11.9
8.9
25.8
26.9
6.9
6.9
25.9
23.9
25.9
23.9
19.9
16.9
5.9
25.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
23.9
23.9
19.9
18.9
18.9
12.9
8.9
5.9
22.9
19.9
4.9
25.9
18‐19.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
18.9
23.9
12.8
22.9
22.9
22.9
22.9
23.9
22.9
22.9
18.9
19.9
22.9
22.9
16.9
11.9
19.9
11.9
21.9
25.6
22.9
16.9
11‐12.9
29.8
18.9
16.9
12.9
18‐19.9
19.9
20.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
15.9
5.9
12.9
18.9
18‐19.9
18.9
18‐19.9
19.9
19.9
18.9
16.9
13.9
16.9
16.9
14.9
13.9
12.9
16.9
16.9
2.9
18.9
18.9
Arena: Våxnäshallen   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad
Tävlande: 164 (65+99)   Starter: 405 (157+248)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Henrik Larsson
6.72
IF Göta Karlstad
6.72
SB
  
2Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.97
PB
  
3Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.13
  
4Braulio Ribeiro
Braulio Ribeiro 92, KFUM Örebro
7.17
KFUM Örebro
7.17
SB
  
Heat 1
25 jan
25 jan
1Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.10
=SB
  
2Victor ThunströmIF Göta Karlstad
7.61
PB
  
3Karl Hällgren
Karl Hällgren 01, KFUM Örebro
7.66
KFUM Örebro
7.66
SB
  
4Albin Enbacker
7.70
IF Göta Karlstad
7.70
PB
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Braulio Ribeiro
Braulio Ribeiro 92, KFUM Örebro
7.24
KFUM Örebro
7.24
SB
  
2Oliver Ellström
7.26
IF Göta Karlstad
7.26
  
3Leo Johansson
Leo Johansson 01, Kristinehamn
7.43
IFK Kristinehamn
7.43
  
4Albin Melin
Albin Melin 00, Katrineholm
8.32
Katrineholms SK
8.32
  
Heat 3
25 jan
25 jan
1Henrik Larsson
6.74
IF Göta Karlstad
6.74
SB
  
2Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.08
SB
  
3Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.27
SB
  
4Fredrik Nilsson
7.63
IF Göta Karlstad
7.63
PB
  
M 200 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Melker Gustavsson
23.32
IF Göta Karlstad
23.32
PB
  
2Victor Thunström
24.66
IF Göta Karlstad
24.66
PB
  
3Albin Enbacker
26.22
IF Göta Karlstad
26.22
  
Final B
25 jan
25 jan
1Gabriel GunnarssonIF Göta Karlstad
23.10
SB
  
2Albin Hedén
23.69
IF Göta Karlstad
23.69
PB
  
3Leo Johansson
Leo Johansson 01, Kristinehamn
24.26
IFK Kristinehamn
24.26
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Michael Monroe
51.21
IF Göta Karlstad
51.21
PB
  
2Jakob Hallgren
59.22
IF Göta Karlstad
59.22
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Erik Framme
4:33.51
Hälle IF
4:33.51
SB
  
2Noel Edvinsson
4:38.18
IF Göta Karlstad
4:38.18
  
3Carl Johansson
4:48.93
IF Göta Karlstad
4:48.93
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Arvid Ryberg
2.03
IF Göta Karlstad
2.03
SB
  
2Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.00
  
3Markus Asplund
1.95
IF Göta Karlstad
1.95
  
4Simon Throgen
1.90
IF Göta Karlstad
1.90
SB
  
M Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Adrian EfremovÅsbro GoIF
2.85
SB
  
M Längd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.14
  
2Rickard Willman
7.11
Västerås FK
7.11
SB
  
3Patric Hjort
Patric Hjort 93, Västerås
7.08
Västerås FK
7.08
  
4Oskar Erixon
7.04
IF Göta Karlstad
7.04
SB
  
5Melker GustavssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.96
SB
  
6Albin Enbacker
5.41
IF Göta Karlstad
5.41
PB
  
7Albin Melin
Albin Melin 00, Katrineholm
5.05
Katrineholms SK
5.05
  
Pettersson6.657.147.116.66
Willmanxx6.546.977.11
Hjort7.085.317.05
Erixon7.04x5.236.88xx
Gustavssonx6.965.446.886.47x
Enbackerx5.41xxxx
Melin4.875.053.744.834.734.90
P19 60 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Karl Johansson
Karl Johansson 01, Stocksäter
9.60
Stocksäters IF
9.60
PB
  
P17 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Gabriel Ant StyffeIFK Sunne
7.66
SB
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
7.76
PB
  
3Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
7.88
Mariestads AIF
7.88
PB
  
4Alfred BäckrydKils AIK
8.23
PB
  
P17 800 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Noel Edvinsson
2:09.68
IF Göta Karlstad
2:09.68
PB
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
2:17.85
PB
  
3Jakob Hallgren
2:29.62
IF Göta Karlstad
2:29.62
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Oliver Ellström
8.55
IF Göta Karlstad
8.55
PB
  
2Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
9.14
Mariestads AIF
9.14
PB
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
9.34
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Oliver Ellström
1.81
IF Göta Karlstad
1.81
PB
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
1.72
SB
  
3Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
1.60
Mariestads AIF
1.60
  
P17 Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
3.25
PB
  
P17 Längd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Oliver Ellström
6.56
IF Göta Karlstad
6.56
PB
  
2Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
5.66
Mariestads AIF
5.66
PB
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
5.65
  
4Fritz Moström
5.25
IF Göta Karlstad
5.25
PB
  
5Alfred BäckrydKils AIK
4.42
  
Ellström6.406.566.294.98
Lindellxx5.665.53xx
Throgen-Hedin5.545.585.655.65
Moström5.14xx5.255.045.21
Bäckryd4.234.42xx3.483.63
P15 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Daniel Forsman
7.99
IF Göta Karlstad
7.99
  
2Johan Runesson
8.33
Fjugesta IF
8.33
  
P15 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Johan Runesson
27.41
Fjugesta IF
27.41
  
2Bilal Fredborg Huric-LarsenIF Göta Karlstad
28.26
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Isak Holmgård
3:23.99
Grava SK
3:23.99
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Daniel Forsman
9.30
IF Göta Karlstad
9.30
  
2Johan Runesson
10.35
Fjugesta IF
10.35
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Tim Wigh Dahlgren
1.45
Filipstads IF
1.45
  
2Daniel Forsman
1.35
IF Göta Karlstad
1.35
  
3Johan Runesson
1.28
Fjugesta IF
1.28
PB
  
P15 Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Johan Runesson
2.65
Fjugesta IF
2.65
  
2Daniel Forsman
2.45
IF Göta Karlstad
2.45
  
P15 Längd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Daniel Forsman
5.28
IF Göta Karlstad
5.28
PB
  
2Johan Runesson
4.89
Fjugesta IF
4.89
PB
  
3Elias Al-Achkar
Elias Al-Achkar 05, Mariestads AIF
4.89
Mariestads AIF
4.89
PB
  
4Bilal Fredborg Huric-LarsenIF Göta Karlstad
4.69
PB
  
Forsman5.035.245.285.005.054.97
Runesson4.62x4.894.724.50x
Al-Achkar4.554.66x4.51x4.89
Fredborg Huric-Larsen4.694.334.344.44x4.31
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Daniel Forsman
11.83
IF Göta Karlstad
11.83
  
2Johan Runesson
10.32
Fjugesta IF
10.32
PB
  
3Bilal Fredborg Huric-LarsenIF Göta Karlstad
7.11
PB
  
Forsman11.8310.8911.68xx11.37
Runesson10.329.41x9.909.8610.01
Fredborg Huric-Larsen6.036.416.637.11x6.13
P15 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Daniel Forsman
10.12
IF Göta Karlstad
10.12
PB
  
2Johan Runesson
9.89
Fjugesta IF
9.89
PB
  
Forsman9.649.409.299.6110.129.64
Runesson9.897.998.19x9.19x
P14 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
7.66
Mariestads AIF
7.66
  
2Adam Al-Hag
8.26
IF Göta Karlstad
8.26
PB
  
3Albin Nilsson WikmanKFUM Arvika
8.56
  
4Rasmus Karlsson
8.64
IF Göta Karlstad
8.64
  
5Jon Joelsson
Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro
8.74
KFUM Örebro
8.74
PB
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Adam Al-Hag
8.36
IF Göta Karlstad
8.36
PB
  
2Albin Nilsson WikmanKFUM Arvika
8.61
  
3Jon Joelsson
Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro
8.82
KFUM Örebro
8.82
PB
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
7.69
Mariestads AIF
7.69
  
2Rasmus Karlsson
8.61
IF Göta Karlstad
8.61
PB
  
3David Jonhed
9.08
IF Göta Karlstad
9.08
PB
  
P14 200 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Rasmus Karlsson
28.31
IF Göta Karlstad
28.31
PB
  
P14 1000 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Adam Al-Hag
3:17.48
IF Göta Karlstad
3:17.48
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.88
Mariestads AIF
1.88
PB
  
2Anton Andersson
1.40
Bokenäs IF
1.40
  
P14 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
6.17
Mariestads AIF
6.17
PB
  
2Rasmus Karlsson
4.94
IF Göta Karlstad
4.94
PB
  
3Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
4.75
KFUM Örebro
4.75
  
4Albin Nilsson WikmanKFUM Arvika
4.62
  
5Jon Joelsson
Jon Joelsson 06, KFUM Örebro
4.48
KFUM Örebro
4.48
  
6David Jonhed
3.56
IF Göta Karlstad
3.56
PB
  
7Karl WesterlindSäffle FIK
3.47
PB
  
Popa5.885.606.175.985.775.53
Karlsson4.41x4.59x4.944.91
Olsson4.384.414.664.734.754.40
Nilsson Wikmanx4.024.62x4.47x
Joelsson4.254.484.254.374.014.13
Jonhed3.363.563.50x3.363.27
Westerlind3.012.973.293.333.263.47
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1David Jonhed
5.32
IF Göta Karlstad
5.32
  
Jonhed5.004.764.575.324.965.28
P14 Vikt (9.08 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
7.98
PB
  
Westlund7.027.14xx6.457.98
P13 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
8.64
PB
  
2Sixten Olsson
8.90
KFUM Arvika
8.90
  
3Pelle Rosendahl HelldinIF Göta Karlstad
9.69
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
28.37
PB
  
2Thomas Ferletta
37.01
Karlskoga FI
37.01
  
P13 800 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
2:45.65
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
1.43
  
2Thomas Ferletta
1.13
Karlskoga FI
1.13
PB
  
P13 Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Gustav Höök
1.65
Säffle FIK
1.65
  
2Olle Höök
1.45
Säffle FIK
1.45
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
10.19
  
2Thomas Ferletta
7.91
Karlskoga FI
7.91
PB
  
Westlund9.82xx9.23x10.19
Ferletta7.677.367.227.917.636.95
P12 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Albin Lennhagen
8.86
IF Göta Karlstad
8.86
PB
  
2Gustav Höök
9.10
Säffle FIK
9.10
  
3Albin Påfvelsson
9.89
Alingsås IF
9.89
=PB
  
4Oliwer Jalakas
10.01
Karlskoga FI
10.01
PB
  
Olle JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
DQ
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Olle Johansson
8.81
IF Göta Karlstad
8.81
  
2Albin Påfvelsson
9.89
Alingsås IF
9.89
PB
  
3Oliwer Jalakas
10.06
Karlskoga FI
10.06
PB
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Gustav Höök
9.05
Säffle FIK
9.05
PB
  
2Albin Lennhagen
9.05
IF Göta Karlstad
9.05
=PB
  
3Linus Framme
10.07
Hälle IF
10.07
PB
  
P12 200 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Lucas Björfelt
31.95
IF Göta Karlstad
31.95
  
2Etienne BentjerodtSK Bore
33.72
  
3Lucas Souza NilssonIF Göta Karlstad
35.17
PB
  
4Albin Påfvelsson
36.94
Alingsås IF
36.94
PB
  
Final B
25 jan
25 jan
1Olle Johansson
29.58
IF Göta Karlstad
29.58
PB
  
2Albin Lennhagen
30.32
IF Göta Karlstad
30.32
PB
  
3Ludvig WalanKils AIK
35.08
PB
  
P12 800 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Albin Lennhagen
2:42.87
IF Göta Karlstad
2:42.87
PB
  
2Lucas Björfelt
2:47.52
IF Göta Karlstad
2:47.52
PB
  
3Ludvig Walan
2:54.38
Kils AIK
2:54.38
PB
  
4Lucas Souza Nilsson
3:12.60
IF Göta Karlstad
3:12.60
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Lucas Björfelt
1.45
IF Göta Karlstad
1.45
PB
  
2Victor Skoglund
1.33
Karlskoga FI
1.33
PB
  
3Gustav Höök
1.30
Säffle FIK
1.30
PB
  
4Ludvig WalanKils AIK
1.20
PB
  
5Olle Höök
1.20
Säffle FIK
1.20
PB
  
6Etienne BentjerodtSK Bore
1.15
PB
  
P12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Albin Lennhagen
4.13
IF Göta Karlstad
4.13
PB
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
4.13
  
3Gustav Höök
4.01
Säffle FIK
4.01
PB
  
4Olle Höök
3.72
Säffle FIK
3.72
  
5Oliwer Jalakas
3.46
Karlskoga FI
3.46
PB
  
6Albin Påfvelsson
3.35
Alingsås IF
3.35
PB
  
Lennhagen4.133.933.834.044.003.99
Thorin3.913.973.833.953.874.13
Höökxxx3.524.01x
Höök3.703.722.96
Jalakas3.093.163.463.393.323.36
Påfvelsson1.94x3.352.802.76x
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Gustav Höök
7.94
Säffle FIK
7.94
  
2Victor Skoglund
7.34
Karlskoga FI
7.34
PB
  
3Albin Påfvelsson
6.92
Alingsås IF
6.92
PB
  
4Etienne BentjerodtSK Bore
6.45
  
5Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
6.05
  
6Ludvig WalanKils AIK
6.05
PB
  
7Olle Höök
5.97
Säffle FIK
5.97
PB
  
Höök6.727.637.687.947.827.69
Skoglund6.936.816.997.186.617.34
Påfvelsson6.616.736.696.926.746.13
Bentjerodt6.196.45x6.416.396.23
Järpegård6.035.356.055.945.555.23
Walan5.796.055.725.375.935.54
Höök5.645.845.975.525.805.70
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Emilia Kjellberg
7.73
IF Göta Karlstad
7.73
SB
  
2Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
7.77
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.77
PB
  
3Tuva Lindqvist
8.11
Finspångs AIK
8.11
SB
  
4Sofia Carlberg
Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäter
8.20
Stocksäters IF
8.20
  
Heat 1
26 jan
26 jan
1Emilia Kjellberg
7.78
IF Göta Karlstad
7.78
SB
  
2Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
7.89
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.89
PB
  
3Cecilia ErikssonSäffle FIK
8.74
  
Heat 2
26 jan
26 jan
1Tuva Lindqvist
8.13
Finspångs AIK
8.13
SB
  
2Sofia Carlberg
Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäter
8.21
Stocksäters IF
8.21
  
3Sara Angelmyr
Sara Angelmyr 94, KFUM Örebro
8.39
KFUM Örebro
8.39
  
4Linda Nord
Linda Nord 81, KFUM Örebro
9.36
KFUM Örebro
9.36
  
K 200 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Tuva Lindqvist
26.62
Finspångs AIK
26.62
PB
  
2Linnea Borrman
Linnea Borrman 01, Strömstads IF
26.82
Strömstads IF
26.82
  
3Ulla Littenheim
Ulla Littenheim 47, Uddevalla IS
35.16
Uddevalla IS
35.16
  
K 1500 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Linda Take
Linda Take 73, IF Göta
5:07.50
IF Göta Karlstad
5:07.50
SB
  
2Ella Holmqvist
5:20.82
IF Göta Karlstad
5:20.82
PB
  
3Sigrid Josefsson
5:42.99
Nilivaara IS
5:42.99
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Olivia Österling StrömstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.57
SB
  
2Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
1.57
Katrineholms SK
1.57
  
3Agnes Brunnsgård
1.51
IFK Kristinehamn
1.51
PB
  
4Isa Larsson
1.48
Bohus IF
1.48
SB
  
5Maja Karlsson
1.40
IF Göta Karlstad
1.40
  
K Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Erica Jarder
6.27
IF Göta Karlstad
6.27
SB
  
2Kaiza Karlén
6.22
IF Göta Karlstad
6.22
SB
  
3Emilia Kjellberg
6.21
IF Göta Karlstad
6.21
SB
  
4Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
6.02
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.02
PB
  
5Tuva Lindqvist
5.38
Finspångs AIK
5.38
PB
  
6Denise Sandell
Denise Sandell 94, KFUM Örebro
5.29
KFUM Örebro
5.29
PB
  
7Maja Karlsson
5.04
IF Göta Karlstad
5.04
  
8Emmy Nyström JanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.96
  
9Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
4.85
Katrineholms SK
4.85
SB
  
Jarderx6.186.136.196.27x
Karlénxx5.82x6.226.10
Kjellberg6.10x5.956.076.216.07
Åskagxx5.645.766.006.02
Lindqvist5.045.095.045.385.165.29
Sandell5.195.175.195.235.295.06
Karlsson4.775.035.044.914.784.86
Nyström Jansson4.964.914.774.864.934.87
Melin4.844.744.85
K Tresteg     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
12.91
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.91
SB
  
2Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.07
PB
  
Åskagxxxx12.7212.91
Säwe11.0710.82x10.6610.56
K Kula     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Amanda Malmehed
14.53
IF Göta Karlstad
14.53
SB
  
2Amanda Fridberg
11.04
IF Göta Karlstad
11.04
PB
  
Malmehedx14.20xxx14.53
Fridberg9.9710.6410.1911.04xx
K Vikt     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Sara Forssell
17.08
Motala AIF
17.08
  
2Kristina Andersson
16.71
Råby-Rekarne FIF
16.71
SB
  
3Emma Palmgren
16.22
Nyköpings BIS
16.22
PB
  
4Amanda Fridberg
14.56
IF Göta Karlstad
14.56
PB
  
5Alexandra Nilsson
13.48
Götlunda IF
13.48
PB
  
6Camilla MattsonKils AIK
11.83
SB
  
7Mathilda Kyrk
9.61
Säffle FIK
9.61
PB
  
Forssellxx16.76x17.0816.19
Andersson16.71x16.3016.5216.49x
Palmgren16.2215.8815.47x12.51x
Fridbergx13.67x13.2514.1314.56
Nilsson11.9812.3213.48x13.4513.10
Mattsonxxxx11.8311.78
Kyrk7.988.518.558.838.259.61
F17 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
8.34
Mariestads AIF
8.34
PB
  
2Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
8.90
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.90
  
3Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
9.09
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.09
  
F17 200 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
27.95
Mariestads AIF
27.95
PB
  
2Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
28.70
Råby-Rekarne FIF
28.70
PB
  
3Felicia Eriksson
28.87
IF Göta Karlstad
28.87
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Hanna Karlsson
9.12
IF Göta Karlstad
9.12
  
2Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
9.21
Mariestads AIF
9.21
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Cornelia KennerstadKils AIK
1.49
  
2Hanna Karlsson
1.43
IF Göta Karlstad
1.43
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Sophie SäweKils AIK
5.17
PB
  
2Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
4.64
Mariestads AIF
4.64
  
Säwe4.744.764.734.864.905.17
Popax4.644.584.544.53x
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.97
  
2Felicia Eriksson
10.53
IF Göta Karlstad
10.53
PB
  
3Hanna Karlsson
9.71
IF Göta Karlstad
9.71
PB
  
4Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
8.38
Mariestads AIF
8.38
PB
  
Vold Johannesson12.9311.9812.4912.97x11.60
Eriksson10.539.859.7510.059.439.94
Karlsson9.689.379.24x9.389.71
Popa8.388.157.757.827.878.30
F17 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Johanna HallstenHälle IF
15.25
  
2Elvira HögmanKils AIK
14.30
PB
  
3Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
12.74
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.74
PB
  
4Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
12.60
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.60
PB
  
Hallsten15.2215.09x15.25xx
Högman14.0813.63xx14.3011.64
Essmanx12.3912.27x12.2912.74
Moroni12.2112.6012.02xx11.67
F15 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.53
  
2Edvina Norberg
8.78
Ransäters AIS
8.78
  
3Anna Ferletta
9.02
Karlskoga FI
9.02
PB
  
4Signe WesterlindSäffle FIK
9.19
PB
  
F15 200 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Lathifa Afrah
25.69
IF Göta Karlstad
25.69
  
2Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
27.58
PB
  
Final B
25 jan
25 jan
1Edvina Norberg
28.95
Ransäters AIS
28.95
PB
  
2Ilva Gunnarsson
31.81
Glanshammars IF
31.81
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Anna Ferletta
3:17.08
Karlskoga FI
3:17.08
PB
  
2Tilda Granevald
3:17.76
IF Göta Karlstad
3:17.76
PB
  
3Ella Holmqvist
3:18.46
IF Göta Karlstad
3:18.46
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Lathifa Afrah
9.06
IF Göta Karlstad
9.06
  
2Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.86
PB
  
3Edvina Norberg
9.89
Ransäters AIS
9.89
PB
  
4Agnes Friberg
10.04
IF Göta Karlstad
10.04
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Lova Wilde
Lova Wilde 05, IF Göta
1.57
IF Göta Karlstad
1.57
PB
  
2Lathifa Afrah
1.50
IF Göta Karlstad
1.50
PB
  
3Edvina Norberg
1.40
Ransäters AIS
1.40
=PB
  
3Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.40
PB
  
5Gabriella Pranjic
1.35
IFK Kristinehamn
1.35
  
F15 Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Agnes Friberg
2.45
IF Göta Karlstad
2.45
  
2Elin Nystedt
1.85
IF Göta Karlstad
1.85
SB
  
F15 Längd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Lathifa Afrah
5.34
IF Göta Karlstad
5.34
PB
  
2Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.98
  
3Vendela Stridsberg
4.74
IFK Kristinehamn
4.74
PB
  
4Signe WesterlindSäffle FIK
4.26
PB
  
Afrahx5.275.345.065.235.17
Lundström Larsson4.784.844.914.98x2.54
Stridsbergx4.574.694.654.724.74
Westerlind3.86x4.193.904.26x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Edvina Norberg
11.81
Ransäters AIS
11.81
  
2Irma Jonhed
10.22
IF Göta Karlstad
10.22
PB
  
3Emma LarssonKils AIK
9.83
SB
  
4Märta Lundström LarssonIF Göta Karlstad
8.96
  
5Lathifa Afrah
8.16
IF Göta Karlstad
8.16
PB
  
6Anna Ferletta
5.90
Karlskoga FI
5.90
PB
  
Norberg11.8111.8011.50x11.1610.78
Jonhed9.2410.229.759.799.599.74
Larsson9.57x9.399.71x9.83
Lundström Larsson8.968.438.44x8.85x
Afrah8.16xx7.37xx
Ferletta5.534.724.375.415.905.52
F15 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Edvina Norberg
14.69
Ransäters AIS
14.69
PB
  
2Emma LarssonKils AIK
12.44
PB
  
3Ilva Gunnarsson
8.91
Glanshammars IF
8.91
PB
  
Norberg11.9713.4714.2612.63x14.69
Larsson12.44xx11.41x12.09
Gunnarsson8.917.948.498.32xx
F14 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
7.91
  
2Linn von Hofsten
8.37
Glanshammars IF
8.37
  
3Fanny BergqvistIFK Sunne
8.51
PB
  
4Sabina Kern
8.67
Brattås CK
8.67
  
5Sigrid ElfgrenIFK Sunne
8.78
  
Heat 1
25 jan
25 jan
1Sigrid ElfgrenIFK Sunne
8.64
PB
  
2Ella Laine
Ella Laine 06, Karlskoga
8.88
Karlskoga FI
8.88
PB
  
3Maja Sanfredsson
Maja Sanfredsson 06, Mariestads AIF
9.32
Mariestads AIF
9.32
PB
  
4Sara Storm-AnderssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.40
PB
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
7.95
  
2Linn von Hofsten
8.37
Glanshammars IF
8.37
  
3Fanny BergqvistIFK Sunne
8.54
=PB
  
4Sabina Kern
8.64
Brattås CK
8.64
PB
  
5Tilda Eriksson
9.25
Filipstads IF
9.25
PB
  
F14 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Sara Storm-AnderssonIF Göta Karlstad
31.73
  
Tilde AnderssonIF Göta Karlstad
DQ
  
§
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Ella Laine
Ella Laine 06, Karlskoga
31.09
Karlskoga FI
31.09
PB
  
Maja Sanfredsson
Maja Sanfredsson 06, Mariestads AIF
DQ
Mariestads AIF
DQ
  
§
F14 1000 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Ella Laine
Ella Laine 06, Karlskoga
3:39.71
Karlskoga FI
3:39.71
  
2Tilda Eriksson
3:39.73
Filipstads IF
3:39.73
PB
  
3Sara Storm-Andersson
3:41.22
IF Göta Karlstad
3:41.22
PB
  
F14 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Sigrid ElfgrenIFK Sunne
9.75
PB
  
2Tilde Andersson
9.92
IF Göta Karlstad
9.92
PB
  
3Elina Örtqvist
11.08
IF Göta Karlstad
11.08
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Linnea Hallsten
1.51
Dals Södra FFI
1.51
  
2Fanny BergqvistIFK Sunne
1.51
PB
  
3Sigrid ElfgrenIFK Sunne
1.48
  
4Elina Örtqvist
1.45
IF Göta Karlstad
1.45
  
F14 Längd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.43
PB
  
2Fanny BergqvistIFK Sunne
4.95
PB
  
3Sabina Kern
4.79
Brattås CK
4.79
PB
  
4Sigrid ElfgrenIFK Sunne
4.65
PB
  
5Linnea Hallsten
4.56
Dals Södra FFI
4.56
PB
  
6Linn von Hofsten
4.51
Glanshammars IF
4.51
  
7Tilda Eriksson
4.11
Filipstads IF
4.11
  
8Ella Laine
Ella Laine 06, Karlskoga
4.05
Karlskoga FI
4.05
PB
  
9Maja Sanfredsson
Maja Sanfredsson 06, Mariestads AIF
3.60
Mariestads AIF
3.60
PB
  
Vold Johannesson5.125.435.185.405.244.31
Bergqvist4.734.95xx4.832.99
Kernx4.624.724.704.79x
Elfgren4.294.39x4.284.654.04
Hallsten4.434.514.444.224.334.56
Hofsten4.124.494.51xx4.33
Eriksson4.094.044.11x3.963.76
Laine3.673.804.053.984.044.01
Sanfredsson3.59x3.60
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Klara Berntsson
12.84
Brattås CK
12.84
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
12.50
Trollhättan FIK
12.50
  
3Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
10.51
Råby-Rekarne FIF
10.51
PB
  
4Fanny BergqvistIFK Sunne
8.89
  
5Sigrid ElfgrenIFK Sunne
8.32
PB
  
6Tilda Eriksson
8.13
Filipstads IF
8.13
PB
  
7Ellen MählerSK Bore
7.51
PB
  
8Maja Sanfredsson
Maja Sanfredsson 06, Mariestads AIF
6.22
Mariestads AIF
6.22
PB
  
Berntssonxx11.4311.7012.84
Fohlén Gladh11.3811.6410.5512.2112.4112.50
Essman9.419.098.879.3610.519.10
Bergqvist8.778.448.898.61
Elfgren7.237.758.32
Eriksson7.367.497.806.848.13
Mähler6.196.746.277.156.947.51
Sanfredsson5.814.50x5.815.776.22
F14 Vikt (7.26 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
14.46
Trollhättan FIK
14.46
PB
  
2Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
12.12
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.12
  
3Ellen MählerSK Bore
9.77
PB
  
4Fanny BergqvistIFK Sunne
7.99
PB
  
5Evelina BönströmKils AIK
7.14
PB
  
6Mi WestlundKils AIK
6.73
PB
  
Fohlén Gladh14.0213.8614.4614.21xx
Essman10.0012.10x11.99x12.12
Mähler9.389.229.779.639.659.65
Bergqvist6.756.947.997.907.497.02
Bönströmx7.146.35x6.627.13
Westlundx6.046.736.556.026.71
F13 60 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Amanda Minstedt
8.51
Karlskoga FI
8.51
=PB
  
2Elsa Claesson
8.94
Mölndals AIK
8.94
PB
  
3Leah Söder
8.97
IF Göta Karlstad
8.97
  
4FIlippa AxelssonSäffle FIK
9.35
PB
  
5Amanda Karlsson
9.40
IF Göta Karlstad
9.40
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Amanda Minstedt
28.39
Karlskoga FI
28.39
PB
  
2Thelma Gustafsson
29.32
Brattås CK
29.32
PB
  
3Elsa Claesson
29.49
Mölndals AIK
29.49
PB
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Leah Söder
29.96
IF Göta Karlstad
29.96
PB
  
2Amanda Karlsson
31.32
IF Göta Karlstad
31.32
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Elsa Claesson
2:41.98
Mölndals AIK
2:41.98
  
2FIlippa Axelsson
2:57.34
Säffle FIK
2:57.34
PB
  
3Amanda Karlsson
2:59.36
IF Göta Karlstad
2:59.36
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Thelma GustafssonBrattås CK
1.45
  
2Amanda Minstedt
1.35
Karlskoga FI
1.35
  
3Elsa Claesson
1.35
Mölndals AIK
1.35
PB
  
4FIlippa AxelssonSäffle FIK
1.30
PB
  
F13 Stav     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
2.30
PB
  
2Tuvali Åhser
1.45
IF Göta Karlstad
1.45
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Amanda Minstedt
4.71
Karlskoga FI
4.71
  
2Leah Söder
4.34
IF Göta Karlstad
4.34
  
3Elsa Claesson
4.04
Mölndals AIK
4.04
PB
  
4Amanda Karlsson
3.67
IF Göta Karlstad
3.67
  
Minstedt4.644.714.664.504.484.59
Söder4.243.984.204.144.344.21
Claesson4.02x4.044.003.834.02
Karlsson3.673.103.633.123.232.82
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Amanda Minstedt
9.71
Karlskoga FI
9.71
PB
  
2FIlippa AxelssonSäffle FIK
8.51
PB
  
Minstedt8.639.278.219.049.719.69
Axelsson7.988.118.138.408.108.51
F12 60 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Astrid Fakelius
8.61
Brattås CK
8.61
  
2Meja Lindskog
8.94
IF Göta Karlstad
8.94
PB
  
3My Lindberg
8.95
Hellas FK
8.95
  
4Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.09
  
5Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
10.44
KFUM Örebro
10.44
  
Heat 1
25 jan
25 jan
1Meja Lindskog
8.99
IF Göta Karlstad
8.99
=PB
  
2Moa Karlsson
9.52
IF Göta Karlstad
9.52
  
3Jostin King
9.81
KFUM Arvika
9.81
  
4Paris Magid
9.90
IF Göta Karlstad
9.90
PB
  
5Mi WestlundKils AIK
10.20
  
Heat 2
25 jan
25 jan
1Astrid Fakelius
8.64
Brattås CK
8.64
  
2My Lindberg
8.95
Hellas FK
8.95
  
3Matilda Lindén
9.55
IF Göta Karlstad
9.55
PB
  
4Saga Lindqvist
10.15
IF Göta Karlstad
10.15
  
Heat 3
25 jan
25 jan
1Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.08
  
2Evelina BönströmKils AIK
9.62
PB
  
3Meija Nirs
Meija Nirs 08, IF Göta
9.80
IF Göta Karlstad
9.80
PB
  
4Tuvali Åhser
10.06
IF Göta Karlstad
10.06
  
Heat 4
25 jan
25 jan
1Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
9.37
KFUM Örebro
9.37
  
2Julia Leo
Julia Leo 08, IF Göta
9.55
IF Göta Karlstad
9.55
PB
  
3Husna Osman
10.43
IF Göta Karlstad
10.43
  
4Emma Wilhelmsson
10.92
IF Göta Karlstad
10.92
PB
  
F12 200 m     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1My Lindberg
30.55
Hellas FK
30.55
PB
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
31.46
PB
  
3Moa Karlsson
31.83
IF Göta Karlstad
31.83
  
Final B
26 jan
26 jan
1Tilda Granevald
31.55
IF Göta Karlstad
31.55
PB
  
2Saga Lindqvist
34.58
IF Göta Karlstad
34.58
  
3Tuvali Åhser
35.27
IF Göta Karlstad
35.27
PB
  
Final C
26 jan
26 jan
1Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
31.03
  
2Elsa Sjögren
34.06
Säffle FIK
34.06
PB
  
3Linnea LarssonKils AIK
36.39
PB
  
F12 800 m     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Tilda Granevald
2:28.67
IF Göta Karlstad
2:28.67
PB
  
2Josefine Johansson
3:02.12
IF Göta Karlstad
3:02.12
PB
  
3Tuva Axelsson
3:04.71
IF Göta Karlstad
3:04.71
  
4Saga Lindqvist
3:10.59
IF Göta Karlstad
3:10.59
PB
  
5Mira Karlström
3:15.34
IF Göta Karlstad
3:15.34
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.53
  
2Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
1.45
KFUM Örebro
1.45
  
3Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
1.39
PB
  
4Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
1.36
Västerås FK
1.36
  
5Matilda Lindén
1.30
IF Göta Karlstad
1.30
PB
  
6Evelina BönströmKils AIK
1.25
PB
  
6Julia Leo
Julia Leo 08, IF Göta
1.25
IF Göta Karlstad
1.25
=PB
  
8Elsa Sjögren
1.25
Säffle FIK
1.25
  
9Tuvali Åhser
1.20
IF Göta Karlstad
1.20
PB
  
10Mira Karlström
1.08
IF Göta Karlstad
1.08
PB
  
F12 Längd (zon)     
Inne 25 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 25 jan
1Astrid Fakelius
4.70
Brattås CK
4.70
  
2My Lindberg
4.16
Hellas FK
4.16
  
3Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
4.12
KFUM Örebro
4.12
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
4.12
  
5Moa Karlsson
4.04
IF Göta Karlstad
4.04
PB
  
6Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
4.01
PB
  
7Evelina BönströmKils AIK
3.99
PB
  
8Saga Lindqvist
3.82
IF Göta Karlstad
3.82
PB
  
9Matilda Lindén
3.77
IF Göta Karlstad
3.77
PB
  
10Mi WestlundKils AIK
3.72
PB
  
11Paris Magid
3.59
IF Göta Karlstad
3.59
PB
  
12Husna Osman
3.50
IF Göta Karlstad
3.50
  
13Jostin King
3.49
KFUM Arvika
3.49
PB
  
14Meija Nirs
Meija Nirs 08, IF Göta
3.46
IF Göta Karlstad
3.46
PB
  
15Tuvali Åhser
3.43
IF Göta Karlstad
3.43
PB
  
16Tuva Axelsson
3.18
IF Göta Karlstad
3.18
  
17Mira Karlström
3.08
IF Göta Karlstad
3.08
PB
  
Fakelius4.544.59x4.484.674.70
Lindberg3.903.884.164.03x4.06
Victorén3.964.074.124.064.063.97
Wiman Ahlstedt4.073.903.954.12
Karlsson3.713.88x3.89x4.04
Johansson3.833.033.943.893.884.01
Bönström3.833.993.663.673.703.94
Lindqvist3.823.683.593.643.513.55
Lindénx3.773.74
Westlund3.643.723.15
Magid3.563.443.59
Osman3.503.493.39
King3.473.493.43
Nirs3.463.353.37
Åhser3.403.223.43
Axelssonx2.933.18
Karlström3.083.01x
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne 26 jan

Final A

Final
Inne 26 jan
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
9.90
  
2Matilda Lindén
9.93
IF Göta Karlstad
9.93
PB
  
3Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås
9.00
Västerås FK
9.00
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
8.27
PB
  
5Evelina BönströmKils AIK
7.90
PB
  
6Elsa Sjögren
7.48
Säffle FIK
7.48
PB
  
7Mi WestlundKils AIK
7.33
PB
  
8Moa Karlsson
7.17
IF Göta Karlstad
7.17
PB
  
9Julia Leo
Julia Leo 08, IF Göta
6.67
IF Göta Karlstad
6.67
  
10Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
6.01
PB
  
11Linnea LarssonKils AIK
5.35
PB
  
12Mira Karlström
3.98
IF Göta Karlstad
3.98
PB
  
Petersson8.519.9010.7610.2611.19x
Lindén9.459.129.388.819.939.55
Allard8.978.748.749.007.578.58
Wiman Ahlstedt6.907.078.278.24x7.57
Bönström7.907.647.727.847.15x
Sjögren7.437.347.257.486.757.17
Westlund7.307.337.217.136.736.91
Karlsson6.637.016.726.636.937.17
Leo6.616.675.90
Johansson6.015.856.01
Larsson5.144.885.35
Karlström3.653.123.98