0
1.4 | |
27.4 | |
28.4 | |
27.4 | |
27.4 | |
25.4 | |
20.4 | |
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 800 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Tapani Jakob Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor 2:11.93 | 01 | Kiruna Skidor | 2:11.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 100 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 11.93 | 03 | SK Bore | 11.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfred Sandström Alfred Sandström 04, IFK Mora FIK 12.07 | 04 | IFK Mora FIK | 12.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 800 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 2:18.66 | 03 | SK Bore | 2:18.66 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 5.97 | 03 | SK Bore | 5.97 | +0.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfred Sandström Alfred Sandström 04, IFK Mora FIK 5.39 | 04 | IFK Mora FIK | 5.39 | +0.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viggo Berlin Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen 12.88 | 04 | Spårvägens FK | 12.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rikard Throgen-Hedin Rikard Throgen-Hedin 03, Bore 12.39 | 03 | SK Bore | 12.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 10.09 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 10.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 10.62 | 06 | Säters IF | 10.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oskar Bergman Oskar Bergman 06, IFK Mora FIK 12.14 | 06 | IFK Mora FIK | 12.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alfred Carlberg Nilsson | 06 | 12.34 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Vikersjö Elias Vikersjö 06, Ludvika 14.58 | 06 | Ludvika FFI | 14.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 800 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfred Carlberg Nilsson 2:34.64 | 06 | 2:34.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 1.50 | 06 | Säters IF | 1.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Ericsson Oliver Ericsson 06, Spårvägen 6.28 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 6.28 | +1.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 5.29 | 06 | Säters IF | 5.29 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 4.69 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 4.69 | +2.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oskar Bergman Oskar Bergman 06, IFK Mora FIK 4.50 | 06 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.50 | +2.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elias Vikersjö Elias Vikersjö 06, Ludvika 2.75 | 06 | Ludvika FFI | 2.75 | +0.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Nilsson Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen 15.33 | 05 | Spårvägens FK | 15.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Bodin Benjamin Bodin 06, Säter 10.70 | 06 | Säters IF | 10.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 9.20 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 9.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Vikersjö Elias Vikersjö 06, Ludvika 7.12 | 06 | Ludvika FFI | 7.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Lindén Elias Lindén 07, Kvarnsveden 8.24 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 8.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Blårand Victor Blårand 08, IFK Mora FIK 9.11 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.11 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Åkärbjär Filip Åkärbjär 08, IFK Mora FIK 9.28 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 10.76 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 10.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 10.84 | 07 | Säters IF | 10.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Calder Dennis Calder 07, IFK Mora FIK 8.41 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 8.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 8.59 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 8.59 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 8.77 | 08 | Falu IK | 8.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Herman Lind Berg Herman Lind Berg 07, Hulån 8.94 | 07 | Hulåns IF | 8.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | William Byrberg William Byrberg 07, IFK Mora FIK 9.31 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oscar Halkonen Oscar Halkonen 07, Ludvika 9.95 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 9.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 800 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Östberg Victor 2:32.65 | 07 | 2:32.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filip Åkärbjär Filip Åkärbjär 08, IFK Mora FIK 2:39.00 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:39.00 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victor Blårand Victor Blårand 08, IFK Mora FIK 2:41.90 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:41.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 2:48.27 | 08 | Falu IK | 2:48.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 5.53w | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 5.53w | +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Blårand Victor Blårand 08, IFK Mora FIK 4.64w | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.64w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Åke Folke Åke Folke 08, Falun 4.60w | 08 | Falu IK | 4.60w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Herman Lind Berg Herman Lind Berg 07, Hulån 4.46 | 07 | Hulåns IF | 4.46 | +1.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 3.67w | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 3.67w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 3.49w | 07 | Säters IF | 3.49w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Casper Johansson Casper Johansson 07, Säter 10.66 | 07 | Säters IF | 10.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dennis Calder Dennis Calder 07, IFK Mora FIK 10.16 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 10.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Alin Sebastian Alin 07, IFK Mora FIK 9.22 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Victor Blårand Victor Blårand 08, IFK Mora FIK 7.52 | 08 | IFK Mora FIK | 7.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oscar Halkonen Oscar Halkonen 07, Ludvika 7.32 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 7.32 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 6.70 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 6.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 6.08 | 07 | Säters IF | 6.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 800 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Tapani Linn Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor 2:24.49 | 01 | Kiruna Skidor | 2:24.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 100 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Ädling Ring Thea Ädling Ring 03, IFK Mora FIK 12.66 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 12.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cornelia Norell Cornelia Norell 04, Bollnäs 13.48 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 13.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 800 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Fredin Elvira Fredin 03, Spårvägen 2:26.77 | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 2:26.77 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Hårrskog Karin Hårrskog 03, IFK Mora FIK 1.40 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 1.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Ädling Ring Thea Ädling Ring 03, IFK Mora FIK 5.37w | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 5.37w | +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dora Humeur Dora Humeur 03, Spårvägen 4.85w | 03 | Spårvägens FK | 4.85w | +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karin Hårrskog Karin Hårrskog 03, IFK Mora FIK 4.77 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.77 | +1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bea Vold Johannesson Bea Vold Johannesson 04, Sunne 13.04 | 04 | IFK Sunne | 13.04 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 80 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Vold Johannesson Ebba Vold Johannesson 06, Sunne 10.24 | 06 | IFK Sunne | 10.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 800 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josefin Ross Josefin Ross 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 2:56.75 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 2:56.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Vold Johannesson Ebba Vold Johannesson 06, Sunne 5.37 | 06 | IFK Sunne | 5.37 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josefin Ross Josefin Ross 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 4.13 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 4.13 | +1.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Alvelius Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 3.75 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 3.75 | +1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Alvelius Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 9.36 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 9.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tillie Ytfeldt Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK 8.63 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 8.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilde Karlsson Tilde Karlsson 07, IFK Mora FIK 8.66 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 8.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evelina Åhl Evelina Åhl 07, IFK Mora FIK 9.08 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anine Karlsson Anine Karlsson 07, IFK Mora FIK 9.12 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kajsa Sellberg Kajsa Sellberg 07, IFK Mora FIK 9.71 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lina Wessung Lina Wessung 07, IFK Mora FIK 9.74 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 9.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 8.58 | 07 | Säters IF | 8.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 9.10 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anja Ericsson Anja Ericsson 07, Säter 9.15 | 07 | Säters IF | 9.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 9.57 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thilde Green Thilde Green 07, Säter 9.72 | 07 | Säters IF | 9.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 9.81 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 9.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 800 m | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson Astrid Hermansson 07, Kvarnsveden 2:30.68 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 2:30.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Evelina Åhl Evelina Åhl 07, IFK Mora FIK 2:47.20 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:47.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kajsa Sellberg Kajsa Sellberg 07, IFK Mora FIK 2:52.39 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:52.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anine Karlsson Anine Karlsson 07, IFK Mora FIK 2:52.71 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:52.71 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lina Wessung Lina Wessung 07, IFK Mora FIK 2:58.66 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:58.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tillie Ytfeldt Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK 3:06.18 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 3:06.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 3:06.43 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 3:06.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 5.27w | 07 | Säters IF | 5.27w | +4.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tillie Ytfeldt Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK 5.12 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 5.12 | +1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilde Karlsson Tilde Karlsson 07, IFK Mora FIK 4.92 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.92 | +2.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 4.60w | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 4.60w | +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anja Ericsson Anja Ericsson 07, Säter 4.28 | 07 | Säters IF | 4.28 | +1.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Evelina Åhl Evelina Åhl 07, IFK Mora FIK 4.10 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 4.10 | +1.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thilde Green Thilde Green 07, Säter 4.04 | 07 | Säters IF | 4.04 | +0.7 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 3.90w | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.90w | +4.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kajsa Sellberg Kajsa Sellberg 07, IFK Mora FIK 3.67w | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 3.67w | +3.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 3.57w | 08 | Leksands FIK | 3.57w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lina Wessung Lina Wessung 07, IFK Mora FIK 3.45w | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 3.45w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 12.81 | 07 | Säters IF | 12.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nora Johansson Nora Johansson 07, Stål 11.53 | 07 | IK Stål | 11.53 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tillie Ytfeldt Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK 10.84 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 10.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 8.84 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 8.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thilde Green Thilde Green 07, Säter 8.31 | 07 | Säters IF | 8.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 7.86 | 08 | Falu IK | 7.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Astrid Hermansson Astrid Hermansson 07, Kvarnsveden 7.80 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 7.80 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tilde Karlsson Tilde Karlsson 07, IFK Mora FIK 7.29 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 7.29 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Anine Karlsson Anine Karlsson 07, IFK Mora FIK 7.22 | 07 | IFK Mora FIK | 7.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 6.75 | 08 | Gefle IF | 6.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 6.34 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 6.34 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|