16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Åby Friidrott   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK
Tävlande: 263 (119+144)   Starter: 344 (163+181)

Män
M 100 m     
8 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.72
SB
  
2Erik Annerfalk
10.74
Ullevi FK
10.74
=SB
  
3Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.75
IFK Helsingborg
10.75
SB
  
4Lucas Bolin
10.81
Ullevi FK
10.81
PB
  
5Tarley Allison
10.88
Mölndals AIK
10.88
  
6Emmanuel Ogwo
10.91
Ullevi FK
10.91
PB
  
7Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
11.06
PB
  
Final B
8 aug Vind: +1.2
8 augVind: +1.2
1Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
11.03
KFUM Örebro
11.03
SB
  
2Isak KristensenUllevi FK
11.13
PB
  
3Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.40
PB
  
4Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
11.45
=PB
  
5Jonathan Johansson
11.58
Sävedalens AIK
11.58
  
6Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
11.58
  
7Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
11.67
IFK Göteborg
11.67
  
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: 0.0
8 augVind: 0.0
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.85
q
  
2Isak Barrow
11.29
Ullevi FK
11.29
q
  
3Johan Conway
12.43
Mölndals AIK
12.43
PB
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: +2.4
8 augVind: +2.4
1Emmanuel Ogwo
10.94w
Ullevi FK
10.94w
q
  
2Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
11.14w
q
  
3Viggo Andersson
11.64w
Ullevi FK
11.64w
q
  
4Josef Weiner
12.53w
Mölndals AIK
12.53w
  
Heat 3
8 aug Vind: +1.4
8 augVind: +1.4
1Tarley Allison
10.96
Mölndals AIK
10.96
q
  
2Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
11.17
KFUM Örebro
11.17
q
  
3Isak KristensenUllevi FK
11.31
q
  
4Jonathan Johansson
11.60
Sävedalens AIK
11.60
q
  
5Simon Hellsing
12.22
IF Kville
12.22
PB
  
Heat 4
8 aug Vind: 0.0
8 augVind: 0.0
1Erik Annerfalk
10.74
Ullevi FK
10.74
SB
q
  
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
10.86
SB
q
  
3Lucas Bolin
10.89
Ullevi FK
10.89
PB
q
  
4Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
11.48
q
  
5Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
11.64
IFK Göteborg
11.64
PB
q
  
6Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
12.01
IFK Göteborg
12.01
PB
  
Heat 5
8 aug Vind: 0.0
8 augVind: 0.0
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.90
IFK Helsingborg
10.90
SB
q
  
2Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
11.34
SB
q
  
3Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
11.45
PB
q
  
4Gustav Ölund
11.82
Örgryte IS
11.82
SB
  
M 400 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Alexander LesserUllevi FK
48.79
SB
  
2Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
50.07
SB
  
3Alexander Pilgrim
50.35
Mölndals AIK
50.35
PB
  
4Mathias Söder
51.18
Ullevi FK
51.18
SB
  
5Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
51.21
IFK Göteborg
51.21
PB
  
6David Sämfors
58.59
Örgryte IS
58.59
  
M 1500 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Alexander Nilsson
3:51.08
Mölndals AIK
3:51.08
  
2Hampus Börjesson
3:51.33
Ullevi FK
3:51.33
SB
  
3Gabriel Steffensen
3:55.96
Mölndals AIK
3:55.96
SB
  
4Victor Wahlgren
4:01.56
Mölndals AIK
4:01.56
PB
  
5Gustav Lundqvist
4:02.05
Hovslätts IK
4:02.05
PB
  
6Erik Jälknäs
4:03.28
Sävedalens AIK
4:03.28
SB
  
7Oskar Karlsson
4:05.33
Ängelholms IF
4:05.33
PB
  
8Daniel Cullin
4:06.94
Hälle IF
4:06.94
PB
  
9Jonathan Weichbrodt
4:14.53
Mölndals AIK
4:14.53
SB
  
Michael RosenqvistMölndals AIK
DNF
  
Final B
8 aug
8 aug
1Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
4:14.82
IFK Göteborg
4:14.82
PB
  
2Nils Olsson
4:15.10
IK Lerum FI
4:15.10
PB
  
3Oskar Davidsson
4:17.49
Varbergs GIF
4:17.49
PB
  
4Alexander CarlssonHälle IF
4:17.51
  
5Adam Sörqvist
4:23.19
Sävedalens AIK
4:23.19
PB
  
6Louis Schmitz
4:23.79
Ullevi FK
4:23.79
PB
  
7Erik Roos
Erik Roos 77, Mölndal
4:23.82
Mölndals AIK
4:23.82
PB
  
8Ivan Magnusson
4:27.21
Sävedalens AIK
4:27.21
PB
  
9Erik Widmark
Erik Widmark 96, Mantra Sport
4:27.51
IF Mantra Sport
4:27.51
PB
  
Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
DNF
  
Final C
8 aug
8 aug
1Anders Soovik
Anders Soovik 76, Kongahälla
4:24.24
Kongahälla AIK
4:24.24
SB
  
2Axel Johansson
4:25.11
Hälle IF
4:25.11
PB
  
3Alexander Sörensen
4:25.48
Örgryte IS
4:25.48
PB
  
4Martin Jarlbäck
4:31.22
Mölndals AIK
4:31.22
PB
  
5Lucas Frew
4:31.87
IK Lerum FI
4:31.87
PB
  
6Simon Sahlström
5:02.96
IF Rigor
5:02.96
PB
  
Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     
8 aug
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: +1.3
1Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo 94, Athletics 24Seven
14.71
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.71
SB
  
2Isak Barrow
15.69
Ullevi FK
15.69
  
M Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
1.96
SB
  
2Ola Carlsson
1.93
Örgryte IS
1.93
SB
  
3Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.87
  
4Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.84
SB
  
5Philip Bayer
1.81
Mölndals AIK
1.81
  
1.681.721.751.781.811.841.871.901.931.96
Jacobsson----o--xo-xo
Carlsson---oooooo
Simonson Pauli-ooooxxoo
Hilmersson-o--oxxo
Bayero-ooxxo
M Stav     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
5.00
PB
  
2Carl Sténson
4.85
Hellas FK
4.85
  
3Oscar Janson
4.85
Ullevi FK
4.85
SB
  
4Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.70
KFUM Örebro
4.70
  
4Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.70
IFK Växjö
4.70
  
4Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.70
SB
  
7Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.55
  
8Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.20
PB
  
9Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén 76, Kongahälla
4.00
Kongahälla AIK
4.00
  
Melker Svärd JacobssonÖrgryte IS
NH
  
3.804.004.204.404.554.704.855.00
Jacobsson-----ooo
Sténson------xo
Janson------xxo
Carlsson-----xo
Carlsson-----xo
Fransson Bergetoft-----xo
Söderström Eskonniemi---xxoo
Svenssonooo
Dymén-o
Svärd Jacobsson
M Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Gustav Tartu
6.89
IF Kville
6.89
0.0
  
2Otto HammarströmÖrgryte IS
6.80
+0.7 PB
  
3Isac Svensson
6.72
IFK Halmstad
6.72
–0.6 PB
  
4Samuel Ekelund
6.66
Eslövs AI
6.66
–0.5
  
5Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.20
–0.2
  
6Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
6.15
+0.3 PB
  
7Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.12
IFK Göteborg
6.12
+0.6 PB
  
8Fredrik Grund
6.04
IF Kville
6.04
–1.1
  
9Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
5.96
0.0
  
10Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
5.89
0.0
  
11Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
5.88
F Stenungsunds FI
5.88
0.0
  
12Olof Ryberg
5.79
Örgryte IS
5.79
–0.1
  
13Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
5.78
–0.6
  
14David Ulstein
4.46
Mölndals AIK
4.46
–1.0
  
Tartu6.47
0.0
6.76
0.0
6.71
+1.3
6.66
-0.6
6.89
0.0
6.81
0.0
Hammarströmx
0.0
6.80
+0.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
Svensson6.57
-0.1
6.59
0.0
6.51
+1.0
6.67
-1.2
6.72
-0.6
Ekelund4.22
-1.7
x
0.0
6.66
-0.5
x
0.0
5.12
-1.5
6.60
-2.1
Hellström5.04
-1.4
6.18
0.0
x
0.0
4.90
0.0
6.20
-0.2
x
0.0
Lundqvist5.94
+0.8
5.73
0.0
6.15
+0.3
Brakanderx
0.0
x
0.0
6.12
+0.6
5.99
0.0
6.07
-1.6
x
0.0
Grund6.04
-1.1
5.88
-0.1
4.73
0.0
Holgersson5.67
-0.6
5.96
0.0
5.73
0.0
Andersson5.23
-1.1
5.89
0.0
x
0.0
Bergstrand5.88
0.0
3.71
-1.3
5.18
0.0
Ryberg5.79
-0.1
x
0.0
x
0.0
Forsberg5.78
-0.6
5.57
0.0
x
0.0
Ulsteinx
0.0
4.46
-1.0
x
0.0
M Tresteg     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Artur Engström
14.88
Örgryte IS
14.88
+0.4
  
2Melker Manne
13.90
Ullevi FK
13.90
+1.7 SB
  
3Victor Koch
13.02
Örgryte IS
13.02
0.0 SB
  
4Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.90
+1.3 PB
  
Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
NM
  
Engström14.88
+0.4
14.68w
+2.2
x
+2.8
14.64
+1.5
14.64
+0.1
x
+1.1
Mannex
+0.4
13.25
+0.8
13.54
+0.1
13.65
+2.0
13.59
0.0
13.90
+1.7
Koch13.02
0.0

0.0
12.94
+2.0
Anderssonx
+0.9
x
0.0
11.89
+0.7
x
+1.8
11.90
+1.3
11.72
+1.1
Lundqvistx
+1.2
x
+1.9
x
+0.7
x
+1.1
x
+0.5
x
+1.5
M Kula     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Simon Lanngren
13.73
Sävedalens AIK
13.73
  
Lanngren13.54x13.73xxx
M Diskus     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Simon Lanngren
40.87
Sävedalens AIK
40.87
  
Lanngren40.1538.4539.27x40.8740.54
M Spjut     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Fredrik Grund
43.09
IF Kville
43.09
PB
  
2Bimo Soenarso
Bimo Soenarso 01, KFUM Örebro
41.11
KFUM Örebro
41.11
PB
  
3Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
39.08
Trollhättan FIK
39.08
SB
  
Grund43.0942.9241.5043.0340.8442.78
Soenarsox36.2838.6340.29x41.11
Sätterman35.7435.9736.2435.1934.8639.08
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
8 aug
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: +1.3
1Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
15.02
IFK Växjö
15.02
  
2Marcus Blixt
15.30
Mölndals AIK
15.30
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
16.53
Mölndals AIK
16.53
PB
  
2Leo Frid Göransson
14.89
Sävedalens AIK
14.89
  
3Fredrik Grund
11.83
IF Kville
11.83
PB
  
Roos16.5316.3515.9116.00x15.87
Frid Göransson14.8914.87xxxx
Grund11.7711.8311.19x11.50
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
45.46
Mölndals AIK
45.46
  
Roosxx44.99x45.46x
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
8 aug
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: +1.3
1Nils Thorin
14.38
Örgryte IS
14.38
PB
  
2Viggo Henriksson
15.93
Mölndals AIK
15.93
PB
  
P17 Stav     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Felix Steene
4.22
Ullevi FK
4.22
PB
  
2Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
3.82
PB
  
3Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
3.72
  
4Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.32
  
5Linus Wahl
2.77
IK Lerum FI
2.77
PB
  
Jacob TegnérIK Lerum FI
NH
  
2.22
3.82
2.42
4.02
2.62
4.22
2.77
3.12
3.22
3.32
3.42
3.52
3.62
3.72
Steene-
-
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Torgersson-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Thyrman-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
-
o
Lindbom-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o




Wahlo
o
o
xxo







Tegnér










P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Wille Öhman
11.52
IF Rigor
11.52
PB
  
Öhman11.5210.4910.56xxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Hugo Kajsjö
37.35
IK Lerum FI
37.35
  
2Wille Öhman
30.59
IF Rigor
30.59
PB
  
Eliot GustavssonÖrgryte IS
NM
  
Kajsjö36.33xx37.3536.8036.18
Öhmanx27.04x26.25x30.59
Gustavsson
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Jakob Johansson
47.64
Varbergs GIF
47.64
PB
  
2Wille Öhman
46.62
IF Rigor
46.62
  
3Eliot Gustavsson
40.23
Örgryte IS
40.23
PB
  
4Sixten Persson
35.94
Sävedalens AIK
35.94
PB
  
Johanssonxxx47.1646.5147.64
Öhman42.8846.62xxxx
Gustavsson36.3140.2339.8538.85xx
Persson32.2235.94x31.0831.9630.59
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
53.43
PB
  
2Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
48.73
PB
  
3Rizvan EktymaevIK Lerum FI
44.03
PB
  
Hilmersson48.4453.2452.2252.3353.4353.23
Lindvall48.7347.0446.5347.63x
Ektymaev44.03x43.1841.1541.35x
P15 1500 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Erik Callmer
Erik Callmer 05, Björnstorp
4:39.32
Björnstorps IF
4:39.32
PB
  
2Wilmer Grahn
4:39.75
Mölndals AIK
4:39.75
  
3Henok Ande
Henok Ande 05, Mölndal
4:47.32
Mölndals AIK
4:47.32
PB
  
4Marcus Lamm
4:51.22
Mölndals AIK
4:51.22
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Julius WiklundIK Wilske
1.88
PB
  
2Axel Eenfeldt
1.66
Örgryte IS
1.66
  
3Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
1.62
IFK Göteborg
1.62
PB
  
4Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.47
Trollhättan FIK
1.47
  
4Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.47
IFK Göteborg
1.47
  
1.37
1.84
1.42
1.86
1.47
1.88
1.52
1.57
1.62
1.66
1.70
1.75
1.79
1.82
Wiklund-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Eenfeldt-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xo




Eneman-
-
o
xo
o
xo





Freiholtz-
o
o








Tollo
o
o








P15 Stav     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Isak Bergström
3.28
IFK Växjö
3.28
  
2Viggo Bergström
3.28
IFK Växjö
3.28
  
3Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2.38
Trollhättan FIK
2.38
PB
  
2.012.212.382.682.782.882.983.083.183.28
Bergström----oxooxxoxoo
Bergström---xooooxoxxoxxo
Freiholtzooo
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Linus Wahl
12.43
IK Lerum FI
12.43
PB
  
2Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
10.54
Sävedalens AIK
10.54
PB
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
9.55
IFK Göteborg
9.55
PB
  
Wahl10.7811.2711.8211.2711.8312.43
Wik9.9810.4510.2510.1410.54x
Toll8.789.559.369.038.97x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
39.73
Mölndals AIK
39.73
  
2Albin Östman
33.06
IK Lerum FI
33.06
PB
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
23.51
IFK Göteborg
23.51
PB
  
4Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
32.36
Sävedalens AIK
32.36
  
5Linus Wahl
32.12
IK Lerum FI
32.12
PB
  
6Rafael Dias
30.56
Bohus IF
30.56
  
Kamijoxx39.73
Östmanxx33.06xxx
Toll21.58x23.1623.51
Wikx27.9125.2832.36xx
Wahl28.4524.9922.0232.1227.7529.74
Dias30.56x29.4727.8427.1230.24
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
51.92
Mölndals AIK
51.92
PB
  
2Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
30.62
Sävedalens AIK
30.62
  
3Albin Östman
27.08
IK Lerum FI
27.08
PB
  
Kamijo48.59xxx47.9851.92
Wikxxx30.6229.54x
Östmanxx27.08xxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen
41.11
Sävedalens AIK
41.11
  
2Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik 06, Sävedalen
33.75
Sävedalens AIK
33.75
PB
  
3Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
32.75
IFK Göteborg
32.75
PB
  
4Linus Wahl
31.90
IK Lerum FI
31.90
PB
  
Friberg41.1140.82x39.8337.15x
Wik33.7528.06xx30.51x
Toll32.7529.1828.4530.9428.7426.62
Wahl25.7831.9029.6227.3028.40x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
8 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
8 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Fatou Sowe
11.84
Malmö AI
11.84
  
2Madeleine Winberg
12.36
Mölndals AIK
12.36
=SB
  
3Helmi Hjortbäck
12.48
Sävedalens AIK
12.48
  
4Ebba Magnusson
12.63
Ullevi FK
12.63
  
5Josefin Persson
12.63
Sävedalens AIK
12.63
  
6Ellen Hansson
12.73
Örgryte IS
12.73
  
7Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
12.78
  
Final B
8 aug Vind: +2.0
8 augVind: +2.0
1Elin Molinder
12.53
Mölndals AIK
12.53
PB
  
2Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
12.64
  
3Ide Ileso
12.68
Ullevi FK
12.68
PB
  
4Klara PerssonIFK Lund
12.77
  
5Sissel Eliasson
12.82
Alingsås IF
12.82
PB
  
6Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
12.82
  
7Tilda Wahlén
12.90
Mölndals AIK
12.90
PB
  
8Jenny Åkervall
13.68
Spårvägens FK
13.68
  
Heat 1
8 aug Vind: +0.3
8 augVind: +0.3
1Fatou Sowe
11.82
Malmö AI
11.82
q
  
2Josefin Persson
12.57
Sävedalens AIK
12.57
SB
q
  
3Tilda Wahlén
13.04
Mölndals AIK
13.04
q
  
Heat 2
8 aug Vind: +0.6
8 augVind: +0.6
1Madeleine Winberg
12.36
Mölndals AIK
12.36
SB
q
  
2Ellen Hansson
12.56
Örgryte IS
12.56
PB
q
  
3Sissel Eliasson
12.94
Alingsås IF
12.94
PB
q
  
4Elvira Erixon
13.00
Mölndals AIK
13.00
q
  
5Aicha Camara
13.84
Ullevi FK
13.84
  
6Anna Logg
14.09
Hälle IF
14.09
PB
  
Heat 3
8 aug Vind: +0.2
8 augVind: +0.2
1Ebba Magnusson
12.42
Ullevi FK
12.42
q
  
2Magda KarlssonIFK Lund
12.69
PB
q
  
3Ide Ileso
12.71
Ullevi FK
12.71
=PB
q
  
4Klara PerssonIFK Lund
12.94
q
  
5Alva Larsson
13.11
Mölndals AIK
13.11
  
6Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
13.19
Trollhättan FIK
13.19
PB
  
7Alicia Nesbeth CarlensbergUllevi FK
13.64
PB
  
Heat 4
8 aug Vind: +1.3
8 augVind: +1.3
1Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.43
SB
q
  
2Helmi Hjortbäck
12.44
Sävedalens AIK
12.44
PB
q
  
3Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
12.62
  
4Elin Molinder
12.71
Mölndals AIK
12.71
PB
q
  
5Paulina Orell SahlbergIK Lerum FI
12.92
SB
q
  
6Tova Möllerström
13.33
Eslövs AI
13.33
SB
  
Heat 5
8 aug Vind: +1.2
8 augVind: +1.2
1Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
12.74
SB
q
  
2Jenny Åkervall
13.56
Spårvägens FK
13.56
SB
  
K 400 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
58.12
SB
  
2Linnea Borrman
1:00.53
Hälle IF
1:00.53
  
3Maja Westhoff
Maja Westhoff 04, IFK Växjö
1:01.21
IFK Växjö
1:01.21
PB
  
4Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll 03, Ängelholm
1:02.32
Ängelholms IF
1:02.32
  
5Tova Möllerström
1:03.67
Eslövs AI
1:03.67
SB
  
6Johanna Sjögren
Johanna Sjögren 02, Göteborgs KIK
1:03.87
Göteborgs KIK
1:03.87
  
Final B
8 aug
8 aug
1Elvira Carlén
1:00.27
IK Lerum FI
1:00.27
PB
  
2Ebba Francois
1:03.95
Örgryte IS
1:03.95
PB
  
3Amanda Magnusson
Amanda Magnusson 04, Göteborgs KIK
1:04.92
Göteborgs KIK
1:04.92
  
4Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
1:05.21
  
Final C
8 aug
8 aug
1Jenny Åkervall
1:02.08
Spårvägens FK
1:02.08
SB
  
2Orsolya Gaal
1:05.63
Varbergs GIF
1:05.63
=PB
  
3Linnea Odéhn
1:05.82
Malmö AI
1:05.82
PB
  
K 1500 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
4:23.79
Mölndals AIK
4:23.79
SB
  
2Tova Eurén Magnusson
4:27.93
Göteborgs KIK
4:27.93
  
3Julia Svennblad
4:36.75
Hälle IF
4:36.75
SB
  
4Majken Söderlund Larsson
4:39.77
F Stenungsunds FI
4:39.77
  
5Emma Dahl
Emma Dahl 91, Örgryte
4:43.30
Örgryte IS
4:43.30
SB
  
6Saga Hagelin
4:44.30
Mölndals AIK
4:44.30
PB
  
7Ebba Wahlberg
4:44.91
IK Ymer
4:44.91
SB
  
8Agnes Thundal
Agnes Thundal 05, IFK Göteborg
4:45.44
IFK Göteborg
4:45.44
PB
  
9Tilda Knauer
4:48.56
Hälle IF
4:48.56
  
10Julia Törnblad
4:56.82
Mölndals AIK
4:56.82
PB
  
Linn Söderholm
DNF
Sävedalens AIK
DNF
  
K 400 m häck     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Hanna Palmqvist
57.95
Mölndals AIK
57.95
  
2Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg 95, IFK Växjö
1:00.84
IFK Växjö
1:00.84
SB
  
3Vendela Rydbäck
1:03.08
IFK Växjö
1:03.08
  
4Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
1:07.60
  
5Felicia Ascard
1:09.00
IFK Lund
1:09.00
  
K Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Matilda NilssonIFK Lund
1.72
SB
  
1Vendela von CorswantÖrgryte IS
1.72
SB
  
3Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.72
SB
  
4Carolin Kobel
1.64
Brattås CK
1.64
SB
  
5Agnes DahlbergIK Lerum FI
1.54
SB
  
1.431.491.541.591.641.681.72
Nilsson-----oo
von Corswant----ooo
Löfqvist---oooxxo
Kobel---oo
Dahlbergooxxo
K Stav     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.80
IFK Växjö
3.80
  
1Malin Dahlström
3.80
Örgryte IS
3.80
  
3Linnea Pihl
3.30
IK Lerum FI
3.30
  
Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
3.303.503.653.80
Alverooooxo
Dahlström---xo
Pihlo
Honeth
K Längd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Emilia HammarströmMölndals AIK
5.96
+0.2
  
2Ida Nilsson
5.87
Mölndals AIK
5.87
+0.6 SB
  
3Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
5.73
IFK Göteborg
5.73
+1.5 PB
  
4Sara Sjögren
5.70
Mölndals AIK
5.70
0.0 SB
  
5Ellen Hansson
5.46
Örgryte IS
5.46
+0.4
  
6Ida Kühnel Pappila
5.11
IFK Göteborg
5.11
+1.7 PB
  
7Ida Genitz
4.89
Istrums SK
4.89
+0.9 PB
  
8Alicia Nesbeth CarlensbergUllevi FK
4.47w
+2.2
  
Hammarströmx
0.0
5.96
+0.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0

0.0
Nilsson5.87
+0.6
x
0.0
5.59
0.0
x
0.0
5.66
+0.8

0.0
Pettersson5.65
+0.9
5.73
+1.5
5.50w
+2.6
5.50
+0.5
5.45
0.0
5.50
+1.9
Sjögren5.39
+0.6
5.47
+0.6
x
0.0
5.70
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Hansson5.14
0.0
5.46
+0.4
x
0.0
5.18
+0.3
4.28
+0.5
x
0.0
Kühnel Pappilax
0.0
4.87
+0.3
4.74
+1.5
4.75
0.0
4.88
+0.6
5.11
+1.7
Genitz4.42
+1.0
3.70
+0.2
4.62
+1.9
4.74
+1.6
4.55
+1.3
4.89
+0.9
Nesbeth Carlensbergx
0.0
x
0.0
4.47w
+2.2
x
0.0
4.20
+1.1
4.05
+1.7
K Tresteg     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
13.52
+0.4 PB
  
2Emma ErlandssonMalmö AI
11.80
+0.4 PB
  
3Judith Wagersten
11.63
Örgryte IS
11.63
+1.9 SB
  
4Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
11.62w
Göteborgs KIK
11.62w
+2.2
  
5Emma Carlsson
10.75
Istrums SK
10.75
+0.1
  
6Emilia LönnqvistIF Kville
10.53w
+2.2
  
7Clara Weetom
9.87
Örgryte IS
9.87
+1.2 =PB
  
Amanda HjalmarssonIFK Växjö
NM
  
Abrahamsson13.26
+0.5
13.14
+0.4
13.33
+1.4
x
+2.1
x
+3.0
13.52
+0.4
Erlandsson10.47
+0.7
x
+0.9
11.80
+0.4
11.39
+1.1
x
0.0
11.35
-0.9
Wagersten11.17
+1.2
x
+0.2
11.63
+1.9
11.53
+1.5
11.49
+1.6
x
+0.7
Gustafssonx
+2.0
x
-0.6
11.21
+1.4
11.39w
+2.7
x
+2.8
11.62w
+2.2
Carlsson10.19
+1.5
10.75
+0.1
x
+1.8
10.58
+0.6
10.66w
+3.4
x
+2.4
Lönnqvistx
+0.8
9.95
+0.7
10.45w
+2.2
10.15
+1.8
10.14w
+3.1
10.53w
+2.2
Weetomx
0.0
9.84
+1.4
9.73
+0.9
9.87
+1.2
9.80w
+2.3
9.77w
+3.0
Hjalmarssonx
+2.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
+2.3

0.0
x
+2.5
K Kula     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Maria Nilsson
14.23
IK Orient
14.23
  
2Sophie Reid
12.35
IK Ymer
12.35
PB
  
Nilsson13.62x13.9314.2313.7114.06
Reidx11.96xx12.3511.99
K Diskus     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
40.29
Hovslätts IK
40.29
  
2Marielle Bengtsson
Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK
36.23
Trollhättan FIK
36.23
  
Rubinx38.2940.29x39.3536.85
Bengtssonx33.5036.2334.5329.4533.46
K Slägga     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
65.41
  
2Jennifer Quick
54.95
Malmö AI
54.95
SB
  
3Luana Lund Klaric
Luana Lund Klaric 99, Göteborgs KIK
54.28
Göteborgs KIK
54.28
  
4Ebba Molinder
43.72
Mölndals AIK
43.72
  
5Jessica Preiman
Jessica Preiman 98, Haparanda SKT
37.88
Haparanda SKT
37.88
  
Andersson65.41x65.2365.12x63.11
Quick54.8253.67xx52.3654.95
Lund Klaric52.5854.2853.90x51.7051.96
Molinder41.79x41.6643.7242.98x
Preiman35.7635.9937.88x33.77x
K Spjut     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Sophie Reid
41.23
IK Ymer
41.23
PB
  
Reid39.7040.6841.1940.6341.2341.06
F17 Höjd     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Emma Carlsson
1.67
Istrums SK
1.67
PB
  
2Engla Nilsson
1.60
Örgryte IS
1.60
  
3Stina Larsson
1.57
IK Wilske
1.57
  
3Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
1.57
IFK Göteborg
1.57
  
5Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
1.57
Lidköpings IS
1.57
  
6Ingrid RongeIF Rigor
1.57
  
7Moa Stagemyr
1.49
Mölndals AIK
1.49
=PB
  
7Emma Wendel
1.49
Örgryte IS
1.49
  
9Inez Jakobsson YngveÖrgryte IS
1.49
  
10Olivia AmberntssonMölndals AIK
1.44
PB
  
10Svea WikstrandIstrums SK
1.44
  
10Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
1.44
  
13Emma Rosgardt
1.44
Mölndals AIK
1.44
PB
  
14Annie Sjösten
1.44
Sävedalens AIK
1.44
PB
  
15Jonna Säwström
Jonna Säwström 05, IFK Göteborg
1.44
IFK Göteborg
1.44
  
15Emma Andblad
1.44
Mölndals AIK
1.44
PB
  
1.331.391.441.491.531.571.601.631.651.67
Carlsson--oooooxxooxxo
Nilsson----ooo
Larsson-ooooxo
Cornéer-ooooxo
Elfström--oooxxo
Ronge---oxoxxo
Stagemyroooo
Wendeloooo
Jakobsson Yngve--oxo
Amberntssonooo
Wikstrandooo
Gustafssonooo
Rosgardtoxxoo
Sjöstenooxo
Säwströmooxxo
Andbladooxxo
F17 Stav     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Ida Jexe Ek
3.32
IFK Halmstad
3.32
  
2Elsa KasperssonVarbergs GIF
3.02
  
3Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.92
PB
  
4Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson 03, IFK Växjö
2.77
IFK Växjö
2.77
SB
  
5Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
2.77
  
6Ester Schenck
2.77
Ullevi FK
2.77
  
7Matilda BergqvistIK Lerum FI
2.62
  
8Elsa DåverhögIK Lerum FI
2.62
  
9Alma Olsson
2.62
IF Rigor
2.62
  
2.422.622.772.923.023.223.32
Jexe Ek----ooo
Kaspersson--ooxo
Hillmano-oxo
Nilsson-oo
Olsson-xoo
Schenck--xo
Bergqvistxxoo
Dåverhögoxo
Olsson-xxo
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Emilia Wernerliv
13.06
Kongahälla AIK
13.06
  
2Nicole Dinu
11.86
Ullevi FK
11.86
  
3Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
11.25
IFK Göteborg
11.25
  
Wernerliv11.1612.6612.76x13.0613.04
Dinu11.16x10.7411.07x11.86
Persson11.2510.76xxx11.15
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Elin Rydqvist
47.36
IFK Halmstad
47.36
PB
  
2Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
47.30
PB
  
3Elsa Svensson
39.01
Mölndals AIK
39.01
PB
  
Rydqvist43.23x40.1847.3646.36x
Claeson Fransson46.5346.9346.10x47.3042.89
Svensson33.14x37.8838.1039.0136.23
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Ida Elmén
41.96
IF Kville
41.96
PB
  
2Evelina Wikell
40.38
Mölndals AIK
40.38
PB
  
3Emilia Wernerliv
36.46
Kongahälla AIK
36.46
  
Elmén36.1637.0737.9633.1937.7741.96
Wikell40.38xx38.7339.8038.67
Wernerliv36.4634.00x
F15 1500 m     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Wilma Ehrnborg
4:50.37
Mölndals AIK
4:50.37
PB
  
2Elin Hagelin
4:50.63
Mölndals AIK
4:50.63
PB
  
3Ester Strand
4:53.88
Hälle IF
4:53.88
PB
  
4Hanna Strand
4:56.54
Hälle IF
4:56.54
PB
  
5Astrid Baunge
4:57.03
Mölndals AIK
4:57.03
PB
  
6Lovisa Emanuelsson
5:17.17
IFK Göteborg
5:17.17
SB
  
7Elsa Svantesson
5:28.17
Mölndals AIK
5:28.17
  
8Vera Thiringer Coster
5:33.21
IFK Göteborg
5:33.21
PB
  
9Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
6:00.05
IFK Göteborg
6:00.05
  
F15 Stav     
8 aug

Final A

Final
8 aug
1Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
2.98
  
1Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
2.98
IFK Göteborg
2.98
  
3Siri KasperssonVarbergs GIF
2.68
  
4Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
2.58
IFK Göteborg
2.58
PB
  
5Elsa Skager
2.38
IK Lerum FI
2.38
  
6Molly Portillo
Molly Portillo 07, Kongahälla
2.21
Kongahälla AIK
2.21
  
7Ebba Bränholm
2.01
Sävedalens AIK
2.01
  
Stina LittorinIF Kville
NH
  
1.812.012.212.382.482.582.682.782.882.98
Jansson-------ooo
Roth-------o-o
Kaspersson---xoxoxoxo
Holmén--oxoxoxo
Skager-oxoo
Portillo-xoxxo
Bränholmoo
Littorin
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
12.90
Trollhättan FIK
12.90
PB
  
2Anna AskencrantzSkruvs IF
11.18
  
3Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
8.25
  
Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
NM
  
Fohlén Gladh12.4912.9012.65x12.2412.81
Askencrantz9.2110.8211.1811.02xx
Klingener8.25x8.19xxx
Petterssonxxxxxx
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
37.20
  
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
36.78
Trollhättan FIK
36.78
PB
  
2Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
34.44
IK Hakarpspojkarna
34.44
  
2Anna AskencrantzSkruvs IF
33.45
PB
  
3Stina Littorin
33.38
IF Kville
33.38
PB
  
3Klara Berntsson
30.43
Brattås CK
30.43
  
4Ida MalmrosIF Udd
26.45
PB
  
5Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
24.03
  
6Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
19.88
Kongahälla AIK
19.88
SB
  
Pettersson33.8234.1137.2034.0232.0129.62
Fohlén Gladh34.9735.8436.59x36.7835.21
Mennborg33.7831.8234.44x31.7730.64
Askencrantzx31.01xxx33.45
Littorin33.38x33.24x30.62x
Berntssonxxx30.43xx
Malmros22.8625.5525.58xx26.45
Klingenerx24.03xxx23.21
Persson19.05xx17.5419.88x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
49.30
Trollhättan FIK
49.30
PB
  
2Klara Berntsson
44.39
Brattås CK
44.39
PB
  
3Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
40.64
  
4Anna AskencrantzSkruvs IF
38.78
PB
  
4Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
36.89
  
5Ida MalmrosIF Udd
34.86
PB
  
6Sigrid Altus
32.79
Mölndals AIK
32.79
  
7Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
32.74
  
8Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
26.56
  
Fohlén Gladh49.30x48.6648.30x45.99
Berntssonx39.5841.9044.3944.3542.25
Bengtsson40.6439.1039.4940.31x38.56
Askencrantzx32.9238.78x35.8834.25
Petterssonxx36.89xx36.62
Malmros32.1734.8631.9932.10x32.75
Altus32.79x28.60xx29.66
Holmessonxxx27.8832.74x
Klingenerx26.56xx26.01x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Sigrid Altus
38.00
Mölndals AIK
38.00
PB
  
2Stina Littorin
30.99
IF Kville
30.99
PB
  
3Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
29.83
Kongahälla AIK
29.83
PB
  
4Julia SandeliusBohus IF
29.46
PB
  
5Anna AskencrantzSkruvs IF
28.07
PB
  
Altus33.8238.0032.3335.7032.98x
Littorinxx30.99x28.9430.56
Persson26.9429.8329.2526.9727.30x
Sandelius27.6226.7427.3229.4626.86x
Askencrantz25.5627.7027.1826.5928.0726.37