4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
Arena: Rimnersvallen   Arrangör: IK Orient
Tävlande: 37 (13+24)   Starter: 47 (16+31)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12967667 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Wiklund
2.04
IK Wilske
2.04
  
1.811.851.891.921.951.982.012.042.07
Wiklundooooxoooxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik Dahlqvist
6.28w
IK Orient
6.28w
+3.6
  
2Hampus Hassel
5.30
IK Orient
5.30
+1.5 PB
  
3Malte Döbeln
5.28w
IK Orient
5.28w
+3.9
  
Dahlqvist6.28w
+3.6
xxx6.14
+0.6
6.00w
+3.2
Hassel5.30
+1.5
4.97w
+2.4
x4.77
+0.9
4.91w
+3.6
5.00w
+8.0
Döbeln5.20w
+2.6
5.18
+1.8
5.21w
+3.9
5.24w
+2.8
5.28w
+3.9
5.21w
+2.5
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Julius WiklundIK Wilske
1.81
PB
  
2Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
1.65
F Stenungsunds FI
1.65
=SB
  
3Rasmus Östemar
1.50
Bokenäs IF
1.50
  
4Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
1.47
Trollhättan FIK
1.47
  
5Anton Andersson
1.38
Bokenäs IF
1.38
  
1.32
1.65
1.35
1.68
1.38
1.72
1.41
1.75
1.44
1.78
1.47
1.81
1.50
1.84
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Wiklund-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
oxo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
Bergstrand-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xo
Östemar-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Freiholtzo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Andersson-
o
o
xxx







P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
13.11
+2.0 SB
  
2Melker SvanbergIF Kville
12.41
+1.9
  
3Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
12.00
F Stenungsunds FI
12.00
+0.2 PB
  
4Axel Eenfeldt
11.75w
Örgryte IS
11.75w
+3.3
  
5Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
9.23w
Trollhättan FIK
9.23w
+3.4
  
6Anton Andersson
8.70
Bokenäs IF
8.70
+1.6
  
Hilmersson12.99w
+2.2
13.11
+2.0
12.76w
+2.7
Svanberg12.15w
+2.7
11.77
+1.4
12.41
+1.9
x
Bergstrandxxxxx12.00
+0.2
Eenfeldtx11.46
+2.0
x11.75w
+3.3
xx
Freiholtz9.23w
+3.4
8.94
+2.0
8.85w
+2.9
8.78
+1.2
8.68w
+2.4
9.08w
+2.3
Andersson8.05
+0.7
7.63w
+4.8
8.36
+1.8
xx8.70
+1.6
M60 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mats Nagle
1.56
IFK Märsta
1.56
  
1.531.561.59
Naglexooxxx
Kvinnor
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.65
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.65
  
2Carolin Kobel
1.62
Brattås CK
1.62
=SB
  
3Doris Erixon
Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI
1.62
F Stenungsunds FI
1.62
PB
  
4Stina Larsson
1.56
IK Wilske
1.56
SB
  
5Ida Hägnander
Ida Hägnander 04, Trollhättan FIK
1.56
Trollhättan FIK
1.56
=PB
  
6Elin Giebat
1.53
IK Orient
1.53
PB
  
7Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
1.50
Lidköpings IS
1.50
  
8Alice Bredström
1.50
Brattås CK
1.50
  
9Emma Hjelm
1.50
Motala AIF
1.50
  
10Kim Rodén
1.44
IK Orient
1.44
  
11Sara LarssonKils AIK
1.41
  
1.381.411.441.471.501.531.561.591.621.651.68
Sandin-----xoooxooxxx
Kobel-----ooooxxx
Erixon---xooooxooxxx
Larsson--oooxoxoxxx
Hägnander--xoooxxoxoxxx
Giebatoooxoxooxxx
Elfström-o-oxoxxx
Bredströmoooxoxoxxx
Hjelm-oxoxoxxoxxx
Rodén-xoxxoxxx
Larssonooxxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Sara Sjögren
11.24w
Mölndals AIK
11.24w
+3.2
  
2Sophie SäweKils AIK
10.87w
+2.4
  
3Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.58w
IK Hakarpspojkarna
10.58w
+2.2
  
4Tilde Johansson
10.57w
Hälle IF
10.57w
+2.3
  
5Ellen Schoug
10.48w
IK Orient
10.48w
+3.6
  
6Siri Malcus Pellmé
Siri Malcus Pellmé 04, Stenungsunds FI
10.42
F Stenungsunds FI
10.42
–0.2
  
7Doris Erixon
Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI
10.27w
F Stenungsunds FI
10.27w
+2.1
  
8Louise TillyTäby IS
9.96
+2.0 SB
  
9Emma Hjelm
9.72w
Motala AIF
9.72w
+2.2
  
10Sara LarssonKils AIK
9.45w
+2.6
  
Sjögren11.07
+1.4
10.9311.24w
+3.2
11.20w
+3.3
11.11
+1.9
11.19w
+2.7
Säwexx10.33
+1.5
10.87w
+2.4
10.58
+1.8
10.46
+0.9
Sandin9.86
+1.1
10.58w
+2.2
10.35w
+2.1
10.38w
+2.3
xx
Johansson10.49w
+2.4
10.38
+2.0
10.18
+0.8
10.51
+1.5
10.57w
+2.3
10.22w
+2.8
Schoug10.48w
+3.6
9.85
+1.8
10.03w
+3.5
10.43w
+2.2
Malcus Pellmé10.26
+1.9
x10.38
+1.8
10.42
-0.2
xx
Erixon10.27w
+2.1
x
Tillyxx9.96
+2.0
9.95
+1.6
xx
Hjelm9.48
+1.1
9.63w
+5.9
8.58w
+2.6
9.72w
+2.2
Larssonx8.49
+1.5
8.40w
+2.9
9.45w
+2.6
8.79w
+2.7
8.65
+1.1
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sophie SäweKils AIK
4.83w
+3.7
  
2Sabina Kern
4.91
Brattås CK
4.91
+1.2
  
3Ellen Schoug
4.89w
IK Orient
4.89w
+2.7
  
4Astrid Fakelius
4.74
Brattås CK
4.74
+1.3 PB
  
5Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
4.66w
+3.0
  
Säwe4.53w
+2.6
4.57
+1.7
4.69
+0.9
4.69
+0.9
4.83w
+3.7
4.65
+1.8
Kern4.36
+0.2
4.59w
+3.2
x4.91
+1.2
4.31w
+4.0
4.64
+1.8
Schoug4.68w
+2.4
4.89w
+2.7
4.63
+2.0
4.86w
+2.5
4.85
+2.0
4.79w
+3.1
Fakelius4.67w
+2.6
4.48
+0.3
4.74w
+3.8
4.74
+1.3
x4.42w
+2.3
Håkansson4.06
+0.9
4.26
+1.0
4.43
+1.0
x4.66w
+3.0
4.54w
+3.8
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
4.41
F Stenungsunds FI
4.41
–1.5 PB
  
2Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.22
F Stenungsunds FI
4.22
+2.0 =PB
  
3Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
3.62
F Stenungsunds FI
3.62
+1.9
  
Brocker4.41
-1.5
4.13w
+3.5
4.10w
+2.1
4.21w
+3.2
3.81w
+2.7
4.00w
+3.1
Sinclair4.13w
+2.4
4.17w
+3.3
4.12
+2.0
4.22
+2.0
4.18
+1.5
4.03
+1.8
Dahlén3.62
+1.9
3.59w
+2.9
3.48
+0.1
3.60
+1.8
x2.99w
+2.6
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.43w
F Stenungsunds FI
8.43w
+4.0
  
Dahlén8.34
+1.3
8.29
+1.5
8.43w
+4.0
8.37w
+2.7
K40 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Anna Logg
4.00
Hälle IF
4.00
+1.8
  
Loggx3.98w
+2.6
x3.79
+1.5
2.85
+1.3
4.00
+1.8