 96 | DEN | 10.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frederik Schou-Nielsen Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN 10.64 | 96 | DEN | 10.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Trajkovski Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN 10.85 | 93 | DEN | 10.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christoph Hansen Christoph Hansen 92, GER 11.10 | 92 | GER | 11.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rasmus Overgaard Madsen Rasmus Overgaard Madsen 92, DEN 11.16 | 92 | DEN | 11.16 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Asger Østerby Asger Østerby 97, DEN 11.44 | 97 | DEN | 11.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -1.3 | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN 11.67 | 04 | DEN | 11.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ali Basim Al-Timimi Ali Basim Al-Timimi 03, DEN 11.99 | 03 | DEN | 11.99 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anas Ali Anas Ali 99, DEN 12.07 | 99 | DEN | 12.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Steen Hannestad Steen Hannestad 71, DEN 12.86 | 71 | DEN | 12.86 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -2.4 Final A Final | Vind: -2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN 21.20 | 02 | DEN | 21.20 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Hansen Simon Hansen 98, DEN 21.30 | 98 | DEN | 21.30 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Overgaard Madsen Rasmus Overgaard Madsen 92, DEN 22.38 | 92 | DEN | 22.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kasper Olsen Kasper Olsen 91, DEN 22.56 | 91 | DEN | 22.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Asger Østerby Asger Østerby 97, DEN 23.19 | 97 | DEN | 23.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen Jacob Vejgaard Laustsen 04, DEN 24.00 | 04 | DEN | 24.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Kordt Lassen Sebastian Kordt Lassen 93, DEN 23.18 | 93 | DEN | 23.18 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anas Ali Anas Ali 99, DEN 24.65 | 99 | DEN | 24.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Harry Thiruchelvam Harry Thiruchelvam 97, DEN 24.93 | 97 | DEN | 24.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Vedel Benjamin Vedel 97, DEN 47.26 | 97 | DEN | 47.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Lundholm Nielsen Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN 47.47 | 98 | DEN | 47.47 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Kure Friis Jonathan Kure Friis 97, DEN 49.86 | 97 | DEN | 49.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Larvad Sebastian Larvad 01, DEN 50.76 | 01 | DEN | 50.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mathias A. Olsen Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN 51.51 | 91 | DEN | 51.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Steffen Udengaard Knudsen Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN 51.93 | 98 | DEN | 51.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Rose-Hansen Jakob Rose-Hansen 02, DEN 51.57 | 02 | DEN | 51.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Ettrup Larsen Samuel Ettrup Larsen 00, DEN 54.42 | 00 | DEN | 54.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christian B. Jensen Christian B. Jensen 91, DEN 56.08 | 91 | DEN | 56.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen 91, DEN 1:02.30 | 91 | DEN | 1:02.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN 1:57.49 | 96 | DEN | 1:57.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathias Lundkvist Mathias Lundkvist 93, DEN 1:57.75 | 93 | DEN | 1:57.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yusuf Alin Yusuf Alin 95, DEN 1:57.77 | 95 | DEN | 1:57.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Rose-Hansen Rasmus Rose-Hansen 99, DEN 1:58.97 | 99 | DEN | 1:58.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lasse Møller Alm Lasse Møller Alm 91, DEN 2:01.19 | 91 | DEN | 2:01.19 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Samuel Ettrup Larsen Samuel Ettrup Larsen 00, DEN 2:02.23 | 00 | DEN | 2:02.23 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Peder Christian Mølbak Peder Christian Mølbak 96, DEN 2:03.66 | 96 | DEN | 2:03.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Simon Birhan Worsøe Clausen Simon Birhan Worsøe Clausen 05, DEN 2:05.28 | 05 | DEN | 2:05.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Thomas Søholm Larsen Thomas Søholm Larsen 00, DEN 2:06.67 | 00 | DEN | 2:06.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jonathan M. Adamsen Jonathan M. Adamsen 95, DEN 2:07.96 | 95 | DEN | 2:07.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen 96, DEN 3:56.41 | 96 | DEN | 3:56.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Devantier William Devantier 00, DEN 3:58.21 | 00 | DEN | 3:58.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julian Gregersen Julian Gregersen 98, DEN 3:59.04 | 98 | DEN | 3:59.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Holst Lange Andreas Holst Lange 02, DEN 4:01.37 | 02 | DEN | 4:01.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen 00, DEN 4:09.77 | 00 | DEN | 4:09.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rasmus Mouridsen Rasmus Mouridsen 97, DEN 4:15.19 | 97 | DEN | 4:15.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen 91, DEN 4:16.20 | 91 | DEN | 4:16.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Simon Birhan Worsøe Clausen Simon Birhan Worsøe Clausen 05, DEN 4:18.01 | 05 | DEN | 4:18.01 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rasmus Jensen Rasmus Jensen 01, DEN 4:34.93 | 01 | DEN | 4:34.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Florian Arensbach Florian Arensbach 01, DEN 5:04.54 | 01 | DEN | 5:04.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen 94, DEN 14:37.85 | 94 | DEN | 14:37.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Christoffer Boll Christoffer Boll 92, DEN 14:45.57 | 92 | DEN | 14:45.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noah Kurzmann Skibsted Noah Kurzmann Skibsted 99, DEN 14:55.70 | 99 | DEN | 14:55.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joachim Sieverts Nielsen Joachim Sieverts Nielsen 97, DEN 15:02.28 | 97 | DEN | 15:02.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Esben Hornum Esben Hornum 89, DEN 15:16.83 | 89 | DEN | 15:16.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Christoffer Tarras Madsen Christoffer Tarras Madsen 92, DEN 16:08.35 | 92 | DEN | 16:08.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eskild Espenhain Landgrebe Eskild Espenhain Landgrebe 90, DEN 16:11.31 | 90 | DEN | 16:11.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rasmus Jensen Rasmus Jensen 01, DEN 17:26.44 | 01 | DEN | 17:26.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Daniel Rømer Matthiesen Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, DEN 19:11.27 | 99 | DEN | 19:11.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -1.7 Final A Final | Vind: -1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Martinsen Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN 14.13 | 90 | DEN | 14.13 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Christoffersen Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN 15.31 | 01 | DEN | 15.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN 15.48 | 98 | DEN | 15.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jan Wildeman Jan Wildeman 99, GER 16.58 | 99 | GER | 16.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Noah Birk Meissner Noah Birk Meissner 03, DEN 18.11 | 03 | DEN | 18.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 95, DEN 19.31 | 95 | DEN | 19.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kenneth Stenberg G. Thorsen Kenneth Stenberg G. Thorsen 81, DEN 19.62 | 81 | DEN | 19.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Hvorup Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN 55.40 | 99 | DEN | 55.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathias A. Olsen Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN 56.23 | 91 | DEN | 56.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas N. Bjerremand Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, DEN 57.92 | 98 | DEN | 57.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klaus Præst Jaqué Klaus Præst Jaqué 92, DEN 58.59 | 92 | DEN | 58.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tobias Roed Garza Tobias Roed Garza 04, DEN 59.60 | 04 | DEN | 59.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andreas Tissier Andreas Tissier 04, DEN 1:01.34 | 04 | DEN | 1:01.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christoffer Tarras Madsen Christoffer Tarras Madsen 92, DEN 1:01.62 | 92 | DEN | 1:01.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noah Birk Meissner Noah Birk Meissner 03, DEN 1:02.27 | 03 | DEN | 1:02.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Rømer Matthiesen Daniel Rømer Matthiesen 99, DEN 1:03.72 | 99 | DEN | 1:03.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rami Edrees Rami Edrees 78, DEN 1:09.73 | 78 | DEN | 1:09.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mads Moos Larsen Mads Moos Larsen 95, DEN 2.06 | 95 | DEN | 2.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Dysterdich Sebastian Dysterdich 95, DEN 1.90 | 95 | DEN | 1.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikkel Ringsted Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN 1.90 | 96 | DEN | 1.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Max Kørner Andersen Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN 1.85 | 03 | DEN | 1.85 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christian Gundersen Christian Gundersen 99, DEN 1.85 | 99 | DEN | 1.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Sund Frandsen Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98, DEN 1.75 | 98 | DEN | 1.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jonas Danker Linnemann Jonas Danker Linnemann 00, DEN 1.75 | 00 | DEN | 1.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Till Maul Till Maul 95, DEN 1.75 | 95 | DEN | 1.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Peder Christian Mølbak Peder Christian Mølbak 96, DEN 1.55 | 96 | DEN | 1.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nicco Hattesen Nicco Hattesen 02, DEN 1.50 | 02 | DEN | 1.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Holt Jensen Jakob Holt Jensen 97, DEN 4.70 | 97 | DEN | 4.70 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathias Clausen Mathias Clausen 01, DEN 4.60 | 01 | DEN | 4.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nikolaj Grønbech Nikolaj Grønbech 02, DEN 4.60 | 02 | DEN | 4.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mikkel Ringsted Mikkel Ringsted 96, DEN 4.10 | 96 | DEN | 4.10 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christoffer Holst Hahn Christoffer Holst Hahn 74, DEN 3.80 | 74 | DEN | 3.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kenneth Stenberg G. Thorsen Kenneth Stenberg G. Thorsen 81, DEN 3.40 | 81 | DEN | 3.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Allan Stapelfeld Allan Stapelfeld 73, DEN 2.40 | 73 | DEN | 2.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Trajkovski Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN 7.49 | 93 | DEN | 7.49 | +1.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Ree Pedersen Sebastian Ree Pedersen 97, DEN 7.38 | 97 | DEN | 7.38 | +0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kasper Larsen Kasper Larsen 99, DEN 6.74 | 99 | DEN | 6.74 | –0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jannick Bagge Jannick Bagge 94, DEN 6.43w | 94 | DEN | 6.43w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Martin Lynderup Martin Lynderup 91, DEN 6.33 | 91 | DEN | 6.33 | +1.3 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Martin Johansen Martin Johansen 95, DEN 6.14 | 95 | DEN | 6.14 | +0.3 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Max Kørner Andersen Max Kørner Andersen 03, DEN 5.99w | 03 | DEN | 5.99w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen Oliver Ryborg Kjeldsen 95, DEN 5.88 | 95 | DEN | 5.88 | +1.2 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lukas Kramer Lukas Kramer , DEN 5.28 | DEN | 5.28 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Harry Thiruchelvam Harry Thiruchelvam 97, DEN 5.25 | 97 | DEN | 5.25 | +0.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Peder P. Nielsen Peder P. Nielsen 88, DEN 15.05 | 88 | DEN | 15.05 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jannick Bagge Jannick Bagge 94, DEN 14.41 | 94 | DEN | 14.41 | +0.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Læssøe Bisgaard Anton Læssøe Bisgaard 01, DEN 13.58 | 01 | DEN | 13.58 | +1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Johansen Martin Johansen 95, DEN 13.39 | 95 | DEN | 13.39 | +1.2 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Patrick Wolf Patrick Wolf 01, DEN 12.85 | 01 | DEN | 12.85 | +0.9 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Till Maul Till Maul 95, DEN 12.68w | 95 | DEN | 12.68w | +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jonas Strunge Jonas Strunge 04, DEN 11.69 | 04 | DEN | 11.69 | +1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jonathan Sass Møller Jonathan Sass Møller 06, DEN 11.28 | 06 | DEN | 11.28 | +0.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Casper Jørgensen Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN 16.45 | 99 | DEN | 16.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kenneth Mertz Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN 14.98 | 89 | DEN | 14.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thor Sørensen Thor Sørensen 89, DEN 14.77 | 89 | DEN | 14.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stefan Lehnert Stefan Lehnert 99, DEN 13.27 | 99 | DEN | 13.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Niels Uth Niels Uth 74, DEN 12.68 | 74 | DEN | 12.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonas N. Bjerremand Jonas N. Bjerremand 98, DEN 12.14 | 98 | DEN | 12.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brian Nielsen Brian Nielsen 84, DEN 11.57 | 84 | DEN | 11.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sebastian Dysterdich Sebastian Dysterdich 95, DEN 11.36 | 95 | DEN | 11.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lukas Medina Sørensen Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN 8.90 | 03 | DEN | 8.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Casper Jørgensen Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN 52.89 | 99 | DEN | 52.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Bertelsen Alexander Bertelsen 91, DEN 46.98 | 91 | DEN | 46.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brian Nielsen Brian Nielsen 84, DEN 38.60 | 84 | DEN | 38.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Niels Uth Niels Uth 74, DEN 37.65 | 74 | DEN | 37.65 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kenneth Mertz Kenneth Mertz 89, DEN 36.42 | 89 | DEN | 36.42 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mikael Chua Ziska Mikael Chua Ziska 99, DEN 34.27 | 99 | DEN | 34.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thomas Sabro Larsen Thomas Sabro Larsen 01, DEN 31.40 | 01 | DEN | 31.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emanuel Hammann Emanuel Hammann 99, DEN 29.03 | 99 | DEN | 29.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Stefan Schmidt Stefan Schmidt 77, DEN 20.10 | 77 | DEN | 20.10 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hans Barrett Hans Barrett 99, DEN 63.41 | 99 | DEN | 63.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stefan Lehnert Stefan Lehnert 99, DEN 55.57 | 99 | DEN | 55.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emanuel Hammann Emanuel Hammann 99, DEN 52.32 | 99 | DEN | 52.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thor Sørensen Thor Sørensen 89, DEN 51.72 | 89 | DEN | 51.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Diego Marcano-Gonzales Diego Marcano-Gonzales 92, ESP 50.92 | 92 | ESP | 50.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Bertelsen Alexander Bertelsen 91, DEN 48.03 | 91 | DEN | 48.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Allan Kristensen Allan Kristensen 63, DEN 32.68 | 63 | DEN | 32.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jesper Hviid Jesper Hviid 70, DEN 29.84 | 70 | DEN | 29.84 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Slipsager Jacob Slipsager 93, DEN 63.59 | 93 | DEN | 63.59 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matthias Hagen Matthias Hagen 97, DEN 61.51 | 97 | DEN | 61.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Lynderup Martin Lynderup 91, DEN 56.14 | 91 | DEN | 56.14 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jes Ethelberg Jes Ethelberg 99, DEN 53.29 | 99 | DEN | 53.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jakob Holt Jensen Jakob Holt Jensen 97, DEN 52.40 | 97 | DEN | 52.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mathias Hansen Mathias Hansen 99, DEN 49.90 | 99 | DEN | 49.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Waldemar Svejstrup Waldemar Svejstrup 97, DEN 47.04 | 97 | DEN | 47.04 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hans Barrett Hans Barrett 99, DEN 45.14 | 99 | DEN | 45.14 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lukas Medina Sørensen Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN 35.00 | 03 | DEN | 35.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jacob Qvist Jensen Jacob Qvist Jensen 95, DEN 12.98 | 95 | DEN | 12.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 4x100 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb 40.24 | DEN | 40.24 | = NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen, Andreas Martinsen, Simon Hansen, Kojo Musah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb 40.36 | DEN | 40.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sebastian Ree Pedersen, Frederik Schou-Nielsen, Emil Frænde, Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Greve Atletik Greve Atletik 41.63 | DEN | 41.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Frankly Dadey, Peter Andersson, Frederik Andersson, Kasper Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fif Atletik Og Motion Fif Atletik Og Motion 43.40 | DEN | 43.40 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Christoph Hansen, Mathias A. Olsen, Sebastian Kordt Lassen, Frederik Regli | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion Hvidovre Atletik & Motion 43.93 | DEN | 43.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andreas Trajkovski, Jacob Chua Ziska, Kasper Olsen, Simon Mathiasen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | KIF - København KIF - København 44.74 | DEN | 44.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jannick Bagge, August Østergaard, Lukas Medina Sørensen, Mikkel Ringsted | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Randers Sportsklub Freja Randers Sportsklub Freja 43.76 | DEN | 43.76 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rasmus Overgaard Madsen, Max Kørner Andersen, Tobias Roed Garza, Christian Daniel Nørskov | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion Aalborg Atletik og Motion 44.16 | DEN | 44.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacob Aagaard Jensen, Sebastian Sund Frandsen, Asger Østerby, Jakob Holt Jensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Skive A.M. Skive A.M. 45.72 | DEN | 45.72 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ali Basim Al-Timimi, Jonas Bruun Gregersen, Martin Lynderup, Noah Birk Meissner | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion Esbjerg Atletik og Motion 46.81 | DEN | 46.81 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacob Lausten, Allan Stapelfeld, Andreas Tissier, Lukas Kramer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik Aarhus Fremad Atletik 49.56 | DEN | 49.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Steen Hannestad, Harry Thiruchelvam, Peder Christian Mølbak, Esben Hornum | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 4x400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb 3:16.03 | DEN | 3:16.03 | = NU23R DUR-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jacob Hvorup, Tobias Gorgone Larsen, Christian Gundersen, Gustav Lundholm Nielsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aalborg Atletik og Motion Aalborg Atletik og Motion 3:21.91 | DEN | 3:21.91 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carl August Allerød, Benjamin Vedel, Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen, Klaus Præst Jaqué | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb 3:26.16 | DEN | 3:26.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lasse Møller Alm, Steffen Udengaard Knudsen, Torúr Mortensen, Andreas Martinsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Skive A.M. Skive A.M. 3:32.01 | DEN | 3:32.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Martin Lynderup, Jakob Rose-Hansen, Noah Birk Meissner, Rasmus Rose Hansen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion Hvidovre Atletik & Motion 3:32.93 | DEN | 3:32.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
David Outzen, Haris Khan, Sebastian Larvad, Kasper Olsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | KIF - København KIF - København 3:34.32 | DEN | 3:34.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
August Østergaard, Jonathan Kure Friis, Andreas Holst Lange, Christoffer Tarras Madsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Greve Atletik Greve Atletik 3:28.21 | DEN | 3:28.21 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peter Andersson, Kasper Andersson, Tobias Andersson, Frederik Andersson | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fif Atletik Og Motion Fif Atletik Og Motion 3:32.30 | DEN | 3:32.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Julian Gregersen, Mathias Lundkvist, Joachim Sieverts Nielsen, Yousef Bellouch | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Randers Sportsklub Freja Randers Sportsklub Freja 3:45.92 | DEN | 3:45.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Patrik Schneidgen, Thomas Søholm Larsen, Christian B. Jensen, Florian Arensbach | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik Aarhus Fremad Atletik 3:59.24 | DEN | 3:59.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peder Christian Mølbak, Esben Hornum, Harry Thiruchelvam, Jacob Rudjord Therkildsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Esbjerg Atletik og Motion Esbjerg Atletik og Motion 4:07.36 | DEN | 4:07.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lau Gad Akrawi, Sune Madsen, Eskild Espenhain Landgrebe, Rasmus Mouridsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.2 Final A Final | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mathilde U. Kramer Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN 11.94 | 93 | DEN | 11.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marie Høgh Larsen Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN 12.18 | 03 | DEN | 12.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Terese Salling Hansen Terese Salling Hansen 01, DEN 12.58 | 01 | DEN | 12.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Celina Hagihara Celina Hagihara 06, DEN 12.69 | 06 | DEN | 12.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alberte Riber Jakobsen Alberte Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN 12.86 | 01 | DEN | 12.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christine Klitgaard Christine Klitgaard 04, DEN 12.90 | 04 | DEN | 12.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marie Qvist Jensen Marie Qvist Jensen 97, DEN 13.49 | 97 | DEN | 13.49 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Kristensen Sarah Kristensen 00, DEN 13.54 | 00 | DEN | 13.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frederikke K. Madsen Frederikke K. Madsen 05, DEN 13.86 | 05 | DEN | 13.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.5 Final A Final | Vind: -1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mette Graversgaard Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN 24.41 | 95 | DEN | 24.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN 24.96 | 02 | DEN | 24.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Beiter Bomme Emma Beiter Bomme 98, DEN 25.49 | 98 | DEN | 25.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rebekka Hillingsø Rebekka Hillingsø 00, DEN 26.06 | 00 | DEN | 26.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christine Klitgaard Christine Klitgaard 04, DEN 27.07 | 04 | DEN | 27.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benedicte Skytte Vosegaard Benedicte Skytte Vosegaard 03, DEN 28.10 | 03 | DEN | 28.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sarah Kristensen Sarah Kristensen 00, DEN 28.40 | 00 | DEN | 28.40 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carla Nørremark Carla Nørremark 02, DEN 29.47 | 02 | DEN | 29.47 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ane Liv Berthelsen Ane Liv Berthelsen 95, DEN 31.99 | 95 | DEN | 31.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Slott Petersen Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN 54.74 | 87 | DEN | 54.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annemarie Nissen Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN 56.72 | 94 | DEN | 56.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Krab Scheibelein Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN 59.40 | 98 | DEN | 59.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Laura Kathrine Kornum Laura Kathrine Kornum 98, DEN 1:00.60 | 98 | DEN | 1:00.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Laura G. Andersen Laura G. Andersen 04, DEN 1:02.21 | 04 | DEN | 1:02.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Misja Brynjolf Jepsen Misja Brynjolf Jepsen 01, DEN 1:06.93 | 01 | DEN | 1:06.93 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Julie Hesselvig Julie Hesselvig 03, DEN 1:08.87 | 03 | DEN | 1:08.87 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kathrine Dahl Larsen Kathrine Dahl Larsen 79, DEN 1:09.75 | 79 | DEN | 1:09.75 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mathilde Diekema Jensen Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN 2:06.56 | 94 | DEN | 2:06.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dagmar Olsen Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN 2:09.43 | 94 | DEN | 2:09.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Helene Svane Helene Svane 91, DEN 2:13.95 | 91 | DEN | 2:13.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mille B. Olesen Mille B. Olesen 02, DEN 2:19.72 | 02 | DEN | 2:19.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amalie Boeck Amalie Boeck 03, DEN 2:22.60 | 03 | DEN | 2:22.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tine Østergaard Tine Østergaard 00, DEN 2:23.23 | 00 | DEN | 2:23.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lærke F. Thygesen Lærke F. Thygesen 05, DEN 2:29.15 | 05 | DEN | 2:29.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Christina Goltermann Christina Goltermann 80, DEN 2:35.48 | 80 | DEN | 2:35.48 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nicoline Vejen Østergaard Nicoline Vejen Østergaard 06, DEN 2:39.90 | 06 | DEN | 2:39.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mathilde Diekema Jensen Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN 4:24.63 | 94 | DEN | 4:24.63 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Helene Svane Helene Svane 91, DEN 4:34.23 | 91 | DEN | 4:34.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sophie Søefeldt Sophie Søefeldt 00, DEN 4:41.97 | 00 | DEN | 4:41.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amalie Boeck Amalie Boeck 03, DEN 4:57.39 | 03 | DEN | 4:57.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Stentz Hansen Emma Stentz Hansen 03, DEN 4:59.74 | 03 | DEN | 4:59.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tine Østergaard Tine Østergaard 00, DEN 5:01.28 | 00 | DEN | 5:01.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ulrikke Evensen Ulrikke Evensen 94, DEN 5:02.12 | 94 | DEN | 5:02.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ida Tveen Høgsberg Ida Tveen Høgsberg 04, DEN 5:07.20 | 04 | DEN | 5:07.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josephine Thestrup Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN 16:33.09 | 96 | DEN | 16:33.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karen Ehrenreich Karen Ehrenreich 84, DEN 16:36.10 | 84 | DEN | 16:36.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lea Tybirk Lea Tybirk 89, DEN 17:47.02 | 89 | DEN | 17:47.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ulrikke Evensen Ulrikke Evensen 94, DEN 18:11.32 | 94 | DEN | 18:11.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Katrine Risvig Katrine Risvig 03, DEN 18:32.87 | 03 | DEN | 18:32.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Esther Kirkeby Esther Kirkeby 04, DEN 19:32.18 | 04 | DEN | 19:32.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Camilla Flyvbjerg Camilla Flyvbjerg 04, DEN 19:46.20 | 04 | DEN | 19:46.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gina Hval Gina Hval 99, DEN 19:46.24 | 99 | DEN | 19:46.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -0.6 Final A Final | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mette Graversgaard Mette Graversgaard 95, DEN 13.49 | 95 | DEN | 13.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Heltbech Mathilde Heltbech 95, DEN 13.79 | 95 | DEN | 13.79 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annika Baun Haldbo Annika Baun Haldbo 03, DEN 14.52 | 03 | DEN | 14.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bettina Meyer Bettina Meyer 88, SUI 15.57 | 88 | SUI | 15.57 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eva Sabro Larsen Eva Sabro Larsen 04, DEN 16.09 | 04 | DEN | 16.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Rokkjer Langball Emma Rokkjer Langball 02, DEN 20.59 | 02 | DEN | 20.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen 02, DEN 59.37 | 02 | DEN | 59.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annemarie Nissen Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN 59.89 | 94 | DEN | 59.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bettina Meyer Bettina Meyer 88, SUI 1:03.98 | 88 | SUI | 1:03.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Misja Brynjolf Jepsen Misja Brynjolf Jepsen 01, DEN 1:11.51 | 01 | DEN | 1:11.51 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lærke F. Thygesen Lærke F. Thygesen 05, DEN 1:12.10 | 05 | DEN | 1:12.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Signe Lehmann Signe Lehmann 02, DEN 1:12.19 | 02 | DEN | 1:12.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amalie Quistgaard Amalie Quistgaard 04, DEN 1:15.90 | 04 | DEN | 1:15.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Amalie Molander Pedersen Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN 1:19.90 | 00 | DEN | 1:19.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rikke Andersen Rikke Andersen 98, DEN 1.75 | 98 | DEN | 1.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Line Damsgaard Andersen Line Damsgaard Andersen 99, DEN 1.70 | 99 | DEN | 1.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 01, DEN 1.65 | 01 | DEN | 1.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eva Sabro Larsen Eva Sabro Larsen 04, DEN 1.55 | 04 | DEN | 1.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lydia Kure Friis Lydia Kure Friis 06, DEN 1.50 | 06 | DEN | 1.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anne Lorenzen Anne Lorenzen 02, DEN 1.50 | 02 | DEN | 1.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Annette Juma Nielsen Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN 1.40 | 96 | DEN | 1.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kristine Skifter Bitsch Kristine Skifter Bitsch 06, DEN 1.40 | 06 | DEN | 1.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Benedicte Skytte Vosegaard Benedicte Skytte Vosegaard 03, DEN 1.10 | 03 | DEN | 1.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caroline Bonde Holm Caroline Bonde Holm 90, DEN 3.50 | 90 | DEN | 3.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN 3.40 | 94 | DEN | 3.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alberte Riber Jakobsen Alberte Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN 3.30 | 01 | DEN | 3.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sophie Bagger Bohn Sophie Bagger Bohn 04, DEN 3.10 | 04 | DEN | 3.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kathrine Holst Hahn Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN 2.90 | 04 | DEN | 2.90 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Signe Lehmann Signe Lehmann 02, DEN 2.00 | 02 | DEN | 2.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen 01, DEN NH | 01 | DEN | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sandra Böll Sandra Böll 94, DEN 5.67 | 94 | DEN | 5.67 | +1.9 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Kreiberg Skou Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 02, DEN 5.61w | 02 | DEN | 5.61w | +3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annette Juma Nielsen Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN 5.45 | 96 | DEN | 5.45 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amalie Molander Pedersen Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN 5.28w | 00 | DEN | 5.28w | +3.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aranya Kanakalingam Aranya Kanakalingam 03, DEN 5.27 | 03 | DEN | 5.27 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bjørk Nørremark Bjørk Nørremark 02, DEN 5.18w | 02 | DEN | 5.18w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marie Qvist Jensen Marie Qvist Jensen 97, DEN 4.92 | 97 | DEN | 4.92 | +1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nanna Tveen Høgsberg Nanna Tveen Høgsberg 03, DEN 4.67 | 03 | DEN | 4.67 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Frederikke K. Madsen Frederikke K. Madsen 05, DEN 4.37 | 05 | DEN | 4.37 | +1.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabell Paprotny Isabell Paprotny 97, GER 12.52w | 97 | GER | 12.52w | w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Katrine Holten Winther Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN 12.22 | 89 | DEN | 12.22 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victoria Lendal Victoria Lendal 02, DEN 11.34 | 02 | DEN | 11.34 | +1.6 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kathrine Holst Hahn Kathrine Holst Hahn 04, DEN 11.34 | 04 | DEN | 11.34 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carla Nørremark Carla Nørremark 02, DEN 10.53 | 02 | DEN | 10.53 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julie Hesselvig Julie Hesselvig 03, DEN 9.59 | 03 | DEN | 9.59 | +0.7 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anne Bonderup Andersen Anne Bonderup Andersen 01, DEN 9.10 | 01 | DEN | 9.10 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ursula Weiglin Ursula Weiglin 01, DEN 8.72 | 01 | DEN | 8.72 | +1.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ane Liv Berthelsen Ane Liv Berthelsen 95, DEN 8.09 | 95 | DEN | 8.09 | +1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN 12.20 | 00 | DEN | 12.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofie Albrechtsen Sofie Albrechtsen 95, DEN 12.01 | 95 | DEN | 12.01 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sandra Böll Sandra Böll 94, DEN 11.57 | 94 | DEN | 11.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN 10.95 | 94 | DEN | 10.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mathilde U. Kramer Mathilde U. Kramer 93, DEN 10.58 | 93 | DEN | 10.58 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nanna Tveen Høgsberg Nanna Tveen Høgsberg 03, DEN 10.10 | 03 | DEN | 10.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dorte Rousing Dorte Rousing 75, DEN 8.77 | 75 | DEN | 8.77 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Johanne Westergaard Johanne Westergaard 02, DEN 8.23 | 02 | DEN | 8.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kathrine Bebe Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN 57.00 | 91 | DEN | 57.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN 46.60 | 00 | DEN | 46.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofie Froberg Sofie Froberg 02, DEN 32.65 | 02 | DEN | 32.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Freja Veicherts Freja Veicherts 05, DEN 31.43 | 05 | DEN | 31.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Iben Pusle Dahl Iben Pusle Dahl 05, DEN 30.36 | 05 | DEN | 30.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anne Kirstine Jensen Anne Kirstine Jensen 54, DEN 28.06 | 54 | DEN | 28.06 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dorte Rousing Dorte Rousing 75, DEN 27.46 | 75 | DEN | 27.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sofie Møller Sofie Møller 99, DEN 21.59 | 99 | DEN | 21.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Katrine Amtoft Katrine Amtoft 05, DEN 21.56 | 05 | DEN | 21.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katrine Koch Jacobsen Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN 58.06 | 99 | DEN | 58.06 | = DUR-21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cæcilie Højer McClure Cæcilie Højer McClure 00, DEN 48.14 | 00 | DEN | 48.14 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anne Farum Kristensen Anne Farum Kristensen 99, DEN 39.72 | 99 | DEN | 39.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alberte Brogaard Jensen Alberte Brogaard Jensen 03, DEN 37.81 | 03 | DEN | 37.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Silje Dalstrup Pedersen Silje Dalstrup Pedersen 06, DEN 37.54 | 06 | DEN | 37.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cathrine Nygaard Cathrine Nygaard 00, DEN 32.89 | 00 | DEN | 32.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elisabeth Røddik Elsner Elisabeth Røddik Elsner 06, DEN 28.03 | 06 | DEN | 28.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro 06, DEN 25.50 | 06 | DEN | 25.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Henriette Nygaard Henriette Nygaard 96, DEN 11.18 | 96 | DEN | 11.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Øbakke Lange Anna Øbakke Lange 99, DEN 41.59 | 99 | DEN | 41.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Line Holm Jensen Line Holm Jensen 00, DEN 41.34 | 00 | DEN | 41.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caroline Bredsten Henriksen Caroline Bredsten Henriksen 98, DEN 36.27 | 98 | DEN | 36.27 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Iben Pusle Dahl Iben Pusle Dahl 05, DEN 35.78 | 05 | DEN | 35.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nikoline Lybæk Petersen Nikoline Lybæk Petersen 98, DEN 34.85 | 98 | DEN | 34.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anne Lorenzen Anne Lorenzen 02, DEN 33.14 | 02 | DEN | 33.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Smilla Mygind Kristensen Smilla Mygind Kristensen 04, DEN 31.88 | 04 | DEN | 31.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kristine Skifter Bitsch Kristine Skifter Bitsch 06, DEN 30.43 | 06 | DEN | 30.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sofie Møller Sofie Møller 99, DEN 23.93 | 99 | DEN | 23.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 4x100 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | FIF atletik og motion FIF atletik og motion 46.43 | DEN | 46.43 | = NR | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Camilla Høgh Sørensen, Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen, Mathilde Heltbech, Mathilde U. Kramer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb 46.61 | DEN | 46.61 | = NU23R DUR-22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marie Høgh Larsen, Anne Sofie Kirkegaard, Emma Beiter Bomme, Cecilie Gedsø Færge | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb 48.68 | DEN | 48.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klara Lind Toustrup, Terese Salling Hansen, Mathilde Kreiberg Skou, Mette Graversgaard | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | KIF - København KIF - København 49.30 | DEN | 49.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Celina Hagihara, Rebekka Hillingsø, Katrine Lund, Anna Krab Scheibelein | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aalborg Atletik Og Motion Aalborg Atletik Og Motion 52.18 | DEN | 52.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Signe Lehmann, Christine Klitgaard, Emma Stentz Hansen, Laura G. Andersen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Skive A.M. Skive A.M. 52.34 | DEN | 52.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sarah Kristensen, Maya Cecilie Fruergaard, Nanna Tveen Høgsberg | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik Aarhus Fremad Atletik 52.74 | DEN | 52.74 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marie Qvist Jensen, Ursula Weiglin, Benedicte Skytte Vosegaard, Laura Kathrine Kornum | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Randers Sportsklub Freja Randers Sportsklub Freja 55.49 | DEN | 55.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ane Liv Berthelsen, Lærke F. Thygesen, Kristine Skifter Bitsch, Frederikke K. Madsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hvidovre Atletik & Motion Hvidovre Atletik & Motion DQ | DEN | DQ | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bjørk Nørremark, Zarah Buchwald, Alberte Riber Jakobsen, Misja Brynjolf Jepsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 4x400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sparta Atletik og Løb Sparta Atletik og Løb 3:47.98 | DEN | 3:47.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard, Marie Falkebo Jensen, Emma Beiter Bomme, Annemarie Nissen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | KIF - København KIF - København 3:56.39 | DEN | 3:56.39 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Celina Hagihara, Katrine Lund, Anna Krab Scheibelein, Katrine Holten Winther | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb Aarhus 1900 Atletik og Løb 4:01.42 | DEN | 4:01.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ida Marie Hartmann, Sara Slott Petersen, Emma Giovanna Vitale, Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | FIF atletik og motion FIF atletik og motion 4:02.16 | DEN | 4:02.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mathilde Heltbech, Kathrine Holst Hahn, Ida Strandos, Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aalborg Atletik Og Motion Aalborg Atletik Og Motion 4:10.51 | DEN | 4:10.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anne Bonderup Andersen, Mille B. Olesen, Emma Stentz Hansen, Laura G. Andersen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hvidovre Atletik & Motion Hvidovre Atletik & Motion 4:19.85 | DEN | 4:19.85 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Misja Brynjolf Jepsen, Zarah Buchwald, Bjørk Nørremark, Alberte Riber Jakobsen | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Aarhus Fremad Atletik Aarhus Fremad Atletik 4:23.59 | DEN | 4:23.59 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Benedicte Skytte Vosegaard, Helene Svane, Laura Kathrine Kornum, Henriette Nygaard | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Skive A.M. Skive A.M. 4:29.69 | DEN | 4:29.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amalie Quistgaard, Maya Cecilie Fruergaard, Martha Madsen, Katrine Risvig |