0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Ullevi FK och Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 51 (28+23)   Starter: 80 (42+38)

Män
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
36.74
IFK Göteborg
36.74
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.90
PB
  
2Ola Carlsson
1.85
Örgryte IS
1.85
SB
  
3Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
1.60
SB
  
4Hugo Tilldal
1.60
Ullevi FK
1.60
  
1.451.501.551.601.651.701.751.801.851.901.92
Simonson Pauli-----ooxo-xoxxx
Carlsson-----ooooxxx
Lundqvist--ooxxx
Tilldalooxooxxx
P19 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
10.94
  
2Oliwer DanielssonUllevi FK
11.05
SB
  
3Emmanuel Ogwo
11.21
Ullevi FK
11.21
  
4Richie Leong
11.59
Ullevi FK
11.59
PB
  
5Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.61
PB
  
P19 200 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
22.11
  
2Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
22.95
PB
  
3Emmanuel Ogwo
23.11
Ullevi FK
23.11
  
4Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
23.19
IFK Göteborg
23.19
PB
  
5Anthon Bokelund Singh
23.88
IFK Göteborg
23.88
  
6Jonas Ellison
25.64
Örgryte IS
25.64
PB
  
7Daniel Otterdahl
26.34
Örgryte IS
26.34
PB
  
P19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik JohanssonUllevi FK
7.52
+1.1 PB
  
2Victor Hering
6.73
Ullevi FK
6.73
0.0
  
3Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.31
0.0
  
4Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
6.08
0.0 PB
  
5Axel Eenfeldt
6.02
Örgryte IS
6.02
+0.1
  
6Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
5.81
+1.4
  
7Jonas Gustén
5.56
Ullevi FK
5.56
+0.9
  
Johansson7.19
+0.4
7.52
+1.1
Hering6.02
+0.9
6.36w
+2.9
6.73
+0.9
Hellströmxxxx6.31
0.0
6.07
+1.4
Andersson5.69
+0.3
6.08
0.0
x5.85
+2.0
6.06
0.0
x
0.0
Eenfeldtx
+0.1
6.02w
+2.2
5.94
+0.8
5.90xx
Forsberg5.81
+1.4
xx
Gustén4.95
+0.9
5.30w
+2.8
5.55
+1.9
5.53
+0.7
5.13
+0.8
5.56
+0.9
P19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
13.49
+0.7
  
2Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
13.13
0.0 PB
  
3Jonas Gustén
11.74
Ullevi FK
11.74
+1.5 PB
  
4Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.70
+0.2
  
5Axel Eenfeldt
11.68
Örgryte IS
11.68
0.0 PB
  
Lundqvist13.23
+0.2
13.49
+0.7
13.28
0.0
xxx
Karlsson11.28
0.0
12.84
+0.2
12.95
+0.2
x13.13
0.0
13.08
+0.3
Gusténxxxx11.33
0.0
11.74
+1.5
Anderssonxx11.70
+0.2
x
Eenfeldtx11.45
+0.5
11.68
0.0
xx10.46
0.0
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
16.06
Mölndals AIK
16.06
  
Roos16.0615.81xxxx
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Nils Thorin
14.57
Örgryte IS
14.57
PB
  
2Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
14.61
Trollhättan FIK
14.61
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
40.23
Trollhättan FIK
40.23
PB
  
2Nils Thorin
41.45
Örgryte IS
41.45
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Shakeem Reid
9.83
Ullevi FK
9.83
PB
  
2Jonas Ellison
10.06
Örgryte IS
10.06
PB
  
3Daniel Otterdahl
10.36
Örgryte IS
10.36
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Shakeem Reid
38.51
Ullevi FK
38.51
PB
  
2Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
39.29
Sävedalens AIK
39.29
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
43.56
PB
  
2Marcus Johansson
44.91
Örgryte IS
44.91
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Tilldal
38.82
Ullevi FK
38.82
  
Tilldal37.7132.0433.5036.5835.6138.81
Kvinnor
K22 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström 98, Göteborgs KIK
1.65
Göteborgs KIK
1.65
SB
  
2Emma Wendel
1.55
Örgryte IS
1.55
  
1.401.451.501.551.601.651.70
Söderström-----xoxxx
Wendelooxooxxx
F19 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Ebba Magnusson
12.38
Ullevi FK
12.38
PB
  
2Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
12.61
  
3Ellen Hansson
12.69
Örgryte IS
12.69
PB
  
4Nicole Dinu
13.88
Ullevi FK
13.88
SB
  
F19 200 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Ebba Magnusson
25.84w
Ullevi FK
25.84w
  
2Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
28.24w
  
3Ebba Francois
28.88w
Örgryte IS
28.88w
  
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elin HallbjörnerUllevi FK
5.15
0.0
  
Hallbjörnerxx3.49
0.0
x5.15
0.0
x
F19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
10.60
+1.5
  
2Alicia Jisbrant
10.01
Örgryte IS
10.01
0.0
  
3Clara Weetom
9.87
Örgryte IS
9.87
+0.2 PB
  
4Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
9.67
+1.9
  
Yhlen Graf10.52
+1.6
x10.54
+0.1
10.60
+1.5
x10.60
+1.5
Jisbrant10.01
0.0
x9.94
0.0
xxx
Weetomx9.86
+1.2
9.87
+0.2
9.63
+0.7
9.46
+0.3
x
Kabongo9.67
+1.9
xxxxx
F17 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Elna Wester
41.80
Örgryte IS
41.80
PB
  
2Tilda MjörnellUllevi FK
44.39
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Clara Weetom
53.89
Örgryte IS
53.89
PB
  
Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
DQ
IFK Göteborg
DQ
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
5.47
Lidköpings IS
5.47
+0.5
  
2Ellen Hansson
5.37
Örgryte IS
5.37
+1.1
  
3Elna Wester
5.08
Örgryte IS
5.08
+0.1 PB
  
4Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
4.95
IFK Göteborg
4.95
+0.1
  
5Alicia Jisbrant
4.70
Örgryte IS
4.70
0.0
  
Jolbäck5.28
0.0
5.43
+1.7
5.37w
+2.1
5.47
+0.5
5.39
+1.0
5.43
+0.7
Hanssonx5.37
+1.1
5.34
+0.1
x5.14
+0.2
5.05
0.0
Wester4.92
0.0
5.08
+0.1
5.03
0.0
xx4.81
0.0
Pekic4.95
+0.1
xxx4.76
+0.2
x
Jisbrantxx4.70
0.0
4.56
0.0
3.67
0.0
x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Nicole Dinu
11.42
Ullevi FK
11.42
  
2Corinne DanielssonUllevi FK
6.70
  
Dinuxxx10.92x11.42
Danielsson6.51x6.706.626.556.65
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Moa Bertilsson
Moa Bertilsson 05, IFK Göteborg
10.61
IFK Göteborg
10.61
SB
  
2Helena Celik
12.17
Ullevi FK
12.17
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Hanna Amundin
27.73
Ullevi FK
27.73
PB
  
2Mary Harwood
28.44
Ullevi FK
28.44
PB
  
3Bella Wennbom
29.34
Ullevi FK
29.34
PB
  
4Tova Karlsson
29.94
Hönö IS
29.94
SB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Hanna Amundin
10.07
Ullevi FK
10.07
  
2Tova Karlsson
10.58
Hönö IS
10.58
PB
  
3Johanna GusténUllevi FK
11.88
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Tova Karlsson
4.73
Hönö IS
4.73
0.0 PB
  
2Hanna Amundin
4.49
Ullevi FK
4.49
+0.2
  
3Mary Harwood
4.42
Ullevi FK
4.42
+0.6
  
4Johanna GusténUllevi FK
4.27w
+2.8
  
Karlsson4.59
+0.8
4.57
+0.8
4.65
0.0
4.51
+0.7
4.73
0.0
Amundinx4.49
+0.2
xx4.46
+0.4
Harwood4.42
+0.6
4.40
+0.9
4.36
+0.1
4.21
+1.0
4.06
0.0
Gustén4.27w
+2.8
4.21
+1.4
4.03w
+2.4
3.98
+1.8
4.04w
+2.9

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik