0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Carl Armfelt Carl Armfelt 84, Spårvägen 7.12 | 84 | Spårvägens FK | 7.12 | =SB | ||||
2 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 7.43 | 02 | Falu IK | 7.43 | =SB | ||||
3 | Ludvig Svanberg Ludvig Svanberg 01, Sundsvall 7.62 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.62 | =PB | ||||
4 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 7.68 | 02 | Gefle IF | 7.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Thomas Jönsson Thomas Jönsson 65, Gefle 8.36 | 65 | Gefle IF | 8.36 | =SB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 8.58 | 02 | Gefle IF | 8.58 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Hedlund Viktor Hedlund 02, Falun 24.23 | 02 | Falu IK | 24.23 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ludvig Svanberg Ludvig Svanberg 01, Sundsvall 24.48 | 01 | Sundsvalls FI | 24.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 24.78 | 02 | Gefle IF | 24.78 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 28.02 | 02 | Gefle IF | 28.02 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Eemeli Peura Eemeli Peura 03, Upsala IF 7.43 | 03 | Upsala IF | 7.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Skoglund Erik Skoglund 04, Danderyd 7.55 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 7.55 | =SB | ||||
3 | Vidar Kempe Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall 7.79 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.79 | = | ||||
4 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 8.01 | 04 | Upsala IF | 8.01 | = | ||||
5 | Markus Brodin Markus Brodin 04, Danderyd 8.15 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 8.15 | = | ||||
6 | Joel Odelberg Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå 8.24 | 04 | Sollefteå GIF | 8.24 | = | ||||
Final B 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Fornander Jakob Fornander 03, Skade 8.13 | 03 | IF Skade | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 8.37 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 8.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Lundqvist Viktor Lundqvist 04, Upsala IF 8.40 | 04 | Upsala IF | 8.40 | = | ||||
Heat 1 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Markus Brodin Markus Brodin 04, Danderyd 7.47 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 7.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Skoglund Erik Skoglund 04, Danderyd 7.56 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 7.56 | =SB | ||||
3 | Vidar Kempe Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall 7.74 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.74 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elias Liljestrand Elias Liljestrand 03, Upsala IF 8.20 | 03 | Upsala IF | 8.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viktor Lundqvist Viktor Lundqvist 04, Upsala IF 8.34 | 04 | Upsala IF | 8.34 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 8.44 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Eemeli Peura Eemeli Peura 03, Upsala IF 7.95 | 03 | Upsala IF | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 8.00 | 04 | Upsala IF | 8.00 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joel Odelberg Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå 8.14 | 04 | Sollefteå GIF | 8.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jakob Fornander Jakob Fornander 03, Skade 8.23 | 03 | IF Skade | 8.23 | =PB | ||||
P17 200 m Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Erik Skoglund Erik Skoglund 04, Danderyd 23.93 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 23.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vidar Kempe Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall 25.89 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 25.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 27.57 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 27.57 | =PB | ||||
Final B 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 25.30 | 04 | Upsala IF | 25.30 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joel Odelberg Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå 27.06 | 04 | Sollefteå GIF | 27.06 | =PB | ||||
P17 400 m Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Erik Skoglund Erik Skoglund 04, Danderyd 53.34 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 53.34 | = | ||||
2 | Lukas Söderlund Lukas Söderlund 04, Västerås FK 54.26 | 04 | Västerås FK | 54.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Öberg Simon Öberg 03, Västerås FK 55.24 | 03 | Västerås FK | 55.24 | =PB | ||||
Final B 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Holm Lukas Holm 03, Gefle 56.81 | 03 | Gefle IF | 56.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joel Odelberg Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå 1:04.24 | 04 | Sollefteå GIF | 1:04.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 1:05.54 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 1:05.54 | =PB | ||||
P17 800 m Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Jimmy Öhman Jimmy Öhman 01, Gefle 2:01.87 | 01 | Gefle IF | 2:01.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vidar Arvidsson Vidar Arvidsson 03, Upsala IF 2:03.07 | 03 | Upsala IF | 2:03.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Erik Skoglund Erik Skoglund 04, Danderyd 2:09.64 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 2:09.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Simon Öberg Simon Öberg 03, Västerås FK 2:10.95 | 03 | Västerås FK | 2:10.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linus Jansson Linus Jansson 04, Hässelby 2:13.50 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 2:13.50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 2:26.87 | 03 | Upsala IF | 2:26.87 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 2:37.78 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:37.78 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elias Axelsson Elias Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 2:42.25 | 04 | Upsala IF | 2:42.25 | =PB | ||||
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 8.84 | 03 | Alunda SK | 8.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lukas Holm Lukas Holm 03, Gefle 8.97 | 03 | Gefle IF | 8.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 9.08 | 03 | Upsala IF | 9.08 | =SB | ||||
P17 Höjd Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Cabanas Andersson Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04, Tureberg 1.70 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 1.70 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Skoglund Erik Skoglund 04, Danderyd 1.67 | 04 | Danderyds SK | 1.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 1.58 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 1.55 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.55 | = | ||||
5 | Viktor Lundqvist Viktor Lundqvist 04, Upsala IF 1.50 | 04 | Upsala IF | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
P17 Stav Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 3.47 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 3.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 3.17 | 03 | Alunda SK | 3.17 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lukas Holm Lukas Holm 03, Gefle 3.07 | 03 | Gefle IF | 3.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 3.07 | 04 | Upsala IF | 3.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 2.97 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 2.97 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Kasper Hammarlund Kasper Hammarlund 03, Alunda 5.73 | 03 | Alunda SK | 5.73 | =PB | ||||
2 | Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 5.62 | 03 | Upsala IF | 5.62 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vidar Kempe Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall 5.60 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.60 | = | ||||
4 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 5.50 | 02 | Gefle IF | 5.50 | = | ||||
5 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 5.43 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.43 | =SB | ||||
6 | Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö 4.99 | 04 | Järvsö IF | 4.99 | =PB | ||||
7 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 4.73 | 04 | Upsala IF | 4.73 | =PB | ||||
8 | Fredrik Sundvall Fredrik Sundvall 02, Gefle 4.62 | 02 | Gefle IF | 4.62 | =PB | ||||
P17 Tresteg Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Christof Neib Christof Neib 04, Sundsvall 12.16 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 12.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sebastian Cabanas Andersson Sebastian Cabanas Andersson 04, Tureberg 11.68 | 04 | Turebergs FK | 11.68 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jesper Unander Jesper Unander 04, Sundsvall 11.16 | 04 | Sundsvalls FI | 11.16 | =PB | ||||
Alvar Broth Alvar Broth 04, Järvsö NM | 04 | Järvsö IF | NM | = | |||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 12.76 | 03 | Upsala IF | 12.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fred Stenberg Fred Stenberg 70, Gefle 11.55 | 70 | Gefle IF | 11.55 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 10.24 | 04 | Upsala IF | 10.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lukas Holm Lukas Holm 03, Gefle 8.81 | 03 | Gefle IF | 8.81 | =PB | ||||
P17 Vikt (11.34 kg) Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Lars Hammargren Lars Hammargren 60, Bollnäs 12.66 | 60 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.66 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 10.92 | 04 | Upsala IF | 10.92 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Måns Cyrén Måns Cyrén 05, Gefle 7.53 | 05 | Gefle IF | 7.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ethan Chalon Ethan Chalon 05, Upsala IF 7.65 | 05 | Upsala IF | 7.65 | = | ||||
3 | Henning Ehn Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall 7.84 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Engblom Alexander Engblom 05, Upsala IF 7.92 | 05 | Upsala IF | 7.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elias Sadek Elias Sadek 05, Gefle 8.00 | 05 | Gefle IF | 8.00 | = | ||||
6 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 8.15 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.15 | = | ||||
7 | Edvin Sidwall Edvin Sidwall 06, Täby 8.19 | 06 | Täby IS | 8.19 | = | ||||
8 | Ludvig Hjertberg Ludvig Hjertberg 06, Gefle 8.30 | 06 | Gefle IF | 8.30 | = | ||||
Final B 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 8.32 | 05 | Tierps IF | 8.32 | = | ||||
2 | Mohamed Sheriff Mohamed Sheriff 05, Skade 8.37 | 05 | IF Skade | 8.37 | = | ||||
3 | Liam Helén Liam Helén 05, Tierp 8.45 | 05 | Tierps IF | 8.45 | = | ||||
4 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 05, Gefle 8.50 | 05 | Gefle IF | 8.50 | = | ||||
5 | Adam Söder Adam Söder 05, Gefle 8.77 | 05 | Gefle IF | 8.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kim Carlsson Kim Carlsson 05, Gefle 8.87 | 05 | Gefle IF | 8.87 | = | ||||
7 | Jamie Ström Jamie Ström 05, Skade 9.16 | 05 | IF Skade | 9.16 | = | ||||
8 | Viktor Norrby Viktor Norrby 06, Upsala IF 9.52 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.52 | = | ||||
Heat 1 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Måns Cyrén Måns Cyrén 05, Gefle 7.61 | 05 | Gefle IF | 7.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Sidwall Edvin Sidwall 06, Täby 8.09 | 06 | Täby IS | 8.09 | =PB | ||||
3 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 8.13 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ludvig Hjertberg Ludvig Hjertberg 06, Gefle 8.25 | 06 | Gefle IF | 8.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 8.30 | 05 | Tierps IF | 8.30 | =PB | ||||
Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF DNF | 06 | Upsala IF | DNF | = | |||||
Heat 2 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Elias Sadek Elias Sadek 05, Gefle 7.85 | 05 | Gefle IF | 7.85 | =SB | ||||
2 | Henning Ehn Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall 7.88 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 7.88 | = | ||||
3 | Alexander Engblom Alexander Engblom 05, Upsala IF 7.93 | 05 | Upsala IF | 7.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mohamed Sheriff Mohamed Sheriff 05, Skade 8.32 | 05 | IF Skade | 8.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viktor Norrby Viktor Norrby 06, Upsala IF 9.32 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.32 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ethan Chalon Ethan Chalon 05, Upsala IF 7.63 | 05 | Upsala IF | 7.63 | =PB | ||||
2 | Liam Helén Liam Helén 05, Tierp 8.38 | 05 | Tierps IF | 8.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 05, Gefle 8.49 | 05 | Gefle IF | 8.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kim Carlsson Kim Carlsson 05, Gefle 8.84 | 05 | Gefle IF | 8.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jamie Ström Jamie Ström 05, Skade 8.88 | 05 | IF Skade | 8.88 | =PB | ||||
P15 200 m Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Elias Sadek Elias Sadek 05, Gefle 25.27 | 05 | Gefle IF | 25.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henning Ehn Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall 25.32 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 25.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mohamed Sheriff Mohamed Sheriff 05, Skade 27.94 | 05 | IF Skade | 27.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Kim Carlsson Kim Carlsson 05, Gefle 29.08 | 05 | Gefle IF | 29.08 | =PB | ||||
Final B 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Måns Cyrén Måns Cyrén 05, Gefle 25.39 | 05 | Gefle IF | 25.39 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 26.04 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 26.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Engblom Alexander Engblom 05, Upsala IF 26.09 | 05 | Upsala IF | 26.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Leo Ericson Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF 26.46 | 05 | Upsala IF | 26.46 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ludvig Hjertberg Ludvig Hjertberg 06, Gefle 26.93 | 06 | Gefle IF | 26.93 | =PB | ||||
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Thirachai Schröder Thirachai Schröder 05, Gefle 9.07 | 05 | Gefle IF | 9.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alexander Engblom Alexander Engblom 05, Upsala IF 9.93 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 10.02 | 05 | Tierps IF | 10.02 | = | ||||
P15 Höjd Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Thirachai Schröder Thirachai Schröder 05, Gefle 1.92 | 05 | Gefle IF | 1.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Berg Rasmus Berg 05, Hedesunda 1.64 | 05 | Hedesunda IF | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Adam Söder Adam Söder 05, Gefle 1.50 | 05 | Gefle IF | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henning Ehn Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall 1.50 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
5 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 1.45 | 06 | Upsala IF | 1.45 | =PB | ||||
6 | Edvin Sidwall Edvin Sidwall 06, Täby 1.35 | 06 | Täby IS | 1.35 | = | ||||
7 | Viktor Norrby Viktor Norrby 06, Upsala IF 1.35 | 06 | Upsala IF | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
P15 Stav Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Thirachai Schröder Thirachai Schröder 05, Gefle 3.27 | 05 | Gefle IF | 3.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Berg Rasmus Berg 05, Hedesunda 2.57 | 05 | Hedesunda IF | 2.57 | =PB | ||||
3 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 2.27 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 2.27 | =SB | ||||
P15 Längd Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Måns Cyrén Måns Cyrén 05, Gefle 5.66 | 05 | Gefle IF | 5.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henning Ehn Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall 5.21 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 5.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson 05, Gefle 5.05 | 05 | Gefle IF | 5.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mohamed Sheriff Mohamed Sheriff 05, Skade 5.04 | 05 | IF Skade | 5.04 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elias Sadek Elias Sadek 05, Gefle 4.97 | 05 | Gefle IF | 4.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ludvig Hjertberg Ludvig Hjertberg 06, Gefle 4.94 | 06 | Gefle IF | 4.94 | =PB | ||||
7 | Leo Ericson Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF 4.90 | 05 | Upsala IF | 4.90 | =PB | ||||
8 | Rasmus Berg Rasmus Berg 05, Hedesunda 4.84 | 05 | Hedesunda IF | 4.84 | =PB | ||||
9 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 4.68 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.68 | =PB | ||||
10 | Liam Helén Liam Helén 05, Tierp 4.57 | 05 | Tierps IF | 4.57 | =PB | ||||
11 | Kim Carlsson Kim Carlsson 05, Gefle 4.18 | 05 | Gefle IF | 4.18 | =PB | ||||
12 | Adam Söder Adam Söder 05, Gefle 2.59 | 05 | Gefle IF | 2.59 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Thirachai Schröder Thirachai Schröder 05, Gefle 13.37 | 05 | Gefle IF | 13.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elis Gemzell Elis Gemzell 05, Tierp 11.25 | 05 | Tierps IF | 11.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henning Ehn Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall 10.65 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Rasmus Berg Rasmus Berg 05, Hedesunda 10.43 | 05 | Hedesunda IF | 10.43 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viktor Norrby Viktor Norrby 06, Upsala IF 10.11 | 06 | Upsala IF | 10.11 | =PB | ||||
6 | Edvin Tögenmark Edvin Tögenmark 06, Upsala IF 9.55 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.55 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Adam Söder Adam Söder 05, Gefle 10.72 | 05 | Gefle IF | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mohamed Sheriff Mohamed Sheriff 05, Skade 10.13 | 05 | IF Skade | 10.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isaac Lind Olsson Isaac Lind Olsson 05, Bollnäs 9.97 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Leo Ericson Leo Ericson 05, Upsala IF 9.92 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Leon Ölmerud Kjellman Leon Ölmerud Kjellman 06, Sundsvall 9.03 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.03 | =PB | ||||
6 | Kim Carlsson Kim Carlsson 05, Gefle 8.85 | 05 | Gefle IF | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg) Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker 05, Alunda 12.65 | 05 | Alunda SK | 12.65 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Elias Ekman Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF 8.36 | 07 | Upsala IF | 8.36 | = | ||||
2 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 8.60 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.60 | = | ||||
3 | Paul Winter Paul Winter 07, Gefle 8.70 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.70 | = | ||||
4 | Viggo Segerquist Viggo Segerquist 07, Gefle 8.74 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.74 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elliot Neuhaus Elliot Neuhaus 07, Gefle 8.76 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.76 | =PB | ||||
6 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 8.79 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.79 | = | ||||
7 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Järvsö 8.92 | 07 | Järvsö IF | 8.92 | = | ||||
Final B 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Snis Gustav Snis 07, Tureberg 9.22 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.22 | = | ||||
2 | Milton Wiklund Milton Wiklund 07, Gefle 9.25 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Liam Dovander Liam Dovander 07, Tureberg 9.26 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Håkansson Erik Håkansson 07, Tureberg 9.46 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.46 | = | ||||
5 | Arvid Tiberg Arvid Tiberg 07, Tureberg 9.49 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.49 | = | ||||
6 | Edvin Sundvall Edvin Sundvall 07, Gefle 10.44 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.44 | = | ||||
Heat 1 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 8.74 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.74 | = | ||||
2 | Erik Håkansson Erik Håkansson 07, Tureberg 9.41 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
3 | Liam Dovander Liam Dovander 07, Tureberg 9.42 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.42 | = | ||||
4 | Edvin Sundvall Edvin Sundvall 07, Gefle 10.41 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.41 | =PB | ||||
5 | Oskar Nisser Oskar Nisser 07, Gefle 10.83 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.83 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Paul Winter Paul Winter 07, Gefle 8.65 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.65 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Järvsö 8.67 | 07 | Järvsö IF | 8.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Milton Wiklund Milton Wiklund 07, Gefle 9.31 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Arvid Tiberg Arvid Tiberg 07, Tureberg 9.31 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anton Haapanen Strömnes Anton Haapanen Strömnes 07, Gefle 9.52 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Elias Ekman Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF 8.34 | 07 | Upsala IF | 8.34 | = | ||||
2 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 8.76 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Viggo Segerquist Viggo Segerquist 07, Gefle 8.80 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elliot Neuhaus Elliot Neuhaus 07, Gefle 8.84 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jakob Lennermark Jakob Lennermark 07, Tureberg 9.00 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.00 | = | ||||
6 | Gustav Snis Gustav Snis 07, Tureberg 9.18 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.18 | = | ||||
P13 200 m Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Elias Ekman Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF 27.72 | 07 | Upsala IF | 27.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Paul Winter Paul Winter 07, Gefle 28.56 | 07 | Gefle IF | 28.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jakob Lennermark Jakob Lennermark 07, Tureberg 28.57 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 28.57 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elliot Neuhaus Elliot Neuhaus 07, Gefle 28.86 | 07 | Gefle IF | 28.86 | =PB | ||||
Final B 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 28.51 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 28.51 | =PB | ||||
2 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 29.50 | 07 | Gefle IF | 29.50 | =PB | ||||
3 | Martin Svensson Martin Svensson 07, Gefle 29.97 | 07 | Gefle IF | 29.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Arvid Tiberg Arvid Tiberg 07, Tureberg 31.36 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 31.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Birger Viirman Birger Viirman 07, Upsala IF 33.26 | 07 | Upsala IF | 33.26 | =PB | ||||
Final C 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 29.37 | 07 | Gefle IF | 29.37 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Snis Gustav Snis 07, Tureberg 30.70 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 30.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anton Haapanen Strömnes Anton Haapanen Strömnes 07, Gefle 31.31 | 07 | Gefle IF | 31.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Liam Dovander Liam Dovander 07, Tureberg 31.58 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 31.58 | =PB | ||||
5 | Edvin Sundvall Edvin Sundvall 07, Gefle 35.59 | 07 | Gefle IF | 35.59 | =PB | ||||
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 10.32 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 10.38 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jakob Lennermark Jakob Lennermark 07, Tureberg 11.26 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 11.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Liam Dovander Liam Dovander 07, Tureberg 11.44 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 11.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Gustav Snis Gustav Snis 07, Tureberg 11.66 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 11.66 | =PB | ||||
6 | Arvid Tiberg Arvid Tiberg 07, Tureberg 12.10 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 12.10 | =PB | ||||
7 | Erik Håkansson Erik Håkansson 07, Tureberg 12.25 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 12.25 | = | ||||
8 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 12.29 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 12.29 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 1.45 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Järvsö 1.42 | 07 | Järvsö IF | 1.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Liam Dovander Liam Dovander 07, Tureberg 1.39 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Snis Gustav Snis 07, Tureberg 1.36 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Håkansson Erik Håkansson 07, Tureberg 1.33 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Milton Wiklund Milton Wiklund 07, Gefle 1.30 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Anton Haapanen Strömnes Anton Haapanen Strömnes 07, Gefle 1.25 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
8 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 1.20 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
8 | Arvid Tiberg Arvid Tiberg 07, Tureberg 1.20 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.20 | = | ||||
P13 Längd (zon) Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Elias Ekman Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF 4.94 | 07 | Upsala IF | 4.94 | = | ||||
2 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 4.82 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.82 | = | ||||
3 | Elliot Neuhaus Elliot Neuhaus 07, Gefle 4.67 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 4.66 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 4.54 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Gustav Snis Gustav Snis 07, Tureberg 4.45 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.45 | =PB | ||||
7 | Paul Winter Paul Winter 07, Gefle 4.36 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.36 | =PB | ||||
8 | Liam Dovander Liam Dovander 07, Tureberg 4.23 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.23 | = | ||||
9 | Arvid Tiberg Arvid Tiberg 07, Tureberg 4.22 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.22 | =PB | ||||
10 | Jakob Lennermark Jakob Lennermark 07, Tureberg 4.19 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.19 | =PB | ||||
11 | Milton Wiklund Milton Wiklund 07, Gefle 4.19 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.19 | =PB | ||||
12 | Martin Svensson Martin Svensson 07, Gefle 4.10 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.10 | =PB | ||||
13 | Erik Håkansson Erik Håkansson 07, Tureberg 3.88 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 3.88 | = | ||||
14 | Birger Viirman Birger Viirman 07, Upsala IF 3.86 | 07 | Upsala IF | 3.86 | =PB | ||||
15 | Edvin Sundvall Edvin Sundvall 07, Gefle 3.78 | 07 | Gefle IF | 3.78 | =PB | ||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Norberg Oscar Norberg 07, Gefle 10.05 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elias Ekman Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF 9.99 | 07 | Upsala IF | 9.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Liam Dovander Liam Dovander 07, Tureberg 9.49 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
4 | Erik Håkansson Erik Håkansson 07, Tureberg 9.24 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Arvid Tiberg Arvid Tiberg 07, Tureberg 9.19 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
6 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 9.05 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
7 | Paul Winter Paul Winter 07, Gefle 9.01 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.01 | =PB | ||||
8 | Jakob Lennermark Jakob Lennermark 07, Tureberg 8.50 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.50 | =PB | ||||
9 | Gustav Snis Gustav Snis 07, Tureberg 8.44 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.44 | =PB | ||||
10 | Milton Wiklund Milton Wiklund 07, Gefle 8.23 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.23 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Elliot Neuhaus Elliot Neuhaus 07, Gefle 10.27 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 9.22 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Liam Dovander Liam Dovander 07, Tureberg 7.50 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 7.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Edvin Käller Edvin Käller 07, Järvsö 7.37 | 07 | Järvsö IF | 7.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Milton Wiklund Milton Wiklund 07, Gefle 7.15 | 07 | Gefle IF | 7.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Håkansson Erik Håkansson 07, Tureberg 6.81 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 6.81 | =PB | ||||
7 | Joar Eriksson Joar Eriksson 07, Tureberg 6.74 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 6.74 | =PB | ||||
P12 60 m Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Nowak Hugo Nowak 08, Skade 8.51 | 08 | IF Skade | 8.51 | = | ||||
2 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 08, Gefle 8.67 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.67 | = | ||||
3 | Oskar Nylander Oskar Nylander 08, Gefle 9.09 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.09 | = | ||||
4 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 9.20 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.20 | = | ||||
5 | Oscar Edström Oscar Edström 08, Gefle 9.21 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alpha Bill Badjie Alpha Bill Badjie 08, Upsala IF 9.39 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.39 | = | ||||
7 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 9.51 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.51 | = | ||||
8 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 10.09 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 10.09 | = | ||||
Final B 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Fahlstedt Lukas Fahlstedt 08, Gefle 10.17 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.17 | =PB | ||||
2 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 10.45 | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.45 | = | ||||
3 | Ingemar Westfeldt Ingemar Westfeldt 08, Upsala IF 10.72 | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
4 | William Pettersson William Pettersson 08, Gefle 11.20 | 08 | Gefle IF | 11.20 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 08, Gefle 8.62 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 9.13 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.13 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alpha Bill Badjie Alpha Bill Badjie 08, Upsala IF 9.26 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 9.84 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 9.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lukas Fahlstedt Lukas Fahlstedt 08, Gefle 10.17 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.17 | =PB | ||||
6 | William Pettersson William Pettersson 08, Gefle 11.32 | 08 | Gefle IF | 11.32 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Nowak Hugo Nowak 08, Skade 8.48 | 08 | IF Skade | 8.48 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Nylander Oskar Nylander 08, Gefle 9.03 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.03 | = | ||||
3 | Oscar Edström Oscar Edström 08, Gefle 9.27 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 9.42 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.42 | = | ||||
5 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 10.38 | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ingemar Westfeldt Ingemar Westfeldt 08, Upsala IF 10.73 | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.73 | =PB | ||||
P12 200 m Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 08, Gefle 28.68 | 08 | Gefle IF | 28.68 | =PB | ||||
2 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 32.11 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 32.11 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lukas Fahlstedt Lukas Fahlstedt 08, Gefle 35.10 | 08 | Gefle IF | 35.10 | =PB | ||||
Final B 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Nowak Hugo Nowak 08, Skade 29.74 | 08 | IF Skade | 29.74 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Nylander Oskar Nylander 08, Gefle 29.87 | 08 | Gefle IF | 29.87 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 31.09 | 08 | Gefle IF | 31.09 | = | ||||
4 | Oscar Edström Oscar Edström 08, Gefle 32.33 | 08 | Gefle IF | 32.33 | =PB | ||||
5 | Matheo Jeppsson Matheo Jeppsson 08, Gefle 34.33 | 08 | Gefle IF | 34.33 | =PB | ||||
6 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 36.33 | 08 | Upsala IF | 36.33 | =PB | ||||
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Nowak Hugo Nowak 08, Skade 11.50 | 08 | IF Skade | 11.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 11.77 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 11.77 | = | ||||
3 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 12.30 | 08 | Gefle IF | 12.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Oscar Edström Oscar Edström 08, Gefle 13.20 | 08 | Gefle IF | 13.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lukas Fahlstedt Lukas Fahlstedt 08, Gefle 13.27 | 08 | Gefle IF | 13.27 | = | ||||
6 | Matheo Jeppsson Matheo Jeppsson 08, Gefle 14.00 | 08 | Gefle IF | 14.00 | =PB | ||||
P12 Höjd Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Elvin Rahm Elvin Rahm 08, Gefle 1.45 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Nylander Oskar Nylander 08, Gefle 1.42 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 1.33 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 1.25 | 08 | Upsala IF | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
5 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 1.25 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alpha Bill Badjie Alpha Bill Badjie 08, Upsala IF 1.20 | 08 | Upsala IF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
7 | Oscar Edström Oscar Edström 08, Gefle 1.10 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ingemar Westfeldt Ingemar Westfeldt 08, Upsala IF 1.05 | 08 | Upsala IF | 1.05 | =PB | ||||
William Pettersson William Pettersson 08, Gefle NH | 08 | Gefle IF | NH | = | |||||
P12 Längd (zon) Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 08, Gefle 4.98 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Oskar Nylander Oskar Nylander 08, Gefle 4.54 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Elvin Rahm Elvin Rahm 08, Gefle 4.52 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.52 | =PB | ||||
4 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 4.49 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hugo Nowak Hugo Nowak 08, Skade 4.30 | 08 | IF Skade | 4.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 4.12 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.12 | =PB | ||||
7 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 3.76 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 3.76 | = | ||||
8 | Oscar Edström Oscar Edström 08, Gefle 3.64 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.64 | =PB | ||||
9 | Lukas Fahlstedt Lukas Fahlstedt 08, Gefle 3.32 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.32 | =PB | ||||
10 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 3.30 | 08 | Upsala IF | 3.30 | =PB | ||||
11 | William Pettersson William Pettersson 08, Gefle 2.74 | 08 | Gefle IF | 2.74 | =PB | ||||
P12 Tresteg (zon) Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 9.22 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson 08, Gefle 8.95 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Nylander Oskar Nylander 08, Gefle 8.77 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 8.75 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alpha Bill Badjie Alpha Bill Badjie 08, Upsala IF 8.15 | 08 | Upsala IF | 8.15 | =PB | ||||
6 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 7.39 | 08 | Upsala IF | 7.39 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ingemar Westfeldt Ingemar Westfeldt 08, Upsala IF 7.22 | 08 | Upsala IF | 7.22 | =PB | ||||
8 | Oscar Edström Oscar Edström 08, Gefle 6.76 | 08 | Gefle IF | 6.76 | =PB | ||||
P12 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Theodor Hammarberg Theodor Hammarberg 08, Gefle 7.62 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg 7.58 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.58 | = | ||||
3 | Oskar Nylander Oskar Nylander 08, Gefle 7.38 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.38 | =PB | ||||
4 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 7.26 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 7.26 | = | ||||
5 | Hugo Nowak Hugo Nowak 08, Skade 6.63 | 08 | IF Skade | 6.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Albin Björngard Albin Björngard 08, Upsala IF 6.52 | 08 | Upsala IF | 6.52 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elvin Rahm Elvin Rahm 08, Gefle 6.48 | 08 | Gefle IF | 6.48 | =PB | ||||
8 | Oscar Edström Oscar Edström 08, Gefle 5.49 | 08 | Gefle IF | 5.49 | =PB | ||||
9 | William Pettersson William Pettersson 08, Gefle 5.44 | 08 | Gefle IF | 5.44 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Moa Granat Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna 25.20 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 25.20 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hilma Wide Hilma Wide 04, Upsala IF 26.19 | 04 | Upsala IF | 26.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Clara Spangenberg Clara Spangenberg 04, Upsala IF 27.11 | 04 | Upsala IF | 27.11 | =SB | ||||
4 | Lizette Carlsson Lizette Carlsson 04, Vallentuna 27.25 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 27.25 | =PB | ||||
Final B 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 25.66 | 95 | Upsala IF | 25.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Vendela Ström Vendela Ström 01, Gefle 27.15 | 01 | Gefle IF | 27.15 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final A 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Clara Spangenberg Clara Spangenberg 04, Upsala IF 8.08 | 04 | Upsala IF | 8.08 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alva Nordvarg Alva Nordvarg 04, Upsala IF 8.36 | 04 | Upsala IF | 8.36 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kajsa Wibling Kajsa Wibling 04, Upsala IF 8.39 | 04 | Upsala IF | 8.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martina Agstam Martina Agstam 04, Gefle 9.27 | 04 | Gefle IF | 9.27 | =PB | ||||
Julina Strömberg Julina Strömberg 04, Gefle DQ | 04 | Gefle IF | DQ | = | |||||
Final B 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Clara Spangenberg Clara Spangenberg 04, Upsala IF 8.06 | 04 | Upsala IF | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alva Nordvarg Alva Nordvarg 04, Upsala IF 8.35 | 04 | Upsala IF | 8.35 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kajsa Wibling Kajsa Wibling 04, Upsala IF 8.46 | 04 | Upsala IF | 8.46 | = | ||||
4 | Amanda Thyr Amanda Thyr 04, Bollnäs 8.47 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
5 | Martina Agstam Martina Agstam 04, Gefle 9.38 | 04 | Gefle IF | 9.38 | = | ||||
F17 1500 m Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Emma Hättestrand Emma Hättestrand 04, Högbo GIF 5:17.82 | 04 | Högbo GIF | 5:17.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nellie Lind Nellie Lind 04, Gefle 6:06.85 | 04 | Gefle IF | 6:06.85 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Moa Granat Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna 8.77 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 8.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tyra Tunander Cedrenius Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04, Lidingö 9.74 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 9.74 | =PB | ||||
Hedvig Ström Hedvig Ström 04, Skade DNF | 04 | IF Skade | DNF | = | |||||
F17 Höjd Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Hedvig Ström Hedvig Ström 04, Skade 1.43 | 04 | IF Skade | 1.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Thyr Amanda Thyr 04, Bollnäs 1.40 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
F17 Stav Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Beckman Emelie Beckman 03, Hässelby 3.27 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 3.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elsa Eriksson Elsa Eriksson 03, Hässelby 2.67 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 2.67 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Tunander Cedrenius Tyra Tunander Cedrenius 04, Lidingö 5.20 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 5.20 | =SB | ||||
2 | Alva Nordvarg Alva Nordvarg 04, Upsala IF 5.12 | 04 | Upsala IF | 5.12 | =SB | ||||
3 | Lizette Carlsson Lizette Carlsson 04, Vallentuna 4.88 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 4.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Julina Strömberg Julina Strömberg 04, Gefle 4.69 | 04 | Gefle IF | 4.69 | =SB | ||||
5 | Hedvig Ström Hedvig Ström 04, Skade 4.48 | 04 | IF Skade | 4.48 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Thyr Amanda Thyr 04, Bollnäs 10.25 | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.25 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Frida Krantz Frida Krantz 04, Hammarby 11.29 | 04 | Hammarby IF | 11.29 | =SB | ||||
2 | Julina Strömberg Julina Strömberg 04, Gefle 10.38 | 04 | Gefle IF | 10.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hedvig Ström Hedvig Ström 04, Skade 9.09 | 04 | IF Skade | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Sara Rask Sara Rask 04, Hedesunda 8.66 | 04 | Hedesunda IF | 8.66 | =PB | ||||
F17 Vikt (11.34 kg) Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
2 | Linnea Hammargren Linnea Hammargren 01, Bollnäs 12.38 | 01 | Bollnäs FIK | 12.38 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Meja Wolwan Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF 8.13 | 05 | Upsala IF | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 8.35 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.35 | = | ||||
3 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 8.42 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.42 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 8.50 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.50 | = | ||||
5 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson 06, Upsala IF 8.53 | 06 | Upsala IF | 8.53 | = | ||||
6 | Saga Thyr Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs 8.57 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.57 | = | ||||
7 | Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle 8.59 | 05 | Gefle IF | 8.59 | =PB | ||||
8 | Filippa Eklund Filippa Eklund 05, Upsala IF 8.74 | 05 | Upsala IF | 8.74 | = | ||||
Final B 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 8.58 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.58 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 8.63 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 8.69 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.69 | = | ||||
4 | Delila El Mouhib Delila El Mouhib 06, Gefle 8.78 | 06 | Gefle IF | 8.78 | = | ||||
5 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 8.82 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.82 | = | ||||
6 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 8.91 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.91 | =PB | ||||
7 | Bella Grönholm Bella Grönholm 06, Järvsö 8.96 | 06 | Järvsö IF | 8.96 | = | ||||
Final C 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 8.94 | 06 | Upsala IF | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Högbo GIF 9.03 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 9.03 | = | ||||
3 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Skade 9.14 | 05 | IF Skade | 9.14 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ella Silvergren Ella Silvergren 06, Gefle 9.17 | 06 | Gefle IF | 9.17 | = | ||||
5 | Jeanna Ulfvin Jeanna Ulfvin 05, Skade 9.41 | 05 | IF Skade | 9.41 | = | ||||
6 | Fanny Svärd Fanny Svärd 05, Upsala IF 9.47 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.47 | = | ||||
7 | Ida Wennerbo Ida Wennerbo 06, Gefle 9.52 | 06 | Gefle IF | 9.52 | = | ||||
8 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 9.58 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
Final D 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Vera Kågedal Vera Kågedal 05, Upsala IF 9.76 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Mira Tayfun Mira Tayfun 05, Upsala IF 9.79 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alicia Castillejo Söderblom Alicia Castillejo Söderblom 05, Upsala IF 9.83 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 8.35 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.35 | = | ||||
2 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 8.69 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.69 | = | ||||
3 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 8.89 | 05 | Upsala IF | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jeanna Ulfvin Jeanna Ulfvin 05, Skade 9.24 | 05 | IF Skade | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Wennerbo Ida Wennerbo 06, Gefle 9.44 | 06 | Gefle IF | 9.44 | =PB | ||||
6 | Alicia Castillejo Söderblom Alicia Castillejo Söderblom 05, Upsala IF 9.86 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.86 | =PB | ||||
7 | Mira Tayfun Mira Tayfun 05, Upsala IF 9.99 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.99 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 8.45 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.45 | = | ||||
2 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson 06, Upsala IF 8.46 | 06 | Upsala IF | 8.46 | =PB | ||||
3 | Filippa Eklund Filippa Eklund 05, Upsala IF 8.63 | 05 | Upsala IF | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Malmborg Ida Malmborg 05, Hässelby 8.66 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 8.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 8.72 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Högbo GIF 9.01 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 9.01 | =PB | ||||
7 | Vera Kågedal Vera Kågedal 05, Upsala IF 9.79 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Meja Wolwan Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF 8.32 | 05 | Upsala IF | 8.32 | =SB | ||||
2 | Saga Thyr Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs 8.54 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle 8.63 | 05 | Gefle IF | 8.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Delila El Mouhib Delila El Mouhib 06, Gefle 8.73 | 06 | Gefle IF | 8.73 | =PB | ||||
5 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 8.79 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.79 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 8.95 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ella Silvergren Ella Silvergren 06, Gefle 9.16 | 06 | Gefle IF | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 8.50 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.50 | = | ||||
2 | Bella Grönholm Bella Grönholm 06, Järvsö 8.94 | 06 | Järvsö IF | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 8.95 | 06 | Upsala IF | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Skade 9.21 | 05 | IF Skade | 9.21 | = | ||||
5 | Fanny Svärd Fanny Svärd 05, Upsala IF 9.41 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.41 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 9.58 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.58 | =PB | ||||
F15 200 m Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Meja Wolwan Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF 26.87 | 05 | Upsala IF | 26.87 | =PB | ||||
2 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson 06, Upsala IF 28.03 | 06 | Upsala IF | 28.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 28.67 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 28.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 30.69 | 06 | Upsala IF | 30.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Bella Grönholm Bella Grönholm 06, Järvsö 30.78 | 06 | Järvsö IF | 30.78 | =PB | ||||
Final B 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 27.18 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 27.18 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joline Jonsson Joline Jonsson 06, Gefle 28.35 | 06 | Gefle IF | 28.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 28.70 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 28.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ella Silvergren Ella Silvergren 06, Gefle 30.86 | 06 | Gefle IF | 30.86 | =PB | ||||
Final C 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 28.15 | 05 | Upsala IF | 28.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Högbo GIF 29.69 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 29.69 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jeanna Ulfvin Jeanna Ulfvin 05, Skade 30.56 | 05 | IF Skade | 30.56 | =PB | ||||
Final D 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Frida Westfeldt Frida Westfeldt 05, Upsala IF 28.90 | 05 | Upsala IF | 28.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 31.30 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 31.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Skade 31.57 | 05 | IF Skade | 31.57 | =PB | ||||
F15 1000 m Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 3:19.84 | 05 | Upsala IF | 3:19.84 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 3:20.59 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 3:20.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson 06, Upsala IF 3:30.50 | 06 | Upsala IF | 3:30.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emelie Lenke Emelie Lenke 05, Upsala IF 3:34.09 | 05 | Upsala IF | 3:34.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 3:38.49 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 3:38.49 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ida Franzon Ida Franzon 05, Upsala IF 3:38.60 | 05 | Upsala IF | 3:38.60 | =PB | ||||
7 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Högbo GIF 3:43.90 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 3:43.90 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Meja Wolwan Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF 9.37 | 05 | Upsala IF | 9.37 | =SB | ||||
2 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson 06, Upsala IF 9.76 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.76 | =PB | ||||
3 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 10.02 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 10.32 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.32 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 10.89 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 10.89 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 11.04 | 05 | Upsala IF | 11.04 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 11.90 | 06 | Upsala IF | 11.90 | = | ||||
Final B 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Frida Westfeldt Frida Westfeldt 05, Upsala IF 10.01 | 05 | Upsala IF | 10.01 | =SB | ||||
2 | Joline Jonsson Joline Jonsson 06, Gefle 10.07 | 06 | Gefle IF | 10.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 10.22 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 10.22 | = | ||||
4 | Jeanna Ulfvin Jeanna Ulfvin 05, Skade 10.83 | 05 | IF Skade | 10.83 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Eklund Filippa Eklund 05, Upsala IF 1.60 | 05 | Upsala IF | 1.60 | =PB | ||||
2 | Edith Viklund Edith Viklund 05, Hulån 1.52 | 05 | Hulåns IF | 1.52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 1.46 | 05 | Falu IK | 1.46 | = | ||||
4 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 1.46 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 1.46 | 05 | Upsala IF | 1.46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nora Åsbrink Nora Åsbrink 05, Upsala IF 1.46 | 05 | Upsala IF | 1.46 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 1.46 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.46 | =PB | ||||
8 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 1.43 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.43 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 1.40 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.40 | =PB | ||||
10 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Högbo GIF 1.35 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
11 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 1.35 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 1.35 | =PB | ||||
12 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Skade 1.30 | 05 | IF Skade | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
13 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 1.25 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 2.77 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 2.77 | = | ||||
2 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs 2.67 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 2.67 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nora Åsbrink Nora Åsbrink 05, Upsala IF 2.47 | 05 | Upsala IF | 2.47 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 2.37 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 2.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 1.77 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 1.67 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.67 | =PB | ||||
F15 Längd Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Edith Viklund Edith Viklund 05, Hulån 4.95 | 05 | Hulåns IF | 4.95 | = | ||||
2 | Meja Wolwan Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF 4.94 | 05 | Upsala IF | 4.94 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 4.76 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.76 | = | ||||
4 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 4.75 | 05 | Upsala IF | 4.75 | = | ||||
5 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 4.73 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.73 | =PB | ||||
6 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 4.72 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.72 | =PB | ||||
7 | Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle 4.66 | 05 | Gefle IF | 4.66 | =PB | ||||
8 | Frida Westfeldt Frida Westfeldt 05, Upsala IF 4.50 | 05 | Upsala IF | 4.50 | =PB | ||||
9 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Högbo GIF 4.27 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 4.27 | =PB | ||||
10 | Joline Jonsson Joline Jonsson 06, Gefle 4.23 | 06 | Gefle IF | 4.23 | =PB | ||||
11 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson 06, Upsala IF 4.23 | 06 | Upsala IF | 4.23 | =PB | ||||
12 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 4.16 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.16 | =PB | ||||
13 | Klara Löf Klara Löf 05, Högbo GIF 4.16 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 4.16 | =PB | ||||
14 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 4.12 | 06 | Upsala IF | 4.12 | =PB | ||||
15 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 4.06 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.06 | =PB | ||||
16 | Ida Wennerbo Ida Wennerbo 06, Gefle 3.99 | 06 | Gefle IF | 3.99 | =PB | ||||
17 | Titli Svanbom Titli Svanbom 05, Skade 3.97 | 05 | IF Skade | 3.97 | = | ||||
18 | Jeanna Ulfvin Jeanna Ulfvin 05, Skade 3.91 | 05 | IF Skade | 3.91 | =PB | ||||
19 | Ella Silvergren Ella Silvergren 06, Gefle 3.81 | 06 | Gefle IF | 3.81 | =PB | ||||
20 | Linnéa Westlin Linnéa Westlin 06, Gefle 3.73 | 06 | Gefle IF | 3.73 | =PB | ||||
21 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 3.57 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 3.57 | = | ||||
F15 Tresteg Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Edith Viklund Edith Viklund 05, Hulån 10.50 | 05 | Hulåns IF | 10.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Meja Wolwan Meja Wolwan 05, Upsala IF 10.14 | 05 | Upsala IF | 10.14 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 10.01 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 10.01 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 9.97 | 05 | Falu IK | 9.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 9.84 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.84 | =PB | ||||
6 | Isabelle Malmborg Isabelle Malmborg 05, Hässelby 9.84 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 9.84 | =PB | ||||
7 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson 06, Upsala IF 9.62 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.62 | =PB | ||||
8 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Högbo GIF 9.39 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 9.39 | =PB | ||||
9 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 9.38 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.38 | =PB | ||||
10 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 9.34 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.34 | =PB | ||||
11 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 9.31 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.31 | =PB | ||||
12 | Saga Thyr Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs 9.17 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.17 | =PB | ||||
13 | Jeanna Ulfvin Jeanna Ulfvin 05, Skade 8.85 | 05 | IF Skade | 8.85 | =PB | ||||
14 | Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle 8.77 | 05 | Gefle IF | 8.77 | =PB | ||||
15 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 8.56 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.56 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 11.23 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 11.23 | = | ||||
2 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 10.09 | 05 | Upsala IF | 10.09 | = | ||||
3 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 9.55 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.55 | =PB | ||||
4 | Edith Hillman Edith Hillman 05, Högbo GIF 9.52 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elise Angsten Elise Angsten 06, Upsala IF 9.28 | 06 | Upsala IF | 9.28 | = | ||||
6 | Amanda Hedlund Amanda Hedlund 05, Sundsvall 9.08 | 05 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.08 | =PB | ||||
7 | Linnéa Westlin Linnéa Westlin 06, Gefle 8.64 | 06 | Gefle IF | 8.64 | =PB | ||||
8 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 8.46 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.46 | =PB | ||||
9 | Emilia Johansson Emilia Johansson 05, Rånäs 8.33 | 05 | Rånäs 4H | 8.33 | =PB | ||||
10 | Joline Jonsson Joline Jonsson 06, Gefle 8.20 | 06 | Gefle IF | 8.20 | =PB | ||||
11 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 8.13 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 8.13 | =PB | ||||
12 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 8.05 | 06 | Upsala IF | 8.05 | =PB | ||||
13 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 7.34 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 7.34 | =PB | ||||
14 | Bella Grönholm Bella Grönholm 06, Järvsö 7.26 | 06 | Järvsö IF | 7.26 | =PB | ||||
15 | Frida Westfeldt Frida Westfeldt 05, Upsala IF 6.60 | 05 | Upsala IF | 6.60 | =PB | ||||
16 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 6.05 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 6.05 | =PB | ||||
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg) Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Tindra Dahlberg Tindra Dahlberg 05, Upsala IF 11.90 | 05 | Upsala IF | 11.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Wennerbo Ida Wennerbo 06, Gefle 10.05 | 06 | Gefle IF | 10.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tyra Öhman Tyra Öhman 06, Sundsvall 9.75 | 06 | Sundsvalls FI | 9.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 9.59 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 9.59 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tova Björngard Tova Björngard 06, Upsala IF 6.91 | 06 | Upsala IF | 6.91 | = | ||||
6 | Emma Flinkberg Emma Flinkberg 06, Trångsviken 6.85 | 06 | Trångsvikens IF | 6.85 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 8.50 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.50 | = | ||||
2 | Sara Sjöstedt Sara Sjöstedt 07, Tureberg 8.56 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.56 | = | ||||
3 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 8.70 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.70 | = | ||||
4 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 8.72 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
5 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 8.89 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 8.89 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.89 | = | ||||
7 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 8.95 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.95 | = | ||||
8 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 9.02 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.02 | = | ||||
Final B 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Amie Singhateh Amie Singhateh 07, Gefle 9.07 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.07 | = | ||||
2 | Nilla Eklund Nilla Eklund 07, Gefle 9.08 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.08 | = | ||||
3 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 9.10 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 9.13 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.13 | = | ||||
5 | Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07, Tureberg 9.16 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.16 | = | ||||
6 | Marion Sheriff Marion Sheriff 07, Skade 9.17 | 07 | IF Skade | 9.17 | = | ||||
7 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 9.26 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.26 | = | ||||
8 | Delina Danial Delina Danial 07, Gefle 9.29 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.29 | = | ||||
Final C 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 9.02 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.02 | = | ||||
2 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 9.38 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.38 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Ehlin Ida Ehlin 07, Gefle 9.46 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.46 | = | ||||
4 | Amanda Stropp Amanda Stropp 07, Gefle 9.62 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.62 | = | ||||
5 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 9.64 | 07 | Tierps IF | 9.64 | = | ||||
Final D 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 9.50 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Evelina Lång Evelina Lång 07, Bålsta 9.58 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 9.58 | = | ||||
3 | Hannah Eriksson Hannah Eriksson 07, Sollefteå 10.20 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 10.20 | = | ||||
Heat 1 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Sara Sjöstedt Sara Sjöstedt 07, Tureberg 8.54 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.54 | =PB | ||||
2 | Amie Singhateh Amie Singhateh 07, Gefle 9.03 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 9.09 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.09 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 9.20 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Lilly Ståhl Lilly Ståhl 07, Hammarby 9.38 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 9.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Hannah Eriksson Hannah Eriksson 07, Sollefteå 10.15 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 10.15 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 8.64 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.64 | = | ||||
2 | Nilla Eklund Nilla Eklund 07, Gefle 9.06 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 9.28 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.28 | =PB | ||||
4 | Evelina Lång Evelina Lång 07, Bålsta 9.57 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 9.57 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Nwokoro Emma Nwokoro 07, Gefle 9.80 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 8.75 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 8.84 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 8.89 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
4 | Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07, Tureberg 9.12 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Delina Danial Delina Danial 07, Gefle 9.19 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.19 | =PB | ||||
6 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 9.21 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.21 | = | ||||
7 | Ida Ehlin Ida Ehlin 07, Gefle 9.34 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.34 | =PB | ||||
8 | Amanda Stropp Amanda Stropp 07, Gefle 9.48 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.48 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 8.48 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.48 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 8.72 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 8.94 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marion Sheriff Marion Sheriff 07, Skade 9.05 | 07 | IF Skade | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
5 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 9.11 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.11 | =PB | ||||
6 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 9.36 | 07 | Tierps IF | 9.36 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 9.71 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.71 | =PB | ||||
F13 200 m Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 28.53 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 28.53 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 28.83 | 07 | Gefle IF | 28.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 30.99 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 30.99 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hannah Eriksson Hannah Eriksson 07, Sollefteå 33.83 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 33.83 | =PB | ||||
Final B 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Sara Sjöstedt Sara Sjöstedt 07, Tureberg 28.94 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 28.94 | =PB | ||||
2 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 30.05 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 30.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lilly Ståhl Lilly Ståhl 07, Hammarby 30.96 | 07 | Hammarby IF | 30.96 | =PB | ||||
Final C 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 29.16 | 07 | Gefle IF | 29.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 30.28 | 07 | Gefle IF | 30.28 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 31.13 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 31.13 | =PB | ||||
Final D 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 29.78 | 07 | Gefle IF | 29.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Delina Danial Delina Danial 07, Gefle 30.18 | 07 | Gefle IF | 30.18 | =PB | ||||
3 | Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07, Tureberg 30.36 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 30.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Marion Sheriff Marion Sheriff 07, Skade 31.56 | 07 | IF Skade | 31.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emma Nwokoro Emma Nwokoro 07, Gefle 32.04 | 07 | Gefle IF | 32.04 | =PB | ||||
Final E 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 29.92 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 29.92 | =PB | ||||
2 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 30.01 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 30.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Evelina Lång Evelina Lång 07, Bålsta 32.49 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 32.49 | =PB | ||||
F13 600 m Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 1:52.72 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1:52.72 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 1:54.51 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 1:54.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 1:57.93 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1:57.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Delina Danial Delina Danial 07, Gefle 2:01.62 | 07 | Gefle IF | 2:01.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Evelina Lång Evelina Lång 07, Bålsta 2:03.66 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 2:03.66 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 2:07.18 | 07 | Gefle IF | 2:07.18 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hannah Eriksson Hannah Eriksson 07, Sollefteå 2:12.96 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 2:12.96 | =PB | ||||
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 10.07 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.07 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 10.72 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Delina Danial Delina Danial 07, Gefle 11.06 | 07 | Gefle IF | 11.06 | =PB | ||||
4 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 11.22 | 07 | Tierps IF | 11.22 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amanda Stropp Amanda Stropp 07, Gefle 12.26 | 07 | Gefle IF | 12.26 | =PB | ||||
6 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 12.28 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 12.28 | =PB | ||||
Final B 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 10.10 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 10.81 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 10.81 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 10.95 | 07 | Gefle IF | 10.95 | =PB | ||||
5 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 11.59 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 11.59 | =PB | ||||
6 | Evelina Lång Evelina Lång 07, Bålsta 11.83 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 11.83 | =PB | ||||
7 | Hannah Eriksson Hannah Eriksson 07, Sollefteå 13.39 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 13.39 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 1.42 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 1.42 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.42 | =PB | ||||
3 | Agnes Eriksson Agnes Eriksson 07, Gefle 1.39 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amie Singhateh Amie Singhateh 07, Gefle 1.39 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.39 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 1.36 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 1.36 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
7 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 1.33 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
8 | Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07, Tureberg 1.33 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.33 | =PB | ||||
9 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 1.30 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
10 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 1.25 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 1.25 | =PB | ||||
11 | Amanda Stropp Amanda Stropp 07, Gefle 1.20 | 07 | Gefle IF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
12 | Hannah Eriksson Hannah Eriksson 07, Sollefteå 1.20 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 4.92 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.92 | = | ||||
2 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 4.65 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 4.63 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 4.63 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 4.56 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ebba Holmström Ebba Holmström 07, Gefle 4.55 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.55 | =PB | ||||
6 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 4.50 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.50 | =PB | ||||
7 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 4.50 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.50 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 4.48 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.48 | =PB | ||||
9 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 4.45 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.45 | =PB | ||||
10 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 4.43 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 4.43 | =PB | ||||
11 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 4.42 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.42 | =PB | ||||
12 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 4.32 | 07 | Tierps IF | 4.32 | =PB | ||||
13 | Marion Sheriff Marion Sheriff 07, Skade 4.27 | 07 | IF Skade | 4.27 | =PB | ||||
14 | Hedda Mossberg Hedda Mossberg 07, Gefle 4.23 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.23 | = | ||||
15 | Sara Sjöstedt Sara Sjöstedt 07, Tureberg 4.21 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.21 | = | ||||
16 | Delina Danial Delina Danial 07, Gefle 4.21 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.21 | =PB | ||||
17 | Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07, Tureberg 4.13 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 4.13 | =PB | ||||
18 | Amanda Stropp Amanda Stropp 07, Gefle 4.11 | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.11 | =PB | ||||
19 | Agnes Eriksson Agnes Eriksson 07, Gefle 3.99 | 07 | Gefle IF | 3.99 | =PB | ||||
20 | Amie Singhateh Amie Singhateh 07, Gefle 3.99 | 07 | Gefle IF | 3.99 | =PB | ||||
21 | Nilla Eklund Nilla Eklund 07, Gefle 3.99 | 07 | Gefle IF | 3.99 | =PB | ||||
22 | Evelina Lång Evelina Lång 07, Bålsta 3.78 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 3.78 | =PB | ||||
23 | Hannah Eriksson Hannah Eriksson 07, Sollefteå 3.56 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 3.56 | =PB | ||||
24 | Melat Gebremichael Melat Gebremichael 07, Gefle 2.78 | 07 | Gefle IF | 2.78 | =PB | ||||
F13 Tresteg (zon) Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 10.34 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 10.34 | =PB | ||||
2 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 10.05 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 9.85 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 9.83 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Astrid Gemzell Astrid Gemzell 07, Tierp 9.72 | 07 | Tierps IF | 9.72 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 9.52 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.52 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ida Hättestrand Ida Hättestrand 07, Gefle 9.46 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.46 | =PB | ||||
8 | Sara Sjöstedt Sara Sjöstedt 07, Tureberg 8.95 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.95 | =PB | ||||
9 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 8.92 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.92 | =PB | ||||
10 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 8.86 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.86 | =PB | ||||
11 | Delina Danial Delina Danial 07, Gefle 8.72 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.72 | =PB | ||||
12 | Thea Sörensen Thea Sörensen 07, Trångsviken 8.53 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 8.53 | =PB | ||||
13 | Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson Saga Hjelmeland Björnsson 07, Tureberg 8.40 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 8.40 | =PB | ||||
14 | Evelina Lång Evelina Lång 07, Bålsta 8.15 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 8.15 | =PB | ||||
15 | Agnes Eriksson Agnes Eriksson 07, Gefle 8.10 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
16 | Hannah Eriksson Hannah Eriksson 07, Sollefteå 7.38 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 7.38 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ida Edling Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs 11.83 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 11.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 11.44 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 11.44 | = | ||||
3 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 9.77 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 9.77 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Hillman Anna Hillman 07, Gefle 9.67 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Amanda Stropp Amanda Stropp 07, Gefle 9.30 | 07 | Gefle IF | 9.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Saga Brink Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå 9.16 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
7 | Selma Erickson Selma Erickson 07, Gefle 8.78 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.78 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ida Ehlin Ida Ehlin 07, Gefle 8.19 | 07 | Gefle IF | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
9 | Vendela Eriksson Vendela Eriksson 07, Gefle 7.98 | 07 | Gefle IF | 7.98 | =PB | ||||
10 | Amie Singhateh Amie Singhateh 07, Gefle 7.75 | 07 | Gefle IF | 7.75 | =PB | ||||
11 | Sara Sjöstedt Sara Sjöstedt 07, Tureberg 7.38 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 7.38 | =PB | ||||
12 | Marion Sheriff Marion Sheriff 07, Skade 7.12 | 07 | IF Skade | 7.12 | =PB | ||||
13 | Evelina Larsson Evelina Larsson 07, Tureberg 7.02 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 7.02 | =PB | ||||
14 | Evelina Lång Evelina Lång 07, Bålsta 6.90 | 07 | F Bålsta IK | 6.90 | =PB | ||||
15 | Emmie Wedin Emmie Wedin 07, Tureberg 6.81 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 6.81 | =PB | ||||
16 | Cornelia Solin Cornelia Solin 07, Bollnäs 6.72 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 6.72 | =PB | ||||
17 | Agnes Eriksson Agnes Eriksson 07, Gefle 5.95 | 07 | Gefle IF | 5.95 | =PB | ||||
18 | Hannah Eriksson Hannah Eriksson 07, Sollefteå 5.92 | 07 | Sollefteå GIF | 5.92 | =PB | ||||
19 | Melat Gebremichael Melat Gebremichael 07, Gefle 5.23 | 07 | Gefle IF | 5.23 | =PB | ||||
F12 60 m Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Alma Hammarström Alma Hammarström 08, Sundsvall 8.89 | 08 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 8.98 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.98 | = | ||||
3 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 9.05 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 9.05 | = | ||||
4 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 9.06 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 9.25 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.25 | = | ||||
6 | Lovisa Lundgren Lovisa Lundgren 08, Gefle 9.36 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.36 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lova Nordvarg Lova Nordvarg 08, Upsala IF 9.38 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.38 | = | ||||
8 | Vilma Wessen Vilma Wessen 08, Gefle 9.39 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.39 | = | ||||
Final B 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Clara Vosveld Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn 9.52 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 9.52 | = | ||||
2 | Tyra Königsson Tyra Königsson 08, Gefle 9.53 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.53 | = | ||||
3 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 9.54 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.54 | = | ||||
4 | Hanna Månsson Hanna Månsson 08, Väsby 9.67 | 08 | Väsby IK | 9.67 | =PB | ||||
5 | Thea Edman Thea Edman 08, Bollnäs 9.69 | 08 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.69 | = | ||||
6 | Line Boman Line Boman 08, Gefle 9.79 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
7 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 9.87 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.87 | = | ||||
8 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 10.01 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.01 | = | ||||
Final C 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Juni Sahlin Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF 9.83 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Almén Ellen Almén 08, Upsala IF 10.09 | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.09 | = | ||||
3 | Vera Hillman Vera Hillman 08, Gefle 10.13 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.13 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nellie Sahlström Nellie Sahlström 08, Gefle 10.28 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.28 | =PB | ||||
5 | Cooney Molly Cooney Molly 08, Gefle 10.49 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.49 | = | ||||
Final D 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 10.27 | 08 | Alunda SK | 10.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Havannah Messering Havannah Messering 08, Högbo GIF 10.48 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 10.48 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lemonie Broman Lemonie Broman 08, Gefle 10.61 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.61 | = | ||||
4 | Liv Messering Liv Messering 08, Högbo GIF 10.77 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 10.77 | = | ||||
Heat 1 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 9.32 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.32 | = | ||||
2 | Lovisa Lundgren Lovisa Lundgren 08, Gefle 9.37 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.37 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 9.81 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.81 | =PB | ||||
4 | Juni Sahlin Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF 9.84 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 9.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vera Hillman Vera Hillman 08, Gefle 10.16 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.16 | =PB | ||||
6 | Liv Messering Liv Messering 08, Högbo GIF 10.60 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 10.60 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 9.07 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Lova Nordvarg Lova Nordvarg 08, Upsala IF 9.33 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Clara Vosveld Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn 9.46 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 9.46 | =PB | ||||
4 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 9.80 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Line Boman Line Boman 08, Gefle 9.80 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.80 | =PB | ||||
6 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 10.30 | 08 | Alunda SK | 10.30 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 8.96 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.96 | =PB | ||||
1 | Alma Hammarström Alma Hammarström 08, Sundsvall 8.96 | 08 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vilma Wessen Vilma Wessen 08, Gefle 9.32 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 9.38 | 08 | Falu IK | 9.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Hanna Månsson Hanna Månsson 08, Väsby 9.70 | 08 | Väsby IK | 9.70 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ellen Almén Ellen Almén 08, Upsala IF 9.88 | 08 | Upsala IF | 9.88 | =PB | ||||
7 | Havannah Messering Havannah Messering 08, Högbo GIF 10.53 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 10.53 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 8 dec | 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 9.12 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 9.12 | = | ||||
2 | Tyra Königsson Tyra Königsson 08, Gefle 9.49 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thea Edman Thea Edman 08, Bollnäs 9.64 | 08 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.64 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cooney Molly Cooney Molly 08, Gefle 10.27 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.27 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nellie Sahlström Nellie Sahlström 08, Gefle 10.29 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.29 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lemonie Broman Lemonie Broman 08, Gefle 10.57 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.57 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ebba Petersson Ebba Petersson 08, Upsala IF 10.64 | 08 | Upsala IF | 10.64 | =PB | ||||
F12 200 m Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Alma Hammarström Alma Hammarström 08, Sundsvall 29.27 | 08 | Sundsvalls FI | 29.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Clara Vosveld Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn 32.22 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 32.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 32.30 | 08 | Falu IK | 32.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Almén Ellen Almén 08, Upsala IF 35.31 | 08 | Upsala IF | 35.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Chalon Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF 35.47 | 08 | Upsala IF | 35.47 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ebba Petersson Ebba Petersson 08, Upsala IF 36.85 | 08 | Upsala IF | 36.85 | =PB | ||||
Final B 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 29.81 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 29.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 30.93 | 08 | Gefle IF | 30.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 30.98 | 08 | Gefle IF | 30.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tea Kylberg Tea Kylberg 08, Upsala IF 32.06 | 08 | Upsala IF | 32.06 | =PB | ||||
5 | Enya Styffe-Örnehag Enya Styffe-Örnehag 08, Gefle 32.84 | 08 | Gefle IF | 32.84 | =PB | ||||
6 | Juni Sahlin Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF 34.54 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 34.54 | =PB | ||||
Final C 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 31.42 | 08 | Gefle IF | 31.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 32.51 | 08 | Gefle IF | 32.51 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vilma Wessen Vilma Wessen 08, Gefle 32.85 | 08 | Gefle IF | 32.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cooney Molly Cooney Molly 08, Gefle 35.75 | 08 | Gefle IF | 35.75 | =PB | ||||
5 | Disa Agestedt Disa Agestedt 08, Upsala IF 36.27 | 08 | Upsala IF | 36.27 | =PB | ||||
6 | Lovisa Johansson Lovisa Johansson 08, Upsala IF 36.32 | 08 | Upsala IF | 36.32 | =PB | ||||
F12 600 m Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Alma Hammarström Alma Hammarström 08, Sundsvall 1:53.95 | 08 | Sundsvalls FI | 1:53.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 1:56.05 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1:56.05 | = | ||||
3 | Hanna Månsson Hanna Månsson 08, Väsby 1:57.15 | 08 | Väsby IK | 1:57.15 | =PB | ||||
4 | Enya Styffe-Örnehag Enya Styffe-Örnehag 08, Gefle 1:57.83 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1:57.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Thea Edman Thea Edman 08, Bollnäs 2:05.63 | 08 | Bollnäs FIK | 2:05.63 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nike Nymark Nike Nymark 08, Sundsvall 2:08.55 | 08 | Sundsvalls FI | 2:08.55 | = | ||||
7 | Tyra Königsson Tyra Königsson 08, Gefle 2:10.55 | 08 | Gefle IF | 2:10.55 | =PB | ||||
8 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 2:15.46 | 08 | Gefle IF | 2:15.46 | =PB | ||||
9 | Juni Sahlin Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF 2:21.02 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 2:21.02 | =PB | ||||
10 | Havannah Messering Havannah Messering 08, Högbo GIF 2:22.45 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 2:22.45 | =PB | ||||
11 | Liv Messering Liv Messering 08, Högbo GIF 2:22.50 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 2:22.50 | =PB | ||||
12 | Ebba Petersson Ebba Petersson 08, Upsala IF 2:23.31 | 08 | Upsala IF | 2:23.31 | =PB | ||||
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 1 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 10.76 | 08 | Gefle IF | 10.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 12.53 | 08 | Gefle IF | 12.53 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 12.74 | 08 | Gefle IF | 12.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Almén Ellen Almén 08, Upsala IF 12.83 | 08 | Upsala IF | 12.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Anna Chalon Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF 13.77 | 08 | Upsala IF | 13.77 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nellie Sahlström Nellie Sahlström 08, Gefle 16.73 | 08 | Gefle IF | 16.73 | = | ||||
Heat 2 7 dec | 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 10.46 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 10.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 12.07 | 08 | Gefle IF | 12.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vilma Wessen Vilma Wessen 08, Gefle 12.12 | 08 | Gefle IF | 12.12 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lovisa Lundgren Lovisa Lundgren 08, Gefle 12.51 | 08 | Gefle IF | 12.51 | =PB | ||||
5 | Enya Styffe-Örnehag Enya Styffe-Örnehag 08, Gefle 12.97 | 08 | Gefle IF | 12.97 | =PB | ||||
6 | Vera Hillman Vera Hillman 08, Gefle 13.15 | 08 | Gefle IF | 13.15 | =PB | ||||
7 | Juni Sahlin Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF 13.25 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 13.25 | =PB | ||||
F12 Höjd Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 1.39 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.39 | = | ||||
2 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 1.36 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 1.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nike Nymark Nike Nymark 08, Sundsvall 1.30 | 08 | Sundsvalls FI | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Vera Hillman Vera Hillman 08, Gefle 1.30 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
5 | Juni Sahlin Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF 1.30 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 1.30 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 1.20 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.20 | =PB | ||||
7 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 1.20 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.20 | = | ||||
8 | Enya Styffe-Örnehag Enya Styffe-Örnehag 08, Gefle 1.15 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
9 | Ellen Almén Ellen Almén 08, Upsala IF 1.15 | 08 | Upsala IF | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
10 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 1.15 | 08 | Falu IK | 1.15 | =PB | ||||
11 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 1.10 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
12 | Line Boman Line Boman 08, Gefle 1.10 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
13 | Tyra Königsson Tyra Königsson 08, Gefle 1.10 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.10 | = | ||||
14 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 1.10 | 08 | Alunda SK | 1.10 | =PB | ||||
15 | Ebba Petersson Ebba Petersson 08, Upsala IF 1.05 | 08 | Upsala IF | 1.05 | =PB | ||||
16 | Liv Messering Liv Messering 08, Högbo GIF 1.05 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 1.05 | =PB | ||||
17 | Nellie Sahlström Nellie Sahlström 08, Gefle 1.00 | 08 | Gefle IF | 1.00 | = | ||||
F12 Längd (zon) Inne 7 dec Final A Final | Inne 7 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 4.46 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 4.40 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.40 | = | ||||
3 | Alma Hammarström Alma Hammarström 08, Sundsvall 4.40 | 08 | Sundsvalls FI | 4.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ida Winlöf Ida Winlöf 08, Söderhamn 4.29 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 4.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 4.05 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.05 | =PB | ||||
6 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 4.00 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.00 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tea Kylberg Tea Kylberg 08, Upsala IF 3.93 | 08 | Upsala IF | 3.93 | =PB | ||||
8 | Tyra Königsson Tyra Königsson 08, Gefle 3.91 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.91 | =PB | ||||
9 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 3.87 | 08 | Falu IK | 3.87 | = | ||||
10 | Vera Hillman Vera Hillman 08, Gefle 3.76 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.76 | =PB | ||||
11 | Lovisa Lundgren Lovisa Lundgren 08, Gefle 3.75 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.75 | =PB | ||||
12 | Linnéa Alneroth Linnéa Alneroth 08, Gefle 3.73 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.73 | =PB | ||||
13 | Juni Sahlin Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF 3.59 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 3.59 | =PB | ||||
14 | Ellen Almén Ellen Almén 08, Upsala IF 3.52 | 08 | Upsala IF | 3.52 | =PB | ||||
15 | Lovisa Johansson Lovisa Johansson 08, Upsala IF 3.52 | 08 | Upsala IF | 3.52 | =PB | ||||
16 | Line Boman Line Boman 08, Gefle 3.51 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.51 | =PB | ||||
17 | Vilma Wessen Vilma Wessen 08, Gefle 3.45 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.45 | =PB | ||||
18 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 3.40 | 08 | Alunda SK | 3.40 | =PB | ||||
19 | Cooney Molly Cooney Molly 08, Gefle 3.22 | 08 | Gefle IF | 3.22 | =PB | ||||
20 | Ebba Petersson Ebba Petersson 08, Upsala IF 3.17 | 08 | Upsala IF | 3.17 | =PB | ||||
21 | Disa Agestedt Disa Agestedt 08, Upsala IF 3.09 | 08 | Upsala IF | 3.09 | =PB | ||||
22 | Anna Chalon Anna Chalon 08, Upsala IF 3.00 | 08 | Upsala IF | 3.00 | =PB | ||||
23 | Clara Vosveld Clara Vosveld 08, Söderhamn 2.88 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 2.88 | =PB | ||||
24 | Lemonie Broman Lemonie Broman 08, Gefle 2.45 | 08 | Gefle IF | 2.45 | =PB | ||||
Nellie Sahlström Nellie Sahlström 08, Gefle NM | 08 | Gefle IF | NM | = | |||||
F12 Kula (2.0 kg) Inne 8 dec Final A Final | Inne 8 dec | ||||||||
1 | Ella Östblom Ella Östblom 08, Gefle 9.05 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.05 | =PB | ||||
1 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 7.77 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.77 | =PB | ||||
2 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 9.02 | 08 | Gefle IF | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Line Boman Line Boman 08, Gefle 7.54 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Thelma Hammarberg Thelma Hammarberg 08, Gefle 8.31 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vilda Olsson Vilda Olsson 08, Gefle 7.30 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.30 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felicia Sternhammar Felicia Sternhammar 08, Falun 8.10 | 08 | Falu IK | 8.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Thea Gyllenhammar Thea Gyllenhammar 08, Gefle 7.18 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.18 | =PB | ||||
5 | Thea Edman Thea Edman 08, Bollnäs 8.07 | 08 | Bollnäs FIK | 8.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Juni Sahlin Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF 6.99 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 6.99 | =PB | ||||
6 | Nike Nymark Nike Nymark 08, Sundsvall 8.04 | 08 | Sundsvalls FI | 8.04 | = | ||||
6 | Vilma Wessen Vilma Wessen 08, Gefle 6.76 | 08 | Gefle IF | 6.76 | =PB | ||||
7 | Lovisa Lundgren Lovisa Lundgren 08, Gefle 8.01 | 08 | Gefle IF | 8.01 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tea Kylberg Tea Kylberg 08, Upsala IF 6.53 | 08 | Upsala IF | 6.53 | =PB | ||||
8 | Line Boman Line Boman 08, Gefle 7.93 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.93 | =PB | ||||
8 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 6.49 | 08 | Alunda SK | 6.49 | =PB | ||||
9 | Nellie Sahlström Nellie Sahlström 08, Gefle 7.70 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.70 | =PB | ||||
9 | Alma Hammarström Alma Hammarström 08, Sundsvall 6.48 | 08 | Sundsvalls FI | 6.48 | =PB | ||||
10 | Vera Hillman Vera Hillman 08, Gefle 7.62 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.62 | =PB | ||||
10 | Ellen Almén Ellen Almén 08, Upsala IF 6.25 | 08 | Upsala IF | 6.25 | =PB | ||||
11 | Tyra Königsson Tyra Königsson 08, Gefle 7.51 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.51 | =PB | ||||
11 | Vera Hillman Vera Hillman 08, Gefle 5.97 | 08 | Gefle IF | 5.97 | =PB | ||||
12 | Juni Sahlin Juni Sahlin 08, Högbo GIF 7.42 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 7.42 | =PB | ||||
12 | Cooney Molly Cooney Molly 08, Gefle 5.43 | 08 | Gefle IF | 5.43 | =PB | ||||
13 | Ellen Almén Ellen Almén 08, Upsala IF 7.29 | 08 | Upsala IF | 7.29 | =PB | ||||
13 | Ebba Petersson Ebba Petersson 08, Upsala IF 4.82 | 08 | Upsala IF | 4.82 | =PB | ||||
14 | Hanna Månsson Hanna Månsson 08, Väsby 7.27 | 08 | Väsby IK | 7.27 | =PB | ||||
14 | Lemonie Broman Lemonie Broman 08, Gefle 4.11 | 08 | Gefle IF | 4.11 | =PB | ||||
15 | Cooney Molly Cooney Molly 08, Gefle 7.20 | 08 | Gefle IF | 7.20 | =PB | ||||
16 | Hilla Ytfeldt Hilla Ytfeldt 10, Leksands FIK 7.10 | 10 | Leksands FIK | 7.10 | =PB | ||||
17 | Wilma Löf Wilma Löf 08, Alunda 7.08 | 08 | Alunda SK | 7.08 | =PB | ||||
18 | Havannah Messering Havannah Messering 08, Högbo GIF 6.85 | 08 | Högbo GIF | 6.85 | =PB | ||||
19 | Ebba Petersson Ebba Petersson 08, Upsala IF 6.77 | 08 | Upsala IF | 6.77 | =PB |