26.1
27.1
26.1
27.1
22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
Tävlande: 2 (2+0)   Starter: 8 (8+0)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

7Simon Karlén
13.29
IF Göta Karlstad
13.29
PB
  
8Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
11.95
Athletics 24Seven SK
11.95
SB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

7Simon Karlén
39.06
IF Göta Karlstad
39.06
PB
  
8Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
34.26
Athletics 24Seven SK
34.26
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

7Simon Karlén
34.82
IF Göta Karlstad
34.82
PB
  
8Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
34.79
Athletics 24Seven SK
34.79
SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

7Simon Karlén
46.76
IF Göta Karlstad
46.76
PB
  
8Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
56.83
Athletics 24Seven SK
56.83
SB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

Sebastian Thörngren
12.78
IFK Växjö
12.78
PB
  
Quincy AnderssonMalmö AI
12.45
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

Oscar Vestlund
43.97
IF Göta Karlstad
43.97
SB
  
Sebastian Thörngren
38.22
IFK Växjö
38.22
PB
  
Anton Andersson
37.01
Turebergs FK
37.01
PB
  
Jonas Meyer
35.25
Örgryte IS
35.25
SB
  
Quincy AnderssonMalmö AI
34.43
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

Gustav Liberg
52.61
Ullevi FK
52.61
PB
  
Sebastian Thörngren
51.65
IFK Växjö
51.65
SB
  
Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
49.98
Athletics 24Seven SK
49.98
PB
  
Ulf Ankarling
40.33
IF Göta Karlstad
40.33
SB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

Quincy AnderssonMalmö AI
55.37
SB
  
Oscar Vestlund
48.85
IF Göta Karlstad
48.85
SB
  
Ulf Ankarling
48.65
IF Göta Karlstad
48.65
SB
  
Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
45.16
Athletics 24Seven SK
45.16
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
9.79
PB
  
Kaiza Karlén
9.23
IF Göta Karlstad
9.23
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Angelica Bengtsson
26.61
Hässelby SK
26.61
PB
  
Kaiza Karlén
25.33
IF Göta Karlstad
25.33
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

Frida Åkerström
46.12
Hässelby SK
46.12
SB
  
Kaiza Karlén
25.97
IF Göta Karlstad
25.97
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

Angelica Bengtsson
33.01
Hässelby SK
33.01
SB
  
Frida Åkerström
26.89
Hässelby SK
26.89
SB
  
Kaiza Karlén
25.73
IF Göta Karlstad
25.73
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik